23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)

C - Gutter 11-er, 14 år

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 91 001 A-1/64-2 29.07 10:00 Herd Hvit 2 - 3 Sørumsand 10
1 14 0 91 002 A-1/64-9 29.07 10:00 Abildsø 1 0 - 1 Fut Academy Elite * 11
1 14 0 91 003 A-1/64-23 29.07 10:00 Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen 1 - 5 Skogstrand IL 12
1 14 0 91 004 A-1/64-26 29.07 10:00 Hjelset-Kleive Fotball 1 - 1 A.S Mexico * 13
1 14 0 91 005 A-1/64-39 29.07 10:00 Lørenskog 1 7 - 0 Ullensaker/Kisa 2 14
1 14 0 91 006 A-1/64-42 29.07 10:00 Bergen Nord 1 0 - 5 Grane 15
1 14 0 91 007 A-1/64-58 29.07 10:00 Bremnes 1 3 - 0 Langesund IF 5
1 14 0 91 008 A-1/64-63 29.07 10:00 Averøy Fotball 2 - 0 Bækkelaget 6
1 14 0 91 009 A-1/64-55 29.07 10:00 Sveio 0 - 6 Florø Fotball 7
1 14 0 91 010 A-1/64-50 29.07 10:00 Oppsal Fotball 12 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 8
1 14 0 91 011 A-1/32-30 29.07 10:05 Åsane 1 2 - 1 Molde FK 1 3 TV2 Sportskanalen
1 14 0 91 023 A-1/32-31 29.07 17:30 Odds BK 5 - 0 Skjold 14
1 14 0 91 022 A-1/32-32 29.07 17:30 Averøy Fotball 1 - 2 Bærum SK 13
1 14 0 91 024 A-1/32-27 29.07 17:30 Drøbak/Frogn IL Rød 7 - 0 Søgne 16
1 14 0 91 025 A-1/32-28 29.07 17:30 Florø Fotball 0 - 4 TSV Neudorf-Bornstein 17
1 14 0 91 026 A-1/32-29 29.07 17:30 Austrheim 0 - 4 Bremnes 1 18
1 14 0 91 027 A-1/32-26 29.07 17:30 Rio das Ostras FC * 6 - 0 Team Nes Sort 4
1 14 0 91 028 A-1/32-25 29.07 17:30 Arguineguin 0 - 3 Oppsal Fotball 5
1 14 0 91 029 A-1/32-24 29.07 17:30 Ullensaker/Kisa 1 2 - 0 Heming 1 6
1 14 0 91 030 A-1/32-23 29.07 17:30 Nordstrand 3 7 - 0 Kolnes IL 7
1 14 0 91 031 A-1/32-22 29.07 17:30 Ørskog 0 - 2 Sunndal 8
1 14 0 91 032 A-1/32-21 29.07 17:30 Molde FK 2 3 - 0 Grane 9
1 14 0 91 012 A-1/32-1 29.07 17:30 Gjøvik-Lyn 2 - 1 Sørumsand A1
1 14 0 91 013 A-1/32-2 29.07 17:30 Vestfossen IF 1 - 2 Eidsvåg A2
1 14 0 91 014 A-1/32-3 29.07 17:30 Lille Tøyen 0 - 6 Fron Fotball 2010 A3
1 14 0 91 015 A-1/32-4 29.07 17:30 Holmlia 5 - 1 Fjellhamar FK A4
1 14 0 91 016 A-1/32-5 29.07 17:30 Fut Academy Elite * 0 - 1 Pequeninos Do Jockey * B1
1 14 0 91 017 A-1/32-6 29.07 17:30 Grorud IL 1 - 0 Skjåk-Lom B2
1 14 0 91 018 A-1/32-7 29.07 17:30 Sotra SK 1 0 - 2 Waryaa Stars B3
1 14 0 91 019 A-1/32-8 29.07 17:30 Bergsøy 0 - 3 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 B4
1 14 0 91 020 A-1/32-9 29.07 17:30 Skeid 1 2 - 0 Siggerud B5
1 14 0 91 021 A-1/32-10 29.07 17:30 Sagene IF 6 - 0 Hødd 1 B6
1 14 0 91 033 A-1/32-20 29.07 17:30 Lørenskog 1 0 - 1 Vard Haugesund 1 F1
1 14 0 91 034 A-1/32-19 29.07 17:30 Kjelsås 1 1 - 0 Bønes F2
1 14 0 91 035 A-1/32-18 29.07 17:30 Nordstrand 2 3 - 2 Blindheim IL R1
1 14 0 91 036 A-1/32-17 29.07 17:30 Fana 1 4 - 0 Rosendal/Uskedal R2
1 14 0 91 037 A-1/32-16 29.07 17:30 Gjelleråsen 1 3 - 0 Notodden FK 1 R3
1 14 0 91 038 A-1/32-15 29.07 17:30 Ski 0 - 2 Frigg R4
1 14 0 91 039 A-1/32-13 29.07 17:30 Lyn 6 - 4 Hjelset-Kleive Fotball R6
1 14 0 91 040 A-1/32-12 29.07 17:30 Skogstrand IL 9 - 0 Eidanger Blå V1
1 14 0 91 041 A-1/32-11 29.07 17:30 Norild 0 - 2 Bangkok CC FC V2
1 14 0 91 042 A-1/32-14 29.07 20:30 Mjølner 0 - 6 Neset FK R1
1 14 0 91 043 A-1/16-16 30.07 10:00 Odds BK 0 - 1 Bærum SK 8
1 14 0 91 044 A-1/16-1 30.07 11:00 Gjøvik-Lyn 4 - 1 Eidsvåg 10
1 14 0 91 045 A-1/16-2 30.07 11:00 Fron Fotball 2010 0 - 5 Holmlia 11
1 14 0 91 046 A-1/16-3 30.07 11:00 Pequeninos Do Jockey * 8 - 0 Grorud IL 12
1 14 0 91 047 A-1/16-4 30.07 11:00 Waryaa Stars 2 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 13
1 14 0 91 048 A-1/16-5 30.07 11:00 Skeid 1 0 - 0 Sagene IF 14
1 14 0 91 049 A-1/16-6 30.07 11:00 Bangkok CC FC 3 - 0 Skogstrand IL 15
1 14 0 91 050 A-1/16-8 30.07 11:00 Frigg 0 - 1 Gjelleråsen 1 17
1 14 0 91 051 A-1/16-9 30.07 11:00 Fana 1 2 - 0 Nordstrand 2 18
1 14 0 91 052 A-1/16-10 30.07 11:00 Kjelsås 1 0 - 2 Vard Haugesund 1 4
1 14 0 91 053 A-1/16-12 30.07 11:00 Nordstrand 3 3 - 0 Ullensaker/Kisa 1 6
1 14 0 91 054 A-1/16-13 30.07 11:00 Oppsal Fotball 0 - 1 Rio das Ostras FC * 7
1 14 0 91 055 A-1/16-14 30.07 11:00 Drøbak/Frogn IL Rød 3 - 2 TSV Neudorf-Bornstein 8
1 14 0 91 056 A-1/16-15 30.07 11:00 Bremnes 1 0 - 1 Åsane 1 9
1 14 0 91 057 A-1/16-7 30.07 11:15 Lyn 0 - 2 Neset FK 3 TV2 Sportskanalen
1 14 0 91 058 A-1/16-11 30.07 12:00 Molde FK 2 1 - 0 Sunndal 2 Fair Play
1 14 0 91 059 A-1/8-1 30.07 18:30 Gjøvik-Lyn 2 - 2 Holmlia 18
1 14 0 91 060 A-1/8-3 30.07 18:30 Sagene IF 1 - 3 Bangkok CC FC 4
1 14 0 91 061 A-1/8-4 30.07 18:30 Neset FK 1 - 0 Gjelleråsen 1 5
1 14 0 91 062 A-1/8-5 30.07 18:30 Fana 1 0 - 2 Vard Haugesund 1 6
1 14 0 91 063 A-1/8-6 30.07 18:30 Molde FK 2 0 - 4 Nordstrand 3 7
1 14 0 91 064 A-1/8-2 30.07 19:30 Pequeninos Do Jockey * 0 - 1 Waryaa Stars 18
1 14 0 91 065 A-1/8-7 30.07 19:30 Rio das Ostras FC * 2 - 1 Drøbak/Frogn IL Rød 8
1 14 0 91 066 A-1/8-8 30.07 19:30 Åsane 1 1 - 0 Bærum SK 9
1 14 0 91 067 A-1/4-4 31.07 10:00 Rio das Ostras FC * 2 - 0 Åsane 1 10
1 14 0 91 068 A-1/4-3 31.07 10:00 Vard Haugesund 1 1 - 0 Nordstrand 3 11
1 14 0 91 069 A-1/4-2 31.07 10:00 Bangkok CC FC 3 - 0 Neset FK 12
1 14 0 91 070 A-1/4-1 31.07 10:00 Gjøvik-Lyn 1 - 2 Waryaa Stars 13
1 14 0 91 071 A-1/2-1 31.07 18:00 Waryaa Stars 0 - 1 Bangkok CC FC 2
1 14 0 91 072 A-1/2-2 31.07 18:00 Vard Haugesund 1 0 - 2 Rio das Ostras FC * 5
1 14 0 91 073 A-Bronsefinale 01.08 12:00 Waryaa Stars 2 - 2 Vard Haugesund 1 7
1 14 0 91 074 A-Finale 01.08 12:30 Bangkok CC FC 0 - 2 Rio das Ostras FC * 1
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web