23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 92 072: 0-0 (17:40)

S - Jenter 11-er, 14 år

Lag Draktfarge Land
Helgerød/GøIF Gul Norway
Kolbotn Hvit Norway
MPS/PuiU yj Orange Finland
Nord 2 Gul/Grønn Norway
Vålerenga Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Kolbotn440023 - 012
2MPS/PuiU yj430115 - 29
3Vålerenga42027 - 86
4Helgerød/GøIF41039 - 83
5Nord 240042 - 380

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 0 01 001 26.07 10:00 MPS/PuiU yj 0 - 2 Kolbotn 16
2 14 0 01 002 26.07 10:00 Vålerenga 1 - 0 Helgerød/GøIF V1
2 14 0 01 003 26.07 15:30 MPS/PuiU yj 10 - 0 Nord 2 R4
2 14 0 01 004 27.07 09:00 Nord 2 1 - 6 Vålerenga V1
2 14 0 01 005 27.07 13:15 Helgerød/GøIF 0 - 2 MPS/PuiU yj R5
2 14 0 01 006 27.07 16:30 Nord 2 0 - 13 Kolbotn R4
2 14 0 01 007 28.07 09:00 MPS/PuiU yj 3 - 0 Vålerenga V1
2 14 0 01 008 28.07 10:00 Helgerød/GøIF 9 - 1 Nord 2 12
2 14 0 01 009 28.07 14:30 Vålerenga 0 - 4 Kolbotn 7
2 14 0 01 010 28.07 19:30 Kolbotn 4 - 0 Helgerød/GøIF 16
Lag Draktfarge Land
Hadeland KFK Rød/Hvit Norway
Holmlia Rød Norway
Mjølner Rød Norway
Sogndal Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Sogndal330012 - 29
2Mjølner32017 - 36
3Holmlia30121 - 71
4Hadeland KFK30121 - 91

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 0 02 001 26.07 11:25 Sogndal 5 - 1 Holmlia 3 TV2 Sportskanalen
2 14 0 02 002 26.07 17:30 Mjølner 4 - 1 Hadeland KFK 7
2 14 0 02 003 27.07 14:30 Hadeland KFK 0 - 0 Holmlia 15
2 14 0 02 004 27.07 15:30 Mjølner 1 - 2 Sogndal 15
2 14 0 02 005 28.07 09:00 Sogndal 5 - 0 Hadeland KFK A2
2 14 0 02 006 28.07 12:00 Holmlia 0 - 2 Mjølner R5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Brumunddal 1 Hvit Norway
Kvass/Ulvungen/Søya/Todalen Grønn Norway
Lyn Rød/Hvit Norway
Skarphedin Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Lyn33009 - 09
2Skarphedin32017 - 56
3Kvass/Ulvungen/Søya/Todalen31022 - 53
4Brumunddal 130032 - 100

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 0 03 001 26.07 11:00 Skarphedin 2 - 1 Kvass/Ulvungen/Søya/Todalen F1
2 14 0 03 002 26.07 16:30 Lyn 4 - 0 Brumunddal 1 R4
2 14 0 03 003 27.07 11:00 Kvass/Ulvungen/Søya/Todalen 1 - 0 Brumunddal 1 6
2 14 0 03 004 27.07 17:30 Skarphedin 0 - 2 Lyn 5
2 14 0 03 005 28.07 10:00 Brumunddal 1 2 - 5 Skarphedin 8
2 14 0 03 006 28.07 18:30 Kvass/Ulvungen/Søya/Todalen 0 - 3 Lyn 4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Førde 1 Kvit Norway
Kopervik IL Hvit Norway
Lyn 2 Rød/Hvit Norway
Nordre Fjell/ Nest-Sotra Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Kopervik IL330016 - 19
2Nordre Fjell/ Nest-Sotra31113 - 44
3Lyn 231023 - 73
4Førde 130121 - 111

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 0 04 001 26.07 10:00 Kopervik IL 3 - 1 Nordre Fjell/ Nest-Sotra 4
2 14 0 04 002 26.07 10:00 Lyn 2 3 - 0 Førde 1 8
2 14 0 04 003 27.07 09:00 Lyn 2 0 - 6 Kopervik IL R3
2 14 0 04 004 27.07 19:30 Førde 1 1 - 1 Nordre Fjell/ Nest-Sotra R3
2 14 0 04 005 28.07 12:00 Nordre Fjell/ Nest-Sotra 1 - 0 Lyn 2 4
2 14 0 04 006 28.07 15:30 Førde 1 0 - 7 Kopervik IL 16
Lag Draktfarge Land
Boulder FC 2 Red/Black United States
Fron Fotball Hvit Norway
Keflavik Sort Iceland
Skeid Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Keflavik330015 - 09
2Boulder FC 232013 - 26
3Skeid30120 - 61
4Fron Fotball30120 - 101

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 0 05 001 26.07 10:00 Skeid 0 - 2 Boulder FC 2 9
2 14 0 05 002 26.07 11:00 Keflavik 9 - 0 Fron Fotball 9
2 14 0 05 003 27.07 09:00 Boulder FC 2 1 - 0 Fron Fotball 14
2 14 0 05 004 27.07 15:30 Skeid 0 - 4 Keflavik 8
2 14 0 05 005 28.07 14:30 Fron Fotball 0 - 0 Skeid R4
2 14 0 05 006 28.07 18:30 Boulder FC 2 0 - 2 Keflavik R5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold Rød Denmark
Bruvoll BK Hvit Norway
Fyllingsdalen Lilla Norway
Grei Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold330014 - 09
2Grei32016 - 26
3Fyllingsdalen31027 - 63
4Bruvoll BK30030 - 190

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 0 06 001 26.07 13:15 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 5 - 0 Fyllingsdalen 13
2 14 0 06 002 26.07 14:30 Grei 5 - 0 Bruvoll BK 8
2 14 0 06 003 27.07 15:30 Fyllingsdalen 7 - 0 Bruvoll BK 16
2 14 0 06 004 27.07 16:30 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 2 - 0 Grei 17
2 14 0 06 005 28.07 11:00 Bruvoll BK 0 - 7 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold R3
2 14 0 06 006 28.07 16:30 Fyllingsdalen 0 - 1 Grei R2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Averøykameratene Rød/Hvit Norway
Bremnes 1 Gul Norway
Lambertseter Blå Norway
Oppdal IL Grønn Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Bremnes 132109 - 07
2Averøykameratene32014 - 46
3Lambertseter31024 - 83
4Oppdal IL30121 - 61

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 0 07 001 26.07 15:30 Bremnes 1 4 - 0 Averøykameratene 6
2 14 0 07 002 26.07 15:30 Oppdal IL 1 - 4 Lambertseter 7
2 14 0 07 003 27.07 09:00 Bremnes 1 5 - 0 Lambertseter B6
2 14 0 07 004 27.07 17:00 Averøykameratene 2 - 0 Oppdal IL 3 TV2 Sportskanalen
2 14 0 07 005 28.07 15:30 Lambertseter 0 - 2 Averøykameratene 17
2 14 0 07 006 28.07 16:30 Oppdal IL 0 - 0 Bremnes 1 16
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bærum SK Gul Norway
Dikemark IF Blå Norway
Rjukan IL Hvit/Blå Norway
Tjøme Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Dikemark IF32109 - 17
2Rjukan IL31208 - 35
3Bærum SK31114 - 54
4Tjøme30031 - 130

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 0 08 001 26.07 09:00 Rjukan IL 1 - 1 Dikemark IF 16
2 14 0 08 002 26.07 16:30 Tjøme 0 - 3 Bærum SK 7
2 14 0 08 003 27.07 09:00 Tjøme 0 - 4 Dikemark IF F1
2 14 0 08 004 27.07 17:30 Bærum SK 1 - 1 Rjukan IL R1
2 14 0 08 005 28.07 12:00 Dikemark IF 4 - 0 Bærum SK 2 Fair Play
2 14 0 08 006 28.07 12:30 Rjukan IL 6 - 1 Tjøme 3 TV2 Sportskanalen
Lag Draktfarge Land
Høybråten og Stovner IL Lyseblå Norway
Molde FK 1 Blå Norway
Nedstrand Hvit Norway
Sandar Rød/Sort/Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Molde FK 1330013 - 29
2Høybråten og Stovner IL32013 - 36
3Sandar31022 - 53
4Nedstrand30031 - 90

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 0 09 001 26.07 11:00 Molde FK 1 6 - 1 Nedstrand 17
2 14 0 09 002 26.07 11:00 Sandar 0 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL 4
2 14 0 09 003 27.07 09:00 Sandar 1 - 4 Molde FK 1 R2
2 14 0 09 004 27.07 18:30 Nedstrand 0 - 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL R3
2 14 0 09 005 28.07 16:30 Nedstrand 0 - 1 Sandar 15
2 14 0 09 006 28.07 18:30 Høybråten og Stovner IL 0 - 3 Molde FK 1 13
Lag Draktfarge Land
Gjøvik-Lyn Hvit Norway
Nord 1 Gul/Grønn Norway
Skade Gul Norway
Årvoll Blå/Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Gjøvik-Lyn32015 - 46
2Årvoll31115 - 34
3Nord 131115 - 54
4Skade31023 - 63

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 0 10 001 26.07 09:00 Nord 1 1 - 1 Årvoll 7
2 14 0 10 002 26.07 14:30 Skade 2 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn 6
2 14 0 10 003 27.07 15:30 Gjøvik-Lyn 3 - 1 Nord 1 10
2 14 0 10 004 27.07 18:30 Årvoll 3 - 0 Skade 12
2 14 0 10 005 28.07 10:00 Skade 1 - 3 Nord 1 R3
2 14 0 10 006 28.07 10:00 Årvoll 1 - 2 Gjøvik-Lyn R4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 Hvit Norway
Korsvoll IL Blå Norway
Nordre Land Hvit Norway
Notodden FK Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Notodden FK330012 - 39
2Korsvoll IL32016 - 46
3Bergen Nord/Hovding 131026 - 73
4Nordre Land30035 - 150

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 0 11 001 26.07 10:00 Notodden FK 7 - 2 Nordre Land B5
2 14 0 11 002 26.07 11:00 Korsvoll IL 2 - 1 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 B5
2 14 0 11 003 27.07 10:00 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 0 - 3 Notodden FK 10
2 14 0 11 004 27.07 11:00 Korsvoll IL 3 - 1 Nordre Land 13
2 14 0 11 005 28.07 14:30 Notodden FK 2 - 1 Korsvoll IL A3
2 14 0 11 006 28.07 19:30 Nordre Land 2 - 5 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 R5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bækkelaget Gul Norway
Bøverbru Rød/Hvit Norway
Lindås IL Rød Norway
Vard Haugesund 1 Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Bækkelaget330017 - 19
2Vard Haugesund 1320112 - 36
3Bøverbru31022 - 113
4Lindås IL30030 - 160

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 0 12 001 26.07 09:00 Vard Haugesund 1 3 - 0 Bøverbru F1
2 14 0 12 002 26.07 15:30 Lindås IL 0 - 6 Bækkelaget 8
2 14 0 12 003 27.07 09:00 Bøverbru 0 - 8 Bækkelaget 11
2 14 0 12 004 27.07 10:00 Vard Haugesund 1 8 - 0 Lindås IL 16
2 14 0 12 005 28.07 10:00 Bøverbru 2 - 0 Lindås IL B2
2 14 0 12 006 28.07 15:30 Bækkelaget 3 - 1 Vard Haugesund 1 8
Lag Draktfarge Land
Boulder FC 1 Red/Black United States
Bremnes 2 Gul Norway
KFUM-KAM. OSLO Rød/Hvit Norway
Ranheim Blå Norway
Vindafjord Brun Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Boulder FC 1440019 - 112
2Vindafjord43018 - 39
3Ranheim42026 - 76
4KFUM-KAM. OSLO41032 - 123
5Bremnes 240040 - 120

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 0 13 001 26.07 09:00 Bremnes 2 0 - 2 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 12
2 14 0 13 002 26.07 10:00 Boulder FC 1 5 - 0 Ranheim 6
2 14 0 13 003 26.07 17:30 Ranheim 2 - 0 Bremnes 2 A2
2 14 0 13 004 26.07 18:30 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 0 - 3 Vindafjord 10
2 14 0 13 005 27.07 09:00 Vindafjord 2 - 0 Bremnes 2 R4
2 14 0 13 006 27.07 16:30 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 0 - 6 Boulder FC 1 R3
2 14 0 13 007 27.07 16:30 Ranheim 1 - 2 Vindafjord R5
2 14 0 13 008 28.07 10:00 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 0 - 3 Ranheim A3
2 14 0 13 009 28.07 10:00 Boulder FC 1 2 - 1 Vindafjord R5
2 14 0 13 010 28.07 15:30 Bremnes 2 0 - 6 Boulder FC 1 R4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Damsø, FC Blå Denmark
Eide og Omegn FK Rød Norway
Runar Hvit Norway
Øystre Slidre/Rogne Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Runar33008 - 09
2Eide og Omegn FK31116 - 34
3Damsø, FC31114 - 24
4Øystre Slidre/Rogne30030 - 130

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 0 14 001 26.07 14:30 Runar 2 - 0 Eide og Omegn FK 18
2 14 0 14 002 26.07 17:30 Damsø, FC 3 - 0 Øystre Slidre/Rogne 14
2 14 0 14 003 27.07 11:00 Øystre Slidre/Rogne 0 - 5 Eide og Omegn FK 16
2 14 0 14 004 27.07 12:00 Damsø, FC 0 - 1 Runar 17
2 14 0 14 005 28.07 16:30 Runar 5 - 0 Øystre Slidre/Rogne R5
2 14 0 14 006 28.07 17:30 Damsø, FC 1 - 1 Eide og Omegn FK V2
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 0 91 001 A-1/16-7 29.07 14:20 Lyn 2 - 0 Eide og Omegn FK 10
2 14 0 91 002 A-1/16-8 29.07 14:20 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 5 - 0 Korsvoll IL 11
2 14 0 91 003 A-1/16-9 29.07 14:20 Notodden FK 1 - 3 Grei 12
2 14 0 91 004 A-1/16-10 29.07 14:20 Runar 0 - 1 Skarphedin 13
2 14 0 91 005 A-1/16-13 29.07 14:20 Vard Haugesund 1 0 - 0 Keflavik 14
2 14 0 91 006 A-1/16-14 29.07 14:20 Vindafjord 0 - 4 Kopervik IL 15
2 14 0 91 007 A-1/16-4 29.07 14:20 Boulder FC 2 0 - 1 Bækkelaget 4
2 14 0 91 008 A-1/16-3 29.07 14:20 Nordre Fjell/ Nest-Sotra 0 - 2 Boulder FC 1 5
2 14 0 91 009 A-1/16-2 29.07 14:20 Dikemark IF 0 - 4 Høybråten og Stovner IL 6
2 14 0 91 010 A-1/16-11 29.07 14:20 Årvoll 0 - 2 Bremnes 1 7
2 14 0 91 011 A-1/16-5 29.07 14:20 Mjølner 0 - 1 Averøykameratene 8
2 14 0 91 012 A-1/16-15 29.07 14:20 MPS/PuiU yj 3 - 0 Rjukan IL 9
2 14 0 91 013 A-1/8-8 30.07 16:00 MPS/PuiU yj 1 - 0 Molde FK 1 10
2 14 0 91 014 A-1/8-7 30.07 16:00 Keflavik 4 - 0 Kopervik IL 11
2 14 0 91 015 A-1/8-6 30.07 16:00 Bremnes 1 1 - 3 Sogndal 4
2 14 0 91 016 A-1/8-5 30.07 16:00 Grei 1 - 0 Skarphedin 5
2 14 0 91 017 A-1/8-4 30.07 16:00 Lyn 0 - 2 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 6
2 14 0 91 018 A-1/8-3 30.07 16:00 Averøykameratene 2 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn 7
2 14 0 91 019 A-1/8-1 30.07 16:00 Kolbotn 2 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL 8
2 14 0 91 020 A-1/8-2 30.07 16:00 Boulder FC 1 2 - 0 Bækkelaget 9
2 14 0 91 021 A-1/4-1 31.07 10:00 Kolbotn 3 - 1 Boulder FC 1 14
2 14 0 91 022 A-1/4-2 31.07 10:00 Averøykameratene 0 - 5 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 5
2 14 0 91 023 A-1/4-3 31.07 10:00 Grei 1 - 1 Sogndal 6
2 14 0 91 024 A-1/4-4 31.07 10:00 Keflavik 0 - 1 MPS/PuiU yj 9
2 14 0 91 025 A-1/2-1 31.07 18:00 Kolbotn 0 - 2 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 3
2 14 0 91 026 A-1/2-2 31.07 18:00 Grei 2 - 1 MPS/PuiU yj 6
2 14 0 91 027 A-Finale 01.08 09:00 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 7 - 0 Grei 1
2 14 0 91 028 A-Bronsefinale 01.08 09:00 Kolbotn 1 - 1 MPS/PuiU yj 7
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 0 92 001 B-1/16-2 29.07 13:15 Bærum SK 2 - 0 Nedstrand 10
2 14 0 92 002 B-1/16-3 29.07 13:15 Førde 1 1 - 2 Ranheim 11
2 14 0 92 003 B-1/16-4 29.07 13:15 Fron Fotball 2 - 0 Bøverbru 12
2 14 0 92 004 B-1/16-5 29.07 13:15 Hadeland KFK 0 - 2 Oppdal IL 13
2 14 0 92 005 B-1/16-6 29.07 13:15 Nord 1 3 - 0 Bremnes 2 14
2 14 0 92 006 B-1/16-7 29.07 13:15 Kvass/Ulvungen/Søya/Todalen 2 - 0 Øystre Slidre/Rogne 15
2 14 0 92 007 B-1/16-8 29.07 13:15 Fyllingsdalen 1 - 0 Nordre Land 16
2 14 0 92 008 B-1/16-9 29.07 13:15 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 5 - 4 Bruvoll BK 17
2 14 0 92 009 B-1/16-10 29.07 13:15 Damsø, FC 1 - 0 Brumunddal 1 18
2 14 0 92 010 B-1/16-11 29.07 13:15 Skade 1 - 3 Lambertseter 4
2 14 0 92 011 B-1/16-12 29.07 13:15 Holmlia 4 - 0 Nord 2 5
2 14 0 92 012 B-1/16-13 29.07 13:15 Lindås IL 4 - 0 Skeid 6
2 14 0 92 013 B-1/16-14 29.07 13:15 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 0 - 3 Lyn 2 7
2 14 0 92 014 B-1/16-15 29.07 13:15 Helgerød/GøIF 2 - 0 Tjøme 8
2 14 0 92 015 B-1/8-7 30.07 11:00 Lindås IL 0 - 5 Lyn 2 A1
2 14 0 92 016 B-1/8-8 30.07 11:00 Helgerød/GøIF 2 - 1 Sandar A3-Linderud
2 14 0 92 018 B-1/8-1 30.07 11:00 Vålerenga 2 - 3 Bærum SK R1
2 14 0 92 017 B-1/8-5 30.07 11:00 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 0 - 0 Damsø, FC KFUM Match
2 14 0 92 019 B-1/8-6 30.07 11:00 Lambertseter 1 - 0 Holmlia R6
2 14 0 92 020 B-1/8-2 30.07 12:00 Ranheim 0 - 0 Fron Fotball R2-Grorud 2
2 14 0 92 021 B-1/8-3 30.07 12:00 Oppdal IL 0 - 2 Nord 1 R3-Lambertseter
2 14 0 92 022 B-1/8-4 30.07 12:00 Kvass/Ulvungen/Søya/Todalen 0 - 1 Fyllingsdalen R4-Rommen
2 14 0 92 023 B-1/4-1 30.07 17:30 Bærum SK 1 - 0 Fron Fotball 6
2 14 0 92 024 B-1/4-2 30.07 17:30 Nord 1 0 - 1 Fyllingsdalen 7
2 14 0 92 025 B-1/4-3 30.07 17:30 Damsø, FC 0 - 4 Lambertseter 8
2 14 0 92 026 B-1/4-4 30.07 17:30 Lyn 2 3 - 0 Helgerød/GøIF 9
2 14 0 92 027 B-1/2-2 31.07 09:00 Lambertseter 1 - 2 Lyn 2 14
2 14 0 92 028 B-1/2-1 31.07 09:00 Bærum SK 0 - 0 Fyllingsdalen 9
2 14 0 92 029 B-Finale 31.07 14:00 Fyllingsdalen 1 - 2 Lyn 2 8
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web