23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)

Q - Jenter 11-er, 17/18/19 år

Lag Draktfarge Land
Bærums Verk og Hauger IF 1 Blå Norway
Lindås IL Rød Norway
Modum FK Hvit Norway
Strindheim * Blå/Gul Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Strindheim *330013 - 39
2Modum FK32016 - 46
3Bærums Verk og Hauger IF 131025 - 73
4Lindås IL30032 - 120

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 19 0 01 001 26.07 13:15 Modum FK 3 - 0 Lindås IL B4
2 19 0 01 002 27.07 13:15 Lindås IL 1 - 3 Bærums Verk og Hauger IF 1 12
2 19 0 01 003 27.07 13:15 Modum FK 1 - 3 Strindheim * 13
2 19 0 01 004 27.07 19:30 Strindheim * 4 - 1 Bærums Verk og Hauger IF 1 7
2 19 0 01 005 28.07 12:00 Strindheim * 6 - 1 Lindås IL R2
2 19 0 01 006 28.07 13:15 Bærums Verk og Hauger IF 1 1 - 2 Modum FK F2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Avaldsnes Rød/Hvit Norway
Bærum SK Gul Norway
Steamboat Soccer Girls White United States
Stord Fotball Hvit Norway
Tynset IF Rød/Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Tynset IF431013 - 210
2Bærum SK42116 - 17
3Steamboat Soccer Girls42119 - 87
4Stord Fotball41127 - 54
5Avaldsnes40041 - 200

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 19 0 02 001 26.07 13:15 Stord Fotball 1 - 1 Steamboat Soccer Girls B6
2 19 0 02 002 26.07 13:15 Bærum SK 4 - 0 Avaldsnes R3
2 19 0 02 003 26.07 19:30 Steamboat Soccer Girls 1 - 6 Tynset IF 4
2 19 0 02 004 27.07 12:00 Tynset IF 2 - 1 Stord Fotball 2 Fair Play
2 19 0 02 005 27.07 13:15 Steamboat Soccer Girls 1 - 0 Bærum SK 11
2 19 0 02 006 27.07 19:30 Avaldsnes 0 - 5 Stord Fotball 4
2 19 0 02 007 27.07 20:30 Tynset IF 0 - 0 Bærum SK 18
2 19 0 02 008 28.07 13:15 Avaldsnes 1 - 6 Steamboat Soccer Girls A4
2 19 0 02 009 28.07 13:15 Stord Fotball 0 - 2 Bærum SK B4
2 19 0 02 010 28.07 19:30 Avaldsnes 0 - 5 Tynset IF 13
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bremnes Gul Norway
Dahle IL Gul Norway
FV Vaalserquartier Green/White Germany
Utleira 1 Oransje Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Dahle IL330010 - 19
2Utleira 131113 - 54
3Bremnes30214 - 82
4FV Vaalserquartier30121 - 41

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 19 0 03 001 26.07 13:15 Bremnes 1 - 5 Dahle IL A4
2 19 0 03 002 26.07 13:15 FV Vaalserquartier 0 - 1 Utleira 1 B1
2 19 0 03 003 27.07 13:15 Dahle IL 2 - 0 FV Vaalserquartier A1
2 19 0 03 004 27.07 14:15 Utleira 1 2 - 2 Bremnes 3 TV2 Sportskanalen
2 19 0 03 005 28.07 13:15 Bremnes 1 - 1 FV Vaalserquartier 8
2 19 0 03 006 28.07 19:30 Utleira 1 0 - 3 Dahle IL 11
Lag Draktfarge Land
Alta IF Blå/Gul Norway
Fjellhamar Hvit Norway
Hallingdal FK Hvit Norway
Molde FK 1 Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Molde FK 133005 - 19
2Fjellhamar32015 - 36
3Alta IF31022 - 43
4Hallingdal FK30032 - 60

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 19 0 04 001 26.07 12:00 Alta IF 0 - 3 Fjellhamar V2
2 19 0 04 002 26.07 17:30 Molde FK 1 2 - 1 Hallingdal FK B2
2 19 0 04 003 27.07 12:00 Hallingdal FK 1 - 2 Fjellhamar 18
2 19 0 04 004 27.07 18:30 Alta IF 0 - 1 Molde FK 1 10
2 19 0 04 005 28.07 12:00 Fjellhamar 0 - 2 Molde FK 1 A4
2 19 0 04 006 28.07 15:20 Hallingdal FK 0 - 2 Alta IF 3 TV2 Sportskanalen
Lag Draktfarge Land
Brattvåg Gul Norway
Bærums Verk og Hauger IF 2 Blå Norway
Darlington Fusion SC Red Canada
Team Nes Hvit Norway
Tjensvoll Gul/Sort Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Darlington Fusion SC440025 - 212
2Brattvåg430112 - 89
3Bærums Verk og Hauger IF 2420210 - 136
4Tjensvoll41035 - 113
5Team Nes40041 - 190

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 19 0 05 001 26.07 13:15 Darlington Fusion SC 6 - 0 Bærums Verk og Hauger IF 2 F1
2 19 0 05 002 26.07 14:30 Tjensvoll 1 - 4 Brattvåg 3 TV2 Sportskanalen
2 19 0 05 003 26.07 20:30 Bærums Verk og Hauger IF 2 6 - 0 Team Nes V1
2 19 0 05 004 27.07 12:00 Team Nes 0 - 10 Darlington Fusion SC R1
2 19 0 05 005 27.07 12:00 Brattvåg 6 - 1 Bærums Verk og Hauger IF 2 R4
2 19 0 05 006 27.07 19:45 Tjensvoll 2 - 4 Darlington Fusion SC A1
2 19 0 05 007 27.07 20:30 Brattvåg 2 - 1 Team Nes 16
2 19 0 05 008 28.07 12:00 Darlington Fusion SC 5 - 0 Brattvåg 11
2 19 0 05 009 28.07 13:15 Bærums Verk og Hauger IF 2 3 - 1 Tjensvoll 6
2 19 0 05 010 28.07 19:30 Team Nes 0 - 1 Tjensvoll 10
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bergen Nord/Hovding 2 Hvit Norway
Herd Blå Norway
Nord Gul/Grønn Norway
Oppsal Fotball Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Herd330025 - 19
2Oppsal Fotball320115 - 46
3Bergen Nord/Hovding 231021 - 253
4Nord30030 - 110

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 19 0 06 001 26.07 12:00 Nord 0 - 5 Herd 5
2 19 0 06 002 26.07 12:00 Bergen Nord/Hovding 2 0 - 9 Oppsal Fotball 7
2 19 0 06 003 27.07 12:00 Oppsal Fotball 5 - 0 Nord A4
2 19 0 06 004 27.07 12:00 Herd 16 - 0 Bergen Nord/Hovding 2 V2
2 19 0 06 005 28.07 12:00 Nord 0 - 1 Bergen Nord/Hovding 2 A1
2 19 0 06 006 28.07 12:00 Oppsal Fotball 1 - 4 Herd A3
Lag Draktfarge Land
Eikanger/Nordhordland/Kvernbit Sort Norway
Ski/Langhus Gul Norway
Skjold IL Gul Norway
Sunndal Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Sunndal33008 - 29
2Ski/Langhus32016 - 56
3Eikanger/Nordhordland/Kvernbit30120 - 21
4Skjold IL30121 - 61

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 19 0 07 001 26.07 12:00 Ski/Langhus 1 - 5 Sunndal A2
2 19 0 07 002 26.07 12:00 Eikanger/Nordhordland/Kvernbit 0 - 0 Skjold IL F2
2 19 0 07 003 27.07 12:00 Eikanger/Nordhordland/Kvernbit 0 - 1 Ski/Langhus B3
2 19 0 07 004 27.07 13:15 Sunndal 2 - 1 Skjold IL B2
2 19 0 07 005 28.07 12:00 Skjold IL 0 - 4 Ski/Langhus 6
2 19 0 07 006 28.07 12:00 Sunndal 1 - 0 Eikanger/Nordhordland/Kvernbit 7
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 19 0 91 001 A-1/8-5 29.07 14:20 Oppsal Fotball 1 - 2 Dahle IL 16
2 19 0 91 002 A-1/8-4 29.07 14:20 Utleira 1 2 - 4 Herd 17
2 19 0 91 003 A-1/8-3 29.07 14:20 Bærum SK 1 - 7 Sunndal 18
2 19 0 91 004 A-1/8-6 29.07 15:25 Ski/Langhus 1 - 2 Tynset IF 3 TV2 Sportskanalen
2 19 0 91 005 A-1/8-2 29.07 15:30 Molde FK 1 2 - 0 Brattvåg 4
2 19 0 91 006 A-1/8-7 29.07 15:30 Darlington Fusion SC 4 - 0 Fjellhamar 5
2 19 0 91 008 A-1/4-4 30.07 14:00 Darlington Fusion SC 2 - 0 Modum FK 6
2 19 0 91 007 A-1/4-3 30.07 14:00 Dahle IL 1 - 0 Tynset IF 4
2 19 0 91 009 A-1/4-2 30.07 14:00 Sunndal 4 - 0 Herd 8
2 19 0 91 010 A-1/4-1 30.07 15:40 Strindheim * 1 - 5 Molde FK 1 3 TV2 Sportskanalen
2 19 0 91 011 A-1/2-2 31.07 12:00 Dahle IL 0 - 2 Darlington Fusion SC 4
2 19 0 91 012 A-1/2-1 31.07 12:00 Molde FK 1 2 - 0 Sunndal 5
2 19 0 91 013 A-Bronsefinale 01.08 15:00 Sunndal 5 - 0 Dahle IL 7
2 19 0 91 014 A-Finale 01.08 15:30 Molde FK 1 0 - 0 Darlington Fusion SC 1
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 19 0 92 001 B-1/8-2 29.07 13:15 Alta IF 1 - 0 Tjensvoll F1
2 19 0 92 002 B-1/8-1 29.07 13:15 Bærums Verk og Hauger IF 1 2 - 0 Avaldsnes R1
2 19 0 92 003 B-1/8-3 29.07 13:15 Eikanger/Nordhordland/Kvernbit 0 - 5 Stord Fotball R3
2 19 0 92 004 B-1/8-4 29.07 13:15 FV Vaalserquartier 0 - 1 Bergen Nord/Hovding 2 R4
2 19 0 92 005 B-1/8-5 29.07 13:15 Nord 2 - 5 Bremnes R5
2 19 0 92 006 B-1/8-6 29.07 13:15 Lindås IL 3 - 4 Skjold IL R6
2 19 0 92 007 B-1/8-8 29.07 13:15 Team Nes 1 - 4 Steamboat Soccer Girls V1
2 19 0 92 008 B-1/8-7 29.07 13:15 Bærums Verk og Hauger IF 2 2 - 3 Hallingdal FK V2
2 19 0 92 010 B-1/4-2 30.07 12:00 Stord Fotball 10 - 0 Bergen Nord/Hovding 2 5
2 19 0 92 011 B-1/4-3 30.07 12:00 Bremnes 1 - 1 Skjold IL 6
2 19 0 92 009 B-1/4-4 30.07 12:00 Hallingdal FK 1 - 4 Steamboat Soccer Girls 4
2 19 0 92 012 B-1/4-1 30.07 12:00 Bærums Verk og Hauger IF 1 0 - 4 Alta IF 8
2 19 0 92 013 B-1/2-1 30.07 20:30 Alta IF 1 - 0 Stord Fotball 12
2 19 0 92 014 B-1/2-2 30.07 20:30 Skjold IL 3 - 1 Steamboat Soccer Girls 13
2 19 0 92 015 B-Finale 31.07 11:00 Alta IF 0 - 1 Skjold IL 8
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web