23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2 13 7 09 001 26.07 09:00 P - 9 Follese 1 - 2 Nordstrand 1
1 16 7 04 001 26.07 09:55 E - 4 Ørskog/Stordal 0 - 4 TuS Felde 1
2 16 7 18 001 26.07 10:50 U - 18 Stranda IL 9 - 0 Rubbestadnes IL
2 16 7 09 001 26.07 11:45 U - 9 Syllingjentene 11 - 4 Torvastad IL
1 16 7 14 001 26.07 13:00 E - 14 Bjørn 1 18 - 0 Sykkylven IL
1 16 7 03 002 26.07 13:55 E - 3 Roterud 2 6 - 6 Høyang IL
2 13 7 10 002 26.07 14:50 P - 10 Rival, SK 3 - 4 Abildsø
2 16 7 21 002 26.07 15:45 U - 21 Tingvoll IL 8 - 1 Rennebu IL
2 16 7 12 001 26.07 16:40 U - 12 Bergsøy 6 - 1 Nordstrand 1
2 16 7 02 001 26.07 17:35 U - 2 Storelva 2 - 4 Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen
2 16 7 19 002 26.07 18:30 U - 19 Blindheim IL 10 - 0 Driv
1 16 7 06 003 26.07 19:30 E - 6 Alshabab Lebanon 2 2 - 3 Setesdalslaget
1 16 7 12 003 27.07 09:00 E - 12 Rising Star FA 6 - 0 Spjelkavik IL
1 16 7 06 004 27.07 09:55 E - 6 Nordhordland 2 2 - 7 Trønder-Lyn
2 16 7 17 004 27.07 10:50 U - 17 Sykkylven 7 - 1 Askøy Sportsklubb Grønn
1 16 7 10 004 27.07 11:45 E - 10 Campo Redondo FC 8 - 0 Herd Blå
2 13 7 10 003 27.07 13:00 P - 10 Abildsø 1 - 2 Hessa IL
2 16 7 09 003 27.07 13:55 U - 9 Kjelsås 1 - 3 Syllingjentene
2 16 7 07 003 27.07 14:50 U - 7 Eid IL 2 4 - 0 Flaktveit jenter 7
1 14 7 03 004 27.07 15:45 F - 3 Torvastad 2 - 0 Kaupanger
2 14 7 01 002 27.07 16:40 V - 1 Rosendal 1 - 5 Hessa IL
1 14 7 01 004 27.07 17:35 F - 1 Florø Fotball 1 6 - 0 Sunndal
2 16 7 04 004 27.07 18:30 U - 4 Hasundgot 1 - 2 Konnerud 2
2 16 7 20 003 27.07 19:25 U - 20 FV Vaalserquartier 1 - 1 Nordhordland BK
1 14 7 22 004 28.07 09:00 F - 22 Strand Ulv 2 - 3 WA FA
1 16 7 16 005 28.07 09:55 E - 16 Larsnes IL Fotball 4 - 10 Stegaberg
1 13 7 03 005 28.07 10:50 M - 3 Bjørn 7 - 1 Heddal 2
1 14 7 01 005 28.07 13:00 F - 1 Rennebu IL 8 - 0 Florø Fotball 1
2 16 7 10 005 28.07 13:55 U - 10 Rising Star FA 1 - 2 Korsvoll IL
2 16 7 13 005 28.07 14:50 U - 13 Vartdal TIL 9 - 0 Vard Haugesund
2 16 7 05 005 28.07 15:45 U - 5 Ulefoss 1 - 0 Årdalstangen IL 2
2 16 7 10 006 28.07 16:40 U - 10 Melbo Dreamteam 3 - 4 Gullvikmoen IL
2 16 7 14 006 28.07 17:35 U - 14 Egersunds IK * 7 - 0 Gol IL Fotball
2 16 7 12 005 28.07 18:30 U - 12 Nordstrand 1 1 - 1 Gjekstad Østerøya IF
2 16 7 21 006 28.07 19:25 U - 21 Rennebu IL 11 - 0 Tjørvåg/Gurskøy
2 16 7 92 001 29.07 08:00 U - B-1/32-2 Langevåg Gul 4 - 1 Askøy Sportsklubb Grønn
2 16 7 91 005 29.07 08:55 U - A-1/32-10 Hødd 1 12 - 0 Storelva
1 14 7 92 009 29.07 09:50 F - B-1/32-20 Kaupanger 3 - 2 Godøy Idrettslag
2 14 7 92 002 29.07 10:45 V - B-1/16-3 Emblem Blå 0 - 5 Spjelkavik IL
1 16 7 92 001 29.07 11:40 E - B-1/32-1 Vindbjart FK 2 6 - 0 Rennebu
1 13 7 92 001 29.07 12:35 M - B-1/16-2 Skjåk 4 - 3 Bergsøy
2 16 7 92 017 29.07 13:50 U - B-1/16-1 Langangen IL 3 - 2 Langevåg Gul
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web