23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)

C - Gutter 11-er, 14 år

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 0 92 001 B-1/64-2 29.07 11:00 Djerv 1919 2 - 0 Gis Leopards A1
1 14 0 92 002 B-1/64-7 29.07 11:00 Øyestad 2 2 - 4 Grei 1 A2
1 14 0 92 003 B-1/64-10 29.07 11:00 Ravn 3 - 1 Vikersund A3
1 14 0 92 004 B-1/64-23 29.07 11:00 Falkeid IL 1 - 1 Hisøy A4
1 14 0 92 005 B-1/64-26 29.07 11:00 Sauda 1 - 0 Emblem IL B1
1 14 0 92 006 B-1/64-39 29.07 11:00 Ranheim 1 5 - 1 Abildsø 2 B3
1 14 0 92 007 B-1/64-42 29.07 11:00 Nordstrand 1 0 - 3 Drøbak/Frogn IL Hvit B4
1 14 0 92 008 B-1/64-50 29.07 11:00 Lindås IL 2 - 1 Heming 2 B5
1 14 0 92 009 B-1/64-58 29.07 11:00 Førde 3 3 - 1 Ullensaker/Kisa 3 B6
1 14 0 92 010 B-1/64-55 29.07 11:00 JFV Harlingerland 2 - 0 Fana 2 F1
1 14 0 92 011 B-1/64-63 29.07 11:00 Langhus IL Fotball 0 - 1 Bremnes 2 F2
1 14 0 92 012 B-1/64-47 29.07 11:00 Malvik 2 0 - 3 Stridsklev R1
1 14 0 92 023 B-1/32-1 29.07 16:30 Frei FK * 4 - 1 Djerv 1919 10
1 14 0 92 024 B-1/32-22 29.07 16:30 Hausvik 3 - 2 Stokmarknes IL 11
1 14 0 92 025 B-1/32-24 29.07 16:30 Stridsklev 0 - 4 Nordnes/Djerv 12
1 14 0 92 026 B-1/32-23 29.07 16:30 Eidanger Hvit 5 - 0 Lyn 2 13
1 14 0 92 027 B-1/32-25 29.07 16:30 Ranheim 2 7 - 0 Lindås IL 14
1 14 0 92 028 B-1/32-26 29.07 16:30 Osterøy 3 - 1 Åsane 2 15
1 14 0 92 029 B-1/32-27 29.07 16:30 Grüner 1 - 2 Follese 16
1 14 0 92 030 B-1/32-28 29.07 16:30 JFV Harlingerland 5 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 17
1 14 0 92 031 B-1/32-29 29.07 16:30 Nord 1 - 0 Førde 3 18
1 14 0 92 032 B-1/32-31 29.07 16:30 Hasle-Løren 2 - 1 Brumunddal 2 7
1 14 0 92 033 B-1/32-32 29.07 16:30 Bremnes 2 0 - 5 Førde 2 8
1 14 0 92 034 B-1/32-30 29.07 16:30 Brumunddal 1 0 - 2 Kopervik IL 9
1 14 0 92 013 B-1/32-21 29.07 16:30 Skeid 2 0 - 2 Drøbak/Frogn IL Hvit A1
1 14 0 92 014 B-1/32-20 29.07 16:30 Ranheim 1 1 - 2 Øyestad 1 A2
1 14 0 92 015 B-1/32-19 29.07 16:30 Dombås 2 - 2 Frøya FK A3
1 14 0 92 016 B-1/32-18 29.07 16:30 Surnadal 0 - 1 Gjelleråsen 2 A4
1 14 0 92 017 B-1/32-17 29.07 16:30 Skedsmo * 3 - 0 Sand IF B1
1 14 0 92 018 B-1/32-16 29.07 16:30 Bjarg 1 - 0 Fossum B2
1 14 0 92 019 B-1/32-15 29.07 16:30 Malvik 1 4 - 1 Hyllestad IL B3
1 14 0 92 020 B-1/32-14 29.07 16:30 Teie Fotball 1 - 3 Asker Fotball B4
1 14 0 92 021 B-1/32-13 29.07 16:30 Hetlevik 2 - 3 Sauda B5
1 14 0 92 022 B-1/32-12 29.07 16:30 Hisøy 1 - 4 Hemsedal B6
1 14 0 92 035 B-1/32-2 29.07 16:30 Førde 1 2 - 0 Freidig 11 F1
1 14 0 92 036 B-1/32-3 29.07 16:30 Notodden FK 2 0 - 1 Skade F2
1 14 0 92 037 B-1/32-4 29.07 16:30 Grei 1 7 - 6 Seljord IL R1
1 14 0 92 038 B-1/32-5 29.07 16:30 Valder IL 2 - 1 Ravn R2
1 14 0 92 039 B-1/32-6 29.07 16:30 Christ the King IS * 3 - 3 Skogsvåg R3
1 14 0 92 040 B-1/32-7 29.07 16:30 Driv 1 4 - 3 Avaldsnes IL R4
1 14 0 92 041 B-1/32-9 29.07 16:30 Eidsvold Turn 0 - 1 Frigg 2 R6
1 14 0 92 042 B-1/32-10 29.07 16:30 Sogndal 7 - 0 Fana 3 V1
1 14 0 92 043 B-1/32-11 29.07 16:30 Øystre Slidre/Rogne 0 - 4 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 1 V2
1 14 0 92 044 B-1/32-8 29.07 17:30 Oppsal Fotball 3 0 - 10 Sarpsborg FK Blå 10
1 14 0 92 045 B-1/16-8 30.07 09:00 Malvik 1 3 - 1 Bjarg 10
1 14 0 92 046 B-1/16-7 30.07 09:00 Sauda 0 - 7 Asker Fotball 11
1 14 0 92 047 B-1/16-6 30.07 09:00 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 1 7 - 0 Hemsedal 12
1 14 0 92 048 B-1/16-5 30.07 09:00 Frigg 2 1 - 3 Sogndal 13
1 14 0 92 049 B-1/16-4 30.07 09:00 Driv 1 0 - 3 Sarpsborg FK Blå 14
1 14 0 92 050 B-1/16-3 30.07 09:00 Valder IL 1 - 3 Christ the King IS * 15
1 14 0 92 051 B-1/16-2 30.07 09:00 Skade 3 - 1 Grei 1 16
1 14 0 92 052 B-1/16-1 30.07 09:00 Frei FK * 0 - 1 Førde 1 17
1 14 0 92 053 B-1/16-10 30.07 09:00 Dombås 1 - 2 Øyestad 1 18
1 14 0 92 054 B-1/16-13 30.07 09:00 Ranheim 2 3 - 3 Osterøy 5
1 14 0 92 055 B-1/16-9 30.07 09:00 Skedsmo * 1 - 2 Gjelleråsen 2 6
1 14 0 92 056 B-1/16-14 30.07 09:00 Follese 3 - 1 JFV Harlingerland 7
1 14 0 92 057 B-1/16-11 30.07 09:00 Drøbak/Frogn IL Hvit 2 - 6 Hausvik 8
1 14 0 92 058 B-1/16-12 30.07 09:00 Eidanger Hvit 4 - 1 Nordnes/Djerv 9
1 14 0 92 059 B-1/16-16 30.07 09:00 Hasle-Løren 1 - 4 Førde 2 V1
1 14 0 92 060 B-1/16-15 30.07 09:00 Nord 3 - 2 Kopervik IL V2
1 14 0 92 061 B-1/8-8 30.07 14:00 Nord 4 - 1 Førde 2 10
1 14 0 92 062 B-1/8-7 30.07 14:00 Ranheim 2 0 - 2 Follese 11
1 14 0 92 063 B-1/8-6 30.07 14:00 Hausvik 0 - 5 Eidanger Hvit 12
1 14 0 92 064 B-1/8-5 30.07 14:00 Gjelleråsen 2 0 - 5 Øyestad 1 13
1 14 0 92 065 B-1/8-4 30.07 14:00 Asker Fotball 1 - 0 Malvik 1 14
1 14 0 92 066 B-1/8-3 30.07 14:00 Sogndal 0 - 2 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 1 15
1 14 0 92 067 B-1/8-2 30.07 14:00 Christ the King IS * 3 - 3 Sarpsborg FK Blå 16
1 14 0 92 068 B-1/8-1 30.07 14:00 Førde 1 2 - 1 Skade 17
1 14 0 92 069 B-1/4-3 30.07 19:30 Øyestad 1 0 - 2 Eidanger Hvit 4
1 14 0 92 070 B-1/4-2 30.07 19:30 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 1 1 - 0 Asker Fotball 5
1 14 0 92 071 B-1/4-1 30.07 19:30 Førde 1 0 - 1 Sarpsborg FK Blå 6
1 14 0 92 072 B-1/4-4 30.07 19:30 Follese 1 - 0 Nord 7
1 14 0 92 073 B-1/2-2 31.07 11:00 Eidanger Hvit 1 - 1 Follese 15
1 14 0 92 074 B-1/2-1 31.07 11:00 Sarpsborg FK Blå 1 - 1 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 1 16
1 14 0 92 075 B-Finale 31.07 19:00 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 1 1 - 2 Follese 8
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web