23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)

F - Gutter 7-er, 14 år

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 91 002 A-1/32-4 29.07 09:50 Manndalen UIL/Indre Kåfjord IL 1 - 5 Nordkinn FK E10
1 14 7 91 003 A-1/32-7 29.07 09:50 Sokndal IK 6 - 0 Vålerenga Fotball 4 E11
1 14 7 91 004 A-1/32-20 29.07 09:50 Hegra 5 - 2 Gjøvik-Lyn E12
1 14 7 91 005 A-1/32-12 29.07 09:50 Stockum/Endorf/Amecke 5 - 1 Freidig 7 E13
1 14 7 91 006 A-1/32-13 29.07 09:50 Rollon 4 - 7 Tornado Måløy E14
1 14 7 91 007 A-1/32-16 29.07 09:50 Herd Blå 3 - 2 Vigra IL E15
1 14 7 91 008 A-1/32-17 29.07 09:50 Herd Blå 1 2 - 7 Måndalen IL E18
1 14 7 91 009 A-1/32-23 29.07 09:50 Ullern Hvit 3 - 6 Isfjorden VE1
1 14 7 91 010 A-1/32-26 29.07 09:50 Bjørn 1 1 - 5 Skodje VE2
1 14 7 91 011 A-1/32-32 29.07 09:50 Sarpsborg FK Hvit 2 - 2 Sveio VE5
1 14 7 91 001 A-1/32-30 29.07 09:50 Rival 5 - 2 Skåla IL BE5
1 14 7 91 012 A-1/32-2 29.07 11:40 Ulvik 3 - 0 WA FA E12
1 14 7 91 014 A-1/16-3 29.07 16:35 Ulfstind Rød 8 - 5 Oppdal IL AE6
1 14 7 91 015 A-1/16-4 29.07 16:35 Sokndal IK 3 - 11 UNRWA Football Team BE4
1 14 7 91 016 A-1/16-5 29.07 16:35 Hareid 6 - 1 Sandane T og IL 1 BE5
1 14 7 91 017 A-1/16-6 29.07 16:35 Rommen 5 - 1 Stockum/Endorf/Amecke E10
1 14 7 91 018 A-1/16-7 29.07 16:35 Tornado Måløy 4 - 1 Breimsbygda E11
1 14 7 91 024 A-1/16-1 29.07 16:35 Rennebu IL 7 - 0 Ulvik AE4-Trasop 1
1 14 7 91 019 A-1/16-9 29.07 16:35 Måndalen IL 1 - 3 Vind IL 1 E13
1 14 7 91 020 A-1/16-10 29.07 16:35 Vestre Aker 5 - 0 Hegra E14
1 14 7 91 021 A-1/16-11 29.07 16:35 Vik IL 1 - 0 Bøler IF E15
1 14 7 91 022 A-1/16-13 29.07 16:35 Svelgen 3 - 6 Skodje E19
1 14 7 91 013 A-1/16-2 29.07 16:35 Minde 3 - 1 Nordkinn FK AE5
1 14 7 91 023 A-1/16-14 29.07 16:35 Straumsnes 1 - 5 Løvenstad FK FE4
1 14 7 91 025 A-1/16-15 29.07 16:35 Mauseidvåg og Solevåg IL 2 - 2 Rival AE5-Trasop 2
1 14 7 91 026 A-1/16-16 29.07 16:35 Farsund IL 1 6 - 1 Sveio VE1
1 14 7 91 028 A-1/16-12 30.07 08:00 Isfjorden 1 - 1 Ullern Rød E3
1 14 7 91 027 A-1/16-8 30.07 08:00 Lørenskog IF 2 2 - 0 Herd Blå E2
1 14 7 91 029 A-1/8-1 30.07 09:50 Rennebu IL 1 - 5 Minde AE6-Trasop 3
1 14 7 91 030 A-1/8-2 30.07 10:45 Ulfstind Rød 1 - 5 UNRWA Football Team E11
1 14 7 91 032 A-1/8-5 30.07 10:45 Vind IL 1 2 - 1 Vestre Aker E14
1 14 7 91 033 A-1/8-7 30.07 10:45 Skodje 2 - 1 Løvenstad FK E18
1 14 7 91 034 A-1/8-8 30.07 10:45 Rival 1 - 3 Farsund IL 1 E19-KFUM
1 14 7 91 031 A-1/8-3 30.07 10:45 Hareid 4 - 2 Rommen E12
1 14 7 91 035 A-1/8-4 30.07 14:30 Tornado Måløy 4 - 3 Lørenskog IF 2 KFUM-2
1 14 7 91 036 A-1/8-6 30.07 14:45 Vik IL 0 - 1 Ullern Rød E19-KFUM
1 14 7 91 037 A-1/4-1 30.07 18:25 Minde 1 - 5 UNRWA Football Team E14
1 14 7 91 039 A-1/4-3 30.07 18:25 Vind IL 1 3 - 2 Ullern Rød Sportsplassen 1
1 14 7 91 038 A-1/4-4 30.07 18:25 Skodje 2 - 4 Farsund IL 1 E19-KFUM
1 14 7 91 040 A-1/4-2 30.07 20:15 Hareid 3 - 0 Tornado Måløy E19-KFUM
1 14 7 91 041 A-1/2-1 31.07 09:00 UNRWA Football Team 1 - 0 Hareid E14
1 14 7 91 042 A-1/2-2 31.07 09:00 Vind IL 1 5 - 0 Farsund IL 1 E15
1 14 7 91 043 A-Bronsefinale 31.07 12:30 Hareid 6 - 0 Farsund IL 1 7A
1 14 7 91 044 A-Finale 31.07 13:30 UNRWA Football Team 7 - 0 Vind IL 1 E1A
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web