23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)

C - Gutter 11-er, 14 år

Lag Draktfarge Land
Bremnes 1 Gul Norway
Frei FK * Sort/Hvit Norway
Førde 3 Kvit Norway
Gjøvik-Lyn Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Gjøvik-Lyn330012 - 39
2Bremnes 132019 - 46
3Frei FK *31025 - 73
4Førde 330031 - 130

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 01 001 26.07 09:00 Gjøvik-Lyn 3 - 2 Bremnes 1 9
1 14 0 01 002 27.07 15:30 Bremnes 1 5 - 0 Førde 3 R4
1 14 0 01 003 27.07 18:30 Frei FK * 0 - 5 Gjøvik-Lyn A2
1 14 0 01 004 28.07 11:00 Bremnes 1 2 - 1 Frei FK * 6
1 14 0 01 005 28.07 11:00 Gjøvik-Lyn 4 - 1 Førde 3 7
1 14 0 01 006 28.07 18:30 Førde 3 0 - 4 Frei FK * 8
Lag Draktfarge Land
A.S Mexico * White/Green Mexico
Brumunddal 1 Hvit Norway
Emblem IL Blå/Hvit Norway
Åsane 1 Orange Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Åsane 132109 - 17
2A.S Mexico *32107 - 17
3Brumunddal 131026 - 73
4Emblem IL30030 - 130

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 02 001 26.07 09:00 Åsane 1 4 - 0 Brumunddal 1 6
1 14 0 02 002 27.07 10:00 A.S Mexico * 3 - 0 Brumunddal 1 R4
1 14 0 02 003 27.07 11:00 Åsane 1 4 - 0 Emblem IL B4
1 14 0 02 004 27.07 18:30 Emblem IL 0 - 3 A.S Mexico * 17
1 14 0 02 005 28.07 09:00 A.S Mexico * 1 - 1 Åsane 1 7
1 14 0 02 006 28.07 16:30 Brumunddal 1 6 - 0 Emblem IL 7
Lag Draktfarge Land
Abildsø 1 Grønn Norway
Arguineguin White/Green Spain
Ranheim 2 Blå Norway
Ravn Hvit/Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Arguineguin330014 - 09
2Abildsø 1320113 - 56
3Ranheim 231023 - 93
4Ravn30031 - 170

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 03 001 26.07 10:00 Ranheim 2 0 - 7 Abildsø 1 A2
1 14 0 03 002 26.07 16:30 Ravn 0 - 8 Arguineguin 4
1 14 0 03 003 27.07 13:15 Arguineguin 5 - 0 Abildsø 1 7
1 14 0 03 004 27.07 15:30 Ravn 1 - 3 Ranheim 2 6
1 14 0 03 005 28.07 09:00 Arguineguin 1 - 0 Ranheim 2 B2
1 14 0 03 006 28.07 17:30 Abildsø 1 6 - 0 Ravn A2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Lørenskog 1 Blå/Rød Norway
Osterøy Gul Norway
Ranheim 1 Blå Norway
Rio das Ostras FC * blue Brazil
TabellKVUTMålP
1Rio das Ostras FC *330019 - 09
2Lørenskog 1320112 - 46
3Osterøy30122 - 141
4Ranheim 130121 - 161

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 04 001 26.07 15:30 Osterøy 1 - 1 Ranheim 1 4
1 14 0 04 002 27.07 09:00 Rio das Ostras FC * 11 - 0 Ranheim 1 6
1 14 0 04 003 27.07 09:00 Osterøy 1 - 8 Lørenskog 1 V2
1 14 0 04 004 27.07 17:30 Lørenskog 1 0 - 3 Rio das Ostras FC * R5
1 14 0 04 005 28.07 13:15 Ranheim 1 0 - 4 Lørenskog 1 7
1 14 0 04 006 28.07 15:30 Rio das Ostras FC * 5 - 0 Osterøy 6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Avaldsnes IL Rød/Hvit Norway
Drøbak/Frogn IL Hvit Rød Norway
Grane Hvit Norway
Waryaa Stars Skyblue Somalia
TabellKVUTMålP
1Waryaa Stars330014 - 19
2Grane32019 - 26
3Avaldsnes IL31023 - 103
4Drøbak/Frogn IL Hvit30030 - 130

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 05 001 26.07 09:00 Grane 5 - 0 Drøbak/Frogn IL Hvit 8
1 14 0 05 002 26.07 16:30 Waryaa Stars 7 - 0 Avaldsnes IL 12
1 14 0 05 003 27.07 09:00 Avaldsnes IL 0 - 3 Grane 18
1 14 0 05 004 27.07 14:30 Drøbak/Frogn IL Hvit 0 - 5 Waryaa Stars V1
1 14 0 05 005 28.07 09:00 Grane 1 - 2 Waryaa Stars B1
1 14 0 05 006 28.07 09:00 Drøbak/Frogn IL Hvit 0 - 3 Avaldsnes IL 6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Fjellhamar FK Hvit Norway
Pequeninos Do Jockey * Red/White Brazil
Valder IL Blå Norway
Øyestad 2 Rød/Sort Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Pequeninos Do Jockey *330031 - 09
2Fjellhamar FK32018 - 66
3Valder IL31022 - 193
4Øyestad 230030 - 160

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 06 001 26.07 09:00 Fjellhamar FK 6 - 0 Valder IL 13
1 14 0 06 002 27.07 10:00 Øyestad 2 0 - 2 Valder IL R3
1 14 0 06 003 27.07 11:00 Pequeninos Do Jockey * 6 - 0 Fjellhamar FK 8
1 14 0 06 004 27.07 16:30 Pequeninos Do Jockey * 12 - 0 Øyestad 2 18
1 14 0 06 005 28.07 11:00 Valder IL 0 - 13 Pequeninos Do Jockey * B6
1 14 0 06 006 28.07 17:30 Øyestad 2 0 - 2 Fjellhamar FK 4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Falkeid IL Blå Norway
Molde FK 2 Blå Norway
Skeid 2 Rød Norway
Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen Blå/Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Molde FK 2330014 - 19
2Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen31025 - 73
3Skeid 231022 - 73
4Falkeid IL31022 - 83

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 07 001 26.07 09:00 Molde FK 2 5 - 0 Skeid 2 A3
1 14 0 07 002 26.07 09:00 Falkeid IL 1 - 3 Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen V1
1 14 0 07 003 27.07 10:00 Falkeid IL 0 - 5 Molde FK 2 12
1 14 0 07 004 27.07 16:30 Skeid 2 2 - 1 Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen 10
1 14 0 07 005 28.07 11:00 Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen 1 - 4 Molde FK 2 8
1 14 0 07 006 28.07 16:30 Skeid 2 0 - 1 Falkeid IL 4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Fana 1 Rød/Hvit Norway
Kolnes IL Hvit Norway
Lyn 2 Rød/Hvit Norway
Skedsmo * Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Fana 1330014 - 09
2Kolnes IL32015 - 56
3Skedsmo *31026 - 83
4Lyn 230033 - 150

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 08 001 26.07 16:30 Lyn 2 0 - 7 Fana 1 14
1 14 0 08 002 27.07 11:00 Kolnes IL 2 - 1 Lyn 2 F1
1 14 0 08 003 27.07 17:30 Skedsmo * 0 - 3 Fana 1 A1
1 14 0 08 004 28.07 09:00 Fana 1 4 - 0 Kolnes IL 9
1 14 0 08 005 28.07 10:00 Lyn 2 2 - 6 Skedsmo * 11
1 14 0 08 006 28.07 17:30 Skedsmo * 0 - 3 Kolnes IL 6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Brumunddal 2 Hvit Norway
Christ the King IS * Red/White Ghana
Grorud IL Gul Norway
Skjold Gul Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Grorud IL330010 - 19
2Skjold32017 - 46
3Christ the King IS *31025 - 103
4Brumunddal 230033 - 100

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 09 001 26.07 11:00 Skjold 0 - 4 Grorud IL 14
1 14 0 09 002 27.07 10:00 Brumunddal 2 0 - 1 Skjold B1
1 14 0 09 003 27.07 15:30 Christ the King IS * 0 - 2 Grorud IL F2
1 14 0 09 004 28.07 09:00 Skjold 6 - 0 Christ the King IS * B5
1 14 0 09 005 28.07 11:00 Grorud IL 4 - 1 Brumunddal 2 11
1 14 0 09 006 28.07 18:30 Christ the King IS * 5 - 2 Brumunddal 2 15
Lag Draktfarge Land
Fut Academy Elite * White/Green Mexico
Hasle-Løren Rød Norway
Odds BK Hvit Norway
Vikersund Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Odds BK330016 - 19
2Fut Academy Elite *32015 - 36
3Hasle-Løren31023 - 63
4Vikersund30031 - 150

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 10 001 26.07 15:30 Vikersund 0 - 3 Hasle-Løren 15
1 14 0 10 002 27.07 09:00 Fut Academy Elite * 3 - 0 Vikersund A1
1 14 0 10 003 27.07 09:00 Odds BK 4 - 0 Hasle-Løren R1
1 14 0 10 004 27.07 16:30 Fut Academy Elite * 0 - 3 Odds BK 13
1 14 0 10 005 28.07 10:00 Odds BK 9 - 1 Vikersund 15
1 14 0 10 006 28.07 11:00 Hasle-Løren 0 - 2 Fut Academy Elite * 4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Austrheim Gul Norway
Lille Tøyen Hvit Norway
Nord Gul/Grønn Norway
Notodden FK 2 Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Austrheim321019 - 27
2Lille Tøyen32019 - 66
3Nord311111 - 74
4Notodden FK 230033 - 270

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 11 001 26.07 14:30 Notodden FK 2 0 - 13 Austrheim B5
1 14 0 11 002 26.07 16:30 Lille Tøyen 3 - 1 Nord A3
1 14 0 11 003 27.07 14:30 Nord 8 - 2 Notodden FK 2 R3
1 14 0 11 004 27.07 18:30 Austrheim 4 - 0 Lille Tøyen R1
1 14 0 11 005 28.07 14:30 Austrheim 2 - 2 Nord 4
1 14 0 11 006 28.07 15:30 Notodden FK 2 1 - 6 Lille Tøyen 4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Frigg 2 Blå Norway
Holmlia Rød Norway
Seljord IL Rød Norway
Siggerud Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Holmlia330025 - 19
2Siggerud320111 - 56
3Seljord IL31022 - 203
4Frigg 230033 - 150

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 12 001 26.07 14:30 Siggerud 5 - 1 Frigg 2 F1
1 14 0 12 002 26.07 15:30 Holmlia 13 - 0 Seljord IL 10
1 14 0 12 003 27.07 11:00 Seljord IL 2 - 1 Frigg 2 B6
1 14 0 12 004 27.07 15:30 Siggerud 0 - 4 Holmlia R5
1 14 0 12 005 28.07 09:00 Frigg 2 1 - 8 Holmlia 18
1 14 0 12 006 28.07 10:00 Seljord IL 0 - 6 Siggerud 17
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bjarg Blå Norway
Gjelleråsen 1 Grønn Norway
Nordstrand 2 Hvit Norway
Surnadal Blå/Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Nordstrand 2330010 - 19
2Gjelleråsen 1320115 - 26
3Surnadal31025 - 183
4Bjarg30031 - 100

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 13 001 26.07 16:30 Surnadal 0 - 10 Gjelleråsen 1 B3
1 14 0 13 002 26.07 16:30 Nordstrand 2 1 - 0 Bjarg R5
1 14 0 13 003 27.07 17:30 Gjelleråsen 1 4 - 0 Bjarg 9
1 14 0 13 004 27.07 18:30 Surnadal 0 - 7 Nordstrand 2 6
1 14 0 13 005 28.07 09:00 Bjarg 1 - 5 Surnadal 12
1 14 0 13 006 28.07 14:30 Gjelleråsen 1 1 - 2 Nordstrand 2 16
Lag Draktfarge Land
Heming 1 Hvit Norway
JFV Harlingerland Red Germany
Nordnes/Djerv Gul Norway
Sveio Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Heming 133005 - 19
2Sveio31117 - 64
3Nordnes/Djerv31021 - 33
4JFV Harlingerland30124 - 71

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 14 001 26.07 09:00 Heming 1 1 - 0 Nordnes/Djerv R2
1 14 0 14 002 26.07 16:30 Sveio 4 - 4 JFV Harlingerland 11
1 14 0 14 003 27.07 14:30 Sveio 1 - 2 Heming 1 7
1 14 0 14 004 27.07 16:30 Nordnes/Djerv 1 - 0 JFV Harlingerland 4
1 14 0 14 005 28.07 09:00 Nordnes/Djerv 0 - 2 Sveio B6
1 14 0 14 006 28.07 10:00 JFV Harlingerland 0 - 2 Heming 1 V2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Dombås Oransje/Sort Norway
Kjelsås 1 Blå Norway
Malvik 2 Rød Norway
Ullensaker/Kisa 1 Gul/Grønn Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Kjelsås 1330016 - 29
2Ullensaker/Kisa 1320118 - 36
3Dombås31029 - 63
4Malvik 230030 - 320

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 15 001 26.07 11:00 Malvik 2 0 - 16 Ullensaker/Kisa 1 B3
1 14 0 15 002 26.07 11:00 Dombås 2 - 4 Kjelsås 1 10
1 14 0 15 003 27.07 10:00 Dombås 7 - 0 Malvik 2 11
1 14 0 15 004 27.07 17:30 Ullensaker/Kisa 1 0 - 3 Kjelsås 1 B2
1 14 0 15 005 28.07 09:00 Kjelsås 1 9 - 0 Malvik 2 15
1 14 0 15 006 28.07 17:30 Ullensaker/Kisa 1 2 - 0 Dombås 7
Lag Draktfarge Land
Driv 1 Blå Norway
Hisøy Grønn Norway
Skogstrand IL Gul Norway
Sotra SK 1 Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Sotra SK 1330010 - 09
2Skogstrand IL320114 - 26
3Driv 131022 - 183
4Hisøy30031 - 70

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 16 001 26.07 12:30 Hisøy 0 - 4 Skogstrand IL 3 TV2 Sportskanalen
1 14 0 16 002 26.07 14:30 Driv 1 0 - 7 Sotra SK 1 V2
1 14 0 16 003 27.07 09:00 Driv 1 2 - 1 Hisøy B1
1 14 0 16 004 27.07 10:00 Sotra SK 1 2 - 0 Skogstrand IL A4
1 14 0 16 005 28.07 14:30 Hisøy 0 - 1 Sotra SK 1 11
1 14 0 16 006 28.07 16:30 Skogstrand IL 10 - 0 Driv 1 8
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bærum SK Gul/Sort Norway
Førde 2 Kvit Norway
Gis Leopards Green/White Ghana
Sørumsand Rød/Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Bærum SK330020 - 09
2Sørumsand32018 - 36
3Førde 231025 - 93
4Gis Leopards30031 - 220

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 17 001 26.07 11:00 Gis Leopards 0 - 12 Bærum SK 13
1 14 0 17 002 26.07 18:30 Førde 2 0 - 3 Sørumsand 15
1 14 0 17 003 27.07 09:00 Gis Leopards 0 - 5 Førde 2 10
1 14 0 17 004 27.07 14:30 Sørumsand 0 - 2 Bærum SK B6
1 14 0 17 005 28.07 09:00 Bærum SK 6 - 0 Førde 2 5
1 14 0 17 006 28.07 16:30 Gis Leopards 1 - 5 Sørumsand 11
Lag Draktfarge Land
Abildsø 2 Grønn Norway
Hausvik Gul Norway
Ullensaker/Kisa 2 Gul/Grønn Norway
Ørskog Blå/Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Ørskog330010 - 19
2Ullensaker/Kisa 232017 - 56
3Hausvik31024 - 43
4Abildsø 230032 - 130

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 18 001 26.07 14:30 Abildsø 2 1 - 5 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 10
1 14 0 18 002 26.07 14:30 Hausvik 0 - 2 Ørskog 17
1 14 0 18 003 27.07 10:00 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 1 - 0 Hausvik B6
1 14 0 18 004 27.07 11:00 Ørskog 4 - 0 Abildsø 2 A1
1 14 0 18 005 28.07 17:30 Ørskog 4 - 1 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 8
1 14 0 18 006 28.07 18:30 Abildsø 2 1 - 4 Hausvik A3
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bangkok CC FC Purple/Yellow Thailand
Lindås IL Rød Norway
Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 1 Grønn Norway
Oppsal Fotball Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Bangkok CC FC330026 - 29
2Oppsal Fotball320122 - 36
3Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 131024 - 23
4Lindås IL30030 - 450

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 19 001 26.07 09:00 Lindås IL 0 - 4 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 1 V2
1 14 0 19 002 26.07 11:00 Oppsal Fotball 2 - 3 Bangkok CC FC 11
1 14 0 19 003 27.07 10:00 Oppsal Fotball 19 - 0 Lindås IL R2
1 14 0 19 004 27.07 17:30 Bangkok CC FC 1 - 0 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 1 F2
1 14 0 19 005 28.07 09:00 Bangkok CC FC 22 - 0 Lindås IL 17
1 14 0 19 006 28.07 17:30 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 1 0 - 1 Oppsal Fotball 5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Hjelset-Kleive Fotball Blå Norway
KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 Rød/Hvit Norway
Sarpsborg FK Blå Blå/Hvit Norway
Sauda Blå/Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1KFUM-KAM. OSLO 133007 - 19
2Hjelset-Kleive Fotball32017 - 46
3Sarpsborg FK Blå31027 - 33
4Sauda30030 - 130

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 20 001 26.07 17:30 Sarpsborg FK Blå 0 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 10
1 14 0 20 002 26.07 17:30 Sauda 0 - 4 Hjelset-Kleive Fotball V1
1 14 0 20 003 27.07 09:00 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 3 - 1 Hjelset-Kleive Fotball A4
1 14 0 20 004 27.07 09:00 Sarpsborg FK Blå 6 - 0 Sauda R5
1 14 0 20 005 28.07 09:00 Hjelset-Kleive Fotball 2 - 1 Sarpsborg FK Blå 11
1 14 0 20 006 28.07 10:00 Sauda 0 - 3 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Eidanger Hvit Blå/Hvit Norway
Mjølner Rød Norway
Nordstrand 3 Hvit Norway
Teie Fotball Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Nordstrand 3330013 - 19
2Mjølner32013 - 86
3Eidanger Hvit31026 - 23
4Teie Fotball30032 - 130

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 21 001 26.07 14:30 Eidanger Hvit 6 - 0 Teie Fotball 4
1 14 0 21 002 26.07 14:30 Mjølner 0 - 7 Nordstrand 3 5
1 14 0 21 003 27.07 14:30 Nordstrand 3 1 - 0 Eidanger Hvit A1
1 14 0 21 004 27.07 15:30 Teie Fotball 1 - 2 Mjølner A4
1 14 0 21 005 28.07 10:00 Teie Fotball 1 - 5 Nordstrand 3 10
1 14 0 21 006 28.07 10:00 Mjølner 1 - 0 Eidanger Hvit 7
Lag Draktfarge Land
Averøy Fotball Rød Norway
Follese Hvit Norway
Langhus IL Fotball Burgunder Norway
Søgne Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Søgne321011 - 27
2Averøy Fotball32107 - 17
3Follese31026 - 73
4Langhus IL Fotball30031 - 150

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 22 001 26.07 10:00 Follese 0 - 3 Averøy Fotball A1
1 14 0 22 002 26.07 16:30 Langhus IL Fotball 1 - 6 Søgne R2
1 14 0 22 003 27.07 13:15 Søgne 4 - 0 Follese B4
1 14 0 22 004 27.07 14:30 Averøy Fotball 3 - 0 Langhus IL Fotball 11
1 14 0 22 005 28.07 09:00 Søgne 1 - 1 Averøy Fotball 8
1 14 0 22 006 28.07 15:30 Follese 6 - 0 Langhus IL Fotball 15
Lag Draktfarge Land
Eidsvold Turn Blå Norway
Kopervik IL Hvit Norway
Molde FK 1 Blå Norway
Skeid 1 Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Skeid 133006 - 29
2Molde FK 132019 - 36
3Eidsvold Turn31022 - 83
4Kopervik IL30031 - 50

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 23 001 26.07 09:00 Skeid 1 2 - 1 Eidsvold Turn 18
1 14 0 23 002 26.07 11:00 Kopervik IL 1 - 2 Molde FK 1 8
1 14 0 23 003 27.07 09:00 Eidsvold Turn 0 - 6 Molde FK 1 A2
1 14 0 23 004 27.07 14:30 Skeid 1 2 - 0 Kopervik IL A3
1 14 0 23 005 28.07 09:00 Molde FK 1 1 - 2 Skeid 1 A1
1 14 0 23 006 28.07 10:00 Eidsvold Turn 1 - 0 Kopervik IL 6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Hetlevik Gul Norway
Lyn Rød/Hvit Norway
Skjåk-Lom Blå/Hvit Norway
Skogsvåg Grønn Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Lyn330031 - 09
2Skjåk-Lom32019 - 96
3Hetlevik31023 - 103
4Skogsvåg30033 - 270

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 24 001 26.07 15:30 Skogsvåg 2 - 3 Hetlevik B2
1 14 0 24 002 26.07 17:30 Lyn 8 - 0 Skjåk-Lom R3
1 14 0 24 003 27.07 09:00 Skjåk-Lom 7 - 1 Skogsvåg 5
1 14 0 24 004 27.07 10:00 Hetlevik 0 - 6 Lyn 15
1 14 0 24 005 28.07 09:00 Skogsvåg 0 - 17 Lyn 14
1 14 0 24 006 28.07 16:30 Hetlevik 0 - 2 Skjåk-Lom F2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Drøbak/Frogn IL Rød Rød Norway
Fana 3 Rød/Hvit Norway
Grüner Lilla Norway
Hødd 1 Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Drøbak/Frogn IL Rød330022 - 19
2Hødd 1320117 - 36
3Grüner31024 - 123
4Fana 330031 - 280

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 25 001 26.07 09:00 Hødd 1 11 - 0 Fana 3 A2
1 14 0 25 002 26.07 18:30 Grüner 0 - 6 Drøbak/Frogn IL Rød 7
1 14 0 25 003 27.07 09:00 Fana 3 0 - 13 Drøbak/Frogn IL Rød 16
1 14 0 25 004 27.07 15:30 Hødd 1 5 - 0 Grüner 7
1 14 0 25 005 28.07 15:30 Drøbak/Frogn IL Rød 3 - 1 Hødd 1 B5
1 14 0 25 006 28.07 17:30 Fana 3 1 - 4 Grüner R5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Fana 2 Rød/Hvit Norway
Florø Fotball Blå/Sort Norway
Grei 1 Blå Norway
Vard Haugesund 1 Rød Norway
Øyestad 1 Rød/Sort Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Vard Haugesund 1431022 - 210
2Florø Fotball431014 - 310
3Øyestad 142028 - 46
4Fana 241035 - 83
5Grei 140042 - 340

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 26 001 26.07 09:00 Florø Fotball 8 - 1 Grei 1 17
1 14 0 26 002 26.07 11:00 Vard Haugesund 1 2 - 0 Øyestad 1 5
1 14 0 26 003 26.07 16:30 Grei 1 1 - 5 Fana 2 17
1 14 0 26 004 27.07 09:00 Fana 2 0 - 2 Florø Fotball B3
1 14 0 26 005 27.07 10:00 Øyestad 1 7 - 0 Grei 1 8
1 14 0 26 006 27.07 16:30 Vard Haugesund 1 2 - 2 Florø Fotball A3
1 14 0 26 007 27.07 17:30 Fana 2 0 - 1 Øyestad 1 13
1 14 0 26 008 28.07 09:00 Grei 1 0 - 14 Vard Haugesund 1 R3
1 14 0 26 009 28.07 14:15 Øyestad 1 0 - 2 Florø Fotball 3 TV2 Sportskanalen
1 14 0 26 010 28.07 16:30 Vard Haugesund 1 4 - 0 Fana 2 17
Lag Draktfarge Land
Asker Fotball Hvit/Sort Norway
Langesund IF Hvit Norway
Neset FK Hvit Norway
Ullensaker/Kisa 3 Gul/Grønn Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Neset FK330016 - 19
2Langesund IF31117 - 34
3Asker Fotball31118 - 64
4Ullensaker/Kisa 330031 - 220

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 27 001 26.07 09:00 Neset FK 10 - 0 Ullensaker/Kisa 3 R4
1 14 0 27 002 26.07 10:00 Asker Fotball 1 - 1 Langesund IF R2
1 14 0 27 003 27.07 16:30 Ullensaker/Kisa 3 0 - 5 Langesund IF 7
1 14 0 27 004 27.07 17:30 Asker Fotball 0 - 4 Neset FK 7
1 14 0 27 005 28.07 09:00 Langesund IF 1 - 2 Neset FK V2
1 14 0 27 006 28.07 10:00 Ullensaker/Kisa 3 1 - 7 Asker Fotball B6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Frigg Blå Norway
Fron Fotball 2010 Hvit Norway
Hyllestad IL Rød Norway
Skade Gul Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Fron Fotball 2010321011 - 37
2Frigg31207 - 35
3Skade31115 - 54
4Hyllestad IL30033 - 150

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 28 001 26.07 09:00 Hyllestad IL 2 - 8 Fron Fotball 2010 R5
1 14 0 28 002 26.07 14:30 Skade 2 - 2 Frigg 16
1 14 0 28 003 27.07 09:00 Frigg 4 - 0 Hyllestad IL 17
1 14 0 28 004 27.07 17:30 Fron Fotball 2010 2 - 0 Skade 8
1 14 0 28 005 28.07 11:00 Skade 3 - 1 Hyllestad IL F1
1 14 0 28 006 28.07 16:30 Fron Fotball 2010 1 - 1 Frigg 5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Blindheim IL Hvit Norway
Fossum Blå Norway
Gjelleråsen 2 Grønn Norway
Notodden FK 1 Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Notodden FK 1330019 - 19
2Blindheim IL32017 - 66
3Fossum31023 - 143
4Gjelleråsen 230032 - 100

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 29 001 26.07 11:00 Gjelleråsen 2 1 - 3 Blindheim IL 12
1 14 0 29 002 26.07 13:15 Notodden FK 1 10 - 0 Fossum 16
1 14 0 29 003 27.07 10:00 Notodden FK 1 5 - 0 Gjelleråsen 2 18
1 14 0 29 004 27.07 12:00 Fossum 1 - 3 Blindheim IL 7
1 14 0 29 005 28.07 09:00 Gjelleråsen 2 1 - 2 Fossum B3
1 14 0 29 006 28.07 15:30 Blindheim IL 1 - 4 Notodden FK 1 7
Lag Draktfarge Land
Heming 2 Hvit Norway
Høybråten og Stovner IL Lyseblå Norway
Stokmarknes IL Rød Norway
Sunndal Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Sunndal330017 - 19
2Høybråten og Stovner IL32018 - 26
3Stokmarknes IL31025 - 93
4Heming 230030 - 180

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 30 001 26.07 10:00 Høybråten og Stovner IL 5 - 0 Heming 2 11
1 14 0 30 002 26.07 16:30 Sunndal 7 - 0 Stokmarknes IL 8
1 14 0 30 003 27.07 09:00 Heming 2 0 - 8 Sunndal 12
1 14 0 30 004 27.07 14:30 Stokmarknes IL 0 - 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 14
1 14 0 30 005 28.07 14:30 Stokmarknes IL 5 - 0 Heming 2 B3
1 14 0 30 006 28.07 16:30 Sunndal 2 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL R3
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bønes Blå Norway
Frøya FK Blå Norway
Malvik 1 Rød Norway
Ski Gul Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Ski32107 - 17
2Bønes31117 - 54
3Malvik 131026 - 73
4Frøya FK31025 - 123

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 31 001 26.07 09:00 Ski 6 - 1 Frøya FK R3
1 14 0 31 002 26.07 15:30 Bønes 5 - 2 Malvik 1 B3
1 14 0 31 003 27.07 09:00 Bønes 2 - 3 Frøya FK 7
1 14 0 31 004 27.07 10:00 Malvik 1 0 - 1 Ski 13
1 14 0 31 005 28.07 10:00 Ski 0 - 0 Bønes A4
1 14 0 31 006 28.07 16:30 Frøya FK 1 - 4 Malvik 1 A3
Lag Draktfarge Land
Djerv 1919 Gul Norway
Herd Hvit Blå Norway
Sagene IF Sort/Hvit Norway
Sogndal Kvit Norway
Stridsklev Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Sagene IF440023 - 012
2Herd Hvit430117 - 59
3Sogndal420211 - 66
4Djerv 191941034 - 243
5Stridsklev40041 - 210

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 32 001 26.07