23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)

R - Jenter 11-er, 15/16 år

Lag Draktfarge Land
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 2 Rød Denmark
Bremnes 2 Gul Norway
Froland Hvit Norway
Vindafjord Brun Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 2330017 - 19
2Vindafjord320114 - 26
3Bremnes 230122 - 141
4Froland30121 - 171

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 01 001 26.07 17:30 Froland 0 - 7 Vindafjord 5
2 16 0 01 002 26.07 18:30 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 2 6 - 1 Bremnes 2 4
2 16 0 01 003 27.07 16:30 Bremnes 2 0 - 7 Vindafjord V2
2 16 0 01 004 27.07 18:30 Froland 0 - 9 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 2 V2
2 16 0 01 005 28.07 11:00 Vindafjord 0 - 2 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 2 A4
2 16 0 01 006 28.07 13:15 Bremnes 2 1 - 1 Froland B6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Falkeid IL Blå Norway
Kjapp/Gvarv1 Blå Norway
Lambertseter Hvit Norway
Valestrand Hjellvik FK Hvit/Sort Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Falkeid IL330030 - 09
2Valestrand Hjellvik FK32016 - 96
3Kjapp/Gvarv131024 - 133
4Lambertseter30032 - 200

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 02 001 26.07 14:30 Lambertseter 1 - 3 Kjapp/Gvarv1 V1
2 16 0 02 002 26.07 16:30 Falkeid IL 7 - 0 Valestrand Hjellvik FK A4
2 16 0 02 003 27.07 12:00 Kjapp/Gvarv1 1 - 2 Valestrand Hjellvik FK 9
2 16 0 02 004 27.07 16:30 Lambertseter 0 - 13 Falkeid IL 8
2 16 0 02 005 28.07 11:00 Valestrand Hjellvik FK 4 - 1 Lambertseter R2
2 16 0 02 006 28.07 18:30 Falkeid IL 10 - 0 Kjapp/Gvarv1 A1
Lag Draktfarge Land
KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 Rød/Hvit Norway
Kolnes White Norway
Sotra SK 1 Blå Norway
Varden IL Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Kolnes32108 - 07
2Sotra SK 132106 - 07
3KFUM-KAM. OSLO 231022 - 83
4Varden IL30031 - 90

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 03 001 26.07 15:30 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 0 - 4 Kolnes A4
2 16 0 03 002 26.07 17:30 Varden IL 0 - 3 Sotra SK 1 R4
2 16 0 03 003 27.07 15:30 Sotra SK 1 0 - 0 Kolnes 5
2 16 0 03 004 27.07 19:30 Varden IL 1 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 11
2 16 0 03 005 28.07 16:30 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 0 - 3 Sotra SK 1 B3
2 16 0 03 006 28.07 16:30 Kolnes 4 - 0 Varden IL R4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Askøy Sportsklubb 1 Grønn/Hvit Norway
Kolvereid IL Gul/Sort Norway
Notodden FK 1 Blå Norway
Spjelkavik IL Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Askøy Sportsklubb 1330018 - 19
2Notodden FK 1320119 - 46
3Kolvereid IL31023 - 233
4Spjelkavik IL30030 - 120

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 04 001 26.07 17:30 Askøy Sportsklubb 1 11 - 0 Kolvereid IL 4
2 16 0 04 002 26.07 18:30 Spjelkavik IL 0 - 6 Notodden FK 1 12
2 16 0 04 003 27.07 09:00 Notodden FK 1 12 - 0 Kolvereid IL B5
2 16 0 04 004 27.07 15:30 Spjelkavik IL 0 - 3 Askøy Sportsklubb 1 A2
2 16 0 04 005 28.07 10:00 Kolvereid IL 3 - 0 Spjelkavik IL 3 TV2 Sportskanalen
2 16 0 04 006 28.07 15:30 Askøy Sportsklubb 1 4 - 1 Notodden FK 1 A4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 Hvit Norway
Herd Blå Norway
Rjukan IL Hvit/Blå Norway
Vind 2 Orange/Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Bergen Nord/Hovding 1330015 - 19
2Herd320113 - 36
3Vind 231021 - 83
4Rjukan IL30030 - 170

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 05 001 26.07 15:30 Rjukan IL 0 - 8 Herd F1
2 16 0 05 002 26.07 16:30 Vind 2 0 - 4 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 F2
2 16 0 05 003 27.07 15:30 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 8 - 0 Rjukan IL A3
2 16 0 05 004 27.07 16:30 Vind 2 0 - 4 Herd R1
2 16 0 05 005 28.07 16:30 Rjukan IL 0 - 1 Vind 2 10
2 16 0 05 006 28.07 18:30 Herd 1 - 3 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 14
Lag Draktfarge Land
Clausenengen/Kristiansund Rød Norway
Fagernes/Aurdal/Leira Brun/Hvit Norway
Porsanger IL Sort/Rød Norway
Randesund IL 1 * Grønn Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Randesund IL 1 *33008 - 29
2Porsanger IL32015 - 36
3Fagernes/Aurdal/Leira31023 - 83
4Clausenengen/Kristiansund30032 - 50

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 06 001 26.07 11:00 Clausenengen/Kristiansund 1 - 2 Fagernes/Aurdal/Leira 6
2 16 0 06 002 27.07 14:30 Clausenengen/Kristiansund 1 - 2 Randesund IL 1 * B5
2 16 0 06 003 27.07 15:30 Fagernes/Aurdal/Leira 1 - 3 Porsanger IL B5
2 16 0 06 004 28.07 10:00 Porsanger IL 1 - 0 Clausenengen/Kristiansund B3
2 16 0 06 005 28.07 11:00 Fagernes/Aurdal/Leira 0 - 4 Randesund IL 1 * R4
2 16 0 06 006 28.07 17:30 Randesund IL 1 * 2 - 1 Porsanger IL 13
Lag Draktfarge Land
Eidsvåg Jenter Grønn Norway
Førde 1 Hvit Norway
Høybråten og Stovner IL Lyseblå Norway
Overhalla IL Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Høybråten og Stovner IL33007 - 09
2Eidsvåg Jenter32013 - 46
3Overhalla IL31022 - 43
4Førde 130030 - 40

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 07 001 26.07 16:30 Høybråten og Stovner IL 3 - 0 Eidsvåg Jenter V2
2 16 0 07 002 26.07 17:30 Overhalla IL 1 - 0 Førde 1 B1
2 16 0 07 003 27.07 11:00 Overhalla IL 0 - 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL 12
2 16 0 07 004 27.07 11:00 Førde 1 0 - 1 Eidsvåg Jenter 14
2 16 0 07 005 28.07 12:00 Førde 1 0 - 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL R4
2 16 0 07 006 28.07 15:30 Eidsvåg Jenter 2 - 1 Overhalla IL B1
Lag Draktfarge Land
Charlottenlund SK Grå/Rød Norway
Lyn Rød/Hvit Norway
Nordre Fjell/ Nest-Sotra Rød Norway
Ørnar/Bulken Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Lyn330018 - 19
2Charlottenlund SK31115 - 54
3Ørnar/Bulken30210 - 82
4Nordre Fjell/ Nest-Sotra30120 - 91

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 08 001 26.07 13:15 Nordre Fjell/ Nest-Sotra 0 - 0 Ørnar/Bulken 14
2 16 0 08 002 26.07 17:30 Charlottenlund SK 1 - 5 Lyn 16
2 16 0 08 003 27.07 15:30 Charlottenlund SK 4 - 0 Nordre Fjell/ Nest-Sotra B6
2 16 0 08 004 27.07 19:30 Ørnar/Bulken 0 - 8 Lyn R5
2 16 0 08 005 28.07 15:30 Ørnar/Bulken 0 - 0 Charlottenlund SK F1
2 16 0 08 006 28.07 19:30 Lyn 5 - 0 Nordre Fjell/ Nest-Sotra A1
Lag Draktfarge Land
Averøykameratene Rød/Hvit Norway
Bryne 2 Rød Norway
Raufoss 1 Gul Norway
Skedsmo Hvit Norway
Sund/Skogsvåg Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Skedsmo440022 - 312
2Raufoss 1430113 - 39
3Averøykameratene41124 - 84
4Sund/Skogsvåg41123 - 144
5Bryne 240042 - 160

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 09 001 26.07 09:00 Sund/Skogsvåg 0 - 10 Skedsmo 15
2 16 0 09 002 26.07 17:30 Skedsmo 4 - 1 Averøykameratene 12
2 16 0 09 003 26.07 17:30 Raufoss 1 5 - 0 Bryne 2 8
2 16 0 09 004 27.07 11:00 Bryne 2 0 - 3 Averøykameratene B2
2 16 0 09 005 27.07 11:00 Sund/Skogsvåg 0 - 3 Raufoss 1 18
2 16 0 09 006 27.07 16:30 Raufoss 1 1 - 3 Skedsmo B2
2 16 0 09 007 27.07 16:30 Averøykameratene 0 - 0 Sund/Skogsvåg B4
2 16 0 09 008 28.07 09:00 Bryne 2 1 - 3 Sund/Skogsvåg A4
2 16 0 09 009 28.07 09:00 Averøykameratene 0 - 4 Raufoss 1 R4
2 16 0 09 010 28.07 16:30 Skedsmo 5 - 1 Bryne 2 B5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Fet J15 Blå Norway
Heddal Rød Norway
Moelven/Åsmarka Hvit Norway
Sykkylven Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Fet J15330013 - 09
2Moelven/Åsmarka32017 - 56
3Sykkylven31025 - 73
4Heddal30032 - 150

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 10 001 26.07 11:00 Moelven/Åsmarka 0 - 2 Fet J15 15
2 16 0 10 002 26.07 15:30 Heddal 1 - 3 Sykkylven 17
2 16 0 10 003 27.07 14:30 Fet J15 9 - 0 Heddal B4
2 16 0 10 004 27.07 19:30 Sykkylven 2 - 4 Moelven/Åsmarka R1
2 16 0 10 005 28.07 16:30 Moelven/Åsmarka 3 - 1 Heddal B4
2 16 0 10 006 28.07 18:30 Fet J15 2 - 0 Sykkylven A2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Geilo Hvit Norway
Gjelleråsen Grønn Norway
Malvik Rød Norway
Steamboat Soccer Girls White United States
TabellKVUTMålP
1Malvik32105 - 07
2Gjelleråsen31202 - 05
3Steamboat Soccer Girls31023 - 43
4Geilo30120 - 61

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 11 001 26.07 11:00 Geilo 0 - 0 Gjelleråsen A4
2 16 0 11 002 26.07 16:30 Steamboat Soccer Girls 0 - 2 Malvik F1
2 16 0 11 003 27.07 11:00 Steamboat Soccer Girls 3 - 0 Geilo 15
2 16 0 11 004 27.07 16:30 Malvik 0 - 0 Gjelleråsen 12
2 16 0 11 005 28.07 15:30 Gjelleråsen 2 - 0 Steamboat Soccer Girls R2
2 16 0 11 006 28.07 17:30 Malvik 3 - 0 Geilo R2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Alvdal Blå Norway
Otta/Sel Hvit Norway
Skjold IL Gul Norway
Trio Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Otta/Sel321013 - 47
2Alvdal320114 - 66
3Trio31116 - 34
4Skjold IL30031 - 210

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 12 001 26.07 17:30 Trio 4 - 0 Skjold IL B3
2 16 0 12 002 26.07 18:30 Alvdal 3 - 4 Otta/Sel R3
2 16 0 12 003 27.07 17:30 Otta/Sel 1 - 1 Trio 15
2 16 0 12 004 27.07 17:30 Alvdal 9 - 1 Skjold IL 4
2 16 0 12 005 28.07 10:00 Skjold IL 0 - 8 Otta/Sel F1
2 16 0 12 006 28.07 15:30 Trio 1 - 2 Alvdal B4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Førde 2 Hvit Norway
Hønefoss BK Hvit Norway
Odda FK Rød/Kvit Norway
Os/Nansen FGR Blå Norway
Raufoss 2 Gul Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Hønefoss BK440020 - 312
2Odda FK420218 - 106
3Førde 241123 - 54
4Os/Nansen FGR41124 - 124
5Raufoss 241032 - 173

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 13 001 26.07 09:00 Os/Nansen FGR 3 - 0 Raufoss 2 B1
2 16 0 13 002 26.07 14:30 Os/Nansen FGR 0 - 0 Førde 2 11
2 16 0 13 003 26.07 17:15 Hønefoss BK 5 - 3 Odda FK 3 TV2 Sportskanalen
2 16 0 13 004 27.07 09:00 Raufoss 2 1 - 0 Førde 2 F2
2 16 0 13 005 27.07 10:00 Odda FK 9 - 1 Os/Nansen FGR R1
2 16 0 13 006 27.07 15:30 Odda FK 5 - 1 Raufoss 2 R2
2 16 0 13 007 27.07 16:30 Førde 2 0 - 3 Hønefoss BK R2
2 16 0 13 008 28.07 09:00 Raufoss 2 0 - 9 Hønefoss BK 10
2 16 0 13 009 28.07 16:30 Os/Nansen FGR 0 - 3 Hønefoss BK B2
2 16 0 13 010 28.07 17:30 Førde 2 3 - 1 Odda FK B1
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bruvoll BK Hvit Norway
Eikelandsfjorden Rød/Kvit Norway
Oppdal IL 2 Grønn Norway
Ørsta Kvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Bruvoll BK32109 - 47
2Eikelandsfjorden32017 - 66
3Oppdal IL 2311111 - 54
4Ørsta30034 - 160

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 14 001 26.07 15:30 Ørsta 0 - 7 Oppdal IL 2 B1
2 16 0 14 002 26.07 15:30 Eikelandsfjorden 0 - 2 Bruvoll BK 9
2 16 0 14 003 27.07 18:30 Oppdal IL 2 2 - 2 Bruvoll BK 11
2 16 0 14 004 27.07 19:30 Ørsta 2 - 4 Eikelandsfjorden 12
2 16 0 14 005 28.07 15:30 Bruvoll BK 5 - 2 Ørsta B3
2 16 0 14 006 28.07 16:30 Eikelandsfjorden 3 - 2 Oppdal IL 2 A4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Fyllingsdalen Lilla Norway
Ganddal IL Rød Norway
Hadeland KFK 1 Rød/Hvit Norway
Skeid Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Skeid33009 - 19
2Ganddal IL32016 - 56
3Hadeland KFK 130122 - 51
4Fyllingsdalen30123 - 91

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 15 001 26.07 18:30 Skeid 3 - 0 Ganddal IL R5
2 16 0 15 002 26.07 18:30 Hadeland KFK 1 1 - 1 Fyllingsdalen V1
2 16 0 15 003 27.07 10:00 Ganddal IL 5 - 2 Fyllingsdalen 14
2 16 0 15 004 27.07 17:30 Skeid 3 - 1 Hadeland KFK 1 17
2 16 0 15 005 28.07 12:00 Fyllingsdalen 0 - 3 Skeid B2
2 16 0 15 006 28.07 18:30 Ganddal IL 1 - 0 Hadeland KFK 1 16
Lag Draktfarge Land
Amazon / Imås Grønn Norway
Bergen Nord/Hovding 2 Hvit Norway
Molde FK 1 Blå Norway
Rælingen/Lørenskog 2 * Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Molde FK 1330019 - 09
2Amazon / Imås320111 - 116
3Rælingen/Lørenskog 2 *31024 - 93
4Bergen Nord/Hovding 230030 - 140

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 16 001 26.07 14:30 Amazon / Imås 7 - 0 Bergen Nord/Hovding 2 A3
2 16 0 16 002 27.07 11:00 Molde FK 1 6 - 0 Bergen Nord/Hovding 2 10
2 16 0 16 003 27.07 15:30 Rælingen/Lørenskog 2 * 3 - 4 Amazon / Imås 12
2 16 0 16 004 28.07 13:15 Molde FK 1 8 - 0 Amazon / Imås R3
2 16 0 16 005 28.07 14:30 Bergen Nord/Hovding 2 0 - 1 Rælingen/Lørenskog 2 * B6
2 16 0 16 006 28.07 19:30 Rælingen/Lørenskog 2 * 0 - 5 Molde FK 1 5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Auskog/Finstadbru * Grønn Norway
Begnadalen/Bagn/Hedalen Sort Norway
Bremnes 1 Gul Norway
Bryne 1 Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Bryne 1330021 - 09
2Bremnes 132013 - 76
3Auskog/Finstadbru *31023 - 83
4Begnadalen/Bagn/Hedalen30031 - 130

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 17 001 26.07 15:30 Bremnes 1 0 - 6 Bryne 1 13
2 16 0 17 002 27.07 14:30 Begnadalen/Bagn/Hedalen 0 - 1 Bremnes 1 F1
2 16 0 17 003 27.07 18:30 Bryne 1 5 - 0 Auskog/Finstadbru * R5
2 16 0 17 004 28.07 09:00 Auskog/Finstadbru * 2 - 1 Begnadalen/Bagn/Hedalen 4
2 16 0 17 005 28.07 17:30 Bremnes 1 2 - 1 Auskog/Finstadbru * F2
2 16 0 17 006 28.07 17:30 Begnadalen/Bagn/Hedalen 0 - 10 Bryne 1 R4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Lyn 2 Rød/Hvit Norway
Oppdal IL 1 Grønn Norway
Tertnes 1 Blå Norway
Åkra IL Mørk Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Lyn 2321012 - 37
2Åkra IL31208 - 65
3Tertnes 131115 - 44
4Oppdal IL 130031 - 130

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 18 001 26.07 15:30 Tertnes 1 3 - 0 Oppdal IL 1 16
2 16 0 18 002 26.07 16:30 Åkra IL 3 - 3 Lyn 2 16
2 16 0 18 003 27.07 09:00 Oppdal IL 1 1 - 3 Åkra IL A3
2 16 0 18 004 27.07 11:00 Lyn 2 2 - 0 Tertnes 1 A2
2 16 0 18 005 28.07 18:30 Tertnes 1 2 - 2 Åkra IL A4
2 16 0 18 006 28.07 19:30 Lyn 2 7 - 0 Oppdal IL 1 A4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Gjøvik Lyn Hvit Norway
Gol IL Fotball Rød Norway
KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 Rød/Hvit Norway
Smørås Blå/Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1KFUM-KAM. OSLO 133009 - 29
2Gjøvik Lyn31114 - 34
3Smørås31114 - 64
4Gol IL Fotball30031 - 70

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 19 001 26.07 10:00 Gol IL Fotball 0 - 2 Gjøvik Lyn 15
2 16 0 19 002 26.07 15:30 Smørås 1 - 4 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 5
2 16 0 19 003 27.07 13:15 Smørås 2 - 1 Gol IL Fotball V2
2 16 0 19 004 27.07 17:30 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 2 - 1 Gjøvik Lyn A2
2 16 0 19 005 28.07 17:30 Gol IL Fotball 0 - 3 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 F1
2 16 0 19 006 28.07 19:30 Gjøvik Lyn 1 - 1 Smørås R2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Hegra IL Rød Norway
Langhus IL Fotball Burgunder Norway
Randesund IL 2 Grønn Norway
Storm BK Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Langhus IL Fotball33008 - 19
2Storm BK31114 - 24
3Randesund IL 231114 - 44
4Hegra IL30030 - 90

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 20 001 26.07 12:00 Randesund IL 2 1 - 3 Langhus IL Fotball R2
2 16 0 20 002 26.07 15:30 Storm BK 3 - 0 Hegra IL R5
2 16 0 20 003 27.07 14:30 Langhus IL Fotball 1 - 0 Storm BK R5
2 16 0 20 004 27.07 15:30 Hegra IL 0 - 2 Randesund IL 2 B4
2 16 0 20 005 28.07 14:30 Storm BK 1 - 1 Randesund IL 2 10
2 16 0 20 006 28.07 15:30 Hegra IL 0 - 4 Langhus IL Fotball 10
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bossmo Ytteren IL Rød Norway
Hinna FK Rød/Hvit Norway
Os Gul Norway
Vind 1 Orange/Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Hinna FK330011 - 29
2Vind 132019 - 46
3Os30123 - 91
4Bossmo Ytteren IL30122 - 101

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 21 001 26.07 15:30 Os 0 - 5 Vind 1 R3
2 16 0 21 002 26.07 18:30 Hinna FK 5 - 0 Bossmo Ytteren IL V2
2 16 0 21 003 27.07 11:05 Bossmo Ytteren IL 2 - 2 Os 3 TV2 Sportskanalen
2 16 0 21 004 27.07 16:30 Vind 1 1 - 4 Hinna FK 16
2 16 0 21 005 28.07 14:30 Os 1 - 2 Hinna FK A4
2 16 0 21 006 28.07 17:30 Vind 1 3 - 0 Bossmo Ytteren IL B3
Lag Draktfarge Land
Eina Rød/Blå Norway
Flaktveit jenter Gul Norway
Rælingen/Lørenskog 1 * Blå Norway
Øvrevoll Hosle IL Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Rælingen/Lørenskog 1 *330010 - 29
2Øvrevoll Hosle IL32015 - 26
3Flaktveit jenter31023 - 73
4Eina30031 - 80

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 22 001 26.07 14:30 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 2 - 0 Flaktveit jenter 7
2 16 0 22 002 27.07 09:00 Rælingen/Lørenskog 1 * 4 - 0 Eina 9
2 16 0 22 003 27.07 15:30 Eina 0 - 2 Øvrevoll Hosle IL F1
2 16 0 22 004 27.07 19:30 Flaktveit jenter 1 - 4 Rælingen/Lørenskog 1 * F2
2 16 0 22 005 28.07 14:30 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 1 - 2 Rælingen/Lørenskog 1 * F1
2 16 0 22 006 28.07 15:30 Flaktveit jenter 2 - 1 Eina F2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Hadeland KFK 2 Rød/Hvit Norway
Kauma SC Grønn/Hvit Malawi
Sandane Blå Norway
Ål IL Grønn/Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Ål IL33006 - 19
2Sandane32016 - 36
3Hadeland KFK 230122 - 51
4Kauma SC30122 - 71

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 23 001 26.07 15:30 Kauma SC 1 - 3 Ål IL 14
2 16 0 23 002 26.07 16:30 Sandane 3 - 1 Hadeland KFK 2 15
2 16 0 23 003 27.07 17:30 Ål IL 2 - 0 Sandane B1
2 16 0 23 004 27.07 17:30 Hadeland KFK 2 1 - 1 Kauma SC B3
2 16 0 23 005 28.07 14:30 Hadeland KFK 2 0 - 1 Ål IL R5
2 16 0 23 006 28.07 15:30 Sandane 3 - 0 Kauma SC R5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Navestad/Skjeberg Gul/Blå Norway
Notodden FK 2 Blå Norway
Vuku IL Blå Norway
Åsane Fotball Damer Orange Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Vuku IL330020 - 39
2Navestad/Skjeberg32019 - 56
3Åsane Fotball Damer31026 - 53
4Notodden FK 230030 - 220

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 24 001 26.07 14:30 Åsane Fotball Damer 0 - 2 Navestad/Skjeberg 14
2 16 0 24 002 26.07 17:30 Vuku IL 12 - 0 Notodden FK 2 11
2 16 0 24 003 27.07 13:15 Åsane Fotball Damer 4 - 0 Notodden FK 2 R1
2 16 0 24 004 27.07 15:30 Navestad/Skjeberg 1 - 5 Vuku IL B3
2 16 0 24 005 28.07 17:30 Vuku IL 3 - 2 Åsane Fotball Damer A3
2 16 0 24 006 28.07 17:30 Notodden FK 2 0 - 6 Navestad/Skjeberg A4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1 Rød Denmark
Grei Blå Norway
Nordhordland BK Rød Norway
Ravn Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1330015 - 19
2Nordhordland BK31112 - 44
3Ravn31027 - 83
4Grei30121 - 121

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 25 001 26.07 10:00 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1 4 - 0 Nordhordland BK 14
2 16 0 25 002 26.07 14:30 Ravn 6 - 1 Grei 15
2 16 0 25 003 27.07 10:00 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1 6 - 0 Grei B4
2 16 0 25 004 27.07 15:30 Ravn 0 - 2 Nordhordland BK V2
2 16 0 25 005 28.07 11:00 Ravn 1 - 5 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1 A3
2 16 0 25 006 28.07 16:30 Nordhordland BK 0 - 0 Grei F1
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bangsund IL Blå Norway
Mathopen Grønn Norway
Skjoldar IL Hvit Norway
Team Nes Hvit Norway
Vear / Stokke Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Mathopen440013 - 212
2Vear / Stokke42115 - 57
3Skjoldar IL41214 - 45
4Team Nes40220 - 32
5Bangsund IL40130 - 81

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 26 001 26.07 14:30 Vear / Stokke 1 - 1 Skjoldar IL R1
2 16 0 26 002 26.07 14:30 Mathopen 4 - 0 Bangsund IL R4
2 16 0 26 003 26.07 19:30 Skjoldar IL 0 - 0 Team Nes A1
2 16 0 26 004 27.07 13:15 Team Nes 0 - 0 Bangsund IL 9
2 16 0 26 005 27.07 14:30 Skjoldar IL 0 - 3 Mathopen 9
2 16 0 26 006 27.07 19:30 Team Nes 0 - 1 Vear / Stokke 13
2 16 0 26 007 28.07 10:00 Mathopen 4 - 2 Vear / Stokke R2
2 16 0 26 008 28.07 11:00 Bangsund IL 0 - 3 Skjoldar IL R5
2 16 0 26 009 28.07 17:30 Mathopen 2 - 0 Team Nes 16
2 16 0 26 010 28.07 17:30 Vear / Stokke 1 - 0 Bangsund IL 17
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 91 001 A-1/32-2 29.07 15:00 Molde FK 1 5 - 0 Bremnes 1 A1
2 16 0 91 002 A-1/32-3 29.07 15:00 Charlottenlund SK 0 - 2 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1 A2
2 16 0 91 003 A-1/32-4 29.07 15:00 Raufoss 1 3 - 1 Vuku IL A3
2 16 0 91 004 A-1/32-6 29.07 15:00 Odda FK 0 - 6 Notodden FK 1 A4
2 16 0 91 005 A-1/32-8 29.07 15:00 Otta/Sel 1 - 0 Vind 1 B1
2 16 0 91 006 A-1/32-10 29.07 15:00 Ganddal IL 1 - 0 Valestrand Hjellvik FK B2
2 16 0 91 007 A-1/32-11 29.07 15:00 Høybråten og Stovner IL 5 - 6 Vear / Stokke B3
2 16 0 91 008 A-1/32-12 29.07 15:00 Fet J15 2 - 3 Sandane B4
2 16 0 91 009 A-1/32-14 29.07 15:00 Bruvoll BK 1 - 4 Gjøvik Lyn B5
2 16 0 91 010 A-1/32-31 29.07 15:00 Vindafjord 4 - 0 Amazon / Imås F1
2 16 0 91 011 A-1/32-30 29.07 15:00 Nordhordland BK 0 - 3 Lyn F2
2 16 0 91 012 A-1/32-29 29.07 15:00 Navestad/Skjeberg 0 - 1 Skedsmo R1
2 16 0 91 013 A-1/32-27 29.07 15:00 Storm BK 0 - 7 Hønefoss BK R2
2 16 0 91 014 A-1/32-25 29.07 15:00 Herd 5 - 2 Alvdal R3
2 16 0 91 015 A-1/32-23 29.07 15:00 Åkra IL 0 - 2 Skeid R4
2 16 0 91 016 A-1/32-22 29.07 15:00 Mathopen 2 - 1 Eidsvåg Jenter R5
2 16 0 91 017 A-1/32-17 29.07 15:00 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 3 - 0 Malvik R6
2 16 0 91 018 A-1/32-21 29.07 15:00 Ål IL 1 - 0 Moelven/Åsmarka V1
2 16 0 91 019 A-1/32-19 29.07 15:00 Sotra SK 1 2 - 0 Eikelandsfjorden V2
2 16 0 91 020 A-1/32-16 29.07 16:50 Gjelleråsen 5 - 0 Porsanger IL 3 TV2 Sportskanalen
2 16 0 91 026 A-1/16-8 30.07 10:00 Rælingen/Lørenskog 1 * 4 - 0 Gjelleråsen 15
2 16 0 91 021 A-1/16-13 30.07 10:00 Herd 0 - 3 Hinna FK 10
2 16 0 91 022 A-1/16-12 30.07 10:00 Skeid 2 - 2 Falkeid IL 11
2 16 0 91 023 A-1/16-11 30.07 10:00 Ål IL 0 - 2 Mathopen 12
2 16 0 91 024 A-1/16-10 30.07 10:00 Sotra SK 1 0 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 13
2 16 0 91 025 A-1/16-9 30.07 10:00 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 3 - 2 Randesund IL 1 * 14
2 16 0 91 027 A-1/16-7 30.07 10:00 Kolnes 1 - 2 Gjøvik Lyn 16
2 16 0 91 028 A-1/16-6 30.07 10:00 Vear / Stokke 0 - 1 Sandane 17
2 16 0 91 029 A-1/16-5 30.07 10:00 Lyn 2 2 - 0 Ganddal IL 18
2 16 0 91 030 A-1/16-3 30.07 10:00 Langhus IL Fotball 1 - 2 Notodden FK 1 4
2 16 0 91 031 A-1/16-2 30.07 10:00 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1 1 - 0 Raufoss 1 5
2 16 0 91 032 A-1/16-1 30.07 10:00 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 2 0 - 3 Molde FK 1 6
2 16 0 91 033 A-1/16-14 30.07 10:00 Hønefoss BK 1 - 0 Askøy Sportsklubb 1 7
2 16 0 91 034 A-1/16-15 30.07 10:00 Skedsmo 1 - 5 Lyn 9
2 16 0 91 035 A-1/16-4 30.07 10:00 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 2 - 0 Otta/Sel A3-Linderud
2 16 0 91 036 A-1/16-16 30.07 12:20 Vindafjord 0 - 6 Bryne 1 3 TV2 Sportskanalen
2 16 0 91 037 A-1/8-1 30.07 17:30 Molde FK 1 0 - 2 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1 10
2 16 0 91 038 A-1/8-2 30.07 17:30 Notodden FK 1 0 - 1 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 11
2 16 0 91 039 A-1/8-3 30.07 17:30 Lyn 2