23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)

B - Gutter 11-er, 15/16 år

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 0 91 008 A-1/64-14 29.07 09:00 Osterøy IL 5 - 1 Gaular 10
1 16 0 91 009 A-1/64-15 29.07 09:00 Eid 1 1 - 5 Årvoll 1 11
1 16 0 91 010 A-1/64-16 29.07 09:00 Kongsberg IF 0 - 6 Odds BK 12
1 16 0 91 011 A-1/64-18 29.07 09:00 Nordhordland 1 1 - 0 Vollen 13
1 16 0 91 012 A-1/64-19 29.07 09:00 Karanba 11 - 0 Viking 14
1 16 0 91 013 A-1/64-20 29.07 09:00 Træff 4 - 1 Rennebu IL 15
1 16 0 91 014 A-1/64-22 29.07 09:00 Trond 1 - 2 Fjølnir 16
1 16 0 91 015 A-1/64-24 29.07 09:00 Tertnes 0 - 4 Team Pakistan- AzadAlmas 18
1 16 0 91 017 A-1/64-26 29.07 09:00 Steinkjer FK 1 5 - 0 Løten FK 4
1 16 0 91 018 A-1/64-27 29.07 09:00 Haslum 1 - 2 Stoppen SK 5
1 16 0 91 019 A-1/64-28 29.07 09:00 Roterud 1 3 - 3 Stranda IL Blå 6 str. 3-5
1 16 0 91 020 A-1/64-30 29.07 09:00 Herd Hvit 1 - 0 Sund SK 7
1 16 0 91 021 A-1/64-31 29.07 09:00 Åsane 1 0 - 1 Grue 8
1 16 0 91 022 A-1/64-59 29.07 09:00 Årvoll Rød 0 - 2 Skeid 1 9
1 16 0 91 001 A-1/64-2 29.07 09:00 Sauda IL G16 8 - 0 Erdal/Ask A3
1 16 0 91 002 A-1/64-3 29.07 09:00 Bærum SK 2 1 - 2 Skarp A4
1 16 0 91 003 A-1/64-4 29.07 09:00 Falkeid IL 1 - 12 Sunndal 1 B1
1 16 0 91 004 A-1/64-6 29.07 09:00 Gran 1 5 - 1 Asker B2
1 16 0 91 005 A-1/64-8 29.07 09:00 Senja 7 - 0 Fitjar IL B3
1 16 0 91 006 A-1/64-11 29.07 09:00 Avaldsnes 0 - 4 Blindheim Hvit B5
1 16 0 91 007 A-1/64-12 29.07 09:00 Follese 2 - 0 Bergen Nord 1 B6
1 16 0 91 016 A-1/64-39 29.07 09:00 Sandane 4 - 2 Vaaler IF 3 TV2 Sportskanalen
1 16 0 91 034 A-1/64-10 29.07 10:00 Nordstrand 2 0 - 2 Sagene IF 9
1 16 0 91 030 A-1/64-63 29.07 10:00 Eintracht Emden 2 - 4 Askim FK 16
1 16 0 91 031 A-1/64-62 29.07 10:00 Øvrevoll Hosle IL * 2 - 5 Gjøvik-Lyn1 17
1 16 0 91 032 A-1/64-61 29.07 10:00 Sandnessjøen IL 0 - 0 Ål/Geilo 18 4-2 eeo
1 16 0 91 033 A-1/64-33 29.07 10:00 Bækkelaget A 2 - 1 Gol IL Fotball 4
1 16 0 91 023 A-1/64-34 29.07 10:00 Pequeninos Do Jockey * 1 - 2 Heming A2
1 16 0 91 024 A-1/64-35 29.07 10:00 Sveio 1 - 6 Verdal IL 1 A3
1 16 0 91 025 A-1/64-37 29.07 10:00 Os 2 1 - 2 Surnadal A4
1 16 0 91 026 A-1/64-38 29.07 10:00 Seleccion Red 0 - 0 Sogndal B1 2-3 str
1 16 0 91 027 A-1/64-41 29.07 10:00 Kragerø IF 1 - 5 Ekko/Aureosen B3
1 16 0 91 028 A-1/64-43 29.07 10:00 Gjekstad Østerøya IF 1 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2 B5
1 16 0 91 029 A-1/64-45 29.07 10:00 Oppegård 0 - 1 Vigra/Ellingsøy B6
1 16 0 91 035 A-1/64-32 29.07 10:00 CFT United 2 - 0 Heimdal FK F1
1 16 0 91 036 A-1/64-57 29.07 10:00 Finnsnes IL G16 0 - 3 Moelven F2
1 16 0 91 037 A-1/64-55 29.07 10:00 Fjellhamar FK 1 1 - 2 Alfaz del Pi Club de Futbol R1
1 16 0 91 038 A-1/64-54 29.07 10:00 Søgne FK 1 3 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 R2
1 16 0 91 039 A-1/64-53 29.07 10:00 Mathare United 3 - 0 Nord, SK R3
1 16 0 91 040 A-1/64-51 29.07 10:00 Re FK 0 - 2 Eidsvold Turn 1 R4
1 16 0 91 041 A-1/64-50 29.07 10:00 International FC 0 - 1 Norild IL R5
1 16 0 91 042 A-1/64-49 29.07 10:00 Orion Sporting 1 - 7 Bremnes 1 R6
1 16 0 91 043 A-1/64-47 29.07 10:00 Vestre Aker1 0 - 4 Rælingen 1 V1
1 16 0 91 044 A-1/64-46 29.07 10:00 Vestli 0 - 4 Notodden FK 1 V2
1 16 0 91 045 A-1/32-12 29.07 19:30 Tana BK 1 - 2 Team Pakistan- AzadAlmas 11
1 16 0 91 046 A-1/32-13 29.07 19:30 Lyn 2 - 0 Steinkjer FK 1 12
1 16 0 91 047 A-1/32-14 29.07 19:30 Stoppen SK 1 - 6 Stranda IL Blå 13
1 16 0 91 048 A-1/32-15 29.07 19:30 Sotra SK 1 1 - 2 Herd Hvit 14
1 16 0 91 049 A-1/32-16 29.07 19:30 Grue 1 - 2 CFT United 15
1 16 0 91 050 A-1/32-17 29.07 19:30 Bækkelaget A 0 - 7 Heming 16
1 16 0 91 051 A-1/32-18 29.07 19:30 Verdal IL 1 3 - 2 Kolbotn 1 17
1 16 0 91 052 A-1/32-19 29.07 19:30 Surnadal 1 - 0 Sogndal 18
1 16 0 91 054 A-1/32-20 29.07 19:30 Sandane 0 - 1 Jølster IL 4
1 16 0 91 055 A-1/32-21 29.07 19:30 Ekko/Aureosen 2 - 5 Kristiansund FK 5
1 16 0 91 056 A-1/32-22 29.07 19:30 Gjekstad Østerøya IF 0 - 4 Oppsal Fotball 6
1 16 0 91 057 A-1/32-23 29.07 19:30 Vigra/Ellingsøy 1 - 0 Notodden FK 1 7
1 16 0 91 058 A-1/32-24 29.07 19:30 Rælingen 1 4 - 0 Askøy FK 1 8
1 16 0 91 059 A-1/32-25 29.07 19:30 Bremnes 1 6 - 0 Norild IL 9
1 16 0 91 053 A-1/32-28 29.07 19:30 Alfaz del Pi Club de Futbol 1 - 2 Kjøkkelvik/Olsvik 3
1 16 0 91 060 A-1/32-1 29.07 20:30 Os 1 4 - 1 Sauda IL G16 A1
1 16 0 91 061 A-1/32-2 29.07 20:30 Skarp 0 - 5 Sunndal 1 A2
1 16 0 91 062 A-1/32-3 29.07 20:30 Eikelandsfjorden 1 0 - 2 Gran 1 A3
1 16 0 91 063 A-1/32-4 29.07 20:30 Alunorte Rain Forest 0 - 2 Senja A4
1 16 0 91 064 A-1/32-5 29.07 20:30 Nordstrand 1 2 - 0 Sagene IF B1
1 16 0 91 065 A-1/32-6 29.07 20:30 Blindheim Hvit 0 - 1 Follese B2
1 16 0 91 066 A-1/32-7 29.07 20:30 Bardufoss 0 - 1 Osterøy IL B3
1 16 0 91 067 A-1/32-8 29.07 20:30 Årvoll 1 1 - 0 Odds BK B4
1 16 0 91 068 A-1/32-9 29.07 20:30 Lørenskog 1 4 - 0 Nordhordland 1 B5
1 16 0 91 069 A-1/32-10 29.07 20:30 Karanba 1 - 1 Træff B6
1 16 0 91 070 A-1/32-26 29.07 20:30 Eidsvold Turn 1 0 - 2 Bærums Verk og Hauger IF F1
1 16 0 91 071 A-1/32-27 29.07 20:30 Mathare United 0 - 2 Søgne FK 1 F2
1 16 0 91 072 A-1/32-29 29.07 20:30 Moelven 2 - 0 Skeid 2 R2
1 16 0 91 073 A-1/32-30 29.07 20:30 Skeid 1 4 - 0 Otta IL R3
1 16 0 91 074 A-1/32-31 29.07 20:30 Sandnessjøen IL 0 - 6 Gjøvik-Lyn1 R4
1 16 0 91 075 A-1/32-32 29.07 20:30 Askim FK 2 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 5 R6
1 16 0 91 076 A-1/32-11 30.07 08:00 Rahover FC 8 - 7 Fjølnir R1
1 16 0 91 077 A-1/16-16 30.07 09:00 Gjøvik-Lyn1 1 - 1 Askim FK A1
1 16 0 91 084 A-1/16-15 30.07 09:00 Moelven 0 - 4 Skeid 1 A2-Marienlyst
1 16 0 91 085 A-1/16-14 30.07 09:00 Søgne FK 1 1 - 0 Kjøkkelvik/Olsvik A3-Linderud
1 16 0 91 086 A-1/16-13 30.07 09:00 Bremnes 1 1 - 1 Bærums Verk og Hauger IF A4-Hallager
1 16 0 91 078 A-1/16-12 30.07 09:00 Vigra/Ellingsøy 0 - 4 Rælingen 1 B1
1 16 0 91 079 A-1/16-11 30.07 09:00 Kristiansund FK 0 - 1 Oppsal Fotball B2
1 16 0 91 080 A-1/16-10 30.07 09:00 Surnadal 2 - 0 Jølster IL B3
1 16 0 91 081 A-1/16-9 30.07 09:00 Heming 5 - 3 Verdal IL 1 B4
1 16 0 91 082 A-1/16-8 30.07 09:00 Herd Hvit 0 - 1 CFT United B5
1 16 0 91 083 A-1/16-7 30.07 09:00 Lyn 1 - 0 Stranda IL Blå B6
1 16 0 91 088 A-1/16-6 30.07 09:00 Rahover FC 1 - 1 Team Pakistan- AzadAlmas R1
1 16 0 91 089 A-1/16-5 30.07 09:00 Lørenskog 1 4 - 0 Træff R2
1 16 0 91 090 A-1/16-4 30.07 09:00 Osterøy IL 4 - 0 Årvoll 1 R3
1 16 0 91 091 A-1/16-3 30.07 09:00 Nordstrand 1 1 - 2 Follese R4
1 16 0 91 087 A-1/16-2 30.07 09:00 Gran 1 0 - 2 Senja KFUM Match
1 16 0 91 092 A-1/16-1 30.07 10:00 Os 1 0 - 1 Sunndal 1 3 TV2 Sportskanalen
1 16 0 91 093 A-1/8-7 30.07 16:55 Bremnes 1 1 - 3 Søgne FK 1 3 TV2 Sportskanalen
1 16 0 91 094 A-1/8-8 30.07 18:30 Skeid 1 0 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn1 10
1 16 0 91 095 A-1/8-6 30.07 18:30 Oppsal Fotball 1 - 0 Rælingen 1 12
1 16 0 91 096 A-1/8-5 30.07 18:30 Heming 1 - 1 Surnadal 13
1 16 0 91 097 A-1/8-4 30.07 18:30 Lyn 1 - 0 CFT United 14
1 16 0 91 098 A-1/8-3 30.07 18:30 Lørenskog 1 0 - 2 Team Pakistan- AzadAlmas 15
1 16 0 91 099 A-1/8-2 30.07 18:30 Follese 1 - 0 Osterøy IL 16
1 16 0 91 100 A-1/8-1 30.07 18:30 Sunndal 1 0 - 1 Senja 17
1 16 0 91 101 A-1/4-3 31.07 09:00 Heming 0 - 2 Oppsal Fotball 3
1 16 0 91 102 A-1/4-4 31.07 09:00 Søgne FK 1 1 - 0 Skeid 1 4
1 16 0 91 103 A-1/4-2 31.07 09:00 Team Pakistan- AzadAlmas 0 - 0 Lyn 5
1 16 0 91 104 A-1/4-1 31.07 09:00 Senja 2 - 0 Follese 6
1 16 0 91 105 A-1/2-2 31.07 19:00 Oppsal Fotball 3 - 1 Søgne FK 1 10
1 16 0 91 106 A-1/2-1 31.07 19:00 Senja 1 - 1 Team Pakistan- AzadAlmas 3
1 16 0 91 107 A-Bronsefinale 01.08 16:30 Team Pakistan- AzadAlmas 1 - 0 Søgne FK 1 7
1 16 0 91 108 A-Finale 01.08 17:00 Senja 0 - 2 Oppsal Fotball 1
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web