23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 14 0 32 002 26.07 10:00 C - 32 Herd Hvit 7 - 1 Djerv 1919
2 16 0 11 001 26.07 11:00 R - 11 Geilo 0 - 0 Gjelleråsen
1 19 0 02 001 26.07 12:00 A - 2 Huk 0 - 6 Verdal IL
2 19 0 03 001 26.07 13:15 Q - 3 Bremnes 1 - 5 Dahle IL
1 16 0 36 001 26.07 14:30 B - 36 Nordstrand 1 2 - 0 Neset FK
2 16 0 03 001 26.07 15:30 R - 3 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 0 - 4 Kolnes
2 16 0 02 002 26.07 16:30 R - 2 Falkeid IL 7 - 0 Valestrand Hjellvik FK
1 16 0 26 002 26.07 17:30 B - 26 Klepp IL 1 - 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2
1 16 0 14 002 26.07 18:30 B - 14 Heddal 0 - 11 Sogndal
1 14 0 20 003 27.07 09:00 C - 20 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 3 - 1 Hjelset-Kleive Fotball
1 14 0 16 004 27.07 10:00 C - 16 Sotra SK 1 2 - 0 Skogstrand IL
1 16 0 43 003 27.07 11:00 B - 43 Ringsaker/Nes 3 - 0 Åheim/ÅVK/Vankam
2 19 0 06 003 27.07 12:00 Q - 6 Oppsal Fotball 5 - 0 Nord
1 16 0 46 004 27.07 14:30 B - 46 Os 2 6 - 0 Steinkjer FK 2
1 14 0 21 004 27.07 15:30 C - 21 Teie Fotball 1 - 2 Mjølner
1 16 0 19 004 27.07 16:30 B - 19 Roterud 1 1 - 2 Tromsø IL 2
2 16 0 09 008 28.07 09:00 R - 9 Bryne 2 1 - 3 Sund/Skogsvåg
1 14 0 31 005 28.07 10:00 C - 31 Ski 0 - 0 Bønes
2 16 0 01 005 28.07 11:00 R - 1 Vindafjord 0 - 2 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 2
2 19 0 04 005 28.07 12:00 Q - 4 Fjellhamar 0 - 2 Molde FK 1
2 19 0 02 008 28.07 13:15 Q - 2 Avaldsnes 1 - 6 Steamboat Soccer Girls
2 16 0 21 005 28.07 14:30 R - 21 Os 1 - 2 Hinna FK
2 16 0 04 006 28.07 15:30 R - 4 Askøy Sportsklubb 1 4 - 1 Notodden FK 1
2 16 0 14 006 28.07 16:30 R - 14 Eikelandsfjorden 3 - 2 Oppdal IL 2
2 16 0 24 006 28.07 17:30 R - 24 Notodden FK 2 0 - 6 Navestad/Skjeberg
2 16 0 18 005 28.07 18:30 R - 18 Tertnes 1 2 - 2 Åkra IL
2 16 0 18 006 28.07 19:30 R - 18 Lyn 2 7 - 0 Oppdal IL 1
1 16 0 92 004 29.07 08:00 B - B-1/64-6 Funnefoss/Vormsund 1 - 2 Eidsvold Turn 2
1 16 0 91 002 29.07 09:00 B - A-1/64-3 Bærum SK 2 1 - 2 Skarp
1 16 0 91 025 29.07 10:00 B - A-1/64-37 Os 2 1 - 2 Surnadal
1 14 0 92 004 29.07 11:00 C - B-1/64-23 Falkeid IL 1 - 1 Hisøy
1 19 0 92 003 29.07 12:00 A - B-1/32-8 Oppdal IL 4 - 1 Surnadal/Rindal 2
2 16 0 91 004 29.07 15:00 R - A-1/32-6 Odda FK 0 - 6 Notodden FK 1
1 14 0 92 016 29.07 16:30 C - B-1/32-18 Surnadal 0 - 1 Gjelleråsen 2
1 14 0 91 015 29.07 17:30 C - A-1/32-4 Holmlia 5 - 1 Fjellhamar FK
1 16 0 92 052 29.07 18:30 B - B-1/32-4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 4 - 0 Bjørnevatn IL
2 16 0 92 027 29.07 19:30 R - B-1/16-4 Bangsund IL 0 - 4 Trio
1 16 0 91 063 29.07 20:30 B - A-1/32-4 Alunorte Rain Forest 0 - 2 Senja
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web