23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 92 072: 0-0 (17:40)

H - Gutter 7-er, 12 år

Lag Draktfarge Land
Frigg Ruseløkka City Blå Norway
Gaza FC Grønn / Rød Palestinian Territory, Occupied
Grei Hvit Blå Norway
Kolbotnkrigerne 2 Hvit Norway
Korsvoll Dynamo Blå Norway
Minde II Grønn/Sort Norway
Stange Sort Sort Norway
Vestli Eagles Grønn Norway
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 12 7 01 001 26.07 09:00 Vestli Eagles 4 - 3 Minde II E9
1 12 7 01 002 26.07 09:40 Stange Sort 8 - 0 Korsvoll Dynamo E3
1 12 7 01 003 26.07 09:40 Kolbotnkrigerne 2 4 - 2 Frigg Ruseløkka City E4
1 12 7 01 004 26.07 12:20 Vestli Eagles 4 - 0 Grei Hvit E9
1 12 7 01 005 26.07 13:00 Stange Sort 2 - 7 Kolbotnkrigerne 2 E7
1 12 7 01 006 26.07 13:40 Frigg Ruseløkka City 4 - 5 Korsvoll Dynamo E6
1 12 7 01 007 26.07 15:40 Gaza FC 5 - 0 Stange Sort E7
1 12 7 01 008 26.07 18:20 Vestli Eagles 4 - 1 Korsvoll Dynamo E4
1 12 7 01 009 26.07 18:20 Frigg Ruseløkka City 7 - 2 Grei Hvit E7
1 12 7 01 010 26.07 19:40 Gaza FC 4 - 1 Minde II E7
1 12 7 01 011 28.07 09:00 Gaza FC 2 - 0 Kolbotnkrigerne 2 E8
1 12 7 01 012 28.07 09:40 Grei Hvit 0 - 4 Minde II E4
1 12 7 01 013 28.07 09:40 Stange Sort 2 - 2 Vestli Eagles E8
1 12 7 01 014 28.07 12:20 Grei Hvit 0 - 5 Gaza FC E7
1 12 7 01 015 28.07 15:00 Kolbotnkrigerne 2 7 - 1 Grei Hvit E3
1 12 7 01 016 28.07 15:40 Korsvoll Dynamo 2 - 3 Gaza FC E8
1 12 7 01 017 28.07 17:00 Frigg Ruseløkka City 1 - 6 Minde II E7
1 12 7 01 018 28.07 19:40 Minde II 6 - 1 Stange Sort E3
1 12 7 01 019 28.07 19:40 Frigg Ruseløkka City 1 - 4 Vestli Eagles E7
1 12 7 01 020 28.07 20:20 Korsvoll Dynamo 3 - 2 Kolbotnkrigerne 2 E5
1 12 7 01 021 30.07 09:00 Minde II 2 - 4 Kolbotnkrigerne 2 E8
1 12 7 01 022 30.07 10:20 Stange Sort 1 - 4 Frigg Ruseløkka City E7
1 12 7 01 023 30.07 11:40 Korsvoll Dynamo 5 - 2 Minde II E4
1 12 7 01 024 30.07 14:20 Stange Sort 0 - 0 Grei Hvit E7
1 12 7 01 025 30.07 16:20 Kolbotnkrigerne 2 2 - 0 Vestli Eagles E7
1 12 7 01 026 30.07 17:00 Frigg Ruseløkka City 0 - 5 Gaza FC E7
1 12 7 01 027 30.07 17:40 Korsvoll Dynamo 6 - 0 Grei Hvit E16
1 12 7 01 028 30.07 19:40 Vestli Eagles 0 - 1 Gaza FC E7
Lag Draktfarge Land
Huringen Blå Norway
JuYuanDingYe - Smile Source Green China
Lørenskog Veps Blå Norway
Siggerud Rød Norway
Tyristubben Gul/Blå Norway
Vestli Lions Grønn Norway
Årvoll City Blå/Rød Norway
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 12 7 02 001 27.07 09:40 Årvoll City 13 - 1 Siggerud E17
1 12 7 02 002 27.07 11:40 Vestli Lions 12 - 0 JuYuanDingYe - Smile Source E17
1 12 7 02 003 27.07 13:40 Lørenskog Veps 0 - 3 Tyristubben E17
1 12 7 02 004 27.07 14:20 Vestli Lions 3 - 2 Siggerud E17
1 12 7 02 005 27.07 16:20 JuYuanDingYe - Smile Source 2 - 7 Huringen E17
1 12 7 02 006 27.07 17:00 Årvoll City 2 - 0 Lørenskog Veps E17
1 12 7 02 007 27.07 19:00 Tyristubben 7 - 0 Huringen E17
1 12 7 02 008 29.07 09:40 Huringen 2 - 2 Siggerud E17
1 12 7 02 009 29.07 10:20 Vestli Lions 1 - 6 Lørenskog Veps E17
1 12 7 02 010 29.07 15:40 Huringen 0 - 11 Årvoll City E17
1 12 7 02 011 29.07 17:00 JuYuanDingYe - Smile Source 0 - 13 Lørenskog Veps E17
1 12 7 02 012 29.07 17:40 Tyristubben 12 - 1 Siggerud E17
1 12 7 02 013 29.07 19:40 Årvoll City 3 - 0 Vestli Lions E17
1 12 7 02 014 29.07 20:20 JuYuanDingYe - Smile Source 0 - 17 Tyristubben E17
1 12 7 02 015 31.07 10:20 Siggerud 6 - 0 JuYuanDingYe - Smile Source E17
1 12 7 02 016 31.07 10:20 Lørenskog Veps 1 - 0 Huringen E4
1 12 7 02 017 31.07 13:00 Tyristubben 4 - 1 Vestli Lions E17
1 12 7 02 018 31.07 13:40 Årvoll City 12 - 0 JuYuanDingYe - Smile Source E17
1 12 7 02 019 31.07 14:20 Siggerud 0 - 3 Lørenskog Veps E17
1 12 7 02 020 31.07 17:40 Huringen 1 - 5 Vestli Lions E17
1 12 7 02 021 31.07 19:00 Tyristubben 3 - 1 Årvoll City E17
Lag Draktfarge Land
Elnesvågen 1 Rød Norway
Flint 4 Hvit Norway
Hokksund A Gul Norway
Kråkstad Rød Norway
Skrim Eagles Blå Norway
Strømmen Rød Grå/Rød Norway
TSV Neudorf-Bornstein Orange Germany
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 12 7 03 001 26.07 11:00 Strømmen Rød 1 - 3 Hokksund A E8
1 12 7 03 002 26.07 13:40 Flint 4 2 - 2 Hokksund A E7
1 12 7 03 003 26.07 14:20 Skrim Eagles 2 - 2 Elnesvågen 1 E6
1 12 7 03 004 26.07 16:20 Kråkstad 3 - 3 Flint 4 E7
1 12 7 03 005 26.07 17:40 Elnesvågen 1 1 - 9 TSV Neudorf-Bornstein E8
1 12 7 03 006 26.07 19:00 Kråkstad 4 - 5 Strømmen Rød E7
1 12 7 03 007 28.07 11:00 Skrim Eagles 2 - 4 Flint 4 E7
1 12 7 03 008 28.07 11:40 Kråkstad 4 - 5 Elnesvågen 1 E7
1 12 7 03 009 28.07 12:20 Hokksund A 1 - 5 TSV Neudorf-Bornstein E17
1 12 7 03 010 28.07 15:40 Kråkstad 0 - 5 Skrim Eagles E7
1 12 7 03 011 28.07 16:20 Elnesvågen 1 1 - 5 Hokksund A E7
1 12 7 03 012 28.07 17:40 Strømmen Rød 1 - 2 TSV Neudorf-Bornstein E7
1 12 7 03 013 28.07 20:20 TSV Neudorf-Bornstein 4 - 0 Skrim Eagles E11
1 12 7 03 014 28.07 20:20 Flint 4 0 - 0 Strømmen Rød E7
1 12 7 03 015 30.07 11:00 Strømmen Rød 3 - 0 Elnesvågen 1 E5
1 12 7 03 016 30.07 12:20 Hokksund A 4 - 2 Skrim Eagles E7
1 12 7 03 017 30.07 13:40 Flint 4 1 - 1 Elnesvågen 1 E7
1 12 7 03 018 30.07 15:00 Skrim Eagles 0 - 3 Strømmen Rød E5
1 12 7 03 019 30.07 15:40 Hokksund A 6 - 1 Kråkstad E7
1 12 7 03 020 30.07 16:20 Flint 4 2 - 2 TSV Neudorf-Bornstein E9
1 12 7 03 021 30.07 19:00 TSV Neudorf-Bornstein 5 - 0 Kråkstad E7
Lag Draktfarge Land
Frogner IL 2 Rød Norway
Hokksund B Gul Norway
KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 Rød/Hvit Norway
Klemetsrud 3 Blå Norway
Lille Tøyen 2 Hvit Norway
Nordre Land 2 Hvit Norway
Oppsal Hvit Blå Norway
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 12 7 04 001 27.07 09:40 Klemetsrud 3 5 - 0 Frogner IL 2 E16
1 12 7 04 002 27.07 10:20 Oppsal Hvit 0 - 5 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 E8
1 12 7 04 003 27.07 11:00 Nordre Land 2 0 - 2 Hokksund B E9
1 12 7 04 004 27.07 13:40 Klemetsrud 3 1 - 3 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 E8
1 12 7 04 005 27.07 15:00 Lille Tøyen 2 2 - 1 Hokksund B E16
1 12 7 04 006 27.07 17:00 Nordre Land 2 0 - 6 Oppsal Hvit E9
1 12 7 04 007 27.07 18:20 Frogner IL 2 1 - 3 Lille Tøyen 2 E8
1 12 7 04 008 29.07 09:00 Nordre Land 2 1 - 3 Klemetsrud 3 E9
1 12 7 04 009 29.07 10:20 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 6 - 2 Hokksund B E16
1 12 7 04 010 29.07 13:40 Oppsal Hvit 1 - 0 Lille Tøyen 2 E9
1 12 7 04 011 29.07 17:00 Oppsal Hvit 3 - 2 Frogner IL 2 E8
1 12 7 04 012 29.07 18:20 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 4 - 2 Nordre Land 2 E17
1 12 7 04 013 29.07 19:00 Klemetsrud 3 2 - 0 Lille Tøyen 2 E16
1 12 7 04 014 29.07 20:20 Hokksund B 3 - 4 Frogner IL 2 E2
1 12 7 04 015 31.07 09:40 Frogner IL 2 1 - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 E9
1 12 7 04 016 31.07 11:00 Hokksund B 0 - 1 Klemetsrud 3 E17
1 12 7 04 017 31.07 13:40 Lille Tøyen 2 1 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 E16
1 12 7 04 018 31.07 14:20 Nordre Land 2 1 - 4 Frogner IL 2 E8
1 12 7 04 019 31.07 16:20 Hokksund B 4 - 2 Oppsal Hvit E9
1 12 7 04 020 31.07 17:40 Lille Tøyen 2 0 - 0 Nordre Land 2 E16
1 12 7 04 021 31.07 19:40 Klemetsrud 3 2 - 2 Oppsal Hvit E16
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bjørndal 1 Blå Norway
Frigg United 1 Blå Norway
Haugerud IF Rød Norway
Koll Biff Hvit Norway
Minde I Grønn/Sort Norway
Nordstrand 3 Hvit Norway
Øyestad 2 Rød/Sort Norway
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 12 7 05 001 26.07 09:40 Frigg United 1 0 - 0 Nordstrand 3 E9
1 12 7 05 002 26.07 10:20 Haugerud IF 3 - 7 Koll Biff E4
1 12 7 05 003 26.07 11:40 Øyestad 2 5 - 2 Minde I E16
1 12 7 05 004 26.07 15:40 Bjørndal 1 4 - 3 Øyestad 2 E8
1 12 7 05 005 26.07 16:20 Frigg United 1 0 - 2 Haugerud IF E9
1 12 7 05 006 26.07 18:20 Koll Biff 2 - 4 Nordstrand 3 E17
1 12 7 05 007 26.07 19:40 Minde I 6 - 4 Bjørndal 1 E8
1 12 7 05 008 28.07 12:20 Frigg United 1 1 - 0 Bjørndal 1 E8
1 12 7 05 009 28.07 13:40 Øyestad 2 1 - 2 Nordstrand 3 E8
1 12 7 05 010 28.07 16:20 Koll Biff 3 - 2 Frigg United 1 E16
1 12 7 05 011 28.07 16:20 Minde I 2 - 5 Haugerud IF E8
1 12 7 05 012 28.07 19:00 Nordstrand 3 0 - 4 Minde I E16
1 12 7 05 013 28.07 19:00 Haugerud IF 3 - 1 Bjørndal 1 E8
1 12 7 05 014 28.07 19:40 Koll Biff 1 - 8 Øyestad 2 E5
1 12 7 05 015 30.07 12:20 Øyestad 2 7 - 0 Frigg United 1 E9
1 12 7 05 016 30.07 13:00 Nordstrand 3 2 - 0 Bjørndal 1 E16
1 12 7 05 017 30.07 15:40 Nordstrand 3 1 - 2 Haugerud IF E17
1 12 7 05 018 30.07 15:40 Koll Biff 1 - 2 Minde I E8
1 12 7 05 019 30.07 18:20 Haugerud IF 2 - 3 Øyestad 2 E17
1 12 7 05 020 30.07 18:20 Bjørndal 1 2 - 5 Koll Biff E9
1 12 7 05 021 30.07 19:00 Frigg United 1 1 - 4 Minde I E8
Lag Draktfarge Land
Graabein 1 Hvit Norway
Huk Tigers Rød Norway
Klemetsrud 1 Blå Norway
Minde III Grønn/Sort Norway
Olimpik Blå Russian Federation
Sagene IF 2 Sort/Hvit Norway
Ski Trio Blå Gul Norway
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 12 7 06 001 27.07 09:00 Graabein 1 1 - 3 Minde III E16
1 12 7 06 002 27.07 11:00 Sagene IF 2 3 - 3 Klemetsrud 1 E16
1 12 7 06 003 27.07 11:40 Ski Trio Blå 5 - 0 Minde III E16
1 12 7 06 004 27.07 14:20 Graabein 1 1 - 8 Ski Trio Blå E16
1 12 7 06 005 27.07 17:00 Huk Tigers 2 - 0 Olimpik E16
1 12 7 06 006 27.07 19:40 Olimpik 0 - 2 Sagene IF 2 E5
1 12 7 06 007 27.07 20:20 Huk Tigers 5 - 0 Klemetsrud 1 E16
1 12 7 06 008 29.07 09:00 Sagene IF 2 1 - 7 Graabein 1 E16
1 12 7 06 009 29.07 11:00 Olimpik 0 - 2 Klemetsrud 1 E16
1 12 7 06 010 29.07 11:40 Huk Tigers 3 - 1 Graabein 1 E16
1 12 7 06 011 29.07 12:20 Minde III 5 - 0 Sagene IF 2 E16
1 12 7 06 012 29.07 14:20 Ski Trio Blå 8 - 1 Olimpik E16
1 12 7 06 013 29.07 15:00 Minde III 2 - 4 Huk Tigers E16
1 12 7 06 014 29.07 19:40 Klemetsrud 1 2 - 7 Ski Trio Blå E16
1 12 7 06 015 31.07 09:40 Olimpik 1 - 2 Graabein 1 E16
1 12 7 06 016 31.07 10:20 Ski Trio Blå 4 - 2 Huk Tigers E16
1 12 7 06 017 31.07 12:20 Minde III 5 - 1 Olimpik E16
1 12 7 06 018 31.07 13:00 Huk Tigers 0 - 0 Sagene IF 2 E16
1 12 7 06 019 31.07 14:20 Klemetsrud 1 3 - 3 Graabein 1 E16
1 12 7 06 020 31.07 15:40 Ski Trio Blå 1 - 2 Sagene IF 2 E16
1 12 7 06 021 31.07 17:00 Klemetsrud 1 2 - 6 Minde III E16
Lag Draktfarge Land
Austre Moland Grønn/Hvit Norway
Bækkelaget III Gul Norway
Lommedalen 2 Hvit Norway
Nordstrand 1 Hvit Norway
Skåla A Orange Norway
Strømmen Grå Grå/Rød Norway
Øyestad 1 Rød/Sort Norway
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 12 7 07 001 26.07 09:00 Skåla A 1 - 6 Bækkelaget III E16
1 12 7 07 002 26.07 11:00 Austre Moland 1 - 10 Strømmen Grå E17
1 12 7 07 003 26.07 12:20 Lommedalen 2 5 - 1 Nordstrand 1 E8
1 12 7 07 004 26.07 15:00 Strømmen Grå 1 - 3 Øyestad 1 E17
1 12 7 07 005 26.07 15:00 Nordstrand 1 6 - 0 Austre Moland E8
1 12 7 07 006 26.07 18:20 Bækkelaget III 4 - 1 Øyestad 1 E8
1 12 7 07 007 26.07 19:40 Lommedalen 2 8 - 0 Skåla A E3
1 12 7 07 008 28.07 09:00 Austre Moland 3 - 8 Lommedalen 2 E17
1 12 7 07 009 28.07 09:00 Øyestad 1 5 - 0 Skåla A E9
1 12 7 07 010 28.07 10:20 Nordstrand 1 2 - 1 Bækkelaget III E9
1 12 7 07 011 28.07 13:00 Bækkelaget III 1 - 0 Lommedalen 2 E17
1 12 7 07 012 28.07 13:00 Skåla A 0 - 5 Strømmen Grå E2
1 12 7 07 013 28.07 15:40 Nordstrand 1 4 - 1 Strømmen Grå E4
1 12 7 07 014 28.07 17:00 Austre Moland 0 - 15 Øyestad 1 E8
1 12 7 07 015 30.07 10:20 Strømmen Grå 2 - 2 Bækkelaget III E8
1 12 7 07 016 30.07 13:00 Øyestad 1 3 - 2 Nordstrand 1 E8
1 12 7 07 017 30.07 13:40 Austre Moland 0 - 8 Bækkelaget III E16
1 12 7 07 018 30.07 15:40 Lommedalen 2 5 - 1 Øyestad 1 E9
1 12 7 07 019 30.07 17:40 Nordstrand 1 2 - 0 Skåla A E9
1 12 7 07 020 30.07 19:00 Strømmen Grå 1 - 1 Lommedalen 2 E9
1 12 7 07 021 30.07 20:20 Skåla A 4 - 0 Austre Moland E17
Lag Draktfarge Land
Brandbu IF Rød Norway
Driv Blå Blå Norway
Ellingsrud Grønn Gul Norway
Gjelleråsen Sort 2 Grønn Norway
Oppsal Gul Blå Norway
Skjetten Grønn Norway
Trane Grønn Norway
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 12 7 08 001 27.07 10:20 Ellingsrud Grønn 3 - 4 Brandbu IF E17
1 12 7 08 002 27.07 12:20 Driv Blå 0 - 3 Oppsal Gul E17
1 12 7 08 003 27.07 12:20 Trane 4 - 3 Gjelleråsen Sort 2 E8
1 12 7 08 004 27.07 15:40 Skjetten 1 - 5 Trane E8
1 12 7 08 005 27.07 17:00 Ellingsrud Grønn 1 - 7 Oppsal Gul E7
1 12 7 08 006 27.07 17:40 Gjelleråsen Sort 2 0 - 2 Brandbu IF E9
1 12 7 08 007 27.07 19:00 Skjetten 1 - 3 Driv Blå E8
1 12 7 08 008 29.07 11:00 Skjetten 1 - 2 Ellingsrud Grønn E8
1 12 7 08 009 29.07 11:00 Oppsal Gul 2 - 0 Brandbu IF E9
1 12 7 08 010 29.07 14:20 Ellingsrud Grønn 1 - 4 Driv Blå E8
1 12 7 08 011 29.07 15:00 Gjelleråsen Sort 2 0 - 3 Oppsal Gul E8
1 12 7 08 012 29.07 15:40 Brandbu IF 1 - 6 Trane E16
1 12 7 08 013 29.07 18:20 Skjetten 1 - 2 Gjelleråsen Sort 2 E8
1 12 7 08 014 29.07 20:20 Trane 2 - 2 Driv Blå E16
1 12 7 08 015 31.07 10:20 Ellingsrud Grønn 2 - 4 Gjelleråsen Sort 2 E9
1 12 7 08 016 31.07 13:00 Driv Blå 2 - 1 Gjelleråsen Sort 2 E9
1 12 7 08 017 31.07 14:20 Oppsal Gul 5 - 1 Skjetten E9
1 12 7 08 018 31.07 15:40 Driv Blå 1 - 1 Brandbu IF E8
1 12 7 08 019 31.07 16:20 Trane 2 - 4 Ellingsrud Grønn E16
1 12 7 08 020 31.07 18:20 Brandbu IF 0 - 2 Skjetten E17
1 12 7 08 021 31.07 19:40 Oppsal Gul 2 - 2 Trane E8
Lag Draktfarge Land
Elnesvågen 2 Rød Norway
Flint 3 Hvit Norway
Grüner Lilla Norway
Hasle-Løren 2 Rød/Hvit Norway
Lewis Youth White/Green Scotland
Stange Rød Sort Norway
Øvre Salangen IL Reds Gul Norway
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 12 7 09 001 26.07 11:00 Flint 3 0 - 2 Øvre Salangen IL Reds E9
1 12 7 09 002 26.07 13:00 Elnesvågen 2 1 - 4 Lewis Youth E16
1 12 7 09 003 26.07 13:00 Stange Rød 0 - 3 Hasle-Løren 2 E8
1 12 7 09 004 26.07 15:40 Flint 3 8 - 1 Stange Rød E16
1 12 7 09 005 26.07 15:40 Grüner 0 - 9 Lewis Youth E9
1 12 7 09 006 26.07 19:00 Øvre Salangen IL Reds 3 - 0 Hasle-Løren 2 E17
1 12 7 09 007 26.07 20:20 Grüner 0 - 4 Elnesvågen 2 E6
1 12 7 09 008 28.07 09:40 Flint 3 2 - 5 Lewis Youth E16
1 12 7 09 009 28.07 11:40 Øvre Salangen IL Reds 0 - 1 Stange Rød E9
1 12 7 09 010 28.07 14:20 Hasle-Løren 2 1 - 7 Grüner E17
1 12 7 09 011 28.07 15:00 Elnesvågen 2 1 - 0 Flint 3 E9
1 12 7 09 012 28.07 17:40 Stange Rød 0 - 4 Grüner E8
1 12 7 09 013 28.07 19:00 Lewis Youth 1 - 0 Øvre Salangen IL Reds E9
1 12 7 09 014 28.07 20:20 Hasle-Løren 2 0 - 0 Elnesvågen 2 E17
1 12 7 09 015 30.07 09:00 Øvre Salangen IL Reds 0 - 3 Grüner E16
1 12 7 09 016 30.07 09:40 Flint 3 4 - 1 Hasle-Løren 2 E17
1 12 7 09 017 30.07 11:00 Stange Rød 0 - 8 Elnesvågen 2 E17
1 12 7 09 018 30.07 13:40 Lewis Youth 2 - 0 Hasle-Løren 2 E9
1 12 7 09 019 30.07 14:20 Grüner 2 - 3 Flint 3 E2
1 12 7 09 020 30.07 16:20 Lewis Youth 4 - 1 Stange Rød E8
1 12 7 09 021 30.07 19:00 Øvre Salangen IL Reds 2 - 1 Elnesvågen 2 E16
Lag Draktfarge Land
Graabein Sort Norway
Heming Hvit Norway
Hvam Powerboys Gul Norway
KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 Rød/Hvit Norway
Lørenskog Sharks Blå Norway
Ready Blå Norway
Tønsberg FK Blå Hvit Norway
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 12 7 10 001 27.07 09:40 Ready 8 - 0 Hvam Powerboys E9
1 12 7 10 002 27.07 11:40 Lørenskog Sharks 1 - 0 Tønsberg FK Blå E9
1 12 7 10 003 27.07 13:40 Heming 4 - 0 Graabein E16
1 12 7 10 004 27.07 14:20 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 4 - 2 Lørenskog Sharks E9
1 12 7 10 005 27.07 18:20 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 4 - 2 Ready E16
1 12 7 10 006 27.07 19:00 Hvam Powerboys 0 - 5 Heming E16
1 12 7 10 007 27.07 19:40 Tønsberg FK Blå 3 - 1 Graabein E9
1 12 7 10 008 29.07 10:20 Lørenskog Sharks 9 - 0 Hvam Powerboys E4
1 12 7 10 009 29.07 11:40 Heming 6 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 E9
1 12 7 10 010 29.07 15:40 Tønsberg FK Blå 2 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 E9
1 12 7 10 011 29.07 16:20 Lørenskog Sharks 2 - 5 Heming E9
1 12 7 10 012 29.07 17:40 Graabein 0 - 1 Ready E16
1 12 7 10 013 29.07 20:20 Ready 2 - 1 Tønsberg FK Blå E7
1 12 7 10 014 29.07 20:20 Hvam Powerboys 0 - 0 Graabein E8
1 12 7 10 015 31.07 11:40 Hvam Powerboys 0 - 6 Tønsberg FK Blå E9
1 12 7 10 016 31.07 15:00 Hvam Powerboys 0 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 E7
1 12 7 10 017 31.07 15:40 Graabein 1 - 1 Lørenskog Sharks E7
1 12 7 10 018 31.07 15:40 Ready 0 - 6 Heming E9
1 12 7 10 019 31.07 18:20 Ready 4 - 1 Lørenskog Sharks E16
1 12 7 10 020 31.07 19:00 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 4 3 - 1 Graabein E16
1 12 7 10 021 31.07 20:20 Tønsberg FK Blå 4 - 4 Heming E4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bakke IF Rød Norway
Bjørndal 2 Blå Norway
KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 Rød/Hvit Norway
Løvenstad Orange Norway
Skedsmo Delfiner Hvit Norway
Skrim Tigers Blå Norway
Trolldalen IF Blå Norway
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 12 7 11 001 26.07 10:20 Løvenstad 2 - 3 Skrim Tigers E8
1 12 7 11 002 26.07 13:00 Trolldalen IF 2 - 2 Skedsmo Delfiner E9
1 12 7 11 003 26.07 16:20 Bjørndal 2 1 - 5 Skedsmo Delfiner E16
1 12 7 11 004 26.07 17:00 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 5 - 0 Bakke IF E9
1 12 7 11 005 26.07 19:40 Løvenstad 2 - 6 Trolldalen IF E9
1 12 7 11 006 26.07 20:20 Bakke IF 2 - 7 Skrim Tigers E7
1 12 7 11 007 26.07 20:20 Bjørndal 2 1 - 7 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 E8
1 12 7 11 008 28.07 09:40 Bjørndal 2 0 - 7 Trolldalen IF E9
1 12 7 11 009 28.07 12:20 Trolldalen IF 9 - 0 Bakke IF E9
1 12 7 11 010 28.07 15:00 Skrim Tigers 2 - 2 Skedsmo Delfiner E17
1 12 7 11 011 28.07 15:40 Bakke IF 0 - 6 Løvenstad E16
1 12 7 11 012 28.07 17:40 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 1 - 0 Skrim Tigers E16
1 12 7 11 013 28.07 18:20 Løvenstad 3 - 1 Bjørndal 2 E2
1 12 7 11 014 28.07 20:20 Skedsmo Delfiner 1 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 E9
1 12 7 11 015 30.07 09:40 Skrim Tigers 1 - 1 Bjørndal 2 E9
1 12 7 11 016 30.07 10:20 Løvenstad 1 - 3 Skedsmo Delfiner E16
1 12 7 11 017 30.07 12:20 Skrim Tigers 0 - 5 Trolldalen IF E17
1 12 7 11 018 30.07 15:40 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 2 - 0 Løvenstad E16
1 12 7 11 019 30.07 17:00 Skedsmo Delfiner 1 - 1 Bakke IF E8
1 12 7 11 020 30.07 18:20 Trolldalen IF 1 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 E7
1 12 7 11 021 30.07 20:20 Bjørndal 2 1 - 1 Bakke IF E7
Lag Draktfarge Land
Fjellhamar 2 Hvit Norway
Frigg Marienlyst Blå Norway
Frogner IL 1 Rød Norway
Haga IF Brun/Hvit Norway
Lewis United Green/White Scotland
Nordre Land 1 Hvit Norway
Oppsal Blå Blå Norway
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 12 7 12 001 27.07 09:00 Haga IF 5 - 2 Nordre Land 1 E9
1 12 7 12 002 27.07 10:20 Lewis United 5 - 0 Frogner IL 1 E9
1 12 7 12 003 27.07 13:00 Nordre Land 1 0 - 5 Lewis United E9
1 12 7 12 004 27.07 13:40 Frigg Marienlyst 1 - 1 Frogner IL 1 E9
1 12 7 12 005 27.07 15:00 Fjellhamar 2 2 - 3 Oppsal Blå E9
1 12 7 12 006 27.07 17:40 Frigg Marienlyst 1 - 2 Fjellhamar 2 E16
1 12 7 12 007 27.07 19:00 Oppsal Blå 2 - 1 Haga IF E9
1 12 7 12 008 29.07 10:20 Frogner IL 1 1 - 1 Fjellhamar 2 E9
1 12 7 12 009 29.07 12:20 Lewis United 5 - 0 Haga IF E9
1 12 7 12 010 29.07 13:00 Frogner IL 1 5 - 0 Nordre Land 1 E9
1 12 7 12 011 29.07 17:00 Frigg Marienlyst 3 - 0 Nordre Land 1 E16
1 12 7 12 012 29.07 17:00 Oppsal Blå 0 - 1 Lewis United E9
1 12 7 12 013 29.07 19:00 Haga IF 1 - 3 Fjellhamar 2 E9
1 12 7 12 014 29.07 19:40 Oppsal Blå 1 - 1 Frigg Marienlyst E9
1 12 7 12 015 31.07 11:00 Fjellhamar 2 0 - 3 Lewis United E16
1 12 7 12 016 31.07 12:20 Oppsal Blå 4 - 0 Frogner IL 1 E7
1 12 7 12 017 31.07 12:20 Frigg Marienlyst 2 - 1 Haga IF E9
1 12 7 12 018 31.07 15:00 Haga IF 0 - 0 Frogner IL 1 E9
1 12 7 12 019 31.07 16:20 Lewis United 7 - 0 Frigg Marienlyst E6
1 12 7 12 020 31.07 17:40 Nordre Land 1 0 - 4 Fjellhamar 2 E9
1 12 7 12 021 31.07 20:20 Nordre Land 1 0 - 0 Oppsal Blå E9
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bjørndal 3 Blå Norway
Drangedal IL Rød Norway
Flint 1 Hvit Norway
Frigg United 2 Blå Norway
Hof IL Rød Norway
Koll Broiler Hvit Norway
Skåla B Orange Norway
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1 12 7 13 001 26.07 10:20 Skåla B 0 - 6 Drangedal IL E9
1 12 7 13 002 26.07 11:00 Frigg United 2 6 - 1 Hof IL E16
1 12 7 13 003 26.07 14:20 Skåla B 3 - 7 Koll Broiler E17
1 12 7 13 004 26.07 14:20 Drangedal IL 3 - 3 Frigg United 2 E9
1 12 7 13 005 26.07 15:00 Flint 1 1 - 9 Bjørndal 3 E7
1 12 7 13 006 26.07 17:40 Flint 1 5 - 1 Koll Broiler E7
1 12 7 13 007 26.07 19:00 Bjørndal 3 11 - 1 Hof IL E9
1 12 7 13 008 28.07 11:00 Bjørndal 3 2 - 1 Skåla B E16
1 12 7 13 009 28.07 11:40 Hof IL 0 - 4 Drangedal IL E16
1 12 7 13 010 28.07 13:00 Flint 1 3 - 1 Frigg United 2 E8
1 12 7 13 011 28.07 13:40 Koll Broiler 2 - 2 Bjørndal 3 E9
1 12 7 13 012 28.07 18:20 Koll Broiler 4 - 1 Frigg United 2