23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 16 7 15 002 26.07 09:00 E - 15 Høybråten og Stovner IL 4 - 5 Eidanger
1 16 7 02 001 26.07 09:55 E - 2 Tromsø IL Blå 2 - 2 Abildsø
2 16 7 19 001 26.07 10:50 U - 19 Jølster 1 0 - 5 Sunndal Hvit
2 16 7 11 001 26.07 11:45 U - 11 Skjervøy Idrettsklubb 4 - 0 Hødd 2
1 16 7 16 002 26.07 13:00 E - 16 TuS Felde 2 1 - 2 Stegaberg
1 13 7 08 002 26.07 13:55 M - 8 Rising Star FA 4 - 1 Soknedalen IL
1 16 7 09 002 26.07 14:50 E - 9 Bergen Nord 1 0 - 18 Hammerfest/Stein/HFK
2 16 7 12 002 26.07 16:40 U - 12 Gjekstad Østerøya IF 0 - 5 Askøy Sportsklubb Sort
2 16 7 18 002 26.07 17:35 U - 18 Kvaløya SK 1 - 1 Molde FK 2
2 16 7 15 002 26.07 18:30 U - 15 Surnadal 9 - 1 Austrheim
1 14 7 19 002 26.07 19:25 F - 19 Svelgen 6 - 2 Ulfstind
1 13 7 07 003 27.07 09:00 M - 7 Høybråten og Stovner IL Kings 1 - 6 Lørenskog Boyzhood
2 16 7 11 003 27.07 09:55 U - 11 Gransherad IL 1 - 7 Skjervøy Idrettsklubb
1 14 7 13 003 27.07 10:50 F - 13 Gursken 2 - 5 Manndalen UIL/Indre Kåfjord IL
2 16 7 16 002 27.07 11:45 U - 16 Bjørn, IL 7 - 0 Langevåg Gul
1 14 7 21 003 27.07 13:00 F - 21 Bjørn 2 2 - 1 Gjøvik-Lyn
1 16 7 13 004 27.07 14:50 E - 13 Øystese 5 - 0 Nordstrand 99ers
1 13 7 03 004 27.07 15:45 M - 3 Heddal 2 0 - 5 Minde
2 13 7 05 004 27.07 16:40 P - 5 Molde FK 2 0 - 2 Team Nes
1 14 7 16 003 27.07 17:35 F - 16 Stockum/Endorf/Amecke 2 - 1 Vind IL 2
1 16 7 10 006 27.07 18:30 E - 10 Nordlys 0 - 7 Campo Redondo FC
1 14 7 07 004 27.07 19:25 F - 7 Ullern Hvit 0 - 4 Hareid
1 16 7 18 005 28.07 09:00 E - 18 Svelgen 1 - 3 Orion Sporting
2 16 7 15 005 28.07 09:55 U - 15 Austrheim 1 - 4 Hødd 1
2 16 7 16 004 28.07 10:50 U - 16 Langevåg Gul 3 - 1 Hana IL *
2 19 7 03 003 28.07 11:45 W - 3 Kjøkkelvik 2 - 1 Sandviken/Varegg A
1 16 7 02 005 28.07 13:00 E - 2 Abildsø 6 - 1 Re FK
2 16 7 07 005 28.07 13:55 U - 7 Flaktveit jenter 7 0 - 2 Vinne IL
2 16 7 18 006 28.07 14:50 U - 18 Rubbestadnes IL 2 - 3 Kvaløya SK
2 16 7 21 005 28.07 15:45 U - 21 Tingvoll IL 1 - 1 Fitjar
2 16 7 03 006 28.07 16:40 U - 3 Medkila Team 1 - 5 Åheim IL
2 16 7 13 006 28.07 17:35 U - 13 Askøy Sportsklubb Hvit 4 - 0 Fjellhamar
2 16 7 12 006 28.07 18:30 U - 12 Askøy Sportsklubb Sort 0 - 2 Bergsøy
2 16 7 05 006 28.07 19:25 U - 5 Finnøy 2 - 0 Tertnes 2
2 16 7 92 003 29.07 08:00 U - B-1/32-6 Vard Haugesund 1 - 2 Norddal/Eidsdal/Geiranger FK
2 16 7 91 007 29.07 08:55 U - A-1/32-14 Kolbotn Princess * 6 - 0 Sunndal Hvit
2 16 7 92 014 29.07 09:50 U - B-1/32-25 Tertnes 2 0 - 3 Gjekstad Østerøya IF
2 14 7 92 004 29.07 10:45 V - B-1/16-4 Seljord IL 0 - 7 Emblem Hvit
1 16 7 92 003 29.07 11:40 E - B-1/32-7 Sykkylven IL 1 - 5 Blindheim Svart
1 13 7 92 003 29.07 12:35 M - B-1/16-6 Soknedalen IL 1 - 10 Lom 1
2 16 7 92 019 29.07 13:50 U - B-1/16-3 FV Vaalserquartier 1 - 4 Norddal/Eidsdal/Geiranger FK
2 16 7 92 029 29.07 14:45 U - B-1/16-14 Fjellhamar 0 - 3 Fløy
1 14 7 92 014 29.07 15:40 F - B-1/16-3 Molde FK 3 0 - 4 Gurskøy IL
1 14 7 91 014 29.07 16:35 F - A-1/16-3 Ulfstind Rød 8 - 5 Oppdal IL
1 16 7 92 010 29.07 17:30 E - B-1/16-3 Hellvik 3 - 7 Larsnes IL Fotball
1 16 7 92 019 29.07 18:25 E - B-1/16-10 Nordhordland 2 1 - 6 Åndalsnes IF 1
1 13 7 92 010 29.07 19:20 M - B-1/8-3 Breimsbygda 1 - 9 Lom 1
2 13 7 92 007 29.07 20:15 P - B-1/8-3 Rosendal/Uskedal 1 1 - 0 Rival, SK
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web