23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 19 0 11 001 26.07 10:00 A - 11 Alvdal 2 - 1 Torvastad IL TV2 Sportskanalen
2 14 0 02 001 26.07 11:25 S - 2 Sogndal 5 - 1 Holmlia TV2 Sportskanalen
1 14 0 16 001 26.07 12:30 C - 16 Hisøy 0 - 4 Skogstrand IL TV2 Sportskanalen
2 19 0 05 002 26.07 14:30 Q - 5 Tjensvoll 1 - 4 Brattvåg TV2 Sportskanalen
1 16 0 20 001 26.07 16:00 B - 20 Steigen SPK 0 - 5 Nord, SK TV2 Sportskanalen
2 16 0 13 003 26.07 17:15 R - 13 Hønefoss BK 5 - 3 Odda FK TV2 Sportskanalen
1 14 0 34 003 27.07 10:00 C - 34 Norild 0 - 1 Eidsvåg TV2 Sportskanalen
2 16 0 21 003 27.07 11:05 R - 21 Bossmo Ytteren IL 2 - 2 Os TV2 Sportskanalen
1 16 0 27 004 27.07 12:15 B - 27 Verdal IL 1 1 - 0 Herd Hvit TV2 Sportskanalen
2 19 0 03 004 27.07 14:15 Q - 3 Utleira 1 2 - 2 Bremnes TV2 Sportskanalen
1 19 0 16 003 27.07 15:40 A - 16 Fløy 2 - 2 Ridabu IL TV2 Sportskanalen
2 14 0 07 004 27.07 17:00 S - 7 Averøykameratene 2 - 0 Oppdal IL TV2 Sportskanalen
2 16 0 04 005 28.07 10:00 R - 4 Kolvereid IL 3 - 0 Spjelkavik IL TV2 Sportskanalen
1 16 0 05 007 28.07 11:15 B - 5 Os/Nansen FGR 1 - 4 Bardufoss TV2 Sportskanalen
2 14 0 08 006 28.07 12:30 S - 8 Rjukan IL 6 - 1 Tjøme TV2 Sportskanalen
1 14 0 26 009 28.07 14:15 C - 26 Øyestad 1 0 - 2 Florø Fotball TV2 Sportskanalen
2 19 0 04 006 28.07 15:20 Q - 4 Hallingdal FK 0 - 2 Alta IF TV2 Sportskanalen
1 19 0 05 006 28.07 16:40 A - 5 Falkeid IL 0 - 5 Storelva TV2 Sportskanalen
1 16 0 91 016 29.07 09:00 B - A-1/64-39 Sandane 4 - 2 Vaaler IF TV2 Sportskanalen
1 14 0 91 011 29.07 10:05 C - A-1/32-30 Åsane 1 2 - 1 Molde FK 1 TV2 Sportskanalen
1 19 0 91 014 29.07 14:00 A - A-1/32-12 Grei 1 4 - 0 Fron Fotball TV2 Sportskanalen
2 19 0 91 004 29.07 15:25 Q - A-1/8-6 Ski/Langhus 1 - 2 Tynset IF TV2 Sportskanalen
2 16 0 91 020 29.07 16:50 R - A-1/32-16 Gjelleråsen 5 - 0 Porsanger IL TV2 Sportskanalen
1 16 0 91 053 29.07 19:30 B - A-1/32-28 Alfaz del Pi Club de Futbol 1 - 2 Kjøkkelvik/Olsvik
1 19 0 92 022 29.07 20:30 A - B-1/16-11 Sykkylven FK 1 - 0 Flisbyen
1 16 0 91 092 30.07 10:00 B - A-1/16-1 Os 1 0 - 1 Sunndal 1 TV2 Sportskanalen
1 14 0 91 057 30.07 11:15 C - A-1/16-7 Lyn 0 - 2 Neset FK TV2 Sportskanalen
2 16 0 91 036 30.07 12:20 R - A-1/16-16 Vindafjord 0 - 6 Bryne 1 TV2 Sportskanalen
1 19 0 91 030 30.07 14:15 A - A-1/16-9 Strømmen 1 - 3 Askøy FK 1 TV2 Sportskanalen
2 19 0 91 010 30.07 15:40 Q - A-1/4-1 Strindheim * 1 - 5 Molde FK 1 TV2 Sportskanalen
1 16 0 91 093 30.07 16:55 B - A-1/8-7 Bremnes 1 1 - 3 Søgne FK 1 TV2 Sportskanalen
1 19 0 91 036 30.07 20:30 A - A-1/8-3 Kurdistan FC 1 - 0 Grei 1
1 16 0 91 101 31.07 09:00 B - A-1/4-3 Heming 0 - 2 Oppsal Fotball
2 16 0 92 052 31.07 10:00 R - B-1/2-2 Smørås 1 - 1 Averøykameratene
1 19 0 91 042 31.07 12:00 A - A-1/4-2 Kurdistan FC 3 - 0 Skeid
1 16 0 92 109 31.07 15:00 B - B-1/2-1 Spjelkavik IL 0 - 2 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 1
2 14 0 91 025 31.07 18:00 S - A-1/2-1 Kolbotn 0 - 2 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold
1 16 0 91 106 31.07 19:00 B - A-1/2-1 Senja 1 - 1 Team Pakistan- AzadAlmas
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web