23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)

B - Gutter 11-er, 15/16 år

Lag Draktfarge Land
Askøy FK 2 Rød Norway
Eintracht Emden Red/Blue Germany
Nordre Land 1 Hvit Norway
Os 1 Gul Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Os 1321018 - 17
2Eintracht Emden321013 - 17
3Nordre Land 131025 - 93
4Askøy FK 230031 - 260

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 0 01 001 26.07 10:00 Nordre Land 1 0 - 3 Eintracht Emden R1
1 16 0 01 002 26.07 10:00 Os 1 12 - 0 Askøy FK 2 R4
1 16 0 01 003 27.07 11:00 Eintracht Emden 9 - 0 Askøy FK 2 5
1 16 0 01 004 27.07 11:00 Nordre Land 1 0 - 5 Os 1 9
1 16 0 01 005 28.07 10:00 Askøy FK 2 1 - 5 Nordre Land 1 9
1 16 0 01 006 28.07 11:00 Os 1 1 - 1 Eintracht Emden 9
Lag Draktfarge Land
Askøy FK 1 Rød Norway
Oppdal IL 2 Grønn Norway
Vard Haugesund 2 Rød Norway
Vollen Grønn Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Askøy FK 132109 - 27
2Vollen32017 - 26
3Oppdal IL 231114 - 54
4Vard Haugesund 230031 - 120

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 0 02 001 26.07 14:30 Vard Haugesund 2 1 - 3 Oppdal IL 2 12
1 16 0 02 002 26.07 18:30 Vollen 1 - 2 Askøy FK 1 13
1 16 0 02 003 27.07 10:00 Askøy FK 1 6 - 0 Vard Haugesund 2 B5
1 16 0 02 004 27.07 11:00 Vollen 3 - 0 Oppdal IL 2 B5
1 16 0 02 005 28.07 11:00 Vard Haugesund 2 0 - 3 Vollen B2
1 16 0 02 006 28.07 11:00 Oppdal IL 2 1 - 1 Askøy FK 1 B3
Lag Draktfarge Land
Lyn Rød/Hvit Norway
Mauseidvåg og Solevåg IL Grønn Norway
Sandane Blå Norway
Søgne FK 4 Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Lyn330020 - 09
2Sandane32018 - 66
3Mauseidvåg og Solevåg IL31022 - 63
4Søgne FK 430033 - 210

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 0 03 001 26.07 13:15 Lyn 3 - 0 Mauseidvåg og Solevåg IL 4
1 16 0 03 002 26.07 17:30 Søgne FK 4 2 - 6 Sandane 6
1 16 0 03 003 27.07 10:00 Mauseidvåg og Solevåg IL 2 - 1 Søgne FK 4 B2
1 16 0 03 004 27.07 10:00 Lyn 4 - 0 Sandane B3
1 16 0 03 005 28.07 11:00 Sandane 2 - 0 Mauseidvåg og Solevåg IL B4
1 16 0 03 006 28.07 11:00 Søgne FK 4 0 - 13 Lyn B5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Fjellhamar FK 2 Hvit Norway
Kjøkkelvik/Olsvik Rød Norway
Sagene IF Sort/Hvit Norway
Seljord IL Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Kjøkkelvik/Olsvik33008 - 19
2Sagene IF320117 - 26
3Fjellhamar FK 231025 - 113
4Seljord IL30031 - 170

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 0 04 001 26.07 10:00 Fjellhamar FK 2 0 - 9 Sagene IF B1
1 16 0 04 002 26.07 10:00 Kjøkkelvik/Olsvik 5 - 0 Seljord IL R5
1 16 0 04 003 27.07 17:30 Seljord IL 1 - 5 Fjellhamar FK 2 10
1 16 0 04 004 27.07 17:30 Sagene IF 1 - 2 Kjøkkelvik/Olsvik 12
1 16 0 04 005 28.07 10:00 Kjøkkelvik/Olsvik 1 - 0 Fjellhamar FK 2 V1
1 16 0 04 006 28.07 14:30 Sagene IF 7 - 0 Seljord IL B2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bardufoss Rød/hvit Norway
Furuset Fotball IF Blå Norway
Os/Nansen FGR Blå Norway
Re FK Sort Norway
Sotra SK 2 Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Bardufoss430110 - 39
2Re FK42116 - 77
3Sotra SK 241213 - 35
4Os/Nansen FGR41126 - 84
5Furuset Fotball IF41032 - 63

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 0 05 001 26.07 11:00 Bardufoss 1 - 0 Sotra SK 2 7
1 16 0 05 002 26.07 14:30 Re FK 2 - 1 Os/Nansen FGR R2
1 16 0 05 003 26.07 17:30 Sotra SK 2 1 - 0 Furuset Fotball IF F1
1 16 0 05 004 27.07 12:00 Furuset Fotball IF 0 - 2 Os/Nansen FGR F1
1 16 0 05 005 27.07 12:00 Sotra SK 2 0 - 0 Re FK F2
1 16 0 05 006 27.07 18:30 Re FK 1 - 5 Bardufoss 5
1 16 0 05 007 28.07 11:15 Os/Nansen FGR 1 - 4 Bardufoss 3 TV2 Sportskanalen
1 16 0 05 008 28.07 13:15 Furuset Fotball IF 1 - 3 Re FK 5
1 16 0 05 009 28.07 18:30 Os/Nansen FGR 2 - 2 Sotra SK 2 R2
1 16 0 05 010 28.07 19:30 Furuset Fotball IF 1 - 0 Bardufoss F1
Lag Draktfarge Land
Kolbotn 1 Hvit Norway
Nesbyen / Gol 3 Blå Norway
Sund SK Hvit Norway
Sykkylven IL Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Kolbotn 1330016 - 09
2Sund SK32014 - 36
3Nesbyen / Gol 331021 - 113
4Sykkylven IL30031 - 80

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 0 06 001 26.07 10:00 Sund SK 3 - 1 Sykkylven IL B3
1 16 0 06 002 26.07 11:00 Nesbyen / Gol 3 0 - 10 Kolbotn 1 B1
1 16 0 06 003 27.07 10:00 Sund SK 1 - 0 Nesbyen / Gol 3 A1
1 16 0 06 004 27.07 10:00 Sykkylven IL 0 - 4 Kolbotn 1 A3
1 16 0 06 005 28.07 11:00 Nesbyen / Gol 3 1 - 0 Sykkylven IL 16
1 16 0 06 006 28.07 11:00 Kolbotn 1 2 - 0 Sund SK 18
Lag Draktfarge Land
Geilo/Ål Hvit Norway
Gjekstad Østerøya IF Lilla Norway
Gran 3 Hvit Norway
Rahover FC Grønt Kosovo
TabellKVUTMålP
1Rahover FC32106 - 17
2Gjekstad Østerøya IF31204 - 35
3Geilo/Ål31029 - 33
4Gran 330121 - 131

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 0 07 001 26.07 13:15 Rahover FC 4 - 0 Gran 3 7
1 16 0 07 002 26.07 13:15 Geilo/Ål 1 - 2 Gjekstad Østerøya IF 9
1 16 0 07 003 27.07 11:00 Gjekstad Østerøya IF 1 - 1 Gran 3 R1
1 16 0 07 004 27.07 11:00 Geilo/Ål 0 - 1 Rahover FC R2
1 16 0 07 005 28.07 11:00 Gjekstad Østerøya IF 1 - 1 Rahover FC A1
1 16 0 07 006 28.07 11:00 Gran 3 0 - 8 Geilo/Ål A2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Asker Sort Norway
Eidsvold Turn 2 Blå Norway
Otta IL Hvit Norway
Verdal 2 Hvit/Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Otta IL33008 - 29
2Asker31028 - 93
3Verdal 231024 - 53
4Eidsvold Turn 231023 - 73

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 0 08 001 26.07 13:15 Asker 2 - 4 Otta IL A1
1 16 0 08 002 26.07 17:30 Verdal 2 2 - 0 Eidsvold Turn 2 B6
1 16 0 08 003 27.07 18:30 Asker 2 - 3 Eidsvold Turn 2 15
1 16 0 08 004 27.07 18:30 Otta IL 1 - 0 Verdal 2 16
1 16 0 08 005 28.07 13:15 Verdal 2 2 - 4 Asker R5
1 16 0 08 006 28.07 14:30 Eidsvold Turn 2 0 - 3 Otta IL V1
Lag Draktfarge Land
Alunorte Rain Forest Grønn Brazil
Finnsnes IL G16 Grønn Norway
KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 Rød/Hvit Norway
Odda FK 1 Rød/Kvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Alunorte Rain Forest32106 - 17
2Finnsnes IL G1631115 - 74
3KFUM-KAM. OSLO 430304 - 43
4Odda FK 130122 - 51

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 0 09 001 26.07 11:00 Finnsnes IL G16 3 - 1 Odda FK 1 16
1 16 0 09 002 26.07 18:30 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 1 - 1 Alunorte Rain Forest 9
1 16 0 09 003 27.07 10:00 Odda FK 1 1 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 F1
1 16 0 09 004 27.07 15:30 Alunorte Rain Forest 4 - 0 Finnsnes IL G16 B2
1 16 0 09 005 28.07 11:00 Alunorte Rain Forest 1 - 0 Odda FK 1 B1
1 16 0 09 006 28.07 14:30 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 2 - 2 Finnsnes IL G16 R1
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bøler 1 Blå Norway
Kristiansund FK Rød Norway
Langhus IL Fotball 1 Burgunder Norway
Trond Sort/Gul Norway
Tveit IL Gul Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Kristiansund FK440015 - 012
2Trond43016 - 49
3Langhus IL Fotball 141037 - 73
4Tveit IL41031 - 53
5Bøler 141032 - 153

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 0 10 001 26.07 11:00 Langhus IL Fotball 1 1 - 2 Trond R3
1 16 0 10 002 26.07 16:30 Bøler 1 1 - 6 Langhus IL Fotball 1 13
1 16 0 10 003 26.07 18:30 Tveit IL 0 - 3 Kristiansund FK A3
1 16 0 10 004 27.07 09:00 Kristiansund FK 3 - 0 Langhus IL Fotball 1 R6
1 16 0 10 005 27.07 10:00 Trond 3 - 0 Bøler 1 R6
1 16 0 10 006 27.07 15:30 Trond 1 - 0 Tveit IL 14
1 16 0 10 007 27.07 15:30 Kristiansund FK 6 - 0 Bøler 1 17
1 16 0 10 008 28.07 10:00 Tveit IL 1 - 0 Langhus IL Fotball 1 B5
1 16 0 10 009 28.07 13:15 Trond 0 - 3 Kristiansund FK R1
1 16 0 10 010 28.07 19:30 Bøler 1 1 - 0 Tveit IL 6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Heming Hvit Norway
Hødd 1 Blå Norway
Rjukan IL Hvit/Blå Norway
Åsane 1 Orange Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Åsane 1330017 - 09
2Heming32018 - 66
3Hødd 131024 - 63
4Rjukan IL30033 - 200

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 0 11 001 26.07 11:00 Rjukan IL 2 - 4 Hødd 1 A2
1 16 0 11 002 26.07 17:30 Åsane 1 5 - 0 Heming F2
1 16 0 11 003 27.07 10:00 Heming 6 - 1 Rjukan IL A2
1 16 0 11 004 27.07 11:00 Åsane 1 2 - 0 Hødd 1 B3
1 16 0 11 005 28.07 11:00 Rjukan IL 0 - 10 Åsane 1 10
1 16 0 11 006 28.07 18:30 Hødd 1 0 - 2 Heming 6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Eid 1 Gul Norway
Norild IL Rød Norway
Skjold Gul Norway
Vålerenga Fotball 2 Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Norild IL33009 - 29
2Eid 1320113 - 66
3Skjold30124 - 111
4Vålerenga Fotball 230121 - 81

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 0 12 001 26.07 11:00 Eid 1 8 - 2 Skjold B2
1 16 0 12 002 26.07 19:30 Norild IL 3 - 0 Vålerenga Fotball 2 V1
1 16 0 12 003 27.07 15:30 Skjold 1 - 2 Norild IL 11
1 16 0 12 004 27.07 16:30 Vålerenga Fotball 2 0 - 4 Eid 1 5
1 16 0 12 005 28.07 10:00 Eid 1 1 - 4 Norild IL R1
1 16 0 12 006 28.07 15:30 Vålerenga Fotball 2 1 - 1 Skjold V2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Avaldsnes Rød/hvit Norway
KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 Rød/Hvit Norway
Lommedalens Gul Norway
Os 3 Gul Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Avaldsnes330011 - 39
2KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1320110 - 36
3Lommedalens31026 - 113
4Os 330033 - 130

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 0 13 001 26.07 13:15 Lommedalens 2 - 4 Avaldsnes R4
1 16 0 13 002 26.07 16:30 Os 3 0 - 5 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 B6
1 16 0 13 003 27.07 13:15 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 0 - 2 Avaldsnes F1
1 16 0 13 004 27.07 14:30 Os 3 2 - 3 Lommedalens R2
1 16 0 13 005 28.07 13:15 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 5 - 1 Lommedalens 12
1 16 0 13 006 28.07 13:15 Avaldsnes 5 - 1 Os 3 13
Lag Draktfarge Land
Haslum Rød Norway
Heddal Rød Norway
Sogndal Kvit Norway
Stranda IL Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Sogndal330020 - 09
2Haslum32018 - 66
3Stranda IL31026 - 73
4Heddal30030 - 210

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 0 14 001 26.07 13:15 Haslum 3 - 1 Stranda IL A2
1 16 0 14 002 26.07 18:30 Heddal 0 - 11 Sogndal A4
1 16 0 14 003 27.07 11:00 Stranda IL 0 - 4 Sogndal V1
1 16 0 14 004 27.07 13:15 Haslum 5 - 0 Heddal A2
1 16 0 14 005 28.07 10:00 Heddal 0 - 5 Stranda IL 14
1 16 0 14 006 28.07 10:00 Sogndal 5 - 0 Haslum 16
Lag Draktfarge Land
Eidanger Blå/Hvit Norway
Karanba Black/White Brazil
Notodden FK 1 Blå Norway
Oppsal Fotball 4 Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Karanba330011 - 09
2Notodden FK 132017 - 36
3Eidanger31024 - 23
4Oppsal Fotball 430031 - 180

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 0 15 001 26.07 13:15 Oppsal Fotball 4 0 - 8 Karanba 10
1 16 0 15 002 26.07 13:15 Notodden FK 1 1 - 0 Eidanger 6
1 16 0 15 003 27.07 11:00 Karanba 2 - 0 Notodden FK 1 R3
1 16 0 15 004 27.07 15:30 Eidanger 4 - 0 Oppsal Fotball 4 R3
1 16 0 15 005 28.07 13:15 Oppsal Fotball 4 1 - 6 Notodden FK 1 A2
1 16 0 15 006 28.07 16:30 Karanba 1 - 0 Eidanger B6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bærum SK 2 Gul Norway
FV Vaalserquartier Green/White Germany
Gjøvik-Lyn1 Hvit Norway
Sandar Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Gjøvik-Lyn1330010 - 09
2Bærum SK 232017 - 36
3Sandar31022 - 83
4FV Vaalserquartier30030 - 80

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 0 16 001 26.07 11:00 FV Vaalserquartier 0 - 6 Gjøvik-Lyn1 A3
1 16 0 16 002 26.07 13:15 Sandar 1 - 6 Bærum SK 2 R2
1 16 0 16 003 27.07 11:00 Gjøvik-Lyn1 2 - 0 Sandar 4
1 16 0 16 004 27.07 14:30 Bærum SK 2 1 - 0 FV Vaalserquartier 6
1 16 0 16 005 28.07 13:15 FV Vaalserquartier 0 - 1 Sandar B2
1 16 0 16 006 28.07 18:30 Bærum SK 2 0 - 2 Gjøvik-Lyn1 F2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Falkeid IL Blå Norway
KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 Rød/Hvit Norway
Odda FK 2 Rød/Kvit Norway
Ål/Geilo Grønn Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Ål/Geilo33008 - 19
2Falkeid IL32017 - 66
3Odda FK 231024 - 33
4KFUM-KAM. OSLO 330031 - 100

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 0 17 001 26.07 10:00 Ål/Geilo 1 - 0 Odda FK 2 F1
1 16 0 17 002 26.07 16:30 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 1 - 4 Falkeid IL B4
1 16 0 17 003 27.07 11:00 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 0 - 3 Ål/Geilo R4
1 16 0 17 004 27.07 17:30 Falkeid IL 2 - 1 Odda FK 2 V2
1 16 0 17 005 28.07 17:30 Odda FK 2 3 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 14
1 16 0 17 006 28.07 17:30 Ål/Geilo 4 - 1 Falkeid IL 18
Lag Draktfarge Land
Gjøvik-Lyn2 Hvit Norway
Lambertseter Hvit Norway
Træff Hvit Norway
Vigra/Ellingsøy Gul Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Træff321011 - 17
2Vigra/Ellingsøy32107 - 07
3Gjøvik-Lyn230124 - 111
4Lambertseter30125 - 151

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 0 18 001 26.07 13:15 Træff 7 - 1 Lambertseter 17
1 16 0 18 002 26.07 17:30 Gjøvik-Lyn2 0 - 3 Vigra/Ellingsøy 13
1 16 0 18 003 27.07 15:30 Vigra/Ellingsøy 0 - 0 Træff V1
1 16 0 18 004 27.07 18:30 Gjøvik-Lyn2 4 - 4 Lambertseter R4
1 16 0 18 005 28.07 10:00 Træff 4 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn2 A2
1 16 0 18 006 28.07 14:30 Lambertseter 0 - 4 Vigra/Ellingsøy R2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Roterud 1 Grønn Norway
Surnadal Blå/Hvit Norway
Tromsø IL 2 Rød/Hvit Norway
Åsane 2 Orange Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Surnadal31116 - 34
2Roterud 131115 - 54
3Åsane 231115 - 54
4Tromsø IL 231113 - 64

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 0 19 001 26.07 11:00 Åsane 2 1 - 1 Tromsø IL 2 V2
1 16 0 19 002 26.07 14:30 Surnadal 1 - 1 Roterud 1 B6
1 16 0 19 003 27.07 13:15 Surnadal 1 - 2 Åsane 2 A3
1 16 0 19 004 27.07 16:30 Roterud 1 1 - 2 Tromsø IL 2 A4
1 16 0 19 005 28.07 14:30 Åsane 2 2 - 3 Roterud 1 18
1 16 0 19 006 28.07 14:30 Tromsø IL 2 0 - 4 Surnadal 5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Follese Hvit Norway
Nord, SK Gul/Grønn Norway
Steigen SPK Blå/Hvit Norway
Vålerenga Fotball 3 Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Follese330012 - 49
2Nord, SK32018 - 46
3Vålerenga Fotball 331022 - 53
4Steigen SPK30033 - 120

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 0 20 001 26.07 16:00 Steigen SPK 0 - 5 Nord, SK 3 TV2 Sportskanalen
1 16 0 20 002 26.07 17:30 Vålerenga Fotball 3 0 - 3 Follese 17
1 16 0 20 003 27.07 10:00 Follese 4 - 2 Nord, SK F2
1 16 0 20 004 27.07 17:30 Vålerenga Fotball 3 2 - 1 Steigen SPK V1
1 16 0 20 005 28.07 11:00 Nord, SK 1 - 0 Vålerenga Fotball 3 V1
1 16 0 20 006 28.07 14:30 Follese 5 - 2 Steigen SPK B4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Aksla Rød Norway
Bremnes 1 Gul Norway
Kongsberg IF Rød/Hvit Norway
Rørvik 1 Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Bremnes 1330013 - 39
2Kongsberg IF32014 - 36
3Aksla31022 - 53
4Rørvik 130030 - 80

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 0 21 001 26.07 15:30 Kongsberg IF 2 - 3 Bremnes 1 A3
1 16 0 21 002 26.07 17:30 Rørvik 1 0 - 1 Aksla A3
1 16 0 21 003 27.07 19:30 Aksla 0 - 1 Kongsberg IF 17
1 16 0 21 004 27.07 19:30 Bremnes 1 6 - 0 Rørvik 1 F1
1 16 0 21 005 28.07 13:15 Bremnes 1 4 - 1 Aksla 11
1 16 0 21 006 28.07 18:30 Kongsberg IF 1 - 0 Rørvik 1 11
Lag Draktfarge Land
CFT United White/Green UN
Gol IL Fotball Rød Norway
Spillum Rød/Hvit Norway
Ørsta IL 2 Sort Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Gol IL Fotball32107 - 37
2CFT United320110 - 26
3Ørsta IL 231112 - 34
4Spillum30031 - 120

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 0 22 001 26.07 09:00 Ørsta IL 2 0 - 2 CFT United R1
1 16 0 22 002 26.07 11:00 Gol IL Fotball 4 - 1 Spillum R5
1 16 0 22 003 27.07 09:00 CFT United 7 - 0 Spillum 8
1 16 0 22 004 27.07 15:30 Ørsta IL 2 1 - 1 Gol IL Fotball 9
1 16 0 22 005 28.07 14:30 CFT United 1 - 2 Gol IL Fotball R3
1 16 0 22 006 28.07 14:30 Spillum 0 - 1 Ørsta IL 2 V2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Ekko/Aureosen Rød/Blå Norway
Oppsal Fotball 2 Blå Norway
Sand/Afk Rød/Hvit Norway
Tertnes Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Ekko/Aureosen330013 - 39
2Tertnes31116 - 34
3Oppsal Fotball 231118 - 74
4Sand/Afk30030 - 140

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 0 23 001 26.07 11:00 Oppsal Fotball 2 2 - 2 Tertnes V1
1 16 0 23 002 26.07 14:30 Sand/Afk 0 - 7 Ekko/Aureosen B3
1 16 0 23 003 27.07 16:30 Ekko/Aureosen 5 - 3 Oppsal Fotball 2 B5
1 16 0 23 004 27.07 16:30 Sand/Afk 0 - 4 Tertnes B6
1 16 0 23 005 28.07 14:30 Tertnes 0 - 1 Ekko/Aureosen 13
1 16 0 23 006 28.07 15:30 Oppsal Fotball 2 3 - 0 Sand/Afk 13
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bjørnevatn IL Gul/Blå Norway
Langhus IL Fotball 2 Begunder Norway
Moelven Blå/Hvit Norway
Senja Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Senja330021 - 19
2Moelven320116 - 76
3Bjørnevatn IL30121 - 91
4Langhus IL Fotball 230121 - 221

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 0 24 001 26.07 14:30 Senja 12 - 0 Langhus IL Fotball 2 F2
1 16 0 24 002 26.07 17:30 Moelven 6 - 0 Bjørnevatn IL V2
1 16 0 24 003 27.07 17:30 Moelven 1 - 7 Senja B6
1 16 0 24 004 27.07 17:30 Bjørnevatn IL 1 - 1 Langhus IL Fotball 2 R4
1 16 0 24 005 28.07 11:00 Langhus IL Fotball 2 0 - 9 Moelven 13
1 16 0 24 006 28.07 16:30 Senja 2 - 0 Bjørnevatn IL 6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Funnefoss/Vormsund Rød/Hvit Norway
Gran 1 Hvit Norway
Skeid 1 Rød Norway
Åmot IF Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Skeid 1330028 - 09
2Gran 132016 - 56
3Åmot IF31026 - 133
4Funnefoss/Vormsund30030 - 220

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 0 25 001 26.07 10:00 Gran 1 5 - 0 Åmot IF V2
1 16 0 25 002 26.07 16:30 Skeid 1 15 - 0 Funnefoss/Vormsund R1
1 16 0 25 003 27.07 16:30 Funnefoss/Vormsund 0 - 6 Åmot IF 15
1 16 0 25 004 27.07 19:30 Skeid 1 5 - 0 Gran 1 16
1 16 0 25 005 28.07 14:30 Åmot IF 0 - 8 Skeid 1 A2
1 16 0 25 006 28.07 18:30 Funnefoss/Vormsund 0 - 1 Gran 1 B2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 Lyseblå Norway
Klepp IL Grønn/Hvit Norway
Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 2 Grønn Norway
Tana BK Sort/Gul Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Tana BK33009 - 19
2Høybråten og Stovner IL 232016 - 46
3Klepp IL310210 - 53
4Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 230031 - 160

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 0 26 001 26.07 15:30 Tana BK 4 - 0 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 2 B6
1 16 0 26 002 26.07 17:30 Klepp IL 1 - 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 A4
1 16 0 26 003 27.07 11:00 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 2 0 - 9 Klepp IL R5
1 16 0 26 004 27.07 13:15 Tana BK 2 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 F2
1 16 0 26 005 28.07 16:30 Klepp IL 0 - 3 Tana BK 12
1 16 0 26 006 28.07 16:30 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 3 - 1 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 2 13
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bærum SK 1 Gul Norway
Eikelandsfjorden 2 Rød /Kvit Norway
Hamna Blå Norway
Herd Hvit Blå Norway
Verdal IL 1 Hvit/Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Verdal IL 1440013 - 312
2Herd Hvit43019 - 19
3Bærum SK 1420210 - 86
4Hamna41033 - 103
5Eikelandsfjorden 240041 - 140

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 0 27 001 26.07 09:00 Eikelandsfjorden 2 1 - 7 Bærum SK 1 B2
1 16 0 27 002 26.07 15:30 Bærum SK 1 1 - 2 Verdal IL 1 B5
1 16 0 27 003 26.07 15:30 Hamna 0 - 2 Herd Hvit V2
1 16 0 27 004 27.07 12:15 Verdal IL 1 1 - 0 Herd Hvit 3 TV2 Sportskanalen
1 16 0 27 005 27.07 14:30 Hamna 0 - 2 Bærum SK 1 17
1 16 0 27 006 27.07 19:30 Verdal IL 1 4 - 0 Eikelandsfjorden 2 14
1 16 0 27 007 28.07 09:00 Eikelandsfjorden 2 0 - 1 Hamna R5
1 16 0 27 008 28.07 11:00 Herd Hvit 5 - 0 Bærum SK 1 F2
1 16 0 27 009 28.07 14:30 Verdal IL 1 6 - 2 Hamna 9
1 16 0 27 010 28.07 16:30 Herd Hvit 2 - 0 Eikelandsfjorden 2 R1
Lag Draktfarge Land
Eidsvold Turn 1 Blå Norway
Kolvereid IL Gul/Sort Norway
Osterøy IL Gul Norway
Ready Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Osterøy IL33009 - 19
2Eidsvold Turn 132016 - 36
3Ready30122 - 51
4Kolvereid IL30121 - 91

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 0 28 001 26.07 13:15 Eidsvold Turn 1 5 - 0 Kolvereid IL 18
1 16 0 28 002 26.07 13:15 Ready 1 - 3 Osterøy IL 8
1 16 0 28 003 27.07 15:30 Ready 0 - 1 Eidsvold Turn 1 A1
1 16 0 28 004 27.07 17:30 Osterøy IL 3 - 0 Kolvereid IL R3
1 16 0 28 005 28.07 17:30 Osterøy IL 3 - 0 Eidsvold Turn 1 B4
1 16 0 28 006 28.07 17:30 Kolvereid IL 1 - 1 Ready B6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Alfaz del Pi Club de Futbol Blå/Hvit Spain
Moster IL Grønn Norway
Nordstrand 2 Hvit Norway
Rælingen 2 Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Alfaz del Pi Club de Futbol330013 - 19
2Nordstrand 2320110 - 46
3Rælingen 231025 - 83
4Moster IL30031 - 160

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 0 29 001 26.07 13:15 Rælingen 2 1 - 3 Nordstrand 2 F2
1 16 0 29 002 26.07 14:30 Moster IL 0 - 6 Alfaz del Pi Club de Futbol 9
1 16 0 29 003 27.07 11:00 Alfaz del Pi Club de Futbol 4 - 1 Rælingen 2 11
1 16 0 29 004 27.07 11:00 Moster IL 0 - 7 Nordstrand 2 17
1 16 0 29 005 28.07 09:00 Nordstrand 2 0 - 3 Alfaz del Pi Club de Futbol 16
1 16 0 29 006 28.07 13:15 Rælingen 2 3 - 1 Moster IL B5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Donn, FK Blå/Hvit Norway
Hammerfest/Stein/HFK Gul Norway
Steinkjer FK 1 Gul Norway
Vaaler IF Lilla Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Steinkjer FK 1330016 - 09
2Vaaler IF31116 - 34
3Hammerfest/Stein/HFK31114 - 64
4Donn, FK30030 - 170

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 0 30 001 26.07 15:30 Donn, FK 0 - 11 Steinkjer FK 1 B4
1 16 0 30 002 26.07 17:30 Vaaler IF 2 - 2 Hammerfest/Stein/HFK B4
1 16 0 30 003 27.07 16:30 Hammerfest/Stein/HFK 2 - 0 Donn, FK V1
1 16 0 30 004 27.07 18:30 Steinkjer FK 1 1 - 0 Vaaler IF V1
1 16 0 30 005 28.07 11:00 Donn, FK 0 - 4 Vaaler IF 17
1 16 0 30 006 28.07 13:15 Steinkjer FK 1 4 - 0 Hammerfest/Stein/HFK 17
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bækkelaget B Gul Norway
Christ the King IS * Blue/White Ghana
Nordhordland 1 Rød Norway
Rælingen 1 Blå Norway