23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)

U - Jenter 7-er, 15/16 år

Lag Draktfarge Land
Langangen IL Blå Norway
Langevåg Blå Gul Norway
Nesbyen Blå Norway
Nordreisa IL 2 Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Nesbyen330012 - 59
2Langevåg Blå31119 - 84
3Langangen IL30217 - 82
4Nordreisa IL 230123 - 101

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 01 001 26.07 13:55 Nesbyen 5 - 2 Langevåg Blå E13
2 16 7 01 002 26.07 13:55 Nordreisa IL 2 2 - 2 Langangen IL E15
2 16 7 01 003 27.07 10:50 Langevåg Blå 3 - 3 Langangen IL E11
2 16 7 01 004 27.07 13:55 Nordreisa IL 2 1 - 4 Nesbyen BE5
2 16 7 01 005 28.07 10:50 Langevåg Blå 4 - 0 Nordreisa IL 2 BE5
2 16 7 01 006 28.07 17:35 Langangen IL 2 - 3 Nesbyen BE4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Stamsund IL Rød Norway
Storelva Rød Norway
Sæbø IL Rød/Gul Norway
Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen Blå/Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen330012 - 29
2Storelva32018 - 56
3Sæbø IL31023 - 83
4Stamsund IL30032 - 100

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 02 001 26.07 17:35 Storelva 2 - 4 Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen AE4
2 16 7 02 002 26.07 19:25 Stamsund IL 1 - 3 Sæbø IL AE5
2 16 7 02 003 27.07 10:50 Sæbø IL 0 - 4 Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen VE5
2 16 7 02 004 27.07 11:45 Storelva 3 - 1 Stamsund IL AE5
2 16 7 02 005 28.07 18:30 Sæbø IL 0 - 3 Storelva E15
2 16 7 02 006 28.07 18:30 Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen 4 - 0 Stamsund IL E18
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bækkelaget Team Bacon Rosa Norway
Halsnøy Blå/Gul Norway
Medkila Team Hvit Norway
Åheim IL Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Åheim IL330025 - 19
2Halsnøy320112 - 56
3Medkila Team310210 - 93
4Bækkelaget Team Bacon30030 - 320

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 03 001 26.07 13:00 Bækkelaget Team Bacon 0 - 8 Medkila Team E14
2 16 7 03 002 26.07 17:35 Åheim IL 4 - 0 Halsnøy AE5
2 16 7 03 003 27.07 13:55 Medkila Team 1 - 4 Halsnøy E11
2 16 7 03 004 27.07 17:35 Åheim IL 16 - 0 Bækkelaget Team Bacon E11
2 16 7 03 005 28.07 13:55 Halsnøy 8 - 0 Bækkelaget Team Bacon E19
2 16 7 03 006 28.07 16:40 Medkila Team 1 - 5 Åheim IL AE6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Fløy Blå Norway
Hasundgot Hvit Norway
Konnerud 2 Rød Norway
Norddal/Eidsdal/Geiranger FK Gul Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Konnerud 2330012 - 49
2Hasundgot32018 - 66
3Fløy30126 - 91
4Norddal/Eidsdal/Geiranger FK30123 - 101

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 04 001 26.07 14:50 Konnerud 2 4 - 3 Fløy E10
2 16 7 04 002 26.07 17:35 Norddal/Eidsdal/Geiranger FK 2 - 3 Hasundgot E19
2 16 7 04 003 27.07 13:00 Fløy 1 - 1 Norddal/Eidsdal/Geiranger FK VE5
2 16 7 04 004 27.07 18:30 Hasundgot 1 - 2 Konnerud 2 AE4
2 16 7 04 005 28.07 10:50 Hasundgot 4 - 2 Fløy VE4
2 16 7 04 006 28.07 18:30 Norddal/Eidsdal/Geiranger FK 0 - 6 Konnerud 2 E12
Lag Draktfarge Land
Finnøy Rød Norway
Tertnes 2 Blå Norway
Ulefoss Rød Norway
Årdalstangen IL 2 Blå/Gul Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Finnøy330010 - 19
2Ulefoss32016 - 46
3Årdalstangen IL 230120 - 51
4Tertnes 230120 - 61

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 05 001 26.07 10:50 Årdalstangen IL 2 0 - 0 Tertnes 2 AE5
2 16 7 05 002 26.07 10:50 Ulefoss 1 - 4 Finnøy BE4
2 16 7 05 003 27.07 14:50 Tertnes 2 0 - 4 Ulefoss E10
2 16 7 05 004 27.07 14:50 Årdalstangen IL 2 0 - 4 Finnøy E18
2 16 7 05 005 28.07 15:45 Ulefoss 1 - 0 Årdalstangen IL 2 AE4
2 16 7 05 006 28.07 19:25 Finnøy 2 - 0 Tertnes 2 AE6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Lyngbø Grønn Norway
Rindal IL Hvit Norway
Strand-Ulv Rød Norway
Strømmen Grå/Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Rindal IL321013 - 67
2Lyngbø31115 - 84
3Strand-Ulv30216 - 82
4Strømmen30213 - 52

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 06 001 26.07 13:00 Lyngbø 2 - 0 Strømmen E15
2 16 7 06 002 26.07 16:40 Rindal IL 5 - 3 Strand-Ulv E10
2 16 7 06 003 27.07 18:30 Strømmen 2 - 2 Rindal IL AE5
2 16 7 06 004 27.07 18:30 Strand-Ulv 2 - 2 Lyngbø E11
2 16 7 06 005 28.07 18:30 Rindal IL 6 - 1 Lyngbø AE5
2 16 7 06 006 28.07 19:25 Strømmen 1 - 1 Strand-Ulv AE5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Eid IL 2 Gul/Sort Norway
Flaktveit jenter 7 Gul Norway
Vinne IL Hvit Norway
Ørskog IL Blå/Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Vinne IL32104 - 17
2Eid IL 2320110 - 16
3Ørskog IL30213 - 92
4Flaktveit jenter 730122 - 81

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 07 001 26.07 18:30 Eid IL 2 0 - 1 Vinne IL E11
2 16 7 07 002 26.07 18:30 Ørskog IL 2 - 2 Flaktveit jenter 7 E18
2 16 7 07 003 27.07 14:50 Eid IL 2 4 - 0 Flaktveit jenter 7 AE4
2 16 7 07 004 27.07 14:50 Vinne IL 1 - 1 Ørskog IL BE5
2 16 7 07 005 28.07 13:55 Flaktveit jenter 7 0 - 2 Vinne IL AE6
2 16 7 07 006 28.07 17:35 Ørskog IL 0 - 6 Eid IL 2 AE5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Charlottenlund SK Grå/Rød Norway
Kirkenes IF * Blå Norway
Sauland IL Blå Norway
Sunndal Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Kirkenes IF *330012 - 19
2Charlottenlund SK32017 - 66
3Sunndal31024 - 113
4Sauland IL30032 - 70

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 08 001 26.07 11:45 Charlottenlund SK 3 - 1 Sauland IL AE5
2 16 7 08 002 27.07 09:55 Sunndal 1 - 4 Charlottenlund SK BE4
2 16 7 08 003 27.07 09:55 Sauland IL 0 - 2 Kirkenes IF * BE5
2 16 7 08 004 27.07 16:40 Kirkenes IF * 6 - 1 Sunndal AE5
2 16 7 08 005 28.07 13:55 Charlottenlund SK 0 - 4 Kirkenes IF * E15
2 16 7 08 006 28.07 18:30 Sunndal 2 - 1 Sauland IL E10
Lag Draktfarge Land
Jølster 2 Grøn Norway
Kjelsås Blå Norway
Syllingjentene Blå/Rød Norway
Torvastad IL Grønn Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Syllingjentene330019 - 69
2Kjelsås320113 - 36
3Torvastad IL31028 - 193
4Jølster 230033 - 150

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 09 001 26.07 11:45 Syllingjentene 11 - 4 Torvastad IL AE4
2 16 7 09 002 26.07 13:55 Jølster 2 0 - 6 Kjelsås E10
2 16 7 09 003 27.07 13:55 Kjelsås 1 - 3 Syllingjentene AE4
2 16 7 09 004 27.07 19:25 Torvastad IL 4 - 2 Jølster 2 VE1
2 16 7 09 005 28.07 13:55 Jølster 2 1 - 5 Syllingjentene E14
2 16 7 09 006 28.07 14:50 Torvastad IL 0 - 6 Kjelsås E14
Lag Draktfarge Land
Gullvikmoen IL Grønn Norway
Korsvoll IL Blå Norway
Melbo Dreamteam Blå Norway
Rising Star FA Blue Korea, Republic of
TabellKVUTMålP
1Korsvoll IL330016 - 39
2Rising Star FA32017 - 56
3Gullvikmoen IL31027 - 153
4Melbo Dreamteam30035 - 120

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 10 001 26.07 14:50 Rising Star FA 3 - 2 Melbo Dreamteam E11
2 16 7 10 002 26.07 19:25 Gullvikmoen IL 2 - 9 Korsvoll IL E13
2 16 7 10 003 27.07 13:55 Korsvoll IL 5 - 0 Melbo Dreamteam AE5
2 16 7 10 004 27.07 16:40 Gullvikmoen IL 1 - 3 Rising Star FA RE6
2 16 7 10 005 28.07 13:55 Rising Star FA 1 - 2 Korsvoll IL AE4
2 16 7 10 006 28.07 16:40 Melbo Dreamteam 3 - 4 Gullvikmoen IL AE4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Gransherad IL Blå Norway
Grue Grønn Norway
Hødd 2 Blå Norway
Skjervøy Idrettsklubb Blå/Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Skjervøy Idrettsklubb330017 - 19
2Hødd 231114 - 64
3Gransherad IL30213 - 92
4Grue30120 - 81

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 11 001 26.07 11:45 Skjervøy Idrettsklubb 4 - 0 Hødd 2 AE6
2 16 7 11 002 26.07 16:40 Grue 0 - 0 Gransherad IL BE4
2 16 7 11 003 27.07 09:55 Gransherad IL 1 - 7 Skjervøy Idrettsklubb AE6
2 16 7 11 004 27.07 19:25 Grue 0 - 2 Hødd 2 BE4
2 16 7 11 005 28.07 13:00 Hødd 2 2 - 2 Gransherad IL E14
2 16 7 11 006 28.07 14:50 Skjervøy Idrettsklubb 6 - 0 Grue E15
Lag Draktfarge Land
Askøy Sportsklubb Sort Grønn/Hvit Norway
Bergsøy Rød/Hvit Norway
Gjekstad Østerøya IF Lilla Norway
Nordstrand 1 Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Bergsøy330011 - 19
2Askøy Sportsklubb Sort31116 - 34
3Nordstrand 130213 - 82
4Gjekstad Østerøya IF30121 - 91

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 12 001 26.07 16:40 Bergsøy 6 - 1 Nordstrand 1 AE4
2 16 7 12 002 26.07 16:40 Gjekstad Østerøya IF 0 - 5 Askøy Sportsklubb Sort AE6
2 16 7 12 003 27.07 14:50 Bergsøy 3 - 0 Gjekstad Østerøya IF E11
2 16 7 12 004 27.07 17:35 Askøy Sportsklubb Sort 1 - 1 Nordstrand 1 E19
2 16 7 12 005 28.07 18:30 Nordstrand 1 1 - 1 Gjekstad Østerøya IF AE4
2 16 7 12 006 28.07 18:30 Askøy Sportsklubb Sort 0 - 2 Bergsøy AE6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Askøy Sportsklubb Hvit Grønn/Hvit Norway
Fjellhamar Hvit Norway
Vard Haugesund Rød Norway
Vartdal TIL Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Vartdal TIL330028 - 09
2Askøy Sportsklubb Hvit32019 - 106
3Fjellhamar31022 - 163
4Vard Haugesund30033 - 160

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 13 001 26.07 10:50 Fjellhamar 0 - 12 Vartdal TIL E11
2 16 7 13 002 26.07 19:25 Vard Haugesund 3 - 5 Askøy Sportsklubb Hvit E10
2 16 7 13 003 27.07 10:50 Vard Haugesund 0 - 2 Fjellhamar E15
2 16 7 13 004 27.07 20:20 Askøy Sportsklubb Hvit 0 - 7 Vartdal TIL E14
2 16 7 13 005 28.07 14:50 Vartdal TIL 9 - 0 Vard Haugesund AE4
2 16 7 13 006 28.07 17:35 Askøy Sportsklubb Hvit 4 - 0 Fjellhamar AE6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Egersunds IK * Gul/Sort Norway
Gol IL Fotball Rød Norway
Kolbotn Princess * Hvit Norway
Stordal IL Gul Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Kolbotn Princess *321019 - 67
2Egersunds IK *321018 - 67
3Stordal IL31026 - 123
4Gol IL Fotball30031 - 200

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 14 001 26.07 13:55 Stordal IL 4 - 1 Gol IL Fotball VE5
2 16 7 14 002 27.07 10:50 Egersunds IK * 5 - 5 Kolbotn Princess * VE4
2 16 7 14 003 27.07 17:35 Stordal IL 1 - 6 Egersunds IK * E10
2 16 7 14 004 27.07 18:30 Gol IL Fotball 0 - 9 Kolbotn Princess * E15
2 16 7 14 005 28.07 10:50 Kolbotn Princess * 5 - 1 Stordal IL BE4
2 16 7 14 006 28.07 17:35 Egersunds IK * 7 - 0 Gol IL Fotball AE4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Abildsø Grønn Norway
Austrheim Gul Norway
Hødd 1 Blå Norway
Surnadal Blå/Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Surnadal321013 - 27
2Hødd 132109 - 47
3Abildsø31024 - 73
4Austrheim30032 - 150

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 15 001 26.07 18:30 Hødd 1 4 - 2 Abildsø AE5
2 16 7 15 002 26.07 18:30 Surnadal 9 - 1 Austrheim AE6
2 16 7 15 003 27.07 14:50 Austrheim 0 - 2 Abildsø E19
2 16 7 15 004 27.07 16:40 Surnadal 1 - 1 Hødd 1 E18
2 16 7 15 005 28.07 09:55 Austrheim 1 - 4 Hødd 1 AE6
2 16 7 15 006 28.07 16:40 Abildsø 0 - 3 Surnadal AE5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bjørn, IL Raud Norway
Hana IL * Gul Norway
Langevåg Gul Gul Norway
Radøy/Manger/Hordabø Sort Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Bjørn, IL330025 - 29
2Radøy/Manger/Hordabø320114 - 116
3Langevåg Gul31025 - 163
4Hana IL *30033 - 180

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 16 001 26.07 13:55 Radøy/Manger/Hordabø 8 - 2 Langevåg Gul E18
2 16 7 16 002 27.07 11:45 Bjørn, IL 7 - 0 Langevåg Gul AE6
2 16 7 16 003 27.07 17:35 Hana IL * 1 - 5 Radøy/Manger/Hordabø BE4
2 16 7 16 004 28.07 10:50 Langevåg Gul 3 - 1 Hana IL * AE6
2 16 7 16 005 28.07 15:45 Radøy/Manger/Hordabø 1 - 8 Bjørn, IL AE5
2 16 7 16 006 28.07 20:20 Bjørn, IL 10 - 1 Hana IL * E15
Lag Draktfarge Land
Askøy Sportsklubb Grønn Grønn/Hvit Norway
Nordreisa IL 1 Hvit Norway
Røa IL Rød Norway
Sykkylven Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Nordreisa IL 1330014 - 59
2Sykkylven320114 - 56
3Røa IL31026 - 143
4Askøy Sportsklubb Grønn30033 - 130

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 17 001 26.07 10:50 Askøy Sportsklubb Grønn 1 - 3 Nordreisa IL 1 E10
2 16 7 17 002 26.07 10:50 Røa IL 1 - 5 Sykkylven E15
2 16 7 17 003 27.07 09:55 Nordreisa IL 1 8 - 2 Røa IL AE5
2 16 7 17 004 27.07 10:50 Sykkylven 7 - 1 Askøy Sportsklubb Grønn AE4
2 16 7 17 005 28.07 17:35 Sykkylven 2 - 3 Nordreisa IL 1 E14
2 16 7 17 006 28.07 18:30 Røa IL 3 - 1 Askøy Sportsklubb Grønn E11
Lag Draktfarge Land
Kvaløya SK Hvit/Sort Norway
Molde FK 2 Blå Norway
Rubbestadnes IL Blå Norway
Stranda IL Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Stranda IL330016 - 49
2Molde FK 2311111 - 54
3Kvaløya SK31116 - 74
4Rubbestadnes IL30033 - 200

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 18 001 26.07 10:50 Stranda IL 9 - 0 Rubbestadnes IL AE4
2 16 7 18 002 26.07 17:35 Kvaløya SK 1 - 1 Molde FK 2 AE6
2 16 7 18 003 27.07 10:50 Stranda IL 4 - 2 Kvaløya SK E10
2 16 7 18 004 27.07 10:50 Rubbestadnes IL 1 - 8 Molde FK 2 E14
2 16 7 18 005 28.07 13:55 Molde FK 2 2 - 3 Stranda IL AE5
2 16 7 18 006 28.07 14:50 Rubbestadnes IL 2 - 3 Kvaløya SK AE6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Blindheim IL Hvit Norway
Driv Blå Norway
Jølster 1 Grøn Norway
Sunndal Hvit Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Blindheim IL330022 - 19
2Sunndal Hvit320115 - 66
3Driv31022 - 203
4Jølster 130031 - 130

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 19 001 26.07 10:50 Jølster 1 0 - 5 Sunndal Hvit AE6
2 16 7 19 002 26.07 18:30 Blindheim IL 10 - 0 Driv AE4
2 16 7 19 003 27.07 09:55 Jølster 1 0 - 6 Blindheim IL E13
2 16 7 19 004 27.07 09:55 Driv 0 - 9 Sunndal Hvit E14
2 16 7 19 005 28.07 18:30 Sunndal Hvit 1 - 6 Blindheim IL E14
2 16 7 19 006 28.07 19:25 Driv 2 - 1 Jølster 1 E15
Lag Draktfarge Land
FV Vaalserquartier Green/White Germany
Konnerud 1 Rød Norway
Manglerud Star Grønn Norway
Nordhordland BK Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Manglerud Star330011 - 39
2Nordhordland BK31119 - 34
3FV Vaalserquartier31115 - 44
4Konnerud 130031 - 160

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 20 001 26.07 14:50 Nordhordland BK 7 - 0 Konnerud 1 E15
2 16 7 20 002 26.07 14:50 Manglerud Star 3 - 1 FV Vaalserquartier E18
2 16 7 20 003 27.07 19:25 FV Vaalserquartier 1 - 1 Nordhordland BK AE4
2 16 7 20 004 27.07 19:25 Konnerud 1 1 - 6 Manglerud Star AE5
2 16 7 20 005 28.07 18:30 Nordhordland BK 1 - 2 Manglerud Star E13
2 16 7 20 006 28.07 19:25 Konnerud 1 0 - 3 FV Vaalserquartier E10
Lag Draktfarge Land
Fitjar Grøn Norway
Rennebu IL Oransje Norway
Tingvoll IL Rød Norway
Tjørvåg/Gurskøy Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Tingvoll IL321020 - 27
2Fitjar321014 - 37
3Rennebu IL310214 - 133
4Tjørvåg/Gurskøy30030 - 300

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 21 001 26.07 13:55 Tjørvåg/Gurskøy 0 - 8 Fitjar E14
2 16 7 21 002 26.07 15:45 Tingvoll IL 8 - 1 Rennebu IL AE4
2 16 7 21 003 27.07 14:50 Fitjar 5 - 2 Rennebu IL E14
2 16 7 21 004 27.07 17:35 Tjørvåg/Gurskøy 0 - 11 Tingvoll IL E15
2 16 7 21 005 28.07 15:45 Tingvoll IL 1 - 1 Fitjar AE6
2 16 7 21 006 28.07 19:25 Rennebu IL 11 - 0 Tjørvåg/Gurskøy AE4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Hausvik Gul Norway
Lom J Hvit Norway
Store Heddinge BK Rød Denmark
Stranda IL Blå Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Lom J330018 - 19
2Stranda IL Blå32018 - 46
3Store Heddinge BK30123 - 131
4Hausvik30122 - 131

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 22 001 26.07 13:55 Stranda IL Blå 1 - 3 Lom J E11
2 16 7 22 002 26.07 16:40 Store Heddinge BK 2 - 2 Hausvik E11
2 16 7 22 003 27.07 13:00 Hausvik 0 - 5 Stranda IL Blå AE5
2 16 7 22 004 27.07 15:45 Lom J 9 - 0 Store Heddinge BK AE5
2 16 7 22 005 28.07 09:00 Stranda IL Blå 2 - 1 Store Heddinge BK VE5
2 16 7 22 006 28.07 10:50 Lom J 6 - 0 Hausvik AE5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bud IL Blå/Hvit Norway
Eid IL 1 Gul/Sort Norway
Gjøvik Lyn Hvit Norway
Ørsta IL Kvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Eid IL 1330018 - 39
2Gjøvik Lyn31119 - 64
3Ørsta IL31116 - 74
4Bud IL30032 - 190

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 23 001 26.07 13:00 Eid IL 1 9 - 2 Bud IL E12
2 16 7 23 002 26.07 17:35 Ørsta IL 2 - 2 Gjøvik Lyn E10
2 16 7 23 003 27.07 10:50 Eid IL 1 4 - 0 Gjøvik Lyn AE5
2 16 7 23 004 27.07 11:45 Bud IL 0 - 3 Ørsta IL VE5
2 16 7 23 005 28.07 15:45 Gjøvik Lyn 7 - 0 Bud IL BE5
2 16 7 23 006 28.07 16:40 Ørsta IL 1 - 5 Eid IL 1 BE5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Flisa/Åsa/Hof Blå/Hvit Norway
Søgne FK Blå Norway
Ulvik Gul/Sort Norway
Årdalstangen IL Blå/Gul Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Årdalstangen IL330016 - 39
2Søgne FK320115 - 86
3Ulvik31022 - 173
4Flisa/Åsa/Hof30035 - 100

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 24 001 26.07 18:30 Årdalstangen IL 7 - 0 Ulvik E10
2 16 7 24 002 26.07 18:30 Flisa/Åsa/Hof 2 - 5 Søgne FK E15
2 16 7 24 003 27.07 09:55 Ulvik 2 - 1 Flisa/Åsa/Hof VE4
2 16 7 24 004 27.07 09:55 Søgne FK 1 - 6 Årdalstangen IL VE5
2 16 7 24 005 28.07 09:55 Flisa/Åsa/Hof 2 - 3 Årdalstangen IL AE5
2 16 7 24 006 28.07 19:25 Ulvik 0 - 9 Søgne FK E14
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 91 001 A-1/32-2 29.07 08:00 Bjørn, IL 1 - 3 Sykkylven E14
2 16 7 91 002 A-1/32-4 29.07 08:00 Kjelsås 3 - 2 Charlottenlund SK E15
2 16 7 91 003 A-1/32-6 29.07 08:00 Askøy Sportsklubb Hvit 1 - 6 Hasundgot E18
2 16 7 91 004 A-1/32-8 29.07 08:00 Bergsøy 1 - 1 Fitjar E19
2 16 7 91 005 A-1/32-10 29.07 08:55 Hødd 1 12 - 0 Storelva AE4
2 16 7 91 006 A-1/32-12 29.07 08:55 Korsvoll IL 1 - 0 Gjøvik Lyn AE5
2 16 7 91 007 A-1/32-14 29.07 08:55 Kolbotn Princess * 6 - 0 Sunndal Hvit AE6
2 16 7 91 008 A-1/32-16 29.07 08:55 Hødd 2 6 - 7 Lyngbø BE4
2 16 7 91 009 A-1/32-17 29.07 08:55 Stranda IL Blå 0 - 3 Skjervøy Idrettsklubb BE5
2 16 7 91 010 A-1/32-19 29.07 08:55 Halsnøy 0 - 4 Egersunds IK * E10
2 16 7 91 011 A-1/32-21 29.07 08:55 Eid IL 2 4 - 0 Rising Star FA E11
2 16 7 91 012 A-1/32-23 29.07 08:55 Molde FK 2 0 - 4 Surnadal E12
2 16 7 91 013 A-1/32-25 29.07 08:55 Ulefoss 1 - 4 Askøy Sportsklubb Sort E13
2 16 7 91 014 A-1/32-27 29.07 08:55 Nordhordland BK 2 - 7 Vartdal TIL E14
2 16 7 91 015 A-1/32-29 29.07 08:55 Søgne FK 3 - 4 Syllingjentene E15
2 16 7 91 016 A-1/32-31 29.07 08:55 Langevåg Blå 3 - 1 Radøy/Manger/Hordabø E18
2 16 7 91 017 A-1/16-1 29.07 14:45 Nesbyen 2 - 2 Sykkylven E10
2 16 7 91 018 A-1/16-2 29.07 14:45 Årdalstangen IL 1 - 0 Kjelsås E11
2 16 7 91 019 A-1/16-3 29.07 14:45 Manglerud Star 3 - 2 Hasundgot E12
2 16 7 91 020 A-1/16-4 29.07 14:45 Finnøy 3 - 0 Bergsøy E13
2 16 7 91 021 A-1/16-5 29.07 14:45 Stranda IL 2 - 8 Hødd 1 E14
2 16 7 91 022 A-1/16-6 29.07 14:45 Vinne IL 3 - 2 Korsvoll IL E15
2 16 7 91 023 A-1/16-7 29.07 14:45 Åheim IL 2 - 5 Kolbotn Princess * E18
2 16 7 91 024 A-1/16-8 29.07 14:45 Lom J 2 - 1 Lyngbø E19
2 16 7 91 025 A-1/16-9 29.07 14:45 Skjervøy Idrettsklubb 5 - 1 Rindal IL FE4
2 16 7 91 026 A-1/16-10 29.07 14:45 Egersunds IK * 5 - 3 Blindheim IL RE6
2 16 7 91 027 A-1/16-14 29.07 14:45 Vartdal TIL 1 - 6 Konnerud 2 VE2
2 16 7 91 028 A-1/16-15 29.07 14:45 Syllingjentene 2 - 7 Kirkenes IF * VE5
2 16 7 91 029 A-1/16-16 29.07 15:40 Langevåg Blå 1 - 1 Nordreisa IL 1 E10
2 16 7 91 030 A-1/16-13 29.07 15:40 Askøy Sportsklubb Sort 0 - 1 Tingvoll IL E19
2 16 7 91 031 A-1/16-12 29.07 15:40 Surnadal 1 - 0 Søya/Todalen/Kvass/Ulvungen FE4
2 16 7 91 032 A-1/16-11 29.07 15:40 Eid IL 2 0 - 1 Eid IL 1 RE6
2 16 7 91 033 A-1/8-1 30.07 11:40 Nesbyen 2 - 4 Årdalstangen IL E10
2 16 7 91 034 A-1/8-2 30.07 11:40 Manglerud Star 3 - 1 Finnøy E11
2 16 7 91 035 A-1/8-3 30.07 11:40 Hødd 1 2 - 1 Vinne IL E12
2 16 7 91 036 A-1/8-4 30.07 11:40 Kolbotn Princess * 6 - 0 Lom J E13
2 16 7 91 037 A-1/8-5 30.07 11:40 Skjervøy Idrettsklubb 2 - 5 Egersunds IK * E14
2 16 7 91 038 A-1/8-6 30.07 11:40 Eid IL 1 0 - 2 Surnadal E15
2 16 7 91 039 A-1/8-8 30.07 11:40 Kirkenes IF * 3 - 0 Nordreisa IL 1 E19-KFUM
2 16 7 91 040 A-1/8-7 30.07 13:15 Tingvoll IL 2 - 1 Konnerud 2 KFUM-1
2 16 7 91 041 A-1/4-1 30.07 17:30 Årdalstangen IL 4 - 0 Manglerud Star E10
2 16 7 91 042 A-1/4-2 30.07 17:30 Hødd 1 1 - 2 Kolbotn Princess * E11
2 16 7 91 043 A-1/4-3 30.07 17:30 Egersunds IK * 1 - 0 Surnadal E12
2 16 7 91 044 A-1/4-4 30.07 17:30 Tingvoll IL 0 - 3 Kirkenes IF * E13
2 16 7 91 045 A-1/2-2 31.07 09:00 Egersunds IK * 0 - 1 Kirkenes IF * E10
2 16 7 91 046 A-1/2-1 31.07 09:00 Årdalstangen IL 1 - 5 Kolbotn Princess * E11
2 16 7 91 047 A-Bronsefinale 31.07 13:45 Årdalstangen IL 0 - 2 Egersunds IK * 7A
2 16 7 91 048 A-Finale 31.07 14:45 Kolbotn Princess * 4 - 1 Kirkenes IF * E1B
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 16 7 92 001 B-1/32-2 29.07 08:00 Langevåg Gul 4 - 1 Askøy Sportsklubb Grønn AE4
2 16 7 92 002 B-1/32-4 29.07 08:00 Jølster 2 0 - 7 Sauland IL AE5
2 16 7 92 003 B-1/32-6 29.07 08:00 Vard Haugesund 1 - 2 Norddal/Eidsdal/Geiranger FK AE6
2 16 7 92 004 B-1/32-8 29.07 08:00 Nordstrand 1 4 - 0 Tjørvåg/Gurskøy BE4
2 16 7 92 005 B-1/32-10 29.07 08:00 Austrheim 4 - 2 Stamsund IL BE5
2 16 7 92 006 B-1/32-12 29.07 08:00 Gullvikmoen IL 4 - 0 Bud IL E10
2 16 7 92 007 B-1/32-14 29.07 08:00 Stordal IL 6 - 1 Jølster 1 E11
2 16 7 92 008 B-1/32-16 29.07 08:00 Grue 3 - 2 Strømmen E12
2 16 7 92 009 B-1/32-17 29.07 08:00 Hausvik 1 - 4 Gransherad IL E13
2 16 7 92 010 B-1/32-19 29.07 08:00 Bækkelaget Team Bacon 0 - 7 Gol IL Fotball E7
2 16 7 92 011 B-1/32-21 29.07 08:00 Flaktveit jenter 7 2 - 6 Melbo Dreamteam RE6
2 16 7 92 012 B-1/32-31 29.07 08:00 Nordreisa IL 2 2 - 3 Hana IL * VE5
2 16 7 92 013 B-1/32-23 29.07 08:55 Rubbestadnes IL 2 - 3 Abildsø E19
2 16 7 92 014 B-1/32-25 29.07 09:50 Tertnes 2 0 - 3 Gjekstad Østerøya IF AE6
2 16 7 92 015 B-1/32-27 29.07 09:50 Konnerud 1 0 - 1 Fjellhamar BE4
2 16 7 92 016 B-1/32-29 29.07 09:50 Flisa/Åsa/Hof 8 - 2 Torvastad IL VE4
2 16 7 92 017 B-1/16-1