23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
1 14 0 37 001 26.07 09:00 C - 37 Eidanger Blå 1 - 0 Bergen Nord 1
1 14 0 22 001 26.07 10:00 C - 22 Follese 0 - 3 Averøy Fotball
1 19 0 11 002 26.07 12:00 A - 11 Fana 3 0 - 7 Strømmen
1 16 0 08 001 26.07 13:15 B - 8 Asker 2 - 4 Otta IL
1 16 0 34 001 26.07 14:30 B - 34 Lindås IL 0 - 5 Lørenskog 1
1 16 0 35 001 26.07 15:30 B - 35 Jølster IL 2 - 0 Lyn 2
1 16 0 38 002 26.07 16:30 B - 38 Strømmen 0 - 1 Kjelsås G99
1 16 0 44 001 26.07 17:30 B - 44 Eid 2 1 - 1 Orion Sporting
1 16 0 45 001 26.07 18:30 B - 45 Nordre Land 2 0 - 7 Mathare United
2 16 0 26 003 26.07 19:30 R - 26 Skjoldar IL 0 - 0 Team Nes
1 14 0 10 002 27.07 09:00 C - 10 Fut Academy Elite * 3 - 0 Vikersund
1 16 0 06 003 27.07 10:00 B - 6 Sund SK 1 - 0 Nesbyen / Gol 3
1 14 0 18 004 27.07 11:00 C - 18 Ørskog 4 - 0 Abildsø 2
1 19 0 19 003 27.07 12:00 A - 19 Idd SK 1 - 8 Nesodden 3
2 19 0 03 003 27.07 13:15 Q - 3 Dahle IL 2 - 0 FV Vaalserquartier
1 14 0 21 003 27.07 14:30 C - 21 Nordstrand 3 1 - 0 Eidanger Hvit
1 16 0 28 003 27.07 15:30 B - 28 Ready 0 - 1 Eidsvold Turn 1
1 14 0 08 003 27.07 17:30 C - 8 Skedsmo * 0 - 3 Fana 1
1 19 0 15 003 27.07 18:30 A - 15 Ready 3 - 2 Fana 2
2 19 0 05 006 27.07 19:45 Q - 5 Tjensvoll 2 - 4 Darlington Fusion SC
1 14 0 23 005 28.07 09:00 C - 23 Molde FK 1 1 - 2 Skeid 1
1 14 0 36 006 28.07 10:00 C - 36 Rosendal/Uskedal 1 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2
1 16 0 07 005 28.07 11:00 B - 7 Gjekstad Østerøya IF 1 - 1 Rahover FC
2 19 0 06 005 28.07 12:00 Q - 6 Nord 0 - 1 Bergen Nord/Hovding 2
1 19 0 19 006 28.07 13:15 A - 19 Os 3 1 - 2 Idd SK
1 16 0 37 006 28.07 14:30 B - 37 Gaular 6 - 1 Bremnes 3
1 16 0 38 006 28.07 15:30 B - 38 Sveio 2 - 1 Strømmen
1 16 0 40 006 28.07 16:30 B - 40 Årvoll Rød 0 - 1 Rindal IL
1 16 0 41 006 28.07 17:30 B - 41 Fitjar IL 1 - 1 Alvdal
2 16 0 02 006 28.07 18:30 R - 2 Falkeid IL 10 - 0 Kjapp/Gvarv1
2 16 0 08 006 28.07 19:30 R - 8 Lyn 5 - 0 Nordre Fjell/ Nest-Sotra
1 16 0 92 001 29.07 08:00 B - B-1/64-2 Sunndal 2 1 - 0 Nore Neset 2
1 16 0 92 035 29.07 09:00 B - B-1/64-63 Askøy FK 2 0 - 1 Grüner
1 16 0 92 048 29.07 10:00 B - B-1/64-27 Heddal 0 - 6 Rygge IL
1 14 0 92 001 29.07 11:00 C - B-1/64-2 Djerv 1919 2 - 0 Gis Leopards
1 19 0 92 001 29.07 12:00 A - B-1/32-2 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 2 1 - 0 Otta IL
2 16 0 91 001 29.07 15:00 R - A-1/32-2 Molde FK 1 5 - 0 Bremnes 1
1 14 0 92 013 29.07 16:30 C - B-1/32-21 Skeid 2 0 - 2 Drøbak/Frogn IL Hvit
1 14 0 91 012 29.07 17:30 C - A-1/32-1 Gjøvik-Lyn 2 - 1 Sørumsand
1 16 0 92 049 29.07 18:30 B - B-1/32-1 Nordre Land 1 1 - 0 Sunndal 2
2 16 0 92 024 29.07 19:30 R - B-1/16-1 Bremnes 2 0 - 2 Begnadalen/Bagn/Hedalen
1 16 0 91 060 29.07 20:30 B - A-1/32-1 Os 1 4 - 1 Sauda IL G16
1 16 0 91 077 30.07 09:00 B - A-1/16-16 Gjøvik-Lyn1 1 - 1 Askim FK
1 16 0 92 081 30.07 10:00 B - B-1/16-2 Bergsøy 0 - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4
2 14 0 92 015 30.07 11:00 S - B-1/8-7 Lindås IL 0 - 5 Lyn 2
1 19 0 91 015 30.07 12:00 A - A-1/16-1 Os 2 0 - 0 Bremnes 1
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web