23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 13 9 19 001 26.07 09:00 D - 19 Løvenstad FK 4 - 1 Rælingen 3
1 13 9 18 001 26.07 09:50 D - 18 Bærum SK 7 - 4 Bergsøy
1 13 9 28 002 26.07 10:40 D - 28 Korsvoll IL 0 - 8 Andebu
1 13 9 25 001 26.07 11:30 D - 25 Sagene IF 3 - 8 Fron FK
1 13 9 20 002 26.07 12:20 D - 20 Bjørndal 1 0 - 6 Minde
2 13 9 04 001 26.07 13:10 T - 4 Notodden FK 3 - 2 Tertnes 2
1 13 9 14 001 26.07 14:00 D - 14 Vålerenga Fotball 5 2 - 4 Olderskog IL
1 13 9 18 002 26.07 14:50 D - 18 Oppsal Fotball 10 - 2 Sotra SK 1
1 13 9 29 001 26.07 15:40 D - 29 Lyn 2 7 - 0 Ullensaker/Kisa 2
1 13 9 13 001 26.07 16:30 D - 13 Drøbak/Frogn Sort 2 - 1 Søgne FK
1 13 9 29 002 26.07 17:20 D - 29 Grüner 2 0 - 10 Drøbak/Frogn Grønn
1 13 9 06 002 26.07 18:10 D - 6 Lørenskog IF 2 17 - 0 Vard Haugesund 2
1 13 9 01 002 26.07 19:00 D - 1 Haslum 1 3 - 1 Ullensaker/Kisa 3
1 13 9 14 002 26.07 19:50 D - 14 Skeid 2 0 - 10 Djerv 1919
1 13 9 07 002 26.07 20:40 D - 7 Nordstrand 4 2 - 1 Hof SH 2
2 13 9 02 003 27.07 09:00 T - 2 Skjoldar IL 8 - 2 Lyngbø Mascara Girls
1 13 9 29 003 27.07 09:50 D - 29 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 1 - 1 Grüner 2
2 13 9 09 003 27.07 10:40 T - 9 Surnadal 2 - 1 Oppsal Fotball 2
2 13 9 12 003 27.07 11:30 T - 12 Lyn 2 0 - 12 Djerv 1919
2 13 9 06 003 27.07 12:20 T - 6 Hvaler/Trolldalen 0 - 5 Heming
1 13 9 10 004 27.07 13:10 D - 10 Notodden FK 7 - 1 Nittedal
1 13 9 16 004 27.07 14:00 D - 16 Bergen Nord Tellevik 4 - 3 Ullern 3
1 13 9 03 004 27.07 14:50 D - 3 Kolbotn IL 2 8 - 1 Rælingen
1 13 9 27 003 27.07 15:40 D - 27 Grei Blå 0 - 10 Nordstrand 1
1 13 9 25 003 27.07 16:30 D - 25 Skedsmo FK 2 * 4 - 5 Sagene IF
1 13 9 05 004 27.07 17:20 D - 5 Skedsmo FK 1 * 6 - 0 Strømmen
1 13 9 06 003 27.07 18:10 D - 6 Vard Haugesund 2 0 - 13 Valestrand Hjellvik FK
2 13 9 05 004 27.07 19:00 T - 5 Lørenskog 4 - 1 Bærum SK 2
1 13 9 31 004 27.07 19:50 D - 31 Halsen IF 1 5 - 0 Lillestrøm 2
2 13 9 07 004 27.07 20:40 T - 7 Tertnes 1 0 - 3 Bærum SK 1
1 13 9 02 005 28.07 09:00 D - 2 Ullensaker/Kisa 1 1 - 4 Skeid 1
1 13 9 05 005 28.07 09:50 D - 5 Strømmen 3 - 3 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2
1 13 9 32 005 28.07 10:40 D - 32 Gran 2 - 2 Eik Tønsberg 1
1 13 9 30 005 28.07 11:30 D - 30 Vålerenga Fotball 3 4 - 0 Sotra SK 2
1 13 9 20 006 28.07 13:10 D - 20 Minde 8 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 3
2 13 9 02 006 28.07 14:00 T - 2 Skjoldar IL 5 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO
2 13 9 03 009 28.07 14:50 T - 3 Bergen Nord Tellevik 0 - 6 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 1
1 13 9 09 006 28.07 15:40 D - 9 Fron FK 2 1 - 9 Kolbotn Blå
2 13 9 08 006 28.07 16:30 T - 8 Havdur 2 - 1 Fossum IF
1 13 9 07 006 28.07 17:20 D - 7 Nordstrand 4 1 - 16 Fjellhamar FK 9
1 13 9 15 006 28.07 18:10 D - 15 Frigg 1 2 - 6 Gjelleråsen 3
1 13 9 26 006 28.07 19:00 D - 26 Odda FK 2 - 5 Manglerud Star
1 13 9 92 008 29.07 09:50 D - B-1/32-12 Bergen Nord Tellevik 1 - 4 Korsvoll IL
1 13 9 92 015 29.07 10:40 D - B-1/32-22 Bergsøy 4 - 2 Strømmen
1 13 9 92 021 29.07 11:30 D - B-1/32-31 Hølen/Son/Vestby 2 2 - 8 Follese Hvit
1 13 9 92 027 29.07 12:20 D - B-1/32-6 Fron FK 2 2 - 4 Brandbu
2 13 9 92 004 29.07 13:10 T - B-1/16-3 Bergen Nord Tellevik 1 - 0 Dalen IL
2 13 9 92 010 29.07 14:00 T - B-1/16-13 Lyn 2 1 - 5 Bærum SK 2
1 13 9 91 005 29.07 15:30 D - A-1/32-20 Lyn 2 1 - 4 Fornebu FK
1 13 9 91 012 29.07 16:20 D - A-1/32-4 Nordstrand 1 5 - 0 Lunner FK Rød
1 13 9 91 019 29.07 17:10 D - A-1/32-18 Lørenskog IF 1 8 - 0 Djerv 1919
1 13 9 91 026 29.07 18:00 D - A-1/32-3 Nord 2 - 3 Lørenskog IF 2
2 13 9 91 001 29.07 18:50 T - A-1/16-4 Lørenskog 0 - 3 Djerv 1919
2 13 9 91 006 29.07 19:40 T - A-1/16-8 Haugar 1 2 - 1 Nesodden 1
1 13 9 91 034 29.07 20:30 D - A-1/32-6 Ski 2 - 5 Vindbjart 2
1 13 9 92 035 30.07 08:00 D - B-1/16-7 Molde FK 1 1 - 4 Masfjord/Brekke
1 13 9 92 042 30.07 08:50 D - B-1/16-4 Holmlia 3 - 6 Pioner
2 13 9 92 013 30.07 09:40 T - B-1/8-1 Skedsmo 4 - 0 Fyllingsdalen Blå
1 13 9 91 035 30.07 10:30 D - A-1/16-1 Ready 1 - 3 Rælingen 1
1 13 9 91 041 30.07 11:20 D - A-1/16-7 FV Vaalserquartier 0 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1
1 13 9 91 048 30.07 12:10 D - A-1/16-14 Olderskog IL 2 - 5 Kolbotn IL 2
2 13 9 91 015 30.07 13:00 T - A-1/8-5 Heming 2 - 0 Varpe
1 13 9 92 051 30.07 14:00 D - B-1/8-3 Oppegård IL Stars 2 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2
2 13 9 92 021 30.07 14:50 T - B-1/4-3 Gjøvik-Lyn Rød 3 - 1 Gjøvik-Lyn Hvit
1 13 9 91 055 30.07 15:40 D - A-1/8-2 Minde 5 - 2 Skeid 1
2 13 9 91 021 30.07 16:30 T - A-1/4-3 Heming 4 - 1 Lyn
1 13 9 92 059 30.07 18:00 D - B-1/4-3 Søgne FK 7 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3
1 13 9 91 061 30.07 19:00 D - A-1/4-3 Drøbak/Frogn Sort 2 - 5 A.S Mexico *
2 13 9 92 024 31.07 10:00 T - B-1/2-1 Guard 1 - 2 Rælingen
1 13 9 92 061 31.07 11:00 D - B-1/2-2 Søgne FK 4 - 0 Kolbotn Hvit
1 13 9 92 063 31.07 15:00 D - B-Finale Eidsvold IF 1 - 5 Søgne FK
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web