23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)

A - Gutter 11-er, 17/18/19 år

Lag Draktfarge Land
Bækkelaget Gul Norway
Farsund IL Hvit/Grønn Norway
Os 2 Gul Norway
Spydeberg IL Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Os 233007 - 19
2Farsund IL32017 - 66
3Bækkelaget31025 - 73
4Spydeberg IL30034 - 90

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 01 001 26.07 12:00 Farsund IL 4 - 1 Bækkelaget 18
1 19 0 01 002 26.07 13:15 Os 2 2 - 1 Spydeberg IL V2
1 19 0 01 003 27.07 13:15 Spydeberg IL 2 - 4 Bækkelaget 18
1 19 0 01 004 27.07 20:30 Os 2 4 - 0 Farsund IL 17
1 19 0 01 005 28.07 13:15 Spydeberg IL 1 - 3 Farsund IL V1
1 19 0 01 006 28.07 19:30 Bækkelaget 0 - 1 Os 2 14
Lag Draktfarge Land
Huk Rød Norway
Langhus IL Fotball Burgunder Norway
Verdal IL Hvit/Blå Norway
Åsane 1 Orange Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Åsane 1321014 - 07
2Verdal IL321013 - 07
3Langhus IL Fotball31022 - 123
4Huk30031 - 180

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 02 001 26.07 12:00 Huk 0 - 6 Verdal IL A4
1 19 0 02 002 26.07 13:15 Langhus IL Fotball 0 - 4 Åsane 1 B2
1 19 0 02 003 27.07 12:00 Langhus IL Fotball 2 - 1 Huk R2
1 19 0 02 004 27.07 19:30 Åsane 1 0 - 0 Verdal IL R4
1 19 0 02 005 28.07 13:15 Verdal IL 7 - 0 Langhus IL Fotball 9
1 19 0 02 006 28.07 19:30 Åsane 1 10 - 0 Huk 18
Lag Draktfarge Land
Hallingdal FK/Geilo 2 Hvit Norway
Nord, SK Gul/Grønn Norway
Nordstrand 1 Hvit Norway
Åsane 2 Orange Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Nordstrand 1330023 - 09
2Hallingdal FK/Geilo 232015 - 56
3Nord, SK31022 - 133
4Åsane 230032 - 140

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 03 001 26.07 12:00 Nord, SK 0 - 10 Nordstrand 1 R1
1 19 0 03 002 26.07 17:30 Åsane 2 1 - 3 Hallingdal FK/Geilo 2 R1
1 19 0 03 003 27.07 12:00 Hallingdal FK/Geilo 2 2 - 0 Nord, SK A2
1 19 0 03 004 27.07 12:00 Nordstrand 1 9 - 0 Åsane 2 B1
1 19 0 03 005 28.07 13:15 Åsane 2 1 - 2 Nord, SK 18
1 19 0 03 006 28.07 19:30 Nordstrand 1 4 - 0 Hallingdal FK/Geilo 2 17
Lag Draktfarge Land
Eide Og Omeg FK Rød Norway
Hausvik Gul Norway
KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 Rød/Hvit Norway
Oppdal IL Grønn Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Eide Og Omeg FK321015 - 37
2KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1321012 - 27
3Hausvik31022 - 103
4Oppdal IL30032 - 160

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 04 001 26.07 18:30 Eide Og Omeg FK 9 - 1 Oppdal IL 16
1 19 0 04 002 26.07 18:30 Hausvik 0 - 5 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 17
1 19 0 04 003 27.07 12:00 Oppdal IL 0 - 1 Hausvik R3
1 19 0 04 004 27.07 18:30 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 1 - 1 Eide Og Omeg FK B1
1 19 0 04 005 28.07 12:00 Hausvik 1 - 5 Eide Og Omeg FK B3
1 19 0 04 006 28.07 19:30 Oppdal IL 1 - 6 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 F2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Falkeid IL Blå Norway
Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 Lyseblå Norway
Storelva Rød Norway
Ull/Kisa Junior 2 Gul Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Høybråten og Stovner IL 132104 - 07
2Storelva320110 - 36
3Ull/Kisa Junior 231113 - 54
4Falkeid IL30030 - 90

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 05 001 26.07 13:15 Storelva 5 - 1 Ull/Kisa Junior 2 12
1 19 0 05 002 26.07 18:30 Falkeid IL 0 - 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 8
1 19 0 05 003 27.07 12:00 Ull/Kisa Junior 2 2 - 0 Falkeid IL B4
1 19 0 05 004 27.07 12:00 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 2 - 0 Storelva B5
1 19 0 05 005 28.07 13:15 Ull/Kisa Junior 2 0 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 R2
1 19 0 05 006 28.07 16:40 Falkeid IL 0 - 5 Storelva 3 TV2 Sportskanalen
Lag Draktfarge Land
Askøy FK 1 Rød Norway
Buskerud Elite Orange Norway
Bækkelaget HE Gul Norway
Skjold Gul Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Askøy FK 132015 - 66
2Skjold31115 - 44
3Buskerud Elite31115 - 54
4Bækkelaget HE31025 - 53

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 06 001 26.07 12:00 Askøy FK 1 2 - 1 Skjold 2 Fair Play
1 19 0 06 002 26.07 12:00 Bækkelaget HE 1 - 2 Buskerud Elite 8
1 19 0 06 003 27.07 13:15 Bækkelaget HE 4 - 1 Askøy FK 1 14
1 19 0 06 004 27.07 18:30 Skjold 2 - 2 Buskerud Elite 9
1 19 0 06 005 28.07 12:00 Skjold 2 - 0 Bækkelaget HE 8
1 19 0 06 006 28.07 19:30 Buskerud Elite 1 - 2 Askøy FK 1 A3
Lag Draktfarge Land
Grei 2 Blå Norway
Heddal Rød Norway
Tynset IF 1 Rød/Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Tynset IF 122009 - 16
2Grei 221014 - 73
3Heddal20023 - 80

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 07 001 26.07 12:00 Grei 2 0 - 5 Tynset IF 1 11
1 19 0 07 002 27.07 20:30 Tynset IF 1 4 - 1 Heddal R5
1 19 0 07 003 28.07 12:00 Heddal 2 - 4 Grei 2 A2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bremnes 1 Gul Norway
Klepp IL Grønn Norway
Rustad Hvit Norway
Surnadal/Rindal 1 Blå/Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Surnadal/Rindal 132018 - 36
2Bremnes 132015 - 16
3Klepp IL31116 - 94
4Rustad30123 - 91

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 08 001 26.07 12:00 Klepp IL 0 - 4 Bremnes 1 A3
1 19 0 08 002 26.07 13:15 Surnadal/Rindal 1 5 - 0 Rustad R5
1 19 0 08 003 27.07 13:15 Surnadal/Rindal 1 2 - 3 Klepp IL R2
1 19 0 08 004 27.07 13:15 Rustad 0 - 1 Bremnes 1 R3
1 19 0 08 005 28.07 12:00 Bremnes 1 0 - 1 Surnadal/Rindal 1 12
1 19 0 08 006 28.07 19:30 Klepp IL 3 - 3 Rustad 15
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bremnes 2 Gul Norway
Gjøvik Lyn Hvit Norway
Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 Lyseblå Norway
Sandviken Hvit/Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Gjøvik Lyn330014 - 09
2Sandviken31116 - 34
3Høybråten og Stovner IL 231112 - 74
4Bremnes 230031 - 130

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 09 001 26.07 12:00 Bremnes 2 1 - 5 Sandviken B4
1 19 0 09 002 26.07 12:00 Gjøvik Lyn 6 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 17
1 19 0 09 003 27.07 20:30 Sandviken 1 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 12
1 19 0 09 004 27.07 20:30 Bremnes 2 0 - 7 Gjøvik Lyn 15
1 19 0 09 005 28.07 12:00 Gjøvik Lyn 1 - 0 Sandviken F2
1 19 0 09 006 28.07 19:30 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 1 - 0 Bremnes 2 12
Lag Draktfarge Land
Grei 1 Blå Norway
Hegra Rød Norway
Osterøy Gul Norway
Steamboat Soccer Boys White United States
TabellKVUTMålP
1Grei 1330017 - 29
2Osterøy320114 - 46
3Hegra31026 - 103
4Steamboat Soccer Boys30032 - 230

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 10 001 26.07 12:00 Grei 1 9 - 2 Steamboat Soccer Boys B2
1 19 0 10 002 26.07 12:00 Osterøy 4 - 2 Hegra B3
1 19 0 10 003 27.07 13:15 Steamboat Soccer Boys 0 - 4 Hegra B5
1 19 0 10 004 27.07 13:15 Osterøy 0 - 2 Grei 1 B6
1 19 0 10 005 28.07 12:00 Hegra 0 - 6 Grei 1 10
1 19 0 10 006 28.07 12:00 Steamboat Soccer Boys 0 - 10 Osterøy 17
Lag Draktfarge Land
Alvdal Blå Norway
Fana 3 Rød/Hvit Norway
Strømmen Grå/Rød Norway
Torvastad IL Grønn Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Strømmen321011 - 17
2Alvdal32015 - 56
3Torvastad IL31119 - 34
4Fana 330031 - 170

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 11 001 26.07 10:00 Alvdal 2 - 1 Torvastad IL 3 TV2 Sportskanalen
1 19 0 11 002 26.07 12:00 Fana 3 0 - 7 Strømmen A1
1 19 0 11 003 27.07 13:15 Torvastad IL 8 - 1 Fana 3 15
1 19 0 11 004 27.07 20:30 Strømmen 4 - 1 Alvdal 14
1 19 0 11 005 28.07 12:00 Torvastad IL 0 - 0 Strømmen B4
1 19 0 11 006 28.07 12:00 Fana 3 0 - 2 Alvdal V1
Lag Draktfarge Land
Erdal Blå Norway
Kil/Hemne Fotball Grønn/Hvit Norway
Lyn Rød/Hvit Norway
Lørenskog 2 Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Kil/Hemne Fotball330015 - 29
2Erdal32017 - 66
3Lørenskog 231023 - 113
4Lyn30035 - 110

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 12 001 26.07 12:00 Kil/Hemne Fotball 5 - 0 Erdal B5
1 19 0 12 002 26.07 13:15 Lyn 2 - 3 Lørenskog 2 B3
1 19 0 12 003 27.07 12:00 Lørenskog 2 0 - 5 Kil/Hemne Fotball B6
1 19 0 12 004 27.07 20:30 Erdal 3 - 1 Lyn V1
1 19 0 12 005 28.07 12:00 Erdal 4 - 0 Lørenskog 2 13
1 19 0 12 006 28.07 13:15 Kil/Hemne Fotball 5 - 2 Lyn 15
Lag Draktfarge Land
Birkebeineren Blå Norway
Lindeberg SK Rød Norway
Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 2 Grønn Norway
Walton Casuals Juniors Orange United Kingdom
TabellKVUTMålP
1Birkebeineren320112 - 66
2Walton Casuals Juniors32016 - 56
3Lindeberg SK31115 - 54
4Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 230120 - 71

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 13 001 26.07 12:00 Walton Casuals Juniors 2 - 4 Birkebeineren F1
1 19 0 13 002 26.07 12:00 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 2 0 - 0 Lindeberg SK V1
1 19 0 13 003 27.07 12:00 Lindeberg SK 4 - 2 Birkebeineren 13
1 19 0 13 004 27.07 20:30 Walton Casuals Juniors 1 - 0 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 2 13
1 19 0 13 005 28.07 13:15 Lindeberg SK 1 - 3 Walton Casuals Juniors A3
1 19 0 13 006 28.07 18:30 Birkebeineren 6 - 0 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 2 B6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Aksla Rød Norway
Bergen Nord 1 Hvit/Blå Norway
Rælingen Blå Norway
Skeid rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Skeid33009 - 19
2Bergen Nord 131117 - 54
3Aksla31116 - 64
4Rælingen30031 - 110

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 14 001 26.07 12:00 Rælingen 1 - 3 Aksla 4
1 19 0 14 002 26.07 13:15 Skeid 2 - 1 Bergen Nord 1 11
1 19 0 14 003 27.07 12:00 Bergen Nord 1 3 - 0 Rælingen B2
1 19 0 14 004 27.07 13:15 Aksla 0 - 2 Skeid V1
1 19 0 14 005 28.07 12:00 Skeid 5 - 0 Rælingen R3
1 19 0 14 006 28.07 13:15 Bergen Nord 1 3 - 3 Aksla R4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Fana 2 Rød/Hvit Norway
Kärra KIF Gul/Blå Sweden
Ready Blå Norway
Sykkylven FK Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Kärra KIF330011 - 29
2Ready32018 - 76
3Sykkylven FK31025 - 83
4Fana 230032 - 90

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 15 001 26.07 12:00 Sykkylven FK 2 - 0 Fana 2 12
1 19 0 15 002 26.07 18:30 Kärra KIF 3 - 1 Ready 11
1 19 0 15 003 27.07 18:30 Ready 3 - 2 Fana 2 A1
1 19 0 15 004 27.07 19:30 Sykkylven FK 1 - 4 Kärra KIF R2
1 19 0 15 005 28.07 12:00 Ready 4 - 2 Sykkylven FK B1
1 19 0 15 006 28.07 17:30 Fana 2 0 - 4 Kärra KIF R1
Lag Draktfarge Land
Fløy Blå Norway
Overhalla Hvit Norway
Ridabu IL Blå/Hvit Norway
Rubbestadnes IL Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Fløy32106 - 27
2Ridabu IL321010 - 77
3Overhalla31025 - 73
4Rubbestadnes IL30031 - 60

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 16 001 26.07 13:15 Rubbestadnes IL 0 - 2 Fløy A3
1 19 0 16 002 26.07 19:30 Ridabu IL 5 - 4 Overhalla A3
1 19 0 16 003 27.07 15:40 Fløy 2 - 2 Ridabu IL 3 TV2 Sportskanalen
1 19 0 16 004 27.07 20:30 Rubbestadnes IL 0 - 1 Overhalla 11
1 19 0 16 005 28.07 13:15 Overhalla 0 - 2 Fløy B3
1 19 0 16 006 28.07 18:30 Ridabu IL 3 - 1 Rubbestadnes IL B1
Lag Draktfarge Land
Follese Hvit Norway
Holmlia Rød Norway
Modum FK Hvit Norway
Otta IL Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Holmlia321015 - 67
2Modum FK320115 - 76
3Follese31113 - 64
4Otta IL30030 - 140

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 17 001 26.07 12:00 Otta IL 0 - 1 Follese 6
1 19 0 17 002 26.07 12:00 Holmlia 7 - 4 Modum FK R4
1 19 0 17 003 27.07 12:00 Otta IL 0 - 6 Holmlia 11
1 19 0 17 004 27.07 12:00 Modum FK 4 - 0 Follese 6
1 19 0 17 005 28.07 12:00 Follese 2 - 2 Holmlia V2
1 19 0 17 006 28.07 13:15 Modum FK 7 - 0 Otta IL V2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Hommelvik IL Grønn Norway
Kurdistan FC Blå
Lillestrøm SK 1 Gul/Sort Norway
Rosendal/Trio/Halsnøy Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Kurdistan FC32107 - 27
2Lillestrøm SK 131206 - 35
3Rosendal/Trio/Halsnøy31115 - 74
4Hommelvik IL30031 - 70

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 18 001 26.07 13:15 Hommelvik IL 0 - 3 Lillestrøm SK 1 B5
1 19 0 18 002 26.07 18:30 Kurdistan FC 4 - 1 Rosendal/Trio/Halsnøy F2
1 19 0 18 003 27.07 12:00 Hommelvik IL 1 - 2 Rosendal/Trio/Halsnøy 15
1 19 0 18 004 27.07 18:30 Lillestrøm SK 1 1 - 1 Kurdistan FC 8
1 19 0 18 005 28.07 12:00 Kurdistan FC 2 - 0 Hommelvik IL B6
1 19 0 18 006 28.07 18:30 Rosendal/Trio/Halsnøy 2 - 2 Lillestrøm SK 1 V2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Hallingdal FK/Geilo Hvit Norway
Idd SK Blå Norway
Nesodden 3 Hvit Norway
Os 3 Gul Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Hallingdal FK/Geilo330019 - 09
2Nesodden 3320111 - 66
3Idd SK31023 - 203
4Os 330031 - 80

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 19 001 26.07 12:00 Nesodden 3 3 - 0 Os 3 15
1 19 0 19 002 26.07 12:00 Hallingdal FK/Geilo 11 - 0 Idd SK 9
1 19 0 19 003 27.07 12:00 Idd SK 1 - 8 Nesodden 3 A1
1 19 0 19 004 27.07 12:00 Os 3 0 - 3 Hallingdal FK/Geilo V1
1 19 0 19 005 28.07 12:00 Hallingdal FK/Geilo 5 - 0 Nesodden 3 B5
1 19 0 19 006 28.07 13:15 Os 3 1 - 2 Idd SK A1
Lag Draktfarge Land
KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 Rød/Hvit Norway
Kjøkkelvik/Olsvik Rød Norway
Oppsal Fotball Blå Norway
Ranheim Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Oppsal Fotball330014 - 09
2KFUM-KAM. OSLO 231116 - 44
3Ranheim31114 - 84
4Kjøkkelvik/Olsvik30031 - 130

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 20 001 26.07 12:00 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 0 - 2 Oppsal Fotball B6
1 19 0 20 002 26.07 13:15 Kjøkkelvik/Olsvik 0 - 3 Ranheim V1
1 19 0 20 003 27.07 13:15 Ranheim 1 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 B3
1 19 0 20 004 27.07 20:30 Oppsal Fotball 5 - 0 Kjøkkelvik/Olsvik F1
1 19 0 20 005 28.07 12:00 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 5 - 1 Kjøkkelvik/Olsvik 15
1 19 0 20 006 28.07 13:15 Ranheim 0 - 7 Oppsal Fotball 10
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bergsøy Rød/Hvit Norway
Os 1 Gul Norway
Strømsgodset IF Marineblå Norway
Surnadal/Rindal 2 Blå/Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Bergsøy321010 - 27
2Os 1321010 - 37
3Strømsgodset IF31024 - 73
4Surnadal/Rindal 230030 - 120

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 21 001 26.07 12:00 Surnadal/Rindal 2 0 - 4 Bergsøy 14
1 19 0 21 002 26.07 12:00 Os 1 3 - 1 Strømsgodset IF 16
1 19 0 21 003 27.07 13:15 Bergsøy 4 - 0 Strømsgodset IF B1
1 19 0 21 004 27.07 20:30 Surnadal/Rindal 2 0 - 5 Os 1 R1
1 19 0 21 005 28.07 12:00 Strømsgodset IF 3 - 0 Surnadal/Rindal 2 F1
1 19 0 21 006 28.07 12:00 Bergsøy 2 - 2 Os 1 R1
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bergen Nord 2 Hvit/Blå Norway
Bækkelaget 2 Gul Norway
Rødde FK Sort/Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Rødde FK220015 - 06
2Bergen Nord 221013 - 63
3Bækkelaget 220020 - 120

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 22 001 26.07 18:30 Bækkelaget 2 0 - 9 Rødde FK 18
1 19 0 22 002 27.07 12:00 Bergen Nord 2 3 - 0 Bækkelaget 2 5
1 19 0 22 003 28.07 12:00 Rødde FK 6 - 0 Bergen Nord 2 9
Lag Draktfarge Land
Flisbyen Hvit/Sort Norway
Fron Fotball Hvit Norway
Grüner Lilla Norway
Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 1 Grønn Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 1330025 - 19
2Fron Fotball32017 - 106
3Flisbyen31028 - 173
4Grüner30032 - 140

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 23 001 26.07 12:00 Flisbyen 5 - 1 Grüner 13
1 19 0 23 002 26.07 12:00 Fron Fotball 1 - 6 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 1 R3
1 19 0 23 003 27.07 12:00 Fron Fotball 4 - 3 Flisbyen 12
1 19 0 23 004 27.07 12:00 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 1 7 - 0 Grüner 14
1 19 0 23 005 28.07 12:00 Grüner 1 - 2 Fron Fotball 18
1 19 0 23 006 28.07 12:00 Flisbyen 0 - 12 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 1 5
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 91 001 A-1/32-2 29.07 12:00 Bremnes 1 2 - 2 Modum FK 10
1 19 0 91 002 A-1/32-6 29.07 12:00 Walton Casuals Juniors 1 - 5 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 12
1 19 0 91 003 A-1/32-8 29.07 12:00 Sandviken 0 - 6 Os 1 13
1 19 0 91 004 A-1/32-10 29.07 12:00 Ready 0 - 0 Verdal IL 14
1 19 0 91 005 A-1/32-14 29.07 12:00 Skeid 6 - 0 Nesodden 3 16
1 19 0 91 006 A-1/32-16 29.07 12:00 Alvdal 2 - 3 Skjold 17
1 19 0 91 007 A-1/32-17 29.07 12:00 Bergen Nord 2 0 - 3 Strømmen 18
1 19 0 91 008 A-1/32-19 29.07 12:00 Hallingdal FK/Geilo 2 0 - 0 Bergen Nord 1 4
1 19 0 91 009 A-1/32-21 29.07 12:00 Grei 2 0 - 5 Osterøy 5
1 19 0 91 010 A-1/32-23 29.07 12:00 Lillestrøm SK 1 0 - 4 Kärra KIF 6
1 19 0 91 011 A-1/32-25 29.07 12:00 Storelva 4 - 0 Erdal 7
1 19 0 91 012 A-1/32-27 29.07 12:00 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 3 - 0 Birkebeineren 8
1 19 0 91 013 A-1/32-31 29.07 12:00 Farsund IL 1 - 4 Ridabu IL V1
1 19 0 91 014 A-1/32-12 29.07 14:00 Grei 1 4 - 0 Fron Fotball 3 TV2 Sportskanalen
1 19 0 91 020 A-1/16-16 30.07 12:00 Ridabu IL 1 - 3 Holmlia 13
1 19 0 91 021 A-1/16-15 30.07 12:00 Gjøvik Lyn 0 - 3 Surnadal/Rindal 1 14
1 19 0 91 022 A-1/16-14 30.07 12:00 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 1 - 1 Eide Og Omeg FK 15
1 19 0 91 023 A-1/16-13 30.07 12:00 Storelva 0 - 3 Bergsøy 16
1 19 0 91 024 A-1/16-12 30.07 12:00 Kärra KIF 0 - 0 Åsane 1 17
1 19 0 91 025 A-1/16-11 30.07 12:00 Osterøy 1 - 1 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 1 18
1 19 0 91 015 A-1/16-1 30.07 12:00 Os 2 0 - 0 Bremnes 1 A1
1 19 0 91 027 A-1/16-2 30.07 12:00 Fløy 2 - 0 Kil/Hemne Fotball A2-Marienlyst
1 19 0 91 028 A-1/16-3 30.07 12:00 Oppsal Fotball 1 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 A3-Linderud
1 19 0 91 029 A-1/16-4 30.07 12:00 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 1 - 3 Os 1 A4-Hallager
1 19 0 91 026 A-1/16-5 30.07 12:00 Kurdistan FC 4 - 0 Verdal IL 7
1 19 0 91 017 A-1/16-6 30.07 12:00 Tynset IF 1 2 - 3 Grei 1 B2
1 19 0 91 018 A-1/16-7 30.07 12:00 Nordstrand 1 0 - 2 Skeid B3
1 19 0 91 019 A-1/16-8 30.07 12:00 Rødde FK 2 - 1 Skjold B4
1 19 0 91 016 A-1/16-10 30.07 12:00 Bergen Nord 1 1 - 2 Hallingdal FK/Geilo B1
1 19 0 91 030 A-1/16-9 30.07 14:15 Strømmen 1 - 3 Askøy FK 1 3 TV2 Sportskanalen
1 19 0 91 031 A-1/8-2 30.07 20:30 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 5 - 0 Os 1 10
1 19 0 91 032 A-1/8-1 30.07 20:30 Os 2 1 - 1 Fløy 11
1 19 0 91 033 A-1/8-6 30.07 20:30 Osterøy 0 - 1 Kärra KIF 15
1 19 0 91 034 A-1/8-5 30.07 20:30 Askøy FK 1 0 - 2 Hallingdal FK/Geilo 16
1 19 0 91 036 A-1/8-3 30.07 20:30 Kurdistan FC 1 - 0 Grei 1 3
1 19 0 91 035 A-1/8-4 30.07 20:30 Skeid 0 - 0 Rødde FK 18
1 19 0 91 037 A-1/8-7 30.07 20:30 Bergsøy 3 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 8
1 19 0 91 038 A-1/8-8 30.07 20:30 Surnadal/Rindal 1 0 - 1 Holmlia 9
1 19 0 91 039 A-1/4-3 31.07 12:00 Hallingdal FK/Geilo 3 - 0 Kärra KIF 10
1 19 0 91 040 A-1/4-4 31.07 12:00 Bergsøy 1 - 1 Holmlia 11
1 19 0 91 042 A-1/4-2 31.07 12:00 Kurdistan FC 3 - 0 Skeid 3
1 19 0 91 041 A-1/4-1 31.07 12:00 Fløy 1 - 5 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 13
1 19 0 91 044 A-1/2-1 31.07 19:00 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 1 - 3 Kurdistan FC KFUM Match
1 19 0 91 043 A-1/2-2 31.07 19:00 Hallingdal FK/Geilo 1 - 0 Bergsøy 6
1 19 0 91 045 A-Bronsefinale 01.08 10:05 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 3 - 0 Bergsøy 7
1 19 0 91 046 A-Finale 01.08 10:15 Kurdistan FC 1 - 1 Hallingdal FK/Geilo 1
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 19 0 92 001 B-1/32-2 29.07 12:00 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 2 1 - 0 Otta IL A1
1 19 0 92 002 B-1/32-4 29.07 12:00 Bremnes 2 0 - 4 Rustad A2
1 19 0 92 003 B-1/32-8 29.07 12:00 Oppdal IL 4 - 1 Surnadal/Rindal 2 A4
1 19 0 92 004 B-1/32-10 29.07 12:00 Fana 2 2 - 0 Huk B1
1 19 0 92 005 B-1/32-12 29.07 12:00 Hegra 5 - 0 Grüner B2
1 19 0 92 006 B-1/32-14 29.07 12:00 Aksla 2 - 1 Os 3 B3
1 19 0 92 008 B-1/32-16 29.07 12:00 Fana 3 1 - 2 Bækkelaget HE 9
1 19 0 92 007 B-1/32-19 29.07 12:00 Åsane 2 0 - 4 Rælingen B6
1 19 0 92 011 B-1/32-23 29.07 12:00 Hommelvik IL 7 - 1 Steamboat Soccer Boys R5
1 19 0 92 009 B-1/32-25 29.07 12:00 Falkeid IL 1 - 6 Lyn R3
1 19 0 92 010 B-1/32-27 29.07 12:00 Kjøkkelvik/Olsvik 0 - 3 Lindeberg SK R4
1 19 0 92 012 B-1/32-31 29.07 12:00 Spydeberg IL 1 - 0 Rubbestadnes IL R6
1 19 0 92 013 B-1/16-1 29.07 20:30 Bækkelaget 4 - 0 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 2 10
1 19 0 92 014 B-1/16-2 29.07 20:30 Lørenskog 2 1 - 2 Rustad 11
1 19 0 92 015 B-1/16-3 29.07 20:30 Ranheim 2 - 1 Overhalla 12
1 19 0 92 016 B-1/16-4 29.07 20:30 Ull/Kisa Junior 2 0 - 1 Oppdal IL 13
1 19 0 92 017 B-1/16-5 29.07 20:30 Rosendal/Trio/Halsnøy 1 - 1 Fana 2 14
1 19 0 92 018 B-1/16-6 29.07 20:30 Heddal 1 - 2 Hegra 15
1 19 0 92 019 B-1/16-7 29.07 20:30 Nord, SK 1 - 8 Aksla 16
1 19 0 92 020 B-1/16-8 29.07 20:30 Bækkelaget 2 0 - 4 Bækkelaget HE 17
1 19 0 92 021 B-1/16-9 29.07 20:30 Torvastad IL 2 - 3 Buskerud Elite 18
1 19 0 92 022 B-1/16-11 29.07 20:30 Sykkylven FK 1 - 0 Flisbyen 3
1 19 0 92 023 B-1/16-12 29.07 20:30 Hommelvik IL 0 - 1 Langhus IL Fotball 4
1 19 0 92 024 B-1/16-13 29.07 20:30 Lyn 0 - 7 Strømsgodset IF 5
1 19 0 92 025 B-1/16-14 29.07 20:30 Lindeberg SK 3 - 1 Hausvik 6
1 19 0 92 026 B-1/16-15 29.07 20:30 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 1 - 1 Klepp IL 7
1 19 0 92 027 B-1/16-16 29.07 20:30 Spydeberg IL 5 - 3 Follese 8
1 19 0 92 028 B-1/16-10 29.07 20:30 Rælingen 5 - 1 Idd SK 9
1 19 0 92 031 B-1/8-1 30.07 12:00 Bækkelaget 2 - 1 Rustad R1
1 19 0 92 030 B-1/8-6 30.07 12:00 Sykkylven FK 1 - 1 Langhus IL Fotball KFUM Match