23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)

R - Jenter 11-er, 15/16 år

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 91 001 A-1/32-2 29.07 15:00 Molde FK 1 5 - 0 Bremnes 1 A1
2 16 0 91 002 A-1/32-3 29.07 15:00 Charlottenlund SK 0 - 2 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1 A2
2 16 0 91 003 A-1/32-4 29.07 15:00 Raufoss 1 3 - 1 Vuku IL A3
2 16 0 91 004 A-1/32-6 29.07 15:00 Odda FK 0 - 6 Notodden FK 1 A4
2 16 0 91 005 A-1/32-8 29.07 15:00 Otta/Sel 1 - 0 Vind 1 B1
2 16 0 91 006 A-1/32-10 29.07 15:00 Ganddal IL 1 - 0 Valestrand Hjellvik FK B2
2 16 0 91 007 A-1/32-11 29.07 15:00 Høybråten og Stovner IL 5 - 6 Vear / Stokke B3
2 16 0 91 008 A-1/32-12 29.07 15:00 Fet J15 2 - 3 Sandane B4
2 16 0 91 009 A-1/32-14 29.07 15:00 Bruvoll BK 1 - 4 Gjøvik Lyn B5
2 16 0 91 010 A-1/32-31 29.07 15:00 Vindafjord 4 - 0 Amazon / Imås F1
2 16 0 91 011 A-1/32-30 29.07 15:00 Nordhordland BK 0 - 3 Lyn F2
2 16 0 91 012 A-1/32-29 29.07 15:00 Navestad/Skjeberg 0 - 1 Skedsmo R1
2 16 0 91 013 A-1/32-27 29.07 15:00 Storm BK 0 - 7 Hønefoss BK R2
2 16 0 91 014 A-1/32-25 29.07 15:00 Herd 5 - 2 Alvdal R3
2 16 0 91 015 A-1/32-23 29.07 15:00 Åkra IL 0 - 2 Skeid R4
2 16 0 91 016 A-1/32-22 29.07 15:00 Mathopen 2 - 1 Eidsvåg Jenter R5
2 16 0 91 017 A-1/32-17 29.07 15:00 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 3 - 0 Malvik R6
2 16 0 91 018 A-1/32-21 29.07 15:00 Ål IL 1 - 0 Moelven/Åsmarka V1
2 16 0 91 019 A-1/32-19 29.07 15:00 Sotra SK 1 2 - 0 Eikelandsfjorden V2
2 16 0 91 020 A-1/32-16 29.07 16:50 Gjelleråsen 5 - 0 Porsanger IL 3 TV2 Sportskanalen
2 16 0 91 026 A-1/16-8 30.07 10:00 Rælingen/Lørenskog 1 * 4 - 0 Gjelleråsen 15
2 16 0 91 021 A-1/16-13 30.07 10:00 Herd 0 - 3 Hinna FK 10
2 16 0 91 022 A-1/16-12 30.07 10:00 Skeid 2 - 2 Falkeid IL 11
2 16 0 91 023 A-1/16-11 30.07 10:00 Ål IL 0 - 2 Mathopen 12
2 16 0 91 024 A-1/16-10 30.07 10:00 Sotra SK 1 0 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 13
2 16 0 91 025 A-1/16-9 30.07 10:00 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 3 - 2 Randesund IL 1 * 14
2 16 0 91 027 A-1/16-7 30.07 10:00 Kolnes 1 - 2 Gjøvik Lyn 16
2 16 0 91 028 A-1/16-6 30.07 10:00 Vear / Stokke 0 - 1 Sandane 17
2 16 0 91 029 A-1/16-5 30.07 10:00 Lyn 2 2 - 0 Ganddal IL 18
2 16 0 91 030 A-1/16-3 30.07 10:00 Langhus IL Fotball 1 - 2 Notodden FK 1 4
2 16 0 91 031 A-1/16-2 30.07 10:00 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1 1 - 0 Raufoss 1 5
2 16 0 91 032 A-1/16-1 30.07 10:00 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 2 0 - 3 Molde FK 1 6
2 16 0 91 033 A-1/16-14 30.07 10:00 Hønefoss BK 1 - 0 Askøy Sportsklubb 1 7
2 16 0 91 034 A-1/16-15 30.07 10:00 Skedsmo 1 - 5 Lyn 9
2 16 0 91 035 A-1/16-4 30.07 10:00 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 2 - 0 Otta/Sel A3-Linderud
2 16 0 91 036 A-1/16-16 30.07 12:20 Vindafjord 0 - 6 Bryne 1 3 TV2 Sportskanalen
2 16 0 91 037 A-1/8-1 30.07 17:30 Molde FK 1 0 - 2 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1 10
2 16 0 91 038 A-1/8-2 30.07 17:30 Notodden FK 1 0 - 1 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 11
2 16 0 91 039 A-1/8-3 30.07 17:30 Lyn 2 2 - 2 Sandane 12
2 16 0 91 040 A-1/8-4 30.07 17:30 Gjøvik Lyn 2 - 0 Rælingen/Lørenskog 1 * 13
2 16 0 91 041 A-1/8-5 30.07 17:30 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 0 - 3 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 14
2 16 0 91 042 A-1/8-6 30.07 17:30 Mathopen 0 - 3 Falkeid IL 15
2 16 0 91 043 A-1/8-7 30.07 17:30 Hinna FK 3 - 1 Hønefoss BK 16
2 16 0 91 044 A-1/8-8 30.07 17:30 Lyn 2 - 1 Bryne 1 17
2 16 0 91 045 A-1/4-4 31.07 09:00 Hinna FK 2 - 2 Lyn 10
2 16 0 91 046 A-1/4-3 31.07 09:00 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 3 - 0 Falkeid IL 11
2 16 0 91 047 A-1/4-2 31.07 09:00 Sandane 0 - 4 Gjøvik Lyn 12
2 16 0 91 048 A-1/4-1 31.07 09:00 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1 1 - 0 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 13
2 16 0 91 049 A-1/2-2 31.07 18:00 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 0 - 2 Lyn 12
2 16 0 91 050 A-1/2-1 31.07 18:00 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1 2 - 0 Gjøvik Lyn 13
2 16 0 91 051 A-Bronsefinale 01.08 13:10 Gjøvik Lyn 0 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 7
2 16 0 91 052 A-Finale 01.08 13:40 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1 1 - 0 Lyn 1
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web