23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)

E - Gutter 7-er, 16 år

Lag Draktfarge Land
Egernförde UF Blue Germany
Kviteseid Hvit Norway
Nordreisa IL 1 Hvit Norway
Tjørvåg IL Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Egernförde UF330041 - 49
2Tjørvåg IL320132 - 86
3Nordreisa IL 1 31023 - 273
4Kviteseid30031 - 380

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 7 01 001 26.07 09:55 Egernförde UF 8 - 4 Tjørvåg IL RE6
1 16 7 01 002 26.07 10:50 Kviteseid 1 - 3 Nordreisa IL 1 VE1
1 16 7 01 003 27.07 13:00 Egernförde UF 19 - 0 Kviteseid E10
1 16 7 01 004 27.07 13:00 Tjørvåg IL 12 - 0 Nordreisa IL 1 E14
1 16 7 01 005 28.07 09:00 Kviteseid 0 - 16 Tjørvåg IL VE4
1 16 7 01 006 28.07 14:50 Nordreisa IL 1 0 - 14 Egernförde UF VE5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Abildsø Grønn Norway
Re FK Sort Norway
Trio/Halsnøy 2 Blå/Rød Norway
Tromsø IL Blå Rød/Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Trio/Halsnøy 2330011 - 39
2Abildsø31119 - 84
3Tromsø IL Blå31117 - 64
4Re FK30032 - 120

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 7 02 001 26.07 09:55 Tromsø IL Blå 2 - 2 Abildsø AE6
1 16 7 02 002 26.07 09:55 Re FK 1 - 2 Trio/Halsnøy 2 BE4
1 16 7 02 003 27.07 10:50 Trio/Halsnøy 2 5 - 1 Abildsø E19
1 16 7 02 004 27.07 16:40 Re FK 0 - 4 Tromsø IL Blå E19
1 16 7 02 005 28.07 13:00 Abildsø 6 - 1 Re FK AE6
1 16 7 02 006 28.07 17:35 Tromsø IL Blå 1 - 4 Trio/Halsnøy 2 E11
Lag Draktfarge Land
Høyang IL Rød Norway
Lyngen/Karnes Rød Norway
Rosendal/Uskedal 2 Kvit Norway
Roterud 2 Grønn Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Rosendal/Uskedal 2330025 - 39
2Lyngen/Karnes320115 - 136
3Høyang IL30129 - 211
4Roterud 230129 - 211

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 7 03 001 26.07 09:00 Rosendal/Uskedal 2 8 - 2 Lyngen/Karnes VE4
1 16 7 03 002 26.07 13:55 Roterud 2 6 - 6 Høyang IL AE4
1 16 7 03 003 27.07 09:55 Høyang IL 1 - 9 Rosendal/Uskedal 2 E18
1 16 7 03 004 27.07 09:55 Lyngen/Karnes 7 - 3 Roterud 2 E19
1 16 7 03 005 28.07 09:00 Roterud 2 0 - 8 Rosendal/Uskedal 2 AE5
1 16 7 03 006 28.07 13:00 Høyang IL 2 - 6 Lyngen/Karnes E10
Lag Draktfarge Land
Kjapp Blå Norway
Tromsø IL Hvit Rød/Hvit Norway
TuS Felde 1 Rot Germany
Ørskog/Stordal Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1TuS Felde 1330017 - 29
2Ørskog/Stordal320127 - 56
3Tromsø IL Hvit31029 - 93
4Kjapp30031 - 380

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 7 04 001 26.07 09:55 Ørskog/Stordal 0 - 4 TuS Felde 1 AE4
1 16 7 04 002 26.07 09:55 Kjapp 0 - 7 Tromsø IL Hvit AE5
1 16 7 04 003 27.07 16:40 Kjapp 0 - 10 TuS Felde 1 VE5
1 16 7 04 004 27.07 17:35 Tromsø IL Hvit 0 - 6 Ørskog/Stordal VE5
1 16 7 04 005 28.07 09:55 Ørskog/Stordal 21 - 1 Kjapp E19
1 16 7 04 006 28.07 14:50 TuS Felde 1 3 - 2 Tromsø IL Hvit E11
Lag Draktfarge Land
Askvoll og Holmedal IL Grønn Norway
Bergen Nord 2 Hvit/Blå Norway
Hareid Raud Norway
Rustad Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Askvoll og Holmedal IL330023 - 29
2Hareid320131 - 46
3Bergen Nord 231024 - 243
4Rustad30032 - 300

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 7 05 001 26.07 09:00 Askvoll og Holmedal IL 11 - 0 Rustad RE6
1 16 7 05 002 26.07 10:50 Bergen Nord 2 1 - 13 Hareid VE5
1 16 7 05 003 27.07 09:55 Rustad 0 - 16 Hareid E10
1 16 7 05 004 27.07 09:55 Bergen Nord 2 0 - 9 Askvoll og Holmedal IL E11
1 16 7 05 005 28.07 09:55 Rustad 2 - 3 Bergen Nord 2 RE6
1 16 7 05 006 28.07 09:55 Hareid 2 - 3 Askvoll og Holmedal IL VE5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Alshabab Lebanon 2 Green Lebanon
Nordhordland 2 Rød Norway
Setesdalslaget Grønn Norway
Surnadal Blå/Hvit Norway
Trønder-Lyn Gul Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Trønder-Lyn440019 - 412
2Setesdalslaget430117 - 69
3Alshabab Lebanon 2420210 - 86
4Surnadal41036 - 163
5Nordhordland 240046 - 240

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 7 06 001 26.07 13:55 Setesdalslaget 9 - 0 Nordhordland 2 E19
1 16 7 06 002 26.07 15:45 Trønder-Lyn 6 - 0 Surnadal E19
1 16 7 06 003 26.07 19:30 Alshabab Lebanon 2 2 - 3 Setesdalslaget AE4
1 16 7 06 004 27.07 09:55 Nordhordland 2 2 - 7 Trønder-Lyn AE4
1 16 7 06 005 27.07 10:50 Surnadal 1 - 4 Setesdalslaget RE6
1 16 7 06 006 27.07 17:35 Nordhordland 2 1 - 4 Alshabab Lebanon 2 RE6
1 16 7 06 007 28.07 09:55 Surnadal 1 - 3 Alshabab Lebanon 2 E10
1 16 7 06 008 28.07 09:55 Setesdalslaget 1 - 3 Trønder-Lyn E13
1 16 7 06 009 28.07 16:40 Surnadal 4 - 3 Nordhordland 2 VE4
1 16 7 06 010 28.07 18:30 Alshabab Lebanon 2 1 - 3 Trønder-Lyn VE3
Lag Draktfarge Land
Barkåker Grønn/Hvit Norway
Haugerud IF Rød Norway
Notodden FK 2 Blå Norway
Årdalstangen 2 Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Notodden FK 2321014 - 77
2Barkåker321012 - 57
3Årdalstangen 2310210 - 113
4Haugerud IF30035 - 180

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 7 07 001 26.07 09:55 Notodden FK 2 3 - 3 Barkåker VE4
1 16 7 07 002 26.07 13:55 Årdalstangen 2 6 - 3 Haugerud IF VE4
1 16 7 07 003 27.07 14:50 Barkåker 6 - 1 Haugerud IF RE6
1 16 7 07 004 27.07 18:30 Årdalstangen 2 3 - 5 Notodden FK 2 BE5
1 16 7 07 005 28.07 10:50 Haugerud IF 1 - 6 Notodden FK 2 E18
1 16 7 07 006 28.07 15:45 Barkåker 3 - 1 Årdalstangen 2 E11
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bjørn 2 Raud Norway
Njardar/Tysnes IL Gul Norway
Sokndal IK Hvit Norway
Stockum/Endorf/Amecke1 Blue/White Germany
TabellKVUTMålP
1Sokndal IK330018 - 59
2Njardar/Tysnes IL320112 - 116
3Bjørn 2310210 - 143
4Stockum/Endorf/Amecke130035 - 150

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 7 08 001 26.07 15:45 Bjørn 2 1 - 7 Sokndal IK BE4
1 16 7 08 002 26.07 20:20 Stockum/Endorf/Amecke1 1 - 5 Njardar/Tysnes IL E13
1 16 7 08 003 27.07 13:55 Stockum/Endorf/Amecke1 2 - 6 Bjørn 2 E19
1 16 7 08 004 27.07 15:45 Njardar/Tysnes IL 2 - 7 Sokndal IK E12
1 16 7 08 005 28.07 09:55 Bjørn 2 3 - 5 Njardar/Tysnes IL E15
1 16 7 08 006 28.07 19:25 Sokndal IK 4 - 2 Stockum/Endorf/Amecke1 RE6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Alshabab Lebanon Green Lebanon
Bergen Nord 1 Hvit/Blå Norway
Hammerfest/Stein/HFK Gul Norway
Vankam Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Hammerfest/Stein/HFK330044 - 19
2Alshabab Lebanon320123 - 96
3Bergen Nord 131023 - 283
4Vankam30035 - 370

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 7 09 001 26.07 14:50 Alshabab Lebanon 14 - 3 Vankam AE5
1 16 7 09 002 26.07 14:50 Bergen Nord 1 0 - 18 Hammerfest/Stein/HFK AE6
1 16 7 09 003 27.07 09:00 Vankam 0 - 20 Hammerfest/Stein/HFK VE5
1 16 7 09 004 27.07 13:00 Bergen Nord 1 0 - 8 Alshabab Lebanon VE4
1 16 7 09 005 28.07 11:45 Vankam 2 - 3 Bergen Nord 1 E10
1 16 7 09 006 28.07 17:35 Hammerfest/Stein/HFK 6 - 1 Alshabab Lebanon E10
Lag Draktfarge Land
Campo Redondo FC Gul/Hvit Brazil
Herd Blå Blå Norway
Nordlys Blå Norway
Svalbard Turn Blå Norway
Trio/Halsnøy 1 Blå/Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Trio/Halsnøy 1440021 - 312
2Campo Redondo FC430131 - 29
3Nordlys420217 - 106
4Herd Blå41038 - 153
5Svalbard Turn40041 - 480

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 7 10 001 26.07 09:00 Svalbard Turn 0 - 13 Nordlys VE5
1 16 7 10 002 26.07 09:55 Trio/Halsnøy 1 2 - 1 Campo Redondo FC VE5
1 16 7 10 003 26.07 17:35 Svalbard Turn 0 - 7 Herd Blå E11
1 16 7 10 004 27.07 11:45 Campo Redondo FC 8 - 0 Herd Blå AE4
1 16 7 10 005 27.07 13:55 Svalbard Turn 1 - 13 Trio/Halsnøy 1 VE5
1 16 7 10 006 27.07 18:30 Nordlys 0 - 7 Campo Redondo FC AE6
1 16 7 10 007 27.07 19:25 Herd Blå 0 - 4 Trio/Halsnøy 1 E11
1 16 7 10 008 28.07 10:50 Campo Redondo FC 15 - 0 Svalbard Turn E11
1 16 7 10 009 28.07 10:50 Trio/Halsnøy 1 2 - 1 Nordlys E19
1 16 7 10 010 28.07 19:25 Herd Blå 1 - 3 Nordlys E13
Lag Draktfarge Land
Hausvik Gul Norway
Hødd 3 Blå Norway
Vågå Gul Norway
Åndalsnes IF 1 Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Hausvik321011 - 57
2Hødd 3320112 - 106
3Åndalsnes IF 131115 - 74
4Vågå30035 - 110

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 7 11 001 26.07 13:00 Hødd 3 2 - 6 Hausvik E11
1 16 7 11 002 26.07 20:20 Åndalsnes IF 1 2 - 2 Hausvik E18
1 16 7 11 003 27.07 09:55 Åndalsnes IF 1 2 - 1 Vågå E12
1 16 7 11 004 27.07 17:35 Vågå 1 - 3 Hausvik VE4
1 16 7 11 005 28.07 10:50 Hødd 3 4 - 1 Åndalsnes IF 1 E14
1 16 7 11 006 28.07 15:45 Vågå 3 - 6 Hødd 3 E13
Lag Draktfarge Land
Kvass/Ulvungen Grønn Norway
Rising Star FA Blue Korea, Republic of
Rosendal/Uskedal 1 Kvit Norway
Spjelkavik IL Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Kvass/Ulvungen330020 - 49
2Rising Star FA320113 - 46
3Spjelkavik IL31027 - 173
4Rosendal/Uskedal 130033 - 180

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 7 12 001 26.07 11:45 Kvass/Ulvungen 4 - 2 Rising Star FA VE4
1 16 7 12 002 26.07 11:45 Spjelkavik IL 5 - 3 Rosendal/Uskedal 1 VE5
1 16 7 12 003 27.07 09:00 Rising Star FA 6 - 0 Spjelkavik IL AE4
1 16 7 12 004 27.07 09:00 Kvass/Ulvungen 8 - 0 Rosendal/Uskedal 1 AE5
1 16 7 12 005 28.07 13:00 Spjelkavik IL 2 - 8 Kvass/Ulvungen E11
1 16 7 12 006 28.07 17:35 Rosendal/Uskedal 1 0 - 5 Rising Star FA BE5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Blindheim Svart Hvit Norway
Nordstrand 99ers Hvit Norway
Øystese Blå Norway
Årdalstangen 1 Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Øystese330016 - 09
2Nordstrand 99ers32017 - 76
3Årdalstangen 131027 - 123
4Blindheim Svart30032 - 130

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 7 13 001 26.07 13:00 Blindheim Svart 0 - 4 Øystese BE4
1 16 7 13 002 26.07 13:55 Årdalstangen 1 1 - 4 Nordstrand 99ers BE4
1 16 7 13 003 27.07 14:50 Årdalstangen 1 6 - 1 Blindheim Svart AE5
1 16 7 13 004 27.07 14:50 Øystese 5 - 0 Nordstrand 99ers AE6
1 16 7 13 005 28.07 09:00 Øystese 7 - 0 Årdalstangen 1 E14
1 16 7 13 006 28.07 15:45 Nordstrand 99ers 3 - 1 Blindheim Svart E12
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bjørn 1 Raud Norway
Ravn/Norborg Oransje Norway
Suot IL Blue Norway
Sykkylven IL Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Ravn/Norborg330020 - 19
2Suot IL320110 - 86
3Bjørn 1310219 - 43
4Sykkylven IL30032 - 380

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 7 14 001 26.07 13:00 Bjørn 1 18 - 0 Sykkylven IL AE4
1 16 7 14 002 26.07 13:55 Suot IL 1 - 5 Ravn/Norborg AE5
1 16 7 14 003 27.07 13:00 Ravn/Norborg 13 - 0 Sykkylven IL E15
1 16 7 14 004 27.07 14:50 Suot IL 2 - 1 Bjørn 1 BE4
1 16 7 14 005 28.07 16:40 Sykkylven IL 2 - 7 Suot IL E11
1 16 7 14 006 28.07 16:40 Bjørn 1 0 - 2 Ravn/Norborg E15
Lag Draktfarge Land
Eidanger Blå/Hvit Norway
Follese 2 Hvit Norway
Hellvik Hvit/Rød Norway
Høybråten og Stovner IL Lyseblå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Follese 2321016 - 37
2Eidanger320113 - 76
3Høybråten og Stovner IL311111 - 114
4Hellvik30035 - 240

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 7 15 001 26.07 09:00 Follese 2 12 - 0 Hellvik AE5
1 16 7 15 002 26.07 09:00 Høybråten og Stovner IL 4 - 5 Eidanger AE6
1 16 7 15 003 27.07 15:45 Eidanger 1 - 2 Follese 2 VE4
1 16 7 15 004 27.07 16:40 Hellvik 4 - 5 Høybråten og Stovner IL VE4
1 16 7 15 005 28.07 10:50 Hellvik 1 - 7 Eidanger E10
1 16 7 15 006 28.07 14:50 Follese 2 2 - 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL E10
Lag Draktfarge Land
Larsnes IL Fotball Gul/Sort Norway
Skåla IL Orange Norway
Stegaberg Blå Norway
TuS Felde 2 Rot Germany
TabellKVUTMålP
1Skåla IL330020 - 49
2Stegaberg320113 - 86
3TuS Felde 231029 - 73
4Larsnes IL Fotball30037 - 300

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 7 16 001 26.07 13:00 Larsnes IL Fotball 2 - 13 Skåla IL AE5
1 16 7 16 002 26.07 13:00 TuS Felde 2 1 - 2 Stegaberg AE6
1 16 7 16 003 27.07 13:00 Stegaberg 1 - 3 Skåla IL E13
1 16 7 16 004 27.07 13:00 TuS Felde 2 7 - 1 Larsnes IL Fotball E19
1 16 7 16 005 28.07 09:55 Larsnes IL Fotball 4 - 10 Stegaberg AE4
1 16 7 16 006 28.07 13:00 Skåla IL 4 - 1 TuS Felde 2 AE5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Nordreisa IL 2 Hvit Norway
Torvastad IL Grønn Norway
Ulvik Gul/Sort Norway
Åndalsnes IF Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Torvastad IL330023 - 19
2Nordreisa IL 2320113 - 76
3Åndalsnes IF310217 - 133
4Ulvik30033 - 350

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 7 17 001 26.07 10:50 Åndalsnes IF 0 - 7 Torvastad IL E19
1 16 7 17 002 26.07 14:50 Nordreisa IL 2 7 - 2 Ulvik BE4
1 16 7 17 003 27.07 09:00 Åndalsnes IF 3 - 5 Nordreisa IL 2 VE4
1 16 7 17 004 27.07 13:55 Ulvik 0 - 14 Torvastad IL VE4
1 16 7 17 005 28.07 09:00 Ulvik 1 - 14 Åndalsnes IF E13
1 16 7 17 006 28.07 09:00 Torvastad IL 2 - 1 Nordreisa IL 2 E15
Lag Draktfarge Land
Orion Sporting Red Egypt
Svelgen Grønn Norway
Vindbjart FK 2 Blå Norway
Åsane 4 Orange Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Orion Sporting330010 - 59
2Svelgen32019 - 36
3Åsane 431025 - 53
4Vindbjart FK 230034 - 150

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 7 18 001 26.07 15:45 Orion Sporting 4 - 3 Vindbjart FK 2 E10
1 16 7 18 002 26.07 15:45 Svelgen 1 - 0 Åsane 4 E11
1 16 7 18 003 27.07 14:50 Orion Sporting 3 - 1 Åsane 4 VE4
1 16 7 18 004 27.07 14:50 Vindbjart FK 2 0 - 7 Svelgen VE5
1 16 7 18 005 28.07 09:00 Svelgen 1 - 3 Orion Sporting AE6
1 16 7 18 006 28.07 18:30 Åsane 4 4 - 1 Vindbjart FK 2 VE1
Lag Draktfarge Land
Fjellhamar FK Hvit Norway
Rennebu Oransje Norway
Tromsø IL Rød Rød/Hvit Norway
Ullern Headhunters FC Gul/Sort Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Fjellhamar FK321026 - 27
2Ullern Headhunters FC321017 - 37
3Tromsø IL Rød310212 - 103
4Rennebu30032 - 420

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 7 19 001 26.07 13:00 Tromsø IL Rød 9 - 2 Rennebu VE4
1 16 7 19 002 26.07 13:00 Ullern Headhunters FC 1 - 1 Fjellhamar FK VE5
1 16 7 19 003 27.07 11:45 Fjellhamar FK 5 - 1 Tromsø IL Rød BE4
1 16 7 19 004 27.07 13:55 Rennebu 0 - 13 Ullern Headhunters FC BE4
1 16 7 19 005 28.07 13:55 Fjellhamar FK 20 - 0 Rennebu E10
1 16 7 19 006 28.07 16:40 Ullern Headhunters FC 3 - 2 Tromsø IL Rød E10
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 7 91 001 A-1/32-1 29.07 11:40 Svelgen 3 - 3 Ullern Headhunters FC E14
1 16 7 91 002 A-1/32-7 29.07 11:40 Nordstrand 99ers 3 - 1 Suot IL E15
1 16 7 91 003 A-1/32-15 29.07 11:40 Campo Redondo FC 3 - 0 Hødd 3 E18
1 16 7 91 004 A-1/32-17 29.07 11:40 Njardar/Tysnes IL 3 - 11 Alshabab Lebanon E19
1 16 7 91 005 A-1/32-24 29.07 11:40 Ørskog/Stordal 1 - 3 Hareid FE4
1 16 7 91 006 A-1/32-32 29.07 11:40 Tjørvåg IL 11 - 00 Abildsø RE6
1 16 7 91 007 A-1/16-1 29.07 18:25 Ullern Headhunters FC 0 - 7 Egernförde UF E10
1 16 7 91 008 A-1/16-2 29.07 18:25 Nordreisa IL 2 2 - 3 Trio/Halsnøy 2 E11
1 16 7 91 009 A-1/16-3 29.07 18:25 Eidanger 1 - 1 Stegaberg E12
1 16 7 91 010 A-1/16-4 29.07 18:25 Nordstrand 99ers 1 - 2 Rosendal/Uskedal 2 E13
1 16 7 91 011 A-1/16-5 29.07 18:25 Rising Star FA 1 - 4 TuS Felde 1 E14
1 16 7 91 012 A-1/16-6 29.07 18:25 Askvoll og Holmedal IL 5 - 5 Trønder-Lyn E15
1 16 7 91 013 A-1/16-7 29.07 18:25 Notodden FK 2 0 - 4 Sokndal IK E18
1 16 7 91 014 A-1/16-8 29.07 18:25 Campo Redondo FC 0 - 1 Hammerfest/Stein/HFK E19
1 16 7 91 016 A-1/16-11 29.07 18:25 Setesdalslaget 0 - 2 Kvass/Ulvungen VE5
1 16 7 91 015 A-1/16-10 29.07 18:25 Barkåker 3 - 1 Hausvik VE4
1 16 7 91 020 A-1/16-9 29.07 19:20 Alshabab Lebanon 2 - 1 Trio/Halsnøy 1 AE5-Trasop 2
1 16 7 91 019 A-1/16-12 29.07 19:20 Øystese 0 - 3 Hareid E19
1 16 7 91 017 A-1/16-13 29.07 19:20 Ravn/Norborg 10 - 3 Follese 2 BE4
1 16 7 91 018 A-1/16-14 29.07 19:20 Lyngen/Karnes 6 - 0 Skåla IL BE5
1 16 7 91 021 A-1/16-15 29.07 19:20 Torvastad IL 3 - 4 Orion Sporting VE4
1 16 7 91 022 A-1/16-16 29.07 19:20 Fjellhamar FK 6 - 3 Tjørvåg IL VE5
1 16 7 91 025 A-1/8-1 30.07 10:45 Egernförde UF 2 - 2 Trio/Halsnøy 2 AE6-Trasop 3
1 16 7 91 023 A-1/8-2 30.07 10:45 Eidanger 0 - 10 Rosendal/Uskedal 2 BE4
1 16 7 91 024 A-1/8-3 30.07 10:45 TuS Felde 1 5 - 2 Askvoll og Holmedal IL BE5
1 16 7 91 029 A-1/8-7 30.07 11:40 Ravn/Norborg 1 - 5 Lyngen/Karnes VE2
1 16 7 91 028 A-1/8-4 30.07 11:40 Sokndal IK 1 - 6 Hammerfest/Stein/HFK AE6-Trasop 3
1 16 7 91 026 A-1/8-5 30.07 11:40 Alshabab Lebanon 5 - 0 Barkåker BE4
1 16 7 91 027 A-1/8-6 30.07 11:40 Kvass/Ulvungen 2 - 3 Hareid BE5
1 16 7 91 030 A-1/8-8 30.07 12:35 Orion Sporting 7 - 4 Fjellhamar FK VE2
1 16 7 91 031 A-1/4-1 30.07 13:50 Egernförde UF 1 - 2 Rosendal/Uskedal 2 E14
1 16 7 91 032 A-1/4-2 30.07 13:50 TuS Felde 1 0 - 7 Hammerfest/Stein/HFK E15
1 16 7 91 033 A-1/4-3 30.07 14:30 Alshabab Lebanon 2 - 6 Hareid KFUM-1
1 16 7 91 034 A-1/4-4 30.07 16:20 Lyngen/Karnes 1 - 3 Orion Sporting KFUM-2
1 16 7 91 035 A-1/2-1 31.07 09:00 Rosendal/Uskedal 2 4 - 2 Hammerfest/Stein/HFK KFUM-1
1 16 7 91 036 A-1/2-2 31.07 09:00 Hareid 6 - 1 Orion Sporting KFUM-2
1 16 7 91 037 A-Bronsefinale 31.07 13:45 Hammerfest/Stein/HFK 4 - 3 Orion Sporting 7B
1 16 7 91 038 A-Finale 31.07 14:45 Rosendal/Uskedal 2 1 - 6 Hareid E1A
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 16 7 92 001 B-1/32-1 29.07 11:40 Vindbjart FK 2 6 - 0 Rennebu AE4
1 16 7 92 002 B-1/32-4 29.07 11:40 Svalbard Turn 1 - 4 Ulvik AE5
1 16 7 92 003 B-1/32-7 29.07 11:40 Sykkylven IL 1 - 5 Blindheim Svart AE6
1 16 7 92 004 B-1/32-15 29.07 11:40 Herd Blå 4 - 1 Vågå BE4
1 16 7 92 005 B-1/32-17 29.07 11:40 Stockum/Endorf/Amecke1 5 - 3 Vankam BE5
1 16 7 92 007 B-1/32-24 29.07 11:40 Kjapp 2 - 4 Rustad E11
1 16 7 92 008 B-1/32-32 29.07 11:40 Kviteseid 3 - 5 Re FK E13
1 16 7 92 006 B-1/32-20 29.07 11:40 Haugerud IF 2 - 6 Nordhordland 2 E10
1 16 7 92 009 B-1/16-2 29.07 17:30 Tromsø IL Blå 5 - 2 Ulvik AE5
1 16 7 92 010 B-1/16-3 29.07 17:30 Hellvik 3 - 7 Larsnes IL Fotball AE6
1 16 7 92 011 B-1/16-4 29.07 17:30 Blindheim Svart 2 - 3 Høyang IL BE4
1 16 7 92 012 B-1/16-5 29.07 17:30 Tromsø IL Hvit 3 - 2 Rosendal/Uskedal 1 BE5
1 16 7 92 013 B-1/16-6 29.07 17:30 Bergen Nord 2 5 - 5 Alshabab Lebanon 2 FE4
1 16 7 92 015 B-1/16-7 29.07 17:30 Årdalstangen 2 1 - 3 Bjørn 2 AE5-Trasop 2
1 16 7 92 017 B-1/16-16 29.07 17:30 Tromsø IL Rød 4 - 2 Re FK VE5
1 16 7 92 016 B-1/16-15 29.07 17:30 Åndalsnes IF 6 - 1 Åsane 4 VE4
1 16 7 92 014 B-1/16-1 29.07 17:30 Vindbjart FK 2 1 - 2 Nordreisa IL 1 AE4-Trasop 1
1 16 7 92 020 B-1/16-11 29.07 18:25 Surnadal 3 - 2 Spjelkavik IL BE4
1 16 7 92 021 B-1/16-12 29.07 18:25 Årdalstangen 1 8 - 0 Rustad BE5
1 16 7 92 019 B-1/16-10 29.07 18:25 Nordhordland 2 1 - 6 Åndalsnes IF 1 AE6
1 16 7 92 024 B-1/16-14 29.07 18:25 Roterud 2 4 - 2 TuS Felde 2 AE5-Trasop 2
1 16 7 92 018 B-1/16-9 29.07 18:25 Stockum/Endorf/Amecke1 0 - 12 Nordlys AE5
1 16 7 92 023 B-1/16-8 29.07 18:25 Herd Blå 1 - 2 Bergen Nord 1 AE4-Trasop 1
1 16 7 92 022 B-1/16-13 29.07 18:25 Høybråten og Stovner IL 0 - 13 Bjørn 1 FE4
1 16 7 92 025 B-1/8-2 30.07 08:00 Larsnes IL Fotball 0 - 27 Høyang IL BE4
1 16 7 92 026 B-1/8-3 30.07 08:00 Tromsø IL Hvit 1 - 2 Alshabab Lebanon 2 BE5
1 16 7 92 027 B-1/8-4 30.07 08:00 Bjørn 2 1 - 2 Bergen Nord 1 E10
1 16 7 92 028 B-1/8-5 30.07 08:00 Nordlys 9 - 2 Åndalsnes IF 1 E11
1 16 7 92 029 B-1/8-6 30.07 08:00 Surnadal 0 - 4 Årdalstangen 1 E12
1 16 7 92 030 B-1/8-1 30.07 08:00 Nordreisa IL 1 2 - 4 Tromsø IL Blå AE6-Trasop 3
1 16 7 92 031 B-1/8-7 30.07 09:50 Bjørn 1 5 - 3 Roterud 2 VE3
1 16 7 92 032 B-1/8-8 30.07 11:40 Åndalsnes IF 11 - 0 Tromsø IL Rød VE3
1 16 7 92 033 B-1/4-1 30.07 13:50 Tromsø IL Blå 2 - 2 Høyang IL E10
1 16 7 92 034 B-1/4-2 30.07 13:50 Alshabab Lebanon 2 1 - 1 Bergen Nord 1 E11
1 16 7 92 035 B-1/4-3 30.07 13:50 Nordlys 4 - 2 Årdalstangen 1 E12
1 16 7 92 036 B-1/4-4 30.07 16:35 Bjørn 1 0 - 0 Åndalsnes IF E12
1 16 7 92 037 B-1/2-1 30.07 19:20 Høyang IL 1 - 2 Bergen Nord 1 E10
1 16 7 92 038 B-1/2-2 30.07 19:20 Nordlys 3 - 3 Bjørn 1 E11
1 16 7 92 039 B-Finale 31.07 14:45 Bergen Nord 1 0 - 9 Nordlys E19-KFUM
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web