23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 14 0 25 001 26.07 09:00 C - 25 Hødd 1 11 - 0 Fana 3
1 14 0 03 001 26.07 10:00 C - 3 Ranheim 2 0 - 7 Abildsø 1
1 16 0 11 001 26.07 11:00 B - 11 Rjukan IL 2 - 4 Hødd 1
2 19 0 07 001 26.07 12:00 Q - 7 Ski/Langhus 1 - 5 Sunndal
1 16 0 14 001 26.07 13:15 B - 14 Haslum 3 - 1 Stranda IL
1 16 0 46 001 26.07 14:30 B - 46 Steinkjer FK 2 4 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2
1 16 0 52 001 26.07 16:30 B - 52 Nesodden 1 - 5 Blindheim Hvit
2 14 0 13 003 26.07 17:30 S - 13 Ranheim 2 - 0 Bremnes 2
1 16 0 52 002 26.07 18:30 B - 52 Søgne FK 1 6 - 0 Steamboat Soccer Boys
1 14 0 23 003 27.07 09:00 C - 23 Eidsvold Turn 0 - 6 Molde FK 1
1 16 0 11 003 27.07 10:00 B - 11 Heming 6 - 1 Rjukan IL
2 16 0 18 004 27.07 11:00 R - 18 Lyn 2 2 - 0 Tertnes 1
1 19 0 03 003 27.07 12:00 A - 3 Hallingdal FK/Geilo 2 2 - 0 Nord, SK
1 16 0 14 004 27.07 13:15 B - 14 Haslum 5 - 0 Heddal
1 16 0 32 003 27.07 14:30 B - 32 Askim FK 3 - 0 Sunndal 2
2 16 0 04 004 27.07 15:30 R - 4 Spjelkavik IL 0 - 3 Askøy Sportsklubb 1
2 16 0 19 004 27.07 17:30 R - 19 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 2 - 1 Gjøvik Lyn
1 14 0 01 003 27.07 18:30 C - 1 Frei FK * 0 - 5 Gjøvik-Lyn
2 14 0 02 005 28.07 09:00 S - 2 Sogndal 5 - 0 Hadeland KFK
1 16 0 18 005 28.07 10:00 B - 18 Træff 4 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn2
1 16 0 07 006 28.07 11:00 B - 7 Gran 3 0 - 8 Geilo/Ål
1 19 0 07 003 28.07 12:00 A - 7 Heddal 2 - 4 Grei 2
1 16 0 15 005 28.07 13:15 B - 15 Oppsal Fotball 4 1 - 6 Notodden FK 1
1 16 0 25 005 28.07 14:30 B - 25 Åmot IF 0 - 8 Skeid 1
1 16 0 41 005 28.07 15:30 B - 41 Skeid 2 3 - 0 Gran 2
1 16 0 48 005 28.07 16:30 B - 48 Åsane 3 3 - 0 Grüner 2
1 14 0 03 006 28.07 17:30 C - 3 Abildsø 1 6 - 0 Ravn
2 16 0 10 006 28.07 18:30 R - 10 Fet J15 2 - 0 Sykkylven
1 16 0 92 002 29.07 08:00 B - B-1/64-3 FV Vaalserquartier 0 - 2 Fagernes IL
1 16 0 92 036 29.07 09:00 B - B-1/64-16 Rørvik 1 1 - 2 Eid 2
1 16 0 91 023 29.07 10:00 B - A-1/64-34 Pequeninos Do Jockey * 1 - 2 Heming
1 14 0 92 002 29.07 11:00 C - B-1/64-7 Øyestad 2 2 - 4 Grei 1
1 19 0 92 002 29.07 12:00 A - B-1/32-4 Bremnes 2 0 - 4 Rustad
2 16 0 91 002 29.07 15:00 R - A-1/32-3 Charlottenlund SK 0 - 2 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1
1 14 0 92 014 29.07 16:30 C - B-1/32-20 Ranheim 1 1 - 2 Øyestad 1
1 14 0 91 013 29.07 17:30 C - A-1/32-2 Vestfossen IF 1 - 2 Eidsvåg
1 16 0 92 050 29.07 18:30 B - B-1/32-2 Fagernes IL 3 - 1 Åsane 3
2 16 0 92 025 29.07 19:30 R - B-1/16-2 Ravn 8 - 0 Åsane Fotball Damer
1 16 0 91 061 29.07 20:30 B - A-1/32-2 Skarp 0 - 5 Sunndal 1
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web