23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)

B - Gutter 11-er, 15/16 år

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 0 92 011 B-1/64-19 29.07 08:00 Eidanger 4 - 0 Lørenskog IF 3 10
1 16 0 92 012 B-1/64-20 29.07 08:00 Gjøvik-Lyn2 5 - 0 Rælingen 3 11
1 16 0 92 013 B-1/64-22 29.07 08:00 Klepp IL 5 - 0 Harestua 12
1 16 0 92 014 B-1/64-23 29.07 08:00 Tveit IL 2 - 0 Eikelandsfjorden 2 13
1 16 0 92 015 B-1/64-18 29.07 08:00 Bækkelaget B 1 - 2 Vard Haugesund 2 14
1 16 0 92 016 B-1/64-24 29.07 08:00 Sand/Afk 0 - 4 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 1 15
1 16 0 92 017 B-1/64-26 29.07 08:00 Hammerfest/Stein/HFK 3 - 0 Søgne FK 2 16
1 16 0 92 018 B-1/64-28 29.07 08:00 Tromsø IL 2 1 - 1 Steinkjer FK 2 18 5-3 str
1 16 0 92 019 B-1/64-30 29.07 08:00 Hamna 2 - 1 Sykkylven IL 4
1 16 0 92 020 B-1/64-31 29.07 08:00 Hødd 1 1 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1 5
1 16 0 92 021 B-1/64-32 29.07 08:00 Spillum 1 - 2 Ringsaker/Nes 6
1 16 0 92 022 B-1/64-33 29.07 08:00 Åheim/ÅVK/Vankam 0 - 2 Ørsta IL 2 7
1 16 0 92 023 B-1/64-34 29.07 08:00 Ørsta IL 1 8 - 4 Rjukan IL 8
1 16 0 92 024 B-1/64-35 29.07 08:00 Strømmen 0 - 1 Bærum SK 1 9
1 16 0 92 001 B-1/64-2 29.07 08:00 Sunndal 2 1 - 0 Nore Neset 2 A1
1 16 0 92 002 B-1/64-3 29.07 08:00 FV Vaalserquartier 0 - 2 Fagernes IL A2
1 16 0 92 003 B-1/64-4 29.07 08:00 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 1 - 7 Åsane 3 A3
1 16 0 92 004 B-1/64-6 29.07 08:00 Funnefoss/Vormsund 1 - 2 Eidsvold Turn 2 A4
1 16 0 92 005 B-1/64-8 29.07 08:00 Bjørnevatn IL 4 - 3 Gran 2 B1 0-0, 4-3 etter straffespark
1 16 0 92 006 B-1/64-10 29.07 08:00 Moster IL 4 - 0 Seljord IL B2
1 16 0 92 007 B-1/64-11 29.07 08:00 Lommedalens 2 - 1 Steamboat Soccer Boys B3
1 16 0 92 008 B-1/64-12 29.07 08:00 Vålerenga Fotball 3 2 - 0 Nordre Land 2 B4
1 16 0 92 009 B-1/64-14 29.07 08:00 Ready 8 - 0 Bremnes 3 B5
1 16 0 92 010 B-1/64-15 29.07 08:00 Vålerenga Fotball 2 1 - 2 Bud/Bryn B6
1 16 0 92 025 B-1/64-37 29.07 08:00 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 1 - 7 Åsane 2 F1
1 16 0 92 026 B-1/64-38 29.07 08:00 Holmlia 7 - 1 Stranda IL F2
1 16 0 92 027 B-1/64-39 29.07 08:00 Søgne FK 4 1 - 3 Donn, FK R1
1 16 0 92 028 B-1/64-41 29.07 08:00 Hødd 2 3 - 3 Oppsal Fotball 2 R2 Res.e.straffek. 4-5
1 16 0 92 029 B-1/64-42 29.07 08:00 Vålerenga Fotball 1 1 - 2 Langhus IL Fotball 1 R3
1 16 0 92 030 B-1/64-43 29.07 08:00 Gran 3 3 - 4 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 2 R4
1 16 0 92 031 B-1/64-45 29.07 08:00 Dale 4 - 3 Lambertseter R5
1 16 0 92 032 B-1/64-46 29.07 08:00 Langevåg 5 - 0 Oppsal Fotball 4 R6
1 16 0 92 033 B-1/64-47 29.07 08:00 Lindås IL 4 - 0 Christ the King IS * V1
1 16 0 92 034 B-1/64-49 29.07 08:00 Bøler 1 1 - 2 Aksla V2
1 16 0 92 035 B-1/64-63 29.07 09:00 Askøy FK 2 0 - 1 Grüner A1
1 16 0 92 036 B-1/64-16 29.07 09:00 Rørvik 1 1 - 2 Eid 2 A2
1 16 0 92 038 B-1/64-62 29.07 09:00 Nore Neset 1 0 - 1 Sandar F1
1 16 0 92 039 B-1/64-61 29.07 09:00 Grüner 2 0 - 2 Odda FK 2 F2
1 16 0 92 040 B-1/64-60 29.07 09:00 Verdal 2 0 - 2 Furuset Fotball IF R1
1 16 0 92 041 B-1/64-59 29.07 09:00 Rindal IL 2 - 3 Åmot IF R2 Varslet protest
1 16 0 92 042 B-1/64-57 29.07 09:00 Odda FK 1 4 - 0 Langhus IL Fotball 2 R3
1 16 0 92 043 B-1/64-55 29.07 09:00 Neset FK 4 - 1 Rælingen 2 R4
1 16 0 92 044 B-1/64-54 29.07 09:00 Nesodden 4 - 2 Os 3 R5
1 16 0 92 045 B-1/64-53 29.07 09:00 Skedsmo 5 * 1 - 0 Steigen SPK R6
1 16 0 92 046 B-1/64-51 29.07 09:00 Os/Nansen FGR 0 - 1 Kolvereid IL V1
1 16 0 92 047 B-1/64-50 29.07 09:00 Bremnes 2 1 - 2 Skjold V2
1 16 0 92 037 B-1/64-7 29.07 09:00 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 12 - 0 Rørvik 2 17
1 16 0 92 048 B-1/64-27 29.07 10:00 Heddal 0 - 6 Rygge IL A1
1 16 0 92 059 B-1/32-12 29.07 18:30 Tveit IL 1 - 3 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 1 10
1 16 0 92 060 B-1/32-13 29.07 18:30 Mauseidvåg og Solevåg IL 4 - 6 Hammerfest/Stein/HFK 11
1 16 0 92 061 B-1/32-14 29.07 18:30 Rygge IL 1 - 3 Tromsø IL 2 12
1 16 0 92 062 B-1/32-15 29.07 18:30 Kjelsås G99 1 - 4 Hamna 13
1 16 0 92 063 B-1/32-16 29.07 18:30 Hødd 1 2 - 0 Ringsaker/Nes 14
1 16 0 92 064 B-1/32-17 29.07 18:30 Ørsta IL 2 3 - 2 Ørsta IL 1 15
1 16 0 92 065 B-1/32-18 29.07 18:30 Bærum SK 1 1 - 0 Nesbyen / Gol 3 16
1 16 0 92 066 B-1/32-19 29.07 18:30 Åsane 2 10 - 0 Holmlia 17
1 16 0 92 067 B-1/32-20 29.07 18:30 Donn, FK 1 - 4 Lyn 2 18
1 16 0 92 068 B-1/32-11 29.07 18:30 Geilo/Ål 1 - 5 Klepp IL 4
1 16 0 92 069 B-1/32-21 29.07 18:30 Oppsal Fotball 2 1 - 4 Langhus IL Fotball 1 5
1 16 0 92 070 B-1/32-22 29.07 18:30 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 2 0 - 7 Oppdal IL 1 6
1 16 0 92 071 B-1/32-23 29.07 18:30 Dale 1 - 4 Langevåg 7
1 16 0 92 072 B-1/32-24 29.07 18:30 Lindås IL 0 - 0 Oppdal IL 2 8 0-2 str
1 16 0 92 073 B-1/32-25 29.07 18:30 Aksla 1 - 1 Skjold 9
1 16 0 92 049 B-1/32-1 29.07 18:30 Nordre Land 1 1 - 0 Sunndal 2 A1
1 16 0 92 050 B-1/32-2 29.07 18:30 Fagernes IL 3 - 1 Åsane 3 A2
1 16 0 92 051 B-1/32-3 29.07 18:30 Bergsøy 1 - 0 Eidsvold Turn 2 A3
1 16 0 92 052 B-1/32-4 29.07 18:30 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 4 - 0 Bjørnevatn IL A4
1 16 0 92 053 B-1/32-5 29.07 18:30 Spjelkavik IL 9 - 1 Moster IL B1
1 16 0 92 054 B-1/32-6 29.07 18:30 Lommedalens 1 - 0 Vålerenga Fotball 3 B2
1 16 0 92 055 B-1/32-7 29.07 18:30 Sotra SK 2 0 - 2 Ready B3
1 16 0 92 056 B-1/32-8 29.07 18:30 Bud/Bryn 0 - 5 Eid 2 B4
1 16 0 92 057 B-1/32-9 29.07 18:30 Vindbjart FK 1 1 - 0 Vard Haugesund 2 B5
1 16 0 92 058 B-1/32-10 29.07 18:30 Eidanger 3 - 1 Gjøvik-Lyn2 B6
1 16 0 92 074 B-1/32-26 29.07 18:30 Kolvereid IL 2 - 1 Kolbotn IL F1
1 16 0 92 075 B-1/32-27 29.07 18:30 Skedsmo 5 * 1 - 5 Nesodden F2
1 16 0 92 076 B-1/32-28 29.07 18:30 Neset FK 1 - 2 Fjellhamar FK 2 R1
1 16 0 92 077 B-1/32-29 29.07 18:30 Odda FK 1 4 - 0 Alvdal R2
1 16 0 92 078 B-1/32-30 29.07 18:30 Åmot IF 0 - 1 Furuset Fotball IF R3
1 16 0 92 079 B-1/32-31 29.07 18:30 Odda FK 2 0 - 2 Sandar R4
1 16 0 92 080 B-1/32-32 29.07 18:30 Grüner 1 - 0 Haugsbygd R6
1 16 0 92 081 B-1/16-2 30.07 10:00 Bergsøy 0 - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 A1
1 16 0 92 088 B-1/16-1 30.07 10:00 Nordre Land 1 0 - 3 Fagernes IL A2-Marienlyst
1 16 0 92 082 B-1/16-3 30.07 10:00 Spjelkavik IL 3 - 0 Lommedalens B1
1 16 0 92 083 B-1/16-4 30.07 10:00 Ready 1 - 7 Eid 2 B2
1 16 0 92 084 B-1/16-5 30.07 10:00 Vindbjart FK 1 0 - 3 Eidanger B3
1 16 0 92 085 B-1/16-6 30.07 10:00 Klepp IL 0 - 3 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 1 B4
1 16 0 92 086 B-1/16-7 30.07 10:00 Hammerfest/Stein/HFK 0 - 0 Tromsø IL 2 B5
1 16 0 92 087 B-1/16-8 30.07 10:00 Hamna 2 - 0 Hødd 1 B6
1 16 0 92 090 B-1/16-9 30.07 10:00 Ørsta IL 2 2 - 1 Bærum SK 1 R1
1 16 0 92 091 B-1/16-11 30.07 10:00 Langhus IL Fotball 1 2 - 1 Oppdal IL 1 R3
1 16 0 92 092 B-1/16-12 30.07 10:00 Langevåg 3 - 1 Oppdal IL 2 R4
1 16 0 92 089 B-1/16-13 30.07 10:00 Aksla 1 - 0 Kolvereid IL KFUM Match
1 16 0 92 093 B-1/16-14 30.07 10:00 Nesodden 4 - 0 Fjellhamar FK 2 R6
1 16 0 92 094 B-1/16-16 30.07 10:00 Sandar 5 - 6 Grüner V1
1 16 0 92 095 B-1/16-15 30.07 10:00 Odda FK 1 1 - 0 Furuset Fotball IF V2
1 16 0 92 096 B-1/16-10 30.07 11:00 Åsane 2 5 - 1 Lyn 2 R2-Grorud 2
1 16 0 92 097 B-1/8-8 30.07 19:30 Odda FK 1 3 - 0 Grüner 10
1 16 0 92 098 B-1/8-7 30.07 19:30 Aksla 2 - 1 Nesodden 11
1 16 0 92 099 B-1/8-6 30.07 19:30 Langhus IL Fotball 1 2 - 0 Langevåg 12
1 16 0 92 100 B-1/8-5 30.07 19:30 Ørsta IL 2 0 - 6 Åsane 2 13
1 16 0 92 101 B-1/8-4 30.07 19:30 Hammerfest/Stein/HFK 0 - 0 Hamna 14
1 16 0 92 102 B-1/8-3 30.07 19:30 Eidanger 0 - 5 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 1 15
1 16 0 92 103 B-1/8-2 30.07 19:30 Spjelkavik IL 1 - 0 Eid 2 16
1 16 0 92 104 B-1/8-1 30.07 19:30 Fagernes IL 1 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 17
1 16 0 92 105 B-1/4-1 31.07 09:00 Fagernes IL 0 - 1 Spjelkavik IL 15
1 16 0 92 106 B-1/4-2 31.07 09:00 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 1 3 - 0 Hamna 16
1 16 0 92 107 B-1/4-3 31.07 09:00 Åsane 2 4 - 0 Langhus IL Fotball 1 17
1 16 0 92 108 B-1/4-4 31.07 09:00 Aksla 0 - 4 Odda FK 1 18
1 16 0 92 109 B-1/2-1 31.07 15:00 Spjelkavik IL 0 - 2 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 1 3
1 16 0 92 110 B-1/2-2 31.07 15:00 Åsane 2 2 - 2 Odda FK 1 4
1 16 0 92 111 B-Finale 31.07 20:00 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 1 0 - 0 Åsane 2 8
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web