23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)

R - Jenter 11-er, 15/16 år

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 0 92 001 B-1/32-8 29.07 10:00 Trio 1 - 0 Bossmo Ytteren IL B2
2 16 0 92 002 B-1/32-19 29.07 11:00 Varden IL 1 - 1 Ørsta 10
2 16 0 92 003 B-1/32-18 29.07 11:00 Fagernes/Aurdal/Leira 2 - 1 Bryne 2 11
2 16 0 92 004 B-1/32-17 29.07 11:00 Eina 5 - 1 Steamboat Soccer Girls 12
2 16 0 92 005 B-1/32-16 29.07 11:00 Geilo 0 - 5 Flaktveit jenter 13
2 16 0 92 006 B-1/32-15 29.07 11:00 Clausenengen/Kristiansund 3 - 0 Raufoss 2 14
2 16 0 92 007 B-1/32-14 29.07 11:00 Oppdal IL 2 4 - 0 Gol IL Fotball 15
2 16 0 92 008 B-1/32-12 29.07 11:00 Sykkylven 4 - 0 Kauma SC 16
2 16 0 92 009 B-1/32-11 29.07 11:00 Overhalla IL 1 - 2 Team Nes 17
2 16 0 92 010 B-1/32-10 29.07 11:00 Fyllingsdalen 2 - 0 Lambertseter 18
2 16 0 92 011 B-1/32-6 29.07 11:00 Os/Nansen FGR 0 - 4 Spjelkavik IL 4
2 16 0 92 012 B-1/32-4 29.07 11:00 Sund/Skogsvåg 0 - 1 Åsane Fotball Damer 5
2 16 0 92 013 B-1/32-3 29.07 11:00 Nordre Fjell/ Nest-Sotra 0 - 3 Ravn 6
2 16 0 92 014 B-1/32-2 29.07 11:00 Rælingen/Lørenskog 2 * 0 - 1 Begnadalen/Bagn/Hedalen 7
2 16 0 92 015 B-1/32-21 29.07 11:00 Hadeland KFK 2 1 - 1 Heddal 8
2 16 0 92 016 B-1/32-22 29.07 11:00 Skjoldar IL 2 - 0 Førde 1 9
2 16 0 92 017 B-1/32-23 29.07 11:00 Oppdal IL 1 1 - 11 Hadeland KFK 1 R2
2 16 0 92 018 B-1/32-25 29.07 11:00 Rjukan IL 1 - 2 Skjold IL R3
2 16 0 92 019 B-1/32-27 29.07 11:00 Hegra IL 1 - 1 Førde 2 R4
2 16 0 92 020 B-1/32-29 29.07 11:00 Notodden FK 2 0 - 6 Averøykameratene R5
2 16 0 92 021 B-1/32-30 29.07 11:00 Grei 0 - 4 Ørnar/Bulken R6
2 16 0 92 022 B-1/32-31 29.07 11:00 Froland 2 - 1 Bergen Nord/Hovding 2 V1
2 16 0 92 023 B-1/32-7 29.07 11:00 Vind 2 0 - 1 Bangsund IL V2
2 16 0 92 024 B-1/16-1 29.07 19:30 Bremnes 2 0 - 2 Begnadalen/Bagn/Hedalen A1
2 16 0 92 025 B-1/16-2 29.07 19:30 Ravn 8 - 0 Åsane Fotball Damer A2
2 16 0 92 026 B-1/16-3 29.07 19:30 Randesund IL 2 1 - 0 Spjelkavik IL A3
2 16 0 92 027 B-1/16-4 29.07 19:30 Bangsund IL 0 - 4 Trio A4
2 16 0 92 028 B-1/16-5 29.07 19:30 Tertnes 1 2 - 0 Fyllingsdalen B1
2 16 0 92 029 B-1/16-6 29.07 19:30 Team Nes 0 - 2 Sykkylven B2
2 16 0 92 030 B-1/16-7 29.07 19:30 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 2 0 - 4 Oppdal IL 2 B3
2 16 0 92 031 B-1/16-8 29.07 19:30 Clausenengen/Kristiansund 4 - 2 Flaktveit jenter B4
2 16 0 92 032 B-1/16-9 29.07 19:30 Eina 3 - 0 Fagernes/Aurdal/Leira B5
2 16 0 92 033 B-1/16-10 29.07 19:30 Ørsta 1 - 3 Smørås B6
2 16 0 92 034 B-1/16-13 29.07 19:30 Skjold IL 0 - 2 Os R1
2 16 0 92 035 B-1/16-14 29.07 19:30 Hegra IL 3 - 2 Kolvereid IL R2
2 16 0 92 036 B-1/16-15 29.07 19:30 Averøykameratene 3 - 1 Ørnar/Bulken R3
2 16 0 92 037 B-1/16-16 29.07 19:30 Froland 0 - 8 Auskog/Finstadbru * R4
2 16 0 92 038 B-1/16-12 29.07 19:30 Hadeland KFK 1 3 - 1 Kjapp/Gvarv1 V1
2 16 0 92 039 B-1/16-11 29.07 19:30 Hadeland KFK 2 1 - 2 Skjoldar IL V2
2 16 0 92 040 B-1/8-1 30.07 11:00 Begnadalen/Bagn/Hedalen 0 - 5 Ravn B1
2 16 0 92 041 B-1/8-2 30.07 11:00 Randesund IL 2 0 - 1 Trio B2
2 16 0 92 042 B-1/8-3 30.07 11:00 Tertnes 1 4 - 0 Sykkylven B3
2 16 0 92 043 B-1/8-4 30.07 11:00 Oppdal IL 2 2 - 0 Clausenengen/Kristiansund B4
2 16 0 92 044 B-1/8-5 30.07 11:00 Eina 0 - 3 Smørås B5
2 16 0 92 045 B-1/8-6 30.07 11:00 Skjoldar IL 1 - 0 Hadeland KFK 1 B6
2 16 0 92 046 B-1/8-7 30.07 11:00 Os 3 - 0 Hegra IL V1
2 16 0 92 047 B-1/8-8 30.07 11:00 Averøykameratene 0 - 0 Auskog/Finstadbru * V2
2 16 0 92 048 B-1/4-3 30.07 17:30 Smørås 2 - 1 Skjoldar IL 4
2 16 0 92 049 B-1/4-2 30.07 17:30 Tertnes 1 1 - 0 Oppdal IL 2 5
2 16 0 92 050 B-1/4-1 30.07 18:30 Ravn 0 - 0 Trio 8
2 16 0 92 051 B-1/4-4 30.07 18:30 Os 0 - 0 Averøykameratene 9
2 16 0 92 052 B-1/2-2 31.07 10:00 Smørås 1 - 1 Averøykameratene 3
2 16 0 92 053 B-1/2-1 31.07 10:00 Ravn 1 - 0 Tertnes 1 4
2 16 0 92 054 B-Finale 31.07 16:00 Ravn 3 - 2 Smørås 8
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web