23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2 13 9 05 001 26.07 09:00 T - 5 Eidskog 1 - 9 Bærum SK 2
2 13 9 10 001 26.07 09:50 T - 10 Høybråten og Stovner IL 0 - 2 Lyn
1 13 9 03 002 26.07 10:40 D - 3 Vindbjart 2 2 - 11 Kolbotn IL 2
2 13 9 13 002 26.07 11:30 T - 13 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 2 0 - 5 Vang FL
2 13 9 09 001 26.07 12:20 T - 9 Fyllingsdalen Blå 0 - 7 Surnadal
2 13 9 09 002 26.07 13:10 T - 9 Øyestad 1 - 1 Oppsal Fotball 2
1 13 9 06 001 26.07 14:00 D - 6 Valestrand Hjellvik FK 7 - 2 Oppegård IL Dragons
1 13 9 11 001 26.07 14:50 D - 11 Hølen/Son/Vestby 2 2 - 10 Holmlia 2
2 13 9 04 002 26.07 15:40 T - 4 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 9 - 1 Oppsal Fotball
2 13 9 08 001 26.07 16:30 T - 8 Havdur 9 - 1 Sagene IF
1 13 9 33 002 26.07 17:20 D - 33 Hødd 2 0 - 7 Nord
1 13 9 01 001 26.07 18:10 D - 1 Ready 5 - 3 Follese Hvit
1 13 9 11 002 26.07 19:00 D - 11 Nordstrand 2 19 - 0 Beijing Ziyan Soccer Club
2 13 9 10 002 26.07 19:50 T - 10 Junkeren Hvit 4 - 0 Skogsvåg
2 13 9 07 002 26.07 20:40 T - 7 Gjøvik-Lyn Hvit 2 - 1 Tertnes 1
1 13 9 04 004 27.07 09:50 D - 4 Vindbjart 1 7 - 1 Nordstrand 3
1 13 9 03 003 27.07 10:40 D - 3 Vindbjart 2 6 - 1 Brandbu
1 13 9 16 003 27.07 11:30 D - 16 Eid 2 1 - 1 Lunner FK Rød
1 13 9 25 002 27.07 12:20 D - 25 Fron FK 13 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3
1 13 9 28 004 27.07 13:10 D - 28 Åsane 1 7 - 0 Andebu
2 13 9 12 004 27.07 14:00 T - 12 Oppegård 1 - 0 Guard
1 13 9 15 003 27.07 14:50 D - 15 Halsen IF 2 3 - 4 Gjelleråsen 3
1 13 9 21 003 27.07 15:40 D - 21 Klemetsrud 2 2 - 0 Sunndal
1 13 9 24 004 27.07 16:30 D - 24 FV Vaalserquartier 13 - 0 Ullern 4
2 13 9 13 004 27.07 17:20 T - 13 Vang FL 5 - 3 Dalen IL
1 13 9 29 004 27.07 18:10 D - 29 Drøbak/Frogn Grønn 1 - 5 Lyn 2
2 13 9 11 004 27.07 19:00 T - 11 Varpe 6 - 1 Haugar 2
2 13 9 09 004 27.07 19:50 T - 9 Øyestad 1 - 0 Fyllingsdalen Blå
1 13 9 30 004 27.07 20:40 D - 30 Sotra SK 2 2 - 6 Bøler
1 13 9 17 005 28.07 09:00 D - 17 Hof SH 1 6 - 1 Kolbotn Hvit
1 13 9 24 005 28.07 09:50 D - 24 Lindeberg SK 0 - 5 FV Vaalserquartier
2 13 9 03 008 28.07 10:40 T - 3 Freidig 0 - 3 Nittedal IL
1 13 9 20 005 28.07 11:30 D - 20 Dal IL 1 - 0 Bjørndal 1
2 13 9 10 005 28.07 12:20 T - 10 Skogsvåg 1 - 3 Lyn
1 13 9 23 006 28.07 13:10 D - 23 Oppegård IL Stars 1 - 0 Eina/Reinsvoll/Bøverbru
1 13 9 04 005 28.07 14:00 D - 4 Rælingen 2 5 - 1 Nordstrand 3
1 13 9 04 006 28.07 14:50 D - 4 Vindbjart 1 3 - 1 Bækkelaget
2 13 9 08 005 28.07 15:40 T - 8 Sagene IF 0 - 2 Gjelleråsen Hvit
1 13 9 33 006 28.07 16:30 D - 33 Haslum 2 0 - 8 Hødd 2
2 13 9 11 006 28.07 18:10 T - 11 Haugar 2 1 - 4 Gjøvik-Lyn Rød
1 13 9 10 005 28.07 19:00 D - 10 Masfjord/Brekke 3 - 1 Nittedal
1 13 9 10 006 28.07 19:50 D - 10 Kolbotn IL 1 2 - 0 Notodden FK
1 13 9 25 006 28.07 20:40 D - 25 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 3 - 3 Skedsmo FK 2 *
1 13 9 92 002 29.07 09:00 D - B-1/32-3 Haslum 2 0 - 12 Oppegård IL Dragons
1 13 9 92 009 29.07 09:50 D - B-1/32-13 Lindeberg SK 2 - 9 Molde FK 1
1 13 9 92 016 29.07 10:40 D - B-1/32-23 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 1 - 0 Odda FK
1 13 9 92 022 29.07 11:30 D - B-1/32-24 Sunndal 3 - 1 Eik Tønsberg 2
1 13 9 92 028 29.07 12:20 D - B-1/32-4 Eidsvold IF 10 - 1 Ullern 3
2 13 9 92 005 29.07 13:10 T - B-1/16-15 Lambertseter 0 - 4 Fossum IF
2 13 9 92 011 29.07 14:00 T - B-1/16-11 Høybråten og Stovner IL 3 - 0 Lyngbø Mascara Girls
1 13 9 91 006 29.07 15:30 D - A-1/32-21 Fjellhamar FK 9 4 - 1 Rælingen 2
1 13 9 91 013 29.07 16:20 D - A-1/32-10 Eik Tønsberg 1 4 - 3 Nedre Sigdal
1 13 9 91 020 29.07 17:10 D - A-1/32-19 Drøbak/Frogn Sort 5 - 0 Bærum SK
1 13 9 91 027 29.07 18:00 D - A-1/32-11 Skedsmo FK 1 * 10 - 0 Nordstrand 4
2 13 9 91 002 29.07 18:50 T - A-1/16-6 Bærum SK 1 5 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO
2 13 9 91 007 29.07 19:40 T - A-1/16-9 Sunndal 0 - 7 Heming
1 13 9 92 036 30.07 08:00 D - B-1/16-16 Follese Hvit 0 - 6 Follese Blå
1 13 9 92 043 30.07 08:50 D - B-1/16-5 Oppegård IL Stars 2 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL Kvikk
1 13 9 92 048 30.07 09:40 D - B-1/16-3 Dal IL 3 - 2 Brandbu
2 13 9 92 019 30.07 10:30 T - B-1/8-2 Bergen Nord Tellevik 0 - 2 Guard
1 13 9 91 042 30.07 11:20 D - A-1/16-8 Halsen IF 1 3 - 1 Åsane 1
1 13 9 91 049 30.07 12:10 D - A-1/16-15 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 1 3 - 0 Årvoll 1
2 13 9 91 016 30.07 13:00 T - A-1/8-6 Lyn 2 - 1 Fjellhamar
1 13 9 92 052 30.07 14:00 D - B-1/8-4 Masfjord/Brekke 1 - 2 Lillestrøm 2
2 13 9 92 022 30.07 14:50 T - B-1/4-4 Bærum SK 2 1 - 3 Fossum IF
1 13 9 91 056 30.07 15:40 D - A-1/8-3 Lyn 4 - 2 Skedsmo FK 1 *
2 13 9 91 022 30.07 16:30 T - A-1/4-4 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 14 - 0 Surnadal
1 13 9 92 060 30.07 18:00 D - B-1/4-4 Rælingen 0 - 3 Kolbotn Hvit
1 13 9 91 062 30.07 19:00 D - A-1/4-4 Kolbotn IL 2 2 - 0 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 1
2 13 9 92 025 31.07 10:00 T - B-1/2-2 Gjøvik-Lyn Rød 3 - 1 Fossum IF
1 13 9 92 062 31.07 11:00 D - B-1/2-1 Eidsvold IF 2 - 1 Lillestrøm 2
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web