23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)

T - Jenter 9-er, 13 år

Lag Draktfarge Land
Fyllingsdalen Lilla Lilla Norway
Lambertseter Hvit Norway
Langhus IL Fotball Burgunder Norway
Skedsmo Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Fyllingsdalen Lilla321025 - 37
2Langhus IL Fotball320117 - 46
3Skedsmo311112 - 34
4Lambertseter30030 - 440

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 13 9 01 001 26.07 14:50 Lambertseter 0 - 13 Langhus IL Fotball F5
2 13 9 01 002 26.07 19:00 Skedsmo 1 - 1 Fyllingsdalen Lilla F5
2 13 9 01 003 27.07 11:30 Lambertseter 0 - 11 Skedsmo 19
2 13 9 01 004 27.07 15:40 Langhus IL Fotball 2 - 4 Fyllingsdalen Lilla 19
2 13 9 01 005 28.07 09:50 Fyllingsdalen Lilla 20 - 0 Lambertseter F5
2 13 9 01 006 28.07 15:40 Langhus IL Fotball 2 - 0 Skedsmo F4
Lag Draktfarge Land
KFUM-KAM. OSLO Rød/Hvit Norway
Korsgård Grønn Norway
Lyngbø Mascara Girls Rød/Hvit Norway
Skjoldar IL Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Skjoldar IL330023 - 29
2KFUM-KAM. OSLO320113 - 76
3Lyngbø Mascara Girls31027 - 163
4Korsgård30031 - 190

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 13 9 02 001 26.07 09:00 Korsgård 0 - 10 Skjoldar IL F4
2 13 9 02 002 26.07 09:00 Lyngbø Mascara Girls 2 - 7 KFUM-KAM. OSLO F5
2 13 9 02 003 27.07 09:00 Skjoldar IL 8 - 2 Lyngbø Mascara Girls 21
2 13 9 02 004 27.07 20:40 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 6 - 0 Korsgård 20
2 13 9 02 005 28.07 11:30 Lyngbø Mascara Girls 3 - 1 Korsgård 19
2 13 9 02 006 28.07 14:00 Skjoldar IL 5 - 0 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 21
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bergen Nord Tellevik Hvit/Blå Norway
Freidig Gul/Rød Norway
Nittedal IL Rød Norway
Sunndal Rød Norway
Øvrevoll Hosle IL 1 Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Øvrevoll Hosle IL 1431017 - 110
2Sunndal43018 - 79
3Nittedal IL421111 - 57
4Bergen Nord Tellevik41034 - 153
5Freidig40041 - 130

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 13 0 03 001 26.07 09:00 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 1 4 - 0 Sunndal F3
2 13 9 03 002 26.07 14:00 Freidig 0 - 1 Bergen Nord Tellevik F5
2 13 9 03 003 26.07 17:20 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 1 1 - 1 Nittedal IL F4
2 13 9 03 004 27.07 09:00 Sunndal 3 - 1 Bergen Nord Tellevik F5
2 13 9 03 005 27.07 13:10 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 1 6 - 0 Freidig 20
2 13 0 03 006 27.07 19:00 Sunndal 3 - 1 Freidig F3
2 13 9 03 007 27.07 19:50 Nittedal IL 6 - 2 Bergen Nord Tellevik 19
2 13 9 03 008 28.07 10:40 Freidig 0 - 3 Nittedal IL 22
2 13 9 03 009 28.07 14:50 Bergen Nord Tellevik 0 - 6 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 1 21
2 13 9 03 010 28.07 17:20 Nittedal IL 1 - 2 Sunndal F4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold Rød Denmark
Notodden FK Blå Norway
Oppsal Fotball Blå Norway
Tertnes 2 Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold330024 - 19
2Oppsal Fotball320111 - 126
3Notodden FK31024 - 173
4Tertnes 230034 - 130

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 13 9 04 001 26.07 13:10 Notodden FK 3 - 2 Tertnes 2 21
2 13 9 04 002 26.07 15:40 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 9 - 1 Oppsal Fotball 22
2 13 9 04 003 27.07 14:50 Oppsal Fotball 5 - 2 Tertnes 2 20
2 13 9 04 004 27.07 17:20 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 10 - 0 Notodden FK 19
2 13 9 04 005 28.07 09:50 Notodden FK 1 - 5 Oppsal Fotball F4
2 13 9 04 006 28.07 18:10 Tertnes 2 0 - 5 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold F5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bærum SK 2 Gul Norway
Eidskog Hvit Norway
Lørenskog Blå Norway
Tiller Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Tiller330034 - 19
2Lørenskog320110 - 96
3Bærum SK 2310210 - 163
4Eidskog30031 - 290

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 13 9 05 001 26.07 09:00 Eidskog 1 - 9 Bærum SK 2 22
2 13 9 05 002 26.07 14:50 Tiller 8 - 1 Lørenskog 20
2 13 9 05 003 27.07 10:40 Tiller 15 - 0 Eidskog 19
2 13 9 05 004 27.07 19:00 Lørenskog 4 - 1 Bærum SK 2 21
2 13 9 05 005 28.07 12:20 Bærum SK 2 0 - 11 Tiller F4
2 13 9 05 006 28.07 13:10 Lørenskog 5 - 0 Eidskog F5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Haugar 1 Blå Norway
Heming Hvit Norway
Hvaler/Trolldalen Blå Norway
Rælingen Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Haugar 1321016 - 47
2Heming321012 - 27
3Rælingen31026 - 113
4Hvaler/Trolldalen30032 - 190

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 13 9 06 001 26.07 09:00 Haugar 1 2 - 2 Heming 19
2 13 9 06 002 26.07 12:20 Rælingen 4 - 2 Hvaler/Trolldalen 20
2 13 9 06 003 27.07 12:20 Hvaler/Trolldalen 0 - 5 Heming 21
2 13 9 06 004 27.07 15:40 Rælingen 2 - 4 Haugar 1 F5
2 13 9 06 005 28.07 09:00 Heming 5 - 0 Rælingen F4
2 13 9 06 006 28.07 19:00 Haugar 1 10 - 0 Hvaler/Trolldalen 20
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bærum SK 1 Gul Norway
Fjellhamar Hvit Norway
Gjøvik-Lyn Hvit Hvit Norway
Tertnes 1 Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Fjellhamar330013 - 29
2Bærum SK 132015 - 26
3Gjøvik-Lyn Hvit31024 - 113
4Tertnes 130032 - 90

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 13 0 07 001 26.07 13:10 Fjellhamar 1 - 0 Bærum SK 1 F3
2 13 9 07 002 26.07 20:40 Gjøvik-Lyn Hvit 2 - 1 Tertnes 1 22
2 13 9 07 003 27.07 19:00 Gjøvik-Lyn Hvit 1 - 8 Fjellhamar F5
2 13 9 07 004 27.07 20:40 Tertnes 1 0 - 3 Bærum SK 1 21
2 13 9 07 005 28.07 09:50 Bærum SK 1 2 - 1 Gjøvik-Lyn Hvit 20
2 13 9 07 006 28.07 19:00 Tertnes 1 1 - 4 Fjellhamar F4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Fossum IF Blå Norway
Gjelleråsen Hvit Grønn Norway
Havdur Gul Norway
Sagene IF Sort/Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Havdur330015 - 49
2Gjelleråsen Hvit32017 - 56
3Sagene IF31023 - 123
4Fossum IF30033 - 70

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 13 9 08 001 26.07 16:30 Havdur 9 - 1 Sagene IF 22
2 13 9 08 002 26.07 20:40 Fossum IF 1 - 3 Gjelleråsen Hvit 20
2 13 9 08 003 27.07 14:00 Sagene IF 2 - 1 Fossum IF F5
2 13 9 08 004 27.07 19:00 Gjelleråsen Hvit 2 - 4 Havdur F4
2 13 9 08 005 28.07 15:40 Sagene IF 0 - 2 Gjelleråsen Hvit 22
2 13 9 08 006 28.07 16:30 Havdur 2 - 1 Fossum IF 21
Lag Draktfarge Land
Fyllingsdalen Blå Lilla Norway
Oppsal Fotball 2 Blå Norway
Surnadal Blå/Hvit Norway
Øyestad Rød/Sort Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Surnadal330011 - 19
2Oppsal Fotball 231115 - 44
3Øyestad31112 - 34
4Fyllingsdalen Blå30031 - 110

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 13 9 09 001 26.07 12:20 Fyllingsdalen Blå 0 - 7 Surnadal 22
2 13 9 09 002 26.07 13:10 Øyestad 1 - 1 Oppsal Fotball 2 22
2 13 9 09 003 27.07 10:40 Surnadal 2 - 1 Oppsal Fotball 2 21
2 13 9 09 004 27.07 19:50 Øyestad 1 - 0 Fyllingsdalen Blå 22
2 13 0 09 005 28.07 16:30 Oppsal Fotball 2 3 - 1 Fyllingsdalen Blå F3
2 13 9 09 006 28.07 16:30 Surnadal 2 - 0 Øyestad F4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Høybråten og Stovner IL Lyseblå Norway
Junkeren Hvit Hvit Norway
Lyn Rød/Hvit Norway
Skogsvåg Grønn Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Junkeren Hvit32106 - 17
2Lyn32106 - 27
3Skogsvåg31024 - 73
4Høybråten og Stovner IL30030 - 60

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 13 9 10 001 26.07 09:50 Høybråten og Stovner IL 0 - 2 Lyn 22
2 13 9 10 002 26.07 19:50 Junkeren Hvit 4 - 0 Skogsvåg 22
2 13 9 10 003 27.07 12:20 Skogsvåg 3 - 0 Høybråten og Stovner IL F4
2 13 9 10 004 27.07 20:40 Lyn 1 - 1 Junkeren Hvit 19
2 13 9 10 005 28.07 12:20 Skogsvåg 1 - 3 Lyn 22
2 13 9 10 006 28.07 16:30 Høybråten og Stovner IL 0 - 1 Junkeren Hvit 19
Lag Draktfarge Land
Gjøvik-Lyn Rød Hvit Norway
Haugar 2 Blå Norway
Nesodden 1 Hvit Norway
Varpe Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Varpe33009 - 19
2Nesodden 132015 - 26
3Gjøvik-Lyn Rød31024 - 43
4Haugar 230033 - 140

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 13 9 11 001 26.07 14:00 Varpe 2 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn Rød 19
2 13 9 11 002 26.07 19:50 Haugar 2 1 - 4 Nesodden 1 20
2 13 9 11 003 27.07 18:10 Gjøvik-Lyn Rød 0 - 1 Nesodden 1 19
2 13 9 11 004 27.07 19:00 Varpe 6 - 1 Haugar 2 22
2 13 9 11 005 28.07 15:40 Nesodden 1 0 - 1 Varpe F5
2 13 9 11 006 28.07 18:10 Haugar 2 1 - 4 Gjøvik-Lyn Rød 22
Lag Draktfarge Land
Djerv 1919 Gul Norway
Guard Rød Norway
Lyn 2 Rød/Hvit Norway
Oppegård Gul/Sort Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Djerv 1919321016 - 07
2Oppegård32014 - 46
3Guard311111 - 14
4Lyn 230030 - 260

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 13 9 12 001 26.07 13:10 Guard 11 - 0 Lyn 2 19
2 13 9 12 002 26.07 15:40 Djerv 1919 4 - 0 Oppegård 20
2 13 9 12 003 27.07 11:30 Lyn 2 0 - 12 Djerv 1919 21
2 13 9 12 004 27.07 14:00 Oppegård 1 - 0 Guard 22
2 13 0 12 005 28.07 14:00 Guard 0 - 0 Djerv 1919 F3
2 13 0 12 006 28.07 14:50 Oppegård 3 - 0 Lyn 2 F3
Lag Draktfarge Land
Dalen IL Gul Norway
Stegaberg Blå Norway
Vang FL Hvit/Sort Norway
Øvrevoll Hosle IL 2 Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Stegaberg330010 - 69
2Vang FL320112 - 76
3Dalen IL310213 - 113
4Øvrevoll Hosle IL 230031 - 120

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 13 9 13 001 26.07 09:00 Stegaberg 5 - 4 Dalen IL 20
2 13 9 13 002 26.07 11:30 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 2 0 - 5 Vang FL 22
2 13 9 13 003 27.07 12:20 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 2 0 - 1 Stegaberg 20
2 13 9 13 004 27.07 17:20 Vang FL 5 - 3 Dalen IL 22
2 13 0 13 005 28.07 11:30 Dalen IL 6 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 2 F3
2 13 0 13 006 28.07 13:10 Stegaberg 4 - 2 Vang FL F3
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 13 9 91 001 A-1/16-4 29.07 18:50 Lørenskog 0 - 3 Djerv 1919 21
2 13 9 91 002 A-1/16-6 29.07 18:50 Bærum SK 1 5 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 22
2 13 0 91 003 A-1/16-14 29.07 18:50 Vang FL 0 - 13 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold F3
2 13 9 91 004 A-1/16-15 29.07 18:50 Langhus IL Fotball 4 - 2 Gjelleråsen Hvit F4
2 13 9 91 005 A-1/16-2 29.07 18:50 Havdur 2 - 1 Oppsal Fotball 2 F5
2 13 9 91 006 A-1/16-8 29.07 19:40 Haugar 1 2 - 1 Nesodden 1 21
2 13 9 91 007 A-1/16-9 29.07 19:40 Sunndal 0 - 7 Heming 22
2 13 0 91 008 A-1/16-11 29.07 19:40 Lyn 5 - 3 Skjoldar IL F3
2 13 9 91 009 A-1/16-13 29.07 19:40 Oppegård 0 - 5 Tiller F4
2 13 9 91 010 A-1/16-3 29.07 19:40 Oppsal Fotball 3 - 0 Stegaberg F5
2 13 9 91 011 A-1/8-1 30.07 12:10 Fyllingsdalen Lilla 4 - 1 Havdur F4
2 13 9 91 012 A-1/8-2 30.07 12:10 Oppsal Fotball 1 - 2 Djerv 1919 F5
2 13 9 91 013 A-1/8-3 30.07 13:00 Junkeren Hvit 0 - 4 Bærum SK 1 19
2 13 9 91 014 A-1/8-4 30.07 13:00 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 1 0 - 1 Haugar 1 20
2 13 9 91 015 A-1/8-5 30.07 13:00 Heming 2 - 0 Varpe 21
2 13 9 91 016 A-1/8-6 30.07 13:00 Lyn 2 - 1 Fjellhamar 22
2 13 0 91 017 A-1/8-7 30.07 13:00 Tiller 0 - 2 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold F3
2 13 9 91 018 A-1/8-8 30.07 13:00 Langhus IL Fotball 1 - 2 Surnadal F4
2 13 9 91 019 A-1/4-1 30.07 16:30 Fyllingsdalen Lilla 1 - 1 Djerv 1919 19
2 13 9 91 020 A-1/4-2 30.07 16:30 Bærum SK 1 0 - 1 Haugar 1 20
2 13 9 91 021 A-1/4-3 30.07 16:30 Heming 4 - 1 Lyn 21
2 13 9 91 022 A-1/4-4 30.07 16:30 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 14 - 0 Surnadal 22
2 13 9 91 023 A-1/2-1 31.07 11:00 Fyllingsdalen Lilla 1 - 0 Haugar 1 19
2 13 9 91 024 A-1/2-2 31.07 11:00 Heming 1 - 2 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 20
2 13 0 91 025 A-Bronsefinale 31.07 17:30 Haugar 1 0 - 2 Heming 7
2 13 0 91 026 A-Finale 31.07 18:00 Fyllingsdalen Lilla 0 - 3 Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold 1
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 13 9 92 001 B-1/16-14 29.07 11:30 Øvrevoll Hosle IL 2 0 - 3 Notodden FK F5
2 13 9 92 002 B-1/16-8 29.07 12:20 Rælingen 8 - 0 Haugar 2 F4
2 13 9 92 003 B-1/16-2 29.07 12:20 Sagene IF 5 - 6 Fyllingsdalen Blå F5
2 13 9 92 004 B-1/16-3 29.07 13:10 Bergen Nord Tellevik 1 - 0 Dalen IL 21
2 13 9 92 005 B-1/16-15 29.07 13:10 Lambertseter 0 - 4 Fossum IF 22
2 13 9 92 006 B-1/16-4 29.07 13:10 Eidskog 0 - 3 Guard F4
2 13 9 92 007 B-1/16-9 29.07 13:10 Tertnes 2 2 - 0 Hvaler/Trolldalen F5
2 13 9 92 008 B-1/16-6 29.07 14:00 Tertnes 1 18 - 0 Korsgård 19
2 13 9 92 009 B-1/16-12 29.07 14:00 Gjøvik-Lyn Hvit 3 - 0 Freidig 20
2 13 9 92 010 B-1/16-13 29.07 14:00 Lyn 2 1 - 5 Bærum SK 2 21
2 13 9 92 011 B-1/16-11 29.07 14:00 Høybråten og Stovner IL 3 - 0 Lyngbø Mascara Girls 22
2 13 9 92 012 B-1/8-8 30.07 09:40 Fossum IF 6 - 1 Øyestad 20
2 13 9 92 013 B-1/8-1 30.07 09:40 Skedsmo 4 - 0 Fyllingsdalen Blå 21
2 13 0 92 014 B-1/8-3 30.07 09:40 Skogsvåg 2 - 4 Tertnes 1 F3
2 13 9 92 015 B-1/8-4 30.07 09:40 Nittedal IL 0 - 1 Rælingen F4
2 13 9 92 016 B-1/8-5 30.07 09:40 Tertnes 2 0 - 3 Gjøvik-Lyn Rød F5
2 13 9 92 018 B-1/8-7 30.07 10:30 Bærum SK 2 2 - 1 Notodden FK 20
2 13 9 92 019 B-1/8-2 30.07 10:30 Bergen Nord Tellevik 0 - 2 Guard 22
2 13 9 92 020 B-1/4-2 30.07 14:50 Tertnes 1 1 - 2 Rælingen 20
2 13 9 92 021 B-1/4-3 30.07 14:50 Gjøvik-Lyn Rød 3 - 1 Gjøvik-Lyn Hvit 21
2 13 9 92 022 B-1/4-4 30.07 14:50 Bærum SK 2 1 - 3 Fossum IF 22
2 13 9 92 023 B-1/4-1 30.07 15:40 Skedsmo 0 - 2 Guard 19
2 13 9 92 024 B-1/2-1 31.07 10:00 Guard 1 - 2 Rælingen 21
2 13 9 92 025 B-1/2-2 31.07 10:00 Gjøvik-Lyn Rød 3 - 1 Fossum IF 22
2 13 9 92 017 B-1/8-6 30.07 10:30 Høybråten og Stovner IL 0 - 4 Gjøvik-Lyn Hvit 19
2 13 9 92 026 B-Finale 31.07 15:00 Rælingen 3 - 1 Gjøvik-Lyn Rød 20
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web