23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 14 0 36 001 26.07 09:00 C - 36 Rosendal/Uskedal 1 - 4 TSV Neudorf-Bornstein
2 14 0 04 001 26.07 10:00 S - 4 Kopervik IL 3 - 1 Nordre Fjell/ Nest-Sotra
2 14 0 09 002 26.07 11:00 S - 9 Sandar 0 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL
1 19 0 14 001 26.07 12:00 A - 14 Rælingen 1 - 3 Aksla
1 16 0 03 001 26.07 13:15 B - 3 Lyn 3 - 0 Mauseidvåg og Solevåg IL
1 14 0 21 001 26.07 14:30 C - 21 Eidanger Hvit 6 - 0 Teie Fotball
1 14 0 04 001 26.07 15:30 C - 4 Osterøy 1 - 1 Ranheim 1
1 14 0 03 002 26.07 16:30 C - 3 Ravn 0 - 8 Arguineguin
2 16 0 04 001 26.07 17:30 R - 4 Askøy Sportsklubb 1 11 - 0 Kolvereid IL
2 16 0 01 002 26.07 18:30 R - 1 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 2 6 - 1 Bremnes 2
2 19 0 02 003 26.07 19:30 Q - 2 Steamboat Soccer Girls 1 - 6 Tynset IF
1 14 0 37 003 27.07 09:00 C - 37 Nordstrand 1 0 - 2 Eidanger Blå
1 16 0 37 003 27.07 10:00 B - 37 Bærums Verk og Hauger IF 3 - 1 Gaular
1 16 0 16 003 27.07 11:00 B - 16 Gjøvik-Lyn1 2 - 0 Sandar
1 16 0 51 002 27.07 12:00 B - 51 Seleccion Red 3 - 2 Rygge IL
1 16 0 44 003 27.07 13:15 B - 44 Vålerenga Fotball 1 1 - 4 Eid 2
1 16 0 51 003 27.07 14:30 B - 51 Stoppen SK 2 - 1 Holmlia
1 14 0 36 003 27.07 15:30 C - 36 Sand IF 0 - 2 Rosendal/Uskedal
1 14 0 14 004 27.07 16:30 C - 14 Nordnes/Djerv 1 - 0 JFV Harlingerland
2 16 0 12 004 27.07 17:30 R - 12 Alvdal 9 - 1 Skjold IL
1 16 0 42 003 27.07 18:30 B - 42 Hødd 2 0 - 11 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 1
2 19 0 02 006 27.07 19:30 Q - 2 Avaldsnes 0 - 5 Stord Fotball
2 16 0 17 004 28.07 09:00 R - 17 Auskog/Finstadbru * 2 - 1 Begnadalen/Bagn/Hedalen
1 16 0 53 007 28.07 10:00 B - 53 International FC 2 - 0 Bud/Bryn
1 14 0 10 006 28.07 11:00 C - 10 Hasle-Løren 0 - 2 Fut Academy Elite *
2 14 0 04 005 28.07 12:00 S - 4 Nordre Fjell/ Nest-Sotra 1 - 0 Lyn 2
1 14 0 11 005 28.07 14:30 C - 11 Austrheim 2 - 2 Nord
1 14 0 11 006 28.07 15:30 C - 11 Notodden FK 2 1 - 6 Lille Tøyen
1 14 0 07 006 28.07 16:30 C - 7 Skeid 2 0 - 1 Falkeid IL
1 14 0 06 006 28.07 17:30 C - 6 Øyestad 2 0 - 2 Fjellhamar FK
2 14 0 03 006 28.07 18:30 S - 3 Kvass/Ulvungen/Søya/Todalen 0 - 3 Lyn
1 16 0 92 019 29.07 08:00 B - B-1/64-30 Hamna 2 - 1 Sykkylven IL
1 16 0 91 017 29.07 09:00 B - A-1/64-26 Steinkjer FK 1 5 - 0 Løten FK
1 16 0 91 033 29.07 10:00 B - A-1/64-33 Bækkelaget A 2 - 1 Gol IL Fotball
2 16 0 92 011 29.07 11:00 R - B-1/32-6 Os/Nansen FGR 0 - 4 Spjelkavik IL
1 19 0 91 008 29.07 12:00 A - A-1/32-19 Hallingdal FK/Geilo 2 0 - 0 Bergen Nord 1
2 14 0 92 010 29.07 13:15 S - B-1/16-11 Skade 1 - 3 Lambertseter
2 14 0 91 007 29.07 14:20 S - A-1/16-4 Boulder FC 2 0 - 1 Bækkelaget
2 19 0 91 005 29.07 15:30 Q - A-1/8-2 Molde FK 1 2 - 0 Brattvåg
1 14 0 91 027 29.07 17:30 C - A-1/32-26 Rio das Ostras FC * 6 - 0 Team Nes Sort
1 16 0 92 068 29.07 18:30 B - B-1/32-11 Geilo/Ål 1 - 5 Klepp IL
1 16 0 91 054 29.07 19:30 B - A-1/32-20 Sandane 0 - 1 Jølster IL
1 19 0 92 023 29.07 20:30 A - B-1/16-12 Hommelvik IL 0 - 1 Langhus IL Fotball
2 16 0 91 030 30.07 10:00 R - A-1/16-3 Langhus IL Fotball 1 - 2 Notodden FK 1
1 14 0 91 052 30.07 11:00 C - A-1/16-10 Kjelsås 1 0 - 2 Vard Haugesund 1
2 19 0 92 009 30.07 12:00 Q - B-1/4-4 Hallingdal FK 1 - 4 Steamboat Soccer Girls
2 19 0 91 007 30.07 14:00 Q - A-1/4-3 Dahle IL 1 - 0 Tynset IF
2 14 0 91 015 30.07 16:00 S - A-1/8-6 Bremnes 1 1 - 3 Sogndal
2 16 0 92 048 30.07 17:30 R - B-1/4-3 Smørås 2 - 1 Skjoldar IL
1 14 0 91 060 30.07 18:30 C - A-1/8-3 Sagene IF 1 - 3 Bangkok CC FC
1 14 0 92 069 30.07 19:30 C - B-1/4-3 Øyestad 1 0 - 2 Eidanger Hvit
1 19 0 92 037 30.07 20:30 A - B-1/4-1 Bækkelaget 6 - 1 Oppdal IL
1 16 0 91 102 31.07 09:00 B - A-1/4-4 Søgne FK 1 1 - 0 Skeid 1
2 16 0 92 053 31.07 10:00 R - B-1/2-1 Ravn 1 - 0 Tertnes 1
2 19 0 91 011 31.07 12:00 Q - A-1/2-2 Dahle IL 0 - 2 Darlington Fusion SC
1 16 0 92 110 31.07 15:00 B - B-1/2-2 Åsane 2 2 - 2 Odda FK 1
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web