23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)

F - Gutter 7-er, 14 år

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 14 7 92 003 B-1/32-17 29.07 08:00 Farsund IL 2 0 - 4 Tertnes VE1
1 14 7 92 004 B-1/32-29 29.07 08:00 Strand Ulv 7 - 1 Keila SOS Lasteküla VE2
1 14 7 92 001 B-1/32-26 29.07 08:00 Gis Leopards 2 1 - 18 Bækkelaget Ski E8
1 14 7 92 002 B-1/32-32 29.07 08:00 Sunndal 4 - 0 Bækkelaget E9
1 14 7 92 005 B-1/32-13 29.07 08:55 Bergen Nord 2 0 - 9 Batnfjord 1 RE6
1 14 7 92 006 B-1/32-12 29.07 08:55 Kopervik 2 0 - 6 Sotra SK 2 VE1
1 14 7 92 007 B-1/32-10 29.07 08:55 Rising Star FA 5 - 2 Vålerenga Fotball 3 VE2
1 14 7 92 008 B-1/32-7 29.07 08:55 Vankam 7 - 1 Hødd 2 VE3
1 14 7 92 009 B-1/32-20 29.07 09:50 Kaupanger 3 - 2 Godøy Idrettslag AE4
1 14 7 92 010 B-1/32-23 29.07 09:50 Indrefjord IL 4 - 0 Kvernbit Forest AE5
1 14 7 92 011 B-1/32-4 29.07 09:50 Strømmen 5 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO RE6
1 14 7 92 012 B-1/32-1 29.07 12:35 Florø Fotball 1 3 - 0 Roman Rigde United RE6
1 14 7 92 013 B-1/16-2 29.07 15:40 Strømmen 3 - 2 Torvastad AE5
1 14 7 92 014 B-1/16-3 29.07 15:40 Molde FK 3 0 - 4 Gurskøy IL AE6
1 14 7 92 015 B-1/16-4 29.07 15:40 Vankam 2 - 1 Batnfjord 2 BE4
1 14 7 92 016 B-1/16-5 29.07 15:40 Sund SK 4 - 0 Rising Star FA BE5
1 14 7 92 017 B-1/16-6 29.07 15:40 Jalazone Stars 3 - 3 Sotra SK 2 E11
1 14 7 92 018 B-1/16-7 29.07 15:40 Batnfjord 1 6 - 0 Slidre/Røn E12
1 14 7 92 019 B-1/16-8 29.07 15:40 Hornindal 9 - 1 Kjapp E13
1 14 7 92 020 B-1/16-9 29.07 15:40 Tertnes 4 - 0 Nest-Sotra/ Nordre Fjell 3 E14
1 14 7 92 021 B-1/16-10 29.07 15:40 Sandane T og IL 2 2 - 8 Kaupanger E15
1 14 7 92 023 B-1/16-1 29.07 15:40 Florø Fotball 1 1 - 4 Syril 2 AE4-Trasop 1
1 14 7 92 024 B-1/16-14 29.07 15:40 Gursken 2 - 11 Vålerenga Fotball 2 VE1
1 14 7 92 025 B-1/16-13 29.07 15:40 Ulfstind 1 - 2 Bækkelaget Ski VE2
1 14 7 92 026 B-1/16-15 29.07 15:40 Strand Ulv 1 - 3 Bjørn 2 VE3
1 14 7 92 027 B-1/16-16 29.07 15:40 Åmdal-Tokke FK 2 - 3 Sunndal VE4
1 14 7 92 028 B-1/16-12 29.07 15:40 Indrefjord IL 0 - 2 Team Nes Hvit VE5
1 14 7 92 022 B-1/16-11 29.07 15:40 Vind IL 2 2 - 3 Syril 1 E18
1 14 7 92 030 B-1/8-2 30.07 08:00 Gurskøy IL 2 - 0 Vankam E14
1 14 7 92 031 B-1/8-3 30.07 08:00 Sund SK 2 - 1 Sotra SK 2 E15
1 14 7 92 032 B-1/8-5 30.07 08:00 Tertnes 3 - 3 Kaupanger E18
1 14 7 92 033 B-1/8-4 30.07 08:00 Batnfjord 1 1 - 4 Hornindal E19
1 14 7 92 034 B-1/8-6 30.07 08:00 Syril 1 0 - 2 Team Nes Hvit VE1
1 14 7 92 035 B-1/8-7 30.07 08:00 Bækkelaget Ski 3 - 4 Vålerenga Fotball 2 VE2
1 14 7 92 036 B-1/8-8 30.07 08:00 Bjørn 2 4 - 3 Sunndal VE3
1 14 7 92 029 B-1/8-1 30.07 08:00 Syril 2 2 - 2 Strømmen E13
1 14 7 92 037 B-1/4-1 30.07 19:20 Syril 2 1 - 2 Gurskøy IL E14
1 14 7 92 038 B-1/4-2 30.07 19:20 Sund SK 1 - 2 Hornindal E15
1 14 7 92 040 B-1/4-3 30.07 19:20 Tertnes 1 - 0 Team Nes Hvit Sportsplassen 1
1 14 7 92 039 B-1/4-4 30.07 19:20 Vålerenga Fotball 2 4 - 1 Bjørn 2 E19-KFUM
1 14 7 92 041 B-1/2-1 31.07 11:00 Gurskøy IL 1 - 1 Hornindal E15
1 14 7 92 042 B-1/2-2 31.07 11:00 Tertnes 2 - 3 Vålerenga Fotball 2 KFUM-1
1 14 7 92 043 B-Finale 31.07 16:30 Hornindal 1 - 2 Vålerenga Fotball 2 E19-KFUM
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web