23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)

F - Gutter 7-er, 14 år

Lag Draktfarge Land
Florø Fotball 1 Blå/Sort Norway
Rennebu IL Oransje Norway
Sarpsborg FK Hvit Blå/Hvit Norway
Sunndal Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Rennebu IL330017 - 39
2Sarpsborg FK Hvit320112 - 86
3Florø Fotball 131029 - 143
4Sunndal30034 - 170

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 01 001 26.07 17:35 Sarpsborg FK Hvit 6 - 3 Florø Fotball 1 E15
1 14 7 01 002 26.07 19:25 Rennebu IL 5 - 3 Sunndal E15
1 14 7 01 003 27.07 10:50 Sarpsborg FK Hvit 0 - 4 Rennebu IL VE3
1 14 7 01 004 27.07 17:35 Florø Fotball 1 6 - 0 Sunndal AE4
1 14 7 01 005 28.07 13:00 Rennebu IL 8 - 0 Florø Fotball 1 AE4
1 14 7 01 006 28.07 17:35 Sunndal 1 - 6 Sarpsborg FK Hvit VE1
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bækkelaget Gul Norway
Sveio Rød Norway
Syril 2 Gul/Sort Norway
Ulvik Gul/Sort Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Ulvik330016 - 49
2Sveio31117 - 54
3Syril 230216 - 132
4Bækkelaget30122 - 91

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 02 001 26.07 14:50 Ulvik 9 - 2 Syril 2 VE5
1 14 7 02 002 26.07 18:30 Sveio 3 - 0 Bækkelaget E14
1 14 7 02 003 27.07 14:50 Sveio 2 - 2 Syril 2 E12
1 14 7 02 004 27.07 18:30 Bækkelaget 0 - 4 Ulvik E10
1 14 7 02 005 28.07 13:00 Syril 2 2 - 2 Bækkelaget E12
1 14 7 02 006 28.07 13:55 Ulvik 3 - 2 Sveio VE4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Kaupanger Grønn Norway
Minde Grønn/Sort Norway
Rival Rød Norway
Torvastad Grønn Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Minde330014 - 29
2Rival320112 - 66
3Torvastad31023 - 103
4Kaupanger30033 - 140

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 03 001 26.07 13:00 Kaupanger 1 - 6 Minde E10
1 14 7 03 002 26.07 16:40 Torvastad 1 - 5 Rival E15
1 14 7 03 003 27.07 11:45 Rival 1 - 3 Minde VE4
1 14 7 03 004 27.07 15:45 Torvastad 2 - 0 Kaupanger AE4
1 14 7 03 005 28.07 13:00 Minde 5 - 0 Torvastad VE4
1 14 7 03 006 28.07 15:45 Kaupanger 2 - 6 Rival VE4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Herd Blå Blå Norway
Keila SOS Lasteküla White Estonia
Molde FK 3 Blå Norway
Ulfstind Rød Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Ulfstind Rød330014 - 39
2Herd Blå32019 - 66
3Molde FK 331025 - 113
4Keila SOS Lasteküla30034 - 120

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 04 001 26.07 16:40 Ulfstind Rød 3 - 2 Herd Blå RE6
1 14 7 04 002 26.07 17:35 Molde FK 3 4 - 1 Keila SOS Lasteküla E14
1 14 7 04 003 27.07 17:35 Herd Blå 4 - 1 Molde FK 3 E13
1 14 7 04 004 27.07 18:30 Keila SOS Lasteküla 1 - 5 Ulfstind Rød E12
1 14 7 04 005 28.07 13:00 Keila SOS Lasteküla 2 - 3 Herd Blå VE5
1 14 7 04 006 28.07 14:50 Ulfstind Rød 6 - 0 Molde FK 3 VE4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bjørn 1 Raud Norway
Gis Leopards 2 Green/White Ghana
Gurskøy IL Gul Norway
Oppdal IL Grønn Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Oppdal IL320122 - 56
2Bjørn 1320111 - 56
3Gurskøy IL320111 - 66
4Gis Leopards 230033 - 310

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 05 001 26.07 13:55 Gurskøy IL 3 - 2 Oppdal IL RE6
1 14 7 05 002 26.07 16:40 Bjørn 1 7 - 1 Gis Leopards 2 E18
1 14 7 05 003 27.07 16:40 Oppdal IL 2 - 1 Bjørn 1 E15
1 14 7 05 004 27.07 17:35 Gis Leopards 2 1 - 6 Gurskøy IL E12
1 14 7 05 005 28.07 15:45 Oppdal IL 18 - 1 Gis Leopards 2 VE5
1 14 7 05 006 28.07 16:40 Bjørn 1 3 - 2 Gurskøy IL BE4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Batnfjord 2 Rød Norway
Bækkelaget Ski Gul/Blå Norway
Skodje Gul/Sort Norway
UNRWA Football Team White/Blue Palestinian Territory, Occupied
TabellKVUTMålP
1UNRWA Football Team330029 - 19
2Skodje320114 - 116
3Batnfjord 231025 - 253
4Bækkelaget Ski30033 - 140

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 06 001 26.07 11:45 UNRWA Football Team 6 - 1 Bækkelaget Ski E12
1 14 7 06 002 26.07 17:35 Skodje 8 - 3 Batnfjord 2 VE5
1 14 7 06 003 27.07 17:35 UNRWA Football Team 7 - 0 Skodje VE2
1 14 7 06 004 27.07 19:25 Bækkelaget Ski 1 - 2 Batnfjord 2 E19
1 14 7 06 005 28.07 09:55 Batnfjord 2 0 - 16 UNRWA Football Team E12
1 14 7 06 006 28.07 13:55 Bækkelaget Ski 1 - 6 Skodje E12
Lag Draktfarge Land
Hareid Raud Norway
Indrefjord IL Rød Norway
Sund SK Hvit Norway
Ullern Hvit Hvit/Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Hareid330012 - 19
2Ullern Hvit32016 - 56
3Sund SK31024 - 63
4Indrefjord IL30031 - 110

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 07 001 26.07 10:50 Hareid 6 - 0 Indrefjord IL RE6
1 14 7 07 002 26.07 16:40 Ullern Hvit 3 - 1 Sund SK VE3
1 14 7 07 003 27.07 17:35 Sund SK 2 - 1 Indrefjord IL AE5
1 14 7 07 004 27.07 19:25 Ullern Hvit 0 - 4 Hareid AE6
1 14 7 07 005 28.07 16:40 Hareid 2 - 1 Sund SK E13
1 14 7 07 006 28.07 16:40 Indrefjord IL 0 - 3 Ullern Hvit E14
Lag Draktfarge Land
Isfjorden Rød Norway
Kvernbit Forest Hvit Norway
Rising Star FA Blue Korea, Republic of
Sandane T og IL 1 Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Sandane T og IL 1330013 - 59
2Isfjorden320115 - 56
3Rising Star FA31025 - 93
4Kvernbit Forest30032 - 160

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 08 001 26.07 14:50 Sandane T og IL 1 5 - 1 Rising Star FA RE6
1 14 7 08 002 26.07 14:50 Kvernbit Forest 1 - 8 Isfjorden VE4
1 14 7 08 003 27.07 14:50 Sandane T og IL 1 4 - 1 Kvernbit Forest E13
1 14 7 08 004 27.07 16:40 Rising Star FA 0 - 4 Isfjorden E14
1 14 7 08 005 28.07 15:45 Rising Star FA 4 - 0 Kvernbit Forest VE3
1 14 7 08 006 28.07 16:40 Isfjorden 3 - 4 Sandane T og IL 1 VE2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Godøy Idrettslag Rød Norway
Jalazone Stars Rød/grønn Palestinian Territory, Occupied
Rommen Hvit Norway
Skåla IL Orange Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Rommen330026 - 19
2Skåla IL31116 - 134
3Jalazone Stars30212 - 122
4Godøy Idrettslag30122 - 101

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 09 001 26.07 09:00 Rommen 11 - 1 Skåla IL VE1
1 14 7 09 002 26.07 20:20 Jalazone Stars 1 - 1 Godøy Idrettslag E11
1 14 7 09 003 27.07 10:50 Skåla IL 1 - 1 Jalazone Stars BE5
1 14 7 09 004 27.07 13:00 Rommen 5 - 0 Godøy Idrettslag BE5
1 14 7 09 005 28.07 09:55 Jalazone Stars 0 - 10 Rommen E14
1 14 7 09 006 28.07 11:45 Skåla IL 4 - 1 Godøy Idrettslag E18
Lag Draktfarge Land
Breimsbygda Rød Norway
Farsund IL 2 Hvit/Grønn Norway
Herd Blå 1 Blå Norway
Slidre/Røn Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Breimsbygda330014 - 49
2Herd Blå 1320110 - 76
3Slidre/Røn31022 - 43
4Farsund IL 230032 - 130

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 10 001 26.07 13:00 Breimsbygda 7 - 2 Farsund IL 2 BE5
1 14 7 10 002 26.07 16:40 Slidre/Røn 1 - 3 Herd Blå 1 VE4
1 14 7 10 003 27.07 13:00 Herd Blå 1 5 - 0 Farsund IL 2 E12
1 14 7 10 004 27.07 13:55 Breimsbygda 1 - 0 Slidre/Røn E15
1 14 7 10 005 28.07 15:45 Herd Blå 1 2 - 6 Breimsbygda RE6
1 14 7 10 006 28.07 17:35 Farsund IL 2 0 - 1 Slidre/Røn RE6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Hornindal Rød Norway
Lørenskog IF 2 Blå Norway
Måndalen IL Blå Norway
Tertnes Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Lørenskog IF 2321010 - 47
2Måndalen IL320113 - 86
3Hornindal31119 - 74
4Tertnes30031 - 140

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 11 001 26.07 14:50 Hornindal 3 - 3 Lørenskog IF 2 E14
1 14 7 11 002 26.07 20:20 Tertnes 1 - 8 Måndalen IL E12
1 14 7 11 003 27.07 10:50 Hornindal 2 - 4 Måndalen IL BE4
1 14 7 11 004 27.07 11:45 Lørenskog IF 2 2 - 0 Tertnes RE6
1 14 7 11 005 28.07 13:55 Måndalen IL 1 - 5 Lørenskog IF 2 RE6
1 14 7 11 006 28.07 13:55 Tertnes 0 - 4 Hornindal VE5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Kjapp Blå Norway
Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 3 Grønn Norway
Vigra IL Gul Norway
Vind IL 1 Orange/Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Vind IL 132018 - 46
2Vigra IL32017 - 46
3Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 332019 - 86
4Kjapp30033 - 110

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 12 001 26.07 11:45 Kjapp 0 - 3 Vind IL 1 RE6
1 14 7 12 002 26.07 13:00 Vigra IL 3 - 1 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 3 VE1
1 14 7 12 003 27.07 10:50 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 3 4 - 2 Kjapp E18
1 14 7 12 004 27.07 18:30 Vigra IL 0 - 2 Vind IL 1 E14
1 14 7 12 005 28.07 13:00 Vind IL 1 3 - 4 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 3 BE5
1 14 7 12 006 28.07 14:50 Kjapp 1 - 4 Vigra IL RE6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Gursken Rød Norway
Manndalen UIL/Indre Kåfjord IL Blå/Grå Norway
Strømmen Grå/Rød Norway
Ullern Rød Hvit/Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Ullern Rød330028 - 49
2Manndalen UIL/Indre Kåfjord IL320111 - 136
3Gursken31029 - 163
4Strømmen30033 - 180

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 13 001 26.07 13:55 Strømmen 1 - 4 Manndalen UIL/Indre Kåfjord IL E12
1 14 7 13 002 26.07 17:35 Ullern Rød 10 - 1 Gursken E18
1 14 7 13 003 27.07 10:50 Gursken 2 - 5 Manndalen UIL/Indre Kåfjord IL AE6
1 14 7 13 004 27.07 18:30 Ullern Rød 8 - 1 Strømmen RE6
1 14 7 13 005 28.07 16:40 Gursken 6 - 1 Strømmen VE5
1 14 7 13 006 28.07 17:35 Manndalen UIL/Indre Kåfjord IL 2 - 10 Ullern Rød VE2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bergen Nord 2 Hvit/Blå Norway
Rollon Hvit Norway
Sandane T og IL 2 Blå Norway
Vestre Aker Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Vestre Aker330025 - 09
2Rollon32017 - 96
3Sandane T og IL 230120 - 111
4Bergen Nord 230122 - 141

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 14 001 26.07 13:55 Rollon 5 - 2 Bergen Nord 2 BE5
1 14 7 14 002 26.07 14:50 Vestre Aker 9 - 0 Sandane T og IL 2 BE5
1 14 7 14 003 27.07 16:40 Rollon 2 - 0 Sandane T og IL 2 BE4
1 14 7 14 004 27.07 16:40 Bergen Nord 2 0 - 9 Vestre Aker E10
1 14 7 14 005 28.07 14:50 Vestre Aker 7 - 0 Rollon E13
1 14 7 14 006 28.07 17:35 Sandane T og IL 2 0 - 0 Bergen Nord 2 E15
Lag Draktfarge Land
Batnfjord 1 Rød Norway
Hegra Rød Norway
Tornado Måløy Blå Norway
Vålerenga Fotball 2 Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Hegra32019 - 66
2Tornado Måløy311116 - 84
3Vålerenga Fotball 231118 - 84
4Batnfjord 131024 - 153

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 15 001 26.07 14:50 Tornado Måløy 11 - 2 Batnfjord 1 VE1
1 14 7 15 002 26.07 15:45 Vålerenga Fotball 2 4 - 3 Hegra VE5
1 14 7 15 003 27.07 13:55 Batnfjord 1 2 - 1 Vålerenga Fotball 2 E10
1 14 7 15 004 27.07 19:25 Tornado Måløy 2 - 3 Hegra E18
1 14 7 15 005 28.07 11:45 Vålerenga Fotball 2 3 - 3 Tornado Måløy VE4
1 14 7 15 006 28.07 17:35 Hegra 3 - 0 Batnfjord 1 VE4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Kopervik 2 Hvit Norway
Stockum/Endorf/Amecke Yellow/Black Germany
Vik IL Kvit Norway
Vind IL 2 Orange/Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Vik IL33009 - 19
2Stockum/Endorf/Amecke32018 - 36
3Vind IL 231027 - 43
4Kopervik 230030 - 160

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 16 001 26.07 13:00 Vind IL 2 6 - 0 Kopervik 2 E13
1 14 7 16 002 26.07 15:45 Vik IL 2 - 1 Stockum/Endorf/Amecke E18
1 14 7 16 003 27.07 17:35 Stockum/Endorf/Amecke 2 - 1 Vind IL 2 AE6
1 14 7 16 004 27.07 18:30 Kopervik 2 0 - 5 Vik IL VE5
1 14 7 16 005 28.07 17:35 Vind IL 2 0 - 2 Vik IL VE5
1 14 7 16 006 28.07 18:30 Stockum/Endorf/Amecke 5 - 0 Kopervik 2 VE5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bøler IF Blå/Gul Norway
Freidig 7 Gul/Rød Norway
Sotra SK 2 Blå Norway
Syril 1 Gul/Sort Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Bøler IF330019 - 89
2Freidig 731115 - 124
3Syril 131027 - 83
4Sotra SK 230125 - 81

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 17 001 26.07 15:45 Syril 1 3 - 5 Bøler IF E13
1 14 7 17 002 26.07 16:40 Sotra SK 2 1 - 1 Freidig 7 E14
1 14 7 17 003 27.07 15:45 Sotra SK 2 1 - 3 Syril 1 BE4
1 14 7 17 004 27.07 17:35 Freidig 7 2 - 10 Bøler IF VE3
1 14 7 17 005 28.07 14:50 Bøler IF 4 - 3 Sotra SK 2 AE5
1 14 7 17 006 28.07 18:30 Syril 1 1 - 2 Freidig 7 RE6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Farsund IL 1 Hvit/Grønn Norway
Sokndal IK Hvit Norway
Team Nes Hvit Hvit Norway
Vankam Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Farsund IL 1320117 - 26
2Sokndal IK32017 - 66
3Team Nes Hvit31027 - 153
4Vankam31025 - 133

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 18 001 26.07 15:45 Vankam 0 - 6 Farsund IL 1 VE2
1 14 7 18 002 26.07 16:40 Team Nes Hvit 4 - 1 Sokndal IK VE5
1 14 7 18 003 27.07 16:40 Vankam 4 - 3 Team Nes Hvit E11
1 14 7 18 004 27.07 17:35 Farsund IL 1 1 - 2 Sokndal IK E14
1 14 7 18 005 28.07 13:55 Sokndal IK 4 - 1 Vankam E13
1 14 7 18 006 28.07 14:50 Farsund IL 1 10 - 0 Team Nes Hvit E12
Lag Draktfarge Land
Hødd 2 Blå Norway
Svelgen Grønn Norway
Ulfstind Rød Norway
Vålerenga Fotball 4 Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Svelgen330018 - 49
2Vålerenga Fotball 4311112 - 74
3Ulfstind31116 - 94
4Hødd 230034 - 200

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 19 001 26.07 17:35 Vålerenga Fotball 4 10 - 1 Hødd 2 VE1
1 14 7 19 002 26.07 19:25 Svelgen 6 - 2 Ulfstind AE6
1 14 7 19 003 27.07 16:40 Vålerenga Fotball 4 1 - 5 Svelgen E13
1 14 7 19 004 27.07 18:30 Hødd 2 2 - 3 Ulfstind E19
1 14 7 19 005 28.07 10:50 Ulfstind 1 - 1 Vålerenga Fotball 4 VE2
1 14 7 19 006 28.07 13:55 Hødd 2 1 - 7 Svelgen VE3
Lag Draktfarge Land
KFUM-KAM. OSLO Rød/Hvit Norway
Mauseidvåg og Solevåg IL Grønn Norway
Nordkinn FK Rød Norway
Åmdal-Tokke FK Raud/Kvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Mauseidvåg og Solevåg IL330017 - 79
2Nordkinn FK320118 - 86
3Åmdal-Tokke FK31028 - 143
4KFUM-KAM. OSLO30033 - 170

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 20 001 26.07 15:45 Mauseidvåg og Solevåg IL 5 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO BE5
1 14 7 20 002 26.07 15:45 Nordkinn FK 6 - 2 Åmdal-Tokke FK VE4
1 14 7 20 003 27.07 09:55 Åmdal-Tokke FK 2 - 7 Mauseidvåg og Solevåg IL VE1
1 14 7 20 004 27.07 16:40 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 - 8 Nordkinn FK E12
1 14 7 20 005 28.07 18:30 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 - 4 Åmdal-Tokke FK BE4
1 14 7 20 006 28.07 18:30 Nordkinn FK 4 - 5 Mauseidvåg og Solevåg IL VE2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bjørn 2 Raud Norway
Gjøvik-Lyn Hvit Norway
Straumsnes Rød/Hvit Norway
Vålerenga Fotball 3 Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Straumsnes321013 - 77
2Gjøvik-Lyn31116 - 44
3Bjørn 231027 - 93
4Vålerenga Fotball 331026 - 123

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 21 001 26.07 15:45 Bjørn 2 2 - 4 Vålerenga Fotball 3 VE3
1 14 7 21 002 26.07 18:30 Straumsnes 2 - 2 Gjøvik-Lyn E13
1 14 7 21 003 27.07 13:00 Bjørn 2 2 - 1 Gjøvik-Lyn AE6
1 14 7 21 004 27.07 13:00 Vålerenga Fotball 3 2 - 7 Straumsnes VE1
1 14 7 21 005 28.07 13:00 Gjøvik-Lyn 3 - 0 Vålerenga Fotball 3 E13
1 14 7 21 006 28.07 19:25 Straumsnes 4 - 3 Bjørn 2 BE4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Løvenstad FK Oransje Norway
Roman Rigde United
Strand Ulv Rød Norway
WA FA orange Lebanon
TabellKVUTMålP
1Løvenstad FK330017 - 19
2WA FA32015 - 76
3Strand Ulv31023 - 103
4Roman Rigde United30031 - 80

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 22 001 26.07 10:50 Strand Ulv 0 - 7 Løvenstad FK VE4
1 14 7 22 002 27.07 11:45 Roman Rigde United 0 - 1 Strand Ulv BE5
1 14 7 22 003 27.07 18:30 Løvenstad FK 5 - 1 Roman Rigde United E18
1 14 7 22 004 28.07 09:00 Strand Ulv 2 - 3 WA FA AE4
1 14 7 22 005 28.07 13:55 Løvenstad FK 5 - 0 WA FA E11
1 14 7 22 006 28.07 20:20 Roman Rigde United 0 - 2 WA FA E13
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 91 002 A-1/32-4 29.07 09:50 Manndalen UIL/Indre Kåfjord IL 1 - 5 Nordkinn FK E10
1 14 7 91 003 A-1/32-7 29.07 09:50 Sokndal IK 6 - 0 Vålerenga Fotball 4 E11
1 14 7 91 004 A-1/32-20 29.07 09:50 Hegra 5 - 2 Gjøvik-Lyn E12
1 14 7 91 005 A-1/32-12 29.07 09:50 Stockum/Endorf/Amecke 5 - 1 Freidig 7 E13
1 14 7 91 006 A-1/32-13 29.07 09:50 Rollon 4 - 7 Tornado Måløy E14
1 14 7 91 007 A-1/32-16 29.07 09:50 Herd Blå 3 - 2 Vigra IL E15
1 14 7 91 008 A-1/32-17 29.07 09:50 Herd Blå 1 2 - 7 Måndalen IL E18
1 14 7 91 009 A-1/32-23 29.07 09:50 Ullern Hvit 3 - 6 Isfjorden VE1
1 14 7 91 010 A-1/32-26 29.07 09:50 Bjørn 1 1 - 5 Skodje VE2
1 14 7 91 011 A-1/32-32 29.07 09:50 Sarpsborg FK Hvit 2 - 2 Sveio VE5
1 14 7 91 001 A-1/32-30 29.07 09:50 Rival 5 - 2 Skåla IL BE5
1 14 7 91 012 A-1/32-2 29.07 11:40 Ulvik 3 - 0 WA FA E12
1 14 7 91 014 A-1/16-3 29.07 16:35 Ulfstind Rød 8 - 5 Oppdal IL AE6
1 14 7 91 015 A-1/16-4 29.07 16:35 Sokndal IK 3 - 11 UNRWA Football Team BE4
1 14 7 91 016 A-1/16-5 29.07 16:35 Hareid 6 - 1 Sandane T og IL 1 BE5
1 14 7 91 017 A-1/16-6 29.07 16:35 Rommen 5 - 1 Stockum/Endorf/Amecke E10
1 14 7 91 018 A-1/16-7 29.07 16:35 Tornado Måløy 4 - 1 Breimsbygda E11
1 14 7 91 024 A-1/16-1 29.07 16:35 Rennebu IL 7 - 0 Ulvik AE4-Trasop 1
1 14 7 91 019 A-1/16-9 29.07 16:35 Måndalen IL 1 - 3 Vind IL 1 E13
1 14 7 91 020 A-1/16-10 29.07 16:35 Vestre Aker 5 - 0 Hegra E14
1 14 7 91 021 A-1/16-11 29.07 16:35 Vik IL 1 - 0 Bøler IF E15
1 14 7 91 022 A-1/16-13 29.07 16:35 Svelgen 3 - 6 Skodje E19
1 14 7 91 013 A-1/16-2 29.07 16:35 Minde 3 - 1 Nordkinn FK AE5
1 14 7 91 023 A-1/16-14 29.07 16:35 Straumsnes 1 - 5 Løvenstad FK FE4
1 14 7 91 025 A-1/16-15 29.07 16:35 Mauseidvåg og Solevåg IL 2 - 2 Rival AE5-Trasop 2
1 14 7 91 026 A-1/16-16 29.07 16:35 Farsund IL 1 6 - 1 Sveio VE1
1 14 7 91 028 A-1/16-12 30.07 08:00 Isfjorden 1 - 1 Ullern Rød E3
1 14 7 91 027 A-1/16-8 30.07 08:00 Lørenskog IF 2 2 - 0 Herd Blå E2
1 14 7 91 029 A-1/8-1 30.07 09:50 Rennebu IL 1 - 5 Minde AE6-Trasop 3
1 14 7 91 030 A-1/8-2 30.07 10:45 Ulfstind Rød 1 - 5 UNRWA Football Team E11
1 14 7 91 032 A-1/8-5 30.07 10:45 Vind IL 1 2 - 1 Vestre Aker E14
1 14 7 91 033 A-1/8-7 30.07 10:45 Skodje 2 - 1 Løvenstad FK E18
1 14 7 91 034 A-1/8-8 30.07 10:45 Rival 1 - 3 Farsund IL 1 E19-KFUM
1 14 7 91 031 A-1/8-3 30.07 10:45 Hareid 4 - 2 Rommen E12
1 14 7 91 035 A-1/8-4 30.07 14:30 Tornado Måløy 4 - 3 Lørenskog IF 2 KFUM-2
1 14 7 91 036 A-1/8-6 30.07 14:45 Vik IL 0 - 1 Ullern Rød E19-KFUM
1 14 7 91 037 A-1/4-1 30.07 18:25 Minde 1 - 5 UNRWA Football Team E14
1 14 7 91 039 A-1/4-3 30.07 18:25 Vind IL 1 3 - 2 Ullern Rød Sportsplassen 1
1 14 7 91 038 A-1/4-4 30.07 18:25 Skodje 2 - 4 Farsund IL 1 E19-KFUM
1 14 7 91 040 A-1/4-2 30.07 20:15 Hareid 3 - 0 Tornado Måløy E19-KFUM
1 14 7 91 041 A-1/2-1 31.07 09:00 UNRWA Football Team 1 - 0 Hareid E14
1 14 7 91 042 A-1/2-2 31.07 09:00 Vind IL 1 5 - 0 Farsund IL 1 E15
1 14 7 91 043 A-Bronsefinale 31.07 12:30 Hareid 6 - 0 Farsund IL 1 7A
1 14 7 91 044 A-Finale 31.07 13:30 UNRWA Football Team 7 - 0 Vind IL 1 E1A
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 92 003 B-1/32-17 29.07 08:00 Farsund IL 2 0 - 4 Tertnes VE1
1 14 7 92 004 B-1/32-29 29.07 08:00 Strand Ulv 7 - 1 Keila SOS Lasteküla VE2
1 14 7 92 001 B-1/32-26 29.07 08:00 Gis Leopards 2 1 - 18 Bækkelaget Ski E8
1 14 7 92 002 B-1/32-32 29.07 08:00 Sunndal 4 - 0 Bækkelaget E9
1 14 7 92 005 B-1/32-13 29.07 08:55 Bergen Nord 2 0 - 9 Batnfjord 1 RE6
1 14 7 92 006 B-1/32-12 29.07 08:55 Kopervik 2 0 - 6 Sotra SK 2 VE1
1 14 7 92 007 B-1/32-10 29.07 08:55 Rising Star FA 5 - 2 Vålerenga Fotball 3 VE2
1 14 7 92 008 B-1/32-7 29.07 08:55 Vankam 7 - 1 Hødd 2 VE3
1 14 7 92 009 B-1/32-20 29.07 09:50 Kaupanger 3 - 2 Godøy Idrettslag AE4
1 14 7 92 010 B-1/32-23 29.07 09:50 Indrefjord IL 4 - 0 Kvernbit Forest AE5
1 14 7 92 011 B-1/32-4 29.07 09:50 Strømmen 5 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO RE6
1 14 7 92 012 B-1/32-1 29.07 12:35 Florø Fotball 1 3 - 0 Roman Rigde United RE6
1 14 7 92 013 B-1/16-2 29.07 15:40 Strømmen 3 - 2 Torvastad AE5
1 14 7 92 014 B-1/16-3 29.07 15:40 Molde FK 3 0 - 4 Gurskøy IL AE6
1 14 7 92 015 B-1/16-4 29.07 15:40 Vankam 2 - 1 Batnfjord 2 BE4
1 14 7 92 016 B-1/16-5 29.07 15:40 Sund SK 4 - 0 Rising Star FA BE5
1 14 7 92 017 B-1/16-6 29.07 15:40 Jalazone Stars 3 - 3 Sotra SK 2 E11
1 14 7 92 018 B-1/16-7 29.07 15:40 Batnfjord 1 6 - 0 Slidre/Røn E12
1 14 7 92 019 B-1/16-8 29.07 15:40 Hornindal 9 - 1 Kjapp E13
1 14 7 92 020 B-1/16-9 29.07 15:40 Tertnes 4 - 0 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 3 E14
1 14 7 92 021 B-1/16-10 29.07 15:40 Sandane T og IL 2 2 - 8 Kaupanger E15
1 14 7 92 023 B-1/16-1 29.07 15:40 Florø Fotball 1 1 - 4 Syril 2 AE4-Trasop 1
1 14 7 92 024 B-1/16-14 29.07 15:40 Gursken 2 - 11 Vålerenga Fotball 2 VE1
1 14 7 92 025 B-1/16-13 29.07 15:40 Ulfstind 1 - 2 Bækkelaget Ski VE2
1 14 7 92 026 B-1/16-15 29.07 15:40 Strand Ulv 1 - 3 Bjørn 2 VE3
1 14 7 92 027 B-1/16-16 29.07 15:40 Åmdal-Tokke FK 2 - 3 Sunndal VE4
1 14 7 92 028 B-1/16-12 29.07 15:40 Indrefjord IL 0 - 2 Team Nes Hvit VE5
1 14 7 92 022 B-1/16-11 29.07 15:40 Vind IL 2 2 - 3 Syril 1 E18
1 14 7 92 030 B-1/8-2 30.07 08:00 Gurskøy IL 2 - 0 Vankam E14
1 14 7 92 031 B-1/8-3 30.07 08:00 Sund SK 2 - 1 Sotra SK 2 E15
1 14 7 92 032 B-1/8-5 30.07 08:00 Tertnes 3 - 3 Kaupanger E18
1 14 7 92 033 B-1/8-4 30.07 08:00 Batnfjord 1 1 - 4 Hornindal E19
1 14 7 92 034 B-1/8-6 30.07 08:00 Syril 1 0 - 2 Team Nes Hvit VE1
1 14 7 92 035 B-1/8-7 30.07 08:00 Bækkelaget Ski 3 - 4 Vålerenga Fotball 2 VE2