23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)

V - Jenter 7-er, 14 år

Lag Draktfarge Land
Christ the King IS * Orange/Black Ghana
Hamna Blå Blå Norway
Hessa IL Rød/Hvit Norway
Rosendal Kvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Hamna Blå321020 - 27
2Hessa IL321019 - 37
3Rosendal31026 - 123
4Christ the King IS *30030 - 280

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 7 01 001 26.07 09:55 Hamna Blå 2 - 2 Hessa IL E10
2 14 7 01 002 27.07 16:40 Rosendal 1 - 5 Hessa IL AE4
2 14 7 01 003 27.07 20:20 Hamna Blå 11 - 0 Christ the King IS * E11
2 14 7 01 004 28.07 13:00 Hessa IL 12 - 0 Christ the King IS * VE2
2 14 7 01 005 28.07 13:55 Rosendal 0 - 7 Hamna Blå VE2
2 14 7 01 006 28.07 20:20 Christ the King IS * 0 - 5 Rosendal E14
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bækkelaget Gul Norway
Herd Blå Norway
Team Nes Rød Norway
Vard Haugesund 2 Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Herd330023 - 09
2Vard Haugesund 232015 - 56
3Team Nes31026 - 143
4Bækkelaget30030 - 150

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 7 02 001 26.07 15:45 Herd 11 - 0 Team Nes E12
2 14 7 02 002 26.07 19:25 Bækkelaget 0 - 2 Vard Haugesund 2 E14
2 14 7 02 003 27.07 13:00 Herd 9 - 0 Bækkelaget E11
2 14 7 02 004 27.07 15:45 Vard Haugesund 2 3 - 2 Team Nes VE3
2 14 7 02 005 28.07 13:00 Team Nes 4 - 0 Bækkelaget E15
2 14 7 02 006 28.07 18:30 Vard Haugesund 2 0 - 3 Herd VE4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Follese Hvit/Blå Norway
Kvaløya SK Hvit Norway
Skodje IL Gul Norway
Sunndal Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Kvaløya SK 330012 - 39
2Skodje IL31115 - 44
3Sunndal31114 - 64
4Follese30033 - 110

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 7 03 001 26.07 16:40 Follese 0 - 5 Kvaløya SK BE5
2 14 7 03 002 26.07 18:30 Sunndal 0 - 0 Skodje IL BE5
2 14 7 03 003 27.07 18:30 Follese 3 - 5 Skodje IL VE1
2 14 7 03 004 27.07 19:25 Kvaløya SK 6 - 3 Sunndal VE2
2 14 7 03 005 28.07 14:50 Sunndal 1 - 0 Follese E18
2 14 7 03 006 28.07 14:50 Kvaløya SK 1 - 0 Skodje IL VE1
Lag Draktfarge Land
Emblem Blå Blå/Hvit Norway
Leirgulen/Davik Blå Norway
Lura IL Grønn Norway
Rennebu IL Oransje Norway
Tertnes Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Lura IL440020 - 212
2Leirgulen/Davik42115 - 37
3Tertnes41128 - 74
4Emblem Blå41124 - 84
5Rennebu IL40130 - 171

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 7 04 001 26.07 09:00 Emblem Blå 1 - 4 Lura IL E18
2 14 7 04 002 26.07 09:55 Tertnes 1 - 3 Leirgulen/Davik E12
2 14 7 04 003 26.07 14:50 Rennebu IL 0 - 4 Tertnes E19
2 14 7 04 004 26.07 19:25 Lura IL 12 - 0 Rennebu IL E11
2 14 7 04 005 27.07 10:50 Rennebu IL 0 - 1 Emblem Blå E12
2 14 7 04 006 27.07 14:50 Lura IL 2 - 1 Tertnes VE3
2 14 7 04 007 27.07 16:40 Leirgulen/Davik 2 - 0 Emblem Blå VE3
2 14 7 04 008 28.07 09:55 Lura IL 2 - 0 Leirgulen/Davik BE5
2 14 7 04 009 28.07 14:50 Tertnes 2 - 2 Emblem Blå VE3
2 14 7 04 010 28.07 19:25 Leirgulen/Davik 0 - 0 Rennebu IL VE3
Lag Draktfarge Land
Blindheim IL Hvit Norway
Hyllestad Rød Norway
Seljord IL Rød Norway
Åndalsnes IF/IIL 1 Blå/Gul Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Blindheim IL330029 - 29
2Åndalsnes IF/IIL 1320131 - 46
3Hyllestad31025 - 253
4Seljord IL30030 - 340

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 7 05 001 26.07 10:50 Hyllestad 1 - 11 Blindheim IL E13
2 14 7 05 002 26.07 19:25 Seljord IL 0 - 16 Åndalsnes IF/IIL 1 E18
2 14 7 05 003 27.07 09:55 Åndalsnes IF/IIL 1 1 - 3 Blindheim IL RE6
2 14 7 05 004 27.07 17:35 Seljord IL 0 - 3 Hyllestad VE1
2 14 7 05 005 28.07 14:50 Blindheim IL 15 - 0 Seljord IL BE4
2 14 7 05 006 28.07 14:50 Hyllestad 1 - 14 Åndalsnes IF/IIL 1 VE2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Batnfjord Rød Norway
Nordstrand 1 Hvit Norway
Vear IF Rød Norway
Volda Grøn Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Batnfjord32108 - 17
2Volda31204 - 15
3Vear IF31114 - 54
4Nordstrand 130032 - 110

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 7 06 001 26.07 10:50 Nordstrand 1 0 - 3 Volda E14
2 14 7 06 002 26.07 20:20 Vear IF 0 - 3 Batnfjord E15
2 14 7 06 003 27.07 13:00 Batnfjord 5 - 1 Nordstrand 1 BE4
2 14 7 06 004 27.07 18:30 Vear IF 1 - 1 Volda VE3
2 14 7 06 005 28.07 13:55 Nordstrand 1 1 - 3 Vear IF BE5
2 14 7 06 006 28.07 14:50 Volda 0 - 0 Batnfjord BE5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Dahle IL Gul/Blå Norway
Hødd Kvit Blå Norway
Nordby Turbojenter Rød/Grønn Norway
Strand-Ulv Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Dahle IL33005 - 09
2Hødd Kvit31113 - 34
3Nordby Turbojenter31023 - 53
4Strand-Ulv30121 - 41

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 7 07 001 26.07 10:50 Dahle IL 2 - 0 Hødd Kvit E12
2 14 7 07 002 26.07 16:40 Nordby Turbojenter 2 - 1 Strand-Ulv E12
2 14 7 07 003 27.07 16:40 Hødd Kvit 3 - 1 Nordby Turbojenter VE1
2 14 7 07 004 27.07 20:20 Strand-Ulv 0 - 2 Dahle IL E18
2 14 7 07 005 28.07 13:00 Dahle IL 1 - 0 Nordby Turbojenter BE4
2 14 7 07 006 28.07 16:40 Strand-Ulv 0 - 0 Hødd Kvit VE3
Lag Draktfarge Land
Falkeid IL Blå Norway
Fyresdal IL Blå Norway
Hadeland KFK Rød/Hvit Norway
Nordhordland City Rød Norway
Sykkylven IL Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Hadeland KFK440019 - 412
2Sykkylven IL42118 - 67
3Fyresdal IL41215 - 85
4Nordhordland City40225 - 92
5Falkeid IL40136 - 161

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 7 08 001 26.07 09:55 Falkeid IL 0 - 5 Sykkylven IL E15
2 14 7 08 002 26.07 09:55 Fyresdal IL 0 - 5 Hadeland KFK E19
2 14 7 08 003 26.07 17:35 Sykkylven IL 1 - 0 Nordhordland City BE5
2 14 7 08 004 26.07 17:35 Falkeid IL 1 - 3 Fyresdal IL VE4
2 14 7 08 005 27.07 10:50 Hadeland KFK 5 - 2 Falkeid IL E13
2 14 7 08 006 27.07 13:00 Nordhordland City 1 - 1 Fyresdal IL E18
2 14 7 08 007 27.07 17:35 Hadeland KFK 5 - 1 Sykkylven IL E18
2 14 7 08 008 28.07 09:55 Nordhordland City 3 - 3 Falkeid IL VE4
2 14 7 08 009 28.07 15:45 Fyresdal IL 1 - 1 Sykkylven IL VE1
2 14 7 08 010 28.07 16:40 Nordhordland City 1 - 4 Hadeland KFK RE6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Eidanger Blå/Hvit Norway
Hamna Hvit Blå Norway
Hovedbygda/MIL Rød/Hvit Norway
Sandane Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Sandane32019 - 86
2Hamna Hvit31116 - 64
3Hovedbygda/MIL31113 - 34
4Eidanger30212 - 32

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 7 09 001 26.07 18:30 Hovedbygda/MIL 0 - 0 Eidanger E12
2 14 7 09 002 26.07 19:25 Sandane 4 - 5 Hamna Hvit E12
2 14 7 09 003 27.07 15:45 Sandane 3 - 2 Hovedbygda/MIL VE1
2 14 7 09 004 27.07 16:40 Hamna Hvit 1 - 1 Eidanger VE2
2 14 7 09 005 28.07 10:50 Hamna Hvit 0 - 1 Hovedbygda/MIL RE6
2 14 7 09 006 28.07 15:45 Eidanger 1 - 2 Sandane BE4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bjørn Raud Norway
Haddal IL Sort/Kvit Norway
Heddal Rød Norway
Vind IL Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Bjørn330010 - 49
2Vind IL320115 - 36
3Heddal31024 - 83
4Haddal IL30030 - 140

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 7 10 001 26.07 16:40 Heddal 2 - 3 Bjørn VE2
2 14 7 10 002 26.07 17:35 Vind IL 8 - 0 Haddal IL VE3
2 14 7 10 003 27.07 10:50 Haddal IL 0 - 2 Heddal VE1
2 14 7 10 004 27.07 10:50 Vind IL 2 - 3 Bjørn VE2
2 14 7 10 005 28.07 11:45 Bjørn 4 - 0 Haddal IL E15
2 14 7 10 006 28.07 19:25 Heddal 0 - 5 Vind IL E11
Lag Draktfarge Land
Fjellhamar Hvit Norway
Manglerud Star Grønn Norway
Skåla IL Orange Norway
Ørskog Blå/Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Fjellhamar330015 - 39
2Skåla IL320112 - 86
3Ørskog31028 - 83
4Manglerud Star30032 - 180

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 7 11 001 26.07 17:35 Ørskog 0 - 2 Fjellhamar E12
2 14 7 11 002 26.07 20:20 Manglerud Star 0 - 5 Skåla IL E14
2 14 7 11 003 27.07 09:00 Skåla IL 5 - 2 Ørskog RE6
2 14 7 11 004 27.07 15:45 Fjellhamar 7 - 1 Manglerud Star VE2
2 14 7 11 005 28.07 13:00 Ørskog 6 - 1 Manglerud Star RE6
2 14 7 11 006 28.07 17:35 Fjellhamar 6 - 2 Skåla IL VE3
Lag Draktfarge Land
Emblem Hvit Blå/Hvit Norway
Hødd Blå Blå Norway
Lille Tøyen Hvit Norway
Syril IL Gul/Sort Norway
Åmdal-Tokke FK Raud/Kvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Syril IL440028 - 212
2Hødd Blå43018 - 99
3Emblem Hvit41128 - 94
4Lille Tøyen41126 - 134
5Åmdal-Tokke FK40040 - 170

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 7 12 001 26.07 09:00 Åmdal-Tokke FK 0 - 5 Emblem Hvit BE4
2 14 7 12 002 26.07 09:00 Hødd Blå 4 - 2 Lille Tøyen BE5
2 14 7 12 003 26.07 14:50 Lille Tøyen 1 - 8 Syril IL E12
2 14 7 12 004 26.07 19:45 Syril IL 6 - 0 Hødd Blå E19
2 14 7 12 005 27.07 09:55 Emblem Hvit 1 - 1 Lille Tøyen VE2
2 14 7 12 006 27.07 09:55 Syril IL 8 - 0 Åmdal-Tokke FK VE3
2 14 7 12 007 27.07 19:25 Hødd Blå 2 - 0 Åmdal-Tokke FK VE3
2 14 7 12 008 28.07 09:00 Lille Tøyen 2 - 0 Åmdal-Tokke FK RE6
2 14 7 12 009 28.07 13:55 Syril IL 6 - 1 Emblem Hvit BE4
2 14 7 12 010 28.07 19:25 Emblem Hvit 1 - 2 Hødd Blå VE1
Lag Draktfarge Land
Breimsbygda Rød Norway
Lom Hvit Norway
Spjelkavik IL Rød Norway
Åndalsnes IF/IIL 2 Blå/Gul Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Breimsbygda330012 - 29
2Lom32018 - 66
3Spjelkavik IL310213 - 83
4Åndalsnes IF/IIL 230030 - 170

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 7 13 001 26.07 17:35 Breimsbygda 3 - 1 Lom VE2
2 14 7 13 002 26.07 18:30 Spjelkavik IL 9 - 0 Åndalsnes IF/IIL 2 VE2
2 14 7 13 003 27.07 13:55 Lom 4 - 3 Spjelkavik IL E18
2 14 7 13 004 27.07 19:25 Åndalsnes IF/IIL 2 0 - 5 Breimsbygda E10
2 14 7 13 005 28.07 09:55 Åndalsnes IF/IIL 2 0 - 3 Lom BE4
2 14 7 13 006 28.07 11:45 Spjelkavik IL 1 - 4 Breimsbygda E14
Lag Draktfarge Land
Hareid Raud Norway
Medkila Team Hvit Norway
Nordhordland United Rød Norway
Valder IL Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Medkila Team32109 - 37
2Nordhordland United31208 - 55
3Hareid31026 - 93
4Valder IL30123 - 91

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 7 14 001 26.07 17:35 Valder IL 2 - 2 Nordhordland United RE6
2 14 7 14 002 26.07 18:30 Hareid 1 - 4 Medkila Team VE3
2 14 7 14 003 27.07 19:25 Nordhordland United 4 - 1 Hareid E14
2 14 7 14 004 27.07 19:25 Medkila Team 3 - 0 Valder IL E15
2 14 7 14 005 28.07 13:00 Hareid 4 - 1 Valder IL VE3
2 14 7 14 006 28.07 13:55 Nordhordland United 2 - 2 Medkila Team VE1
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 7 91 001 A-1/16-2 29.07 10:45 Hadeland KFK 8 - 0 Hamna Hvit E10
2 14 7 91 002 A-1/16-3 29.07 10:45 Leirgulen/Davik 2 - 2 Breimsbygda E11
2 14 7 91 003 A-1/16-4 29.07 10:45 Åndalsnes IF/IIL 1 1 - 2 Syril IL E12
2 14 7 91 004 A-1/16-5 29.07 10:45 Vard Haugesund 2 0 - 2 Hødd Kvit E13
2 14 7 91 005 A-1/16-7 29.07 10:45 Kvaløya SK 0 - 0 Nordhordland United E15
2 14 7 91 006 A-1/16-8 29.07 10:45 Batnfjord 2 - 1 Skåla IL E18
2 14 7 91 007 A-1/16-9 29.07 10:45 Fjellhamar 1 - 0 Volda E19
2 14 7 91 008 A-1/16-10 29.07 10:45 Medkila Team 3 - 0 Skodje IL FE4
2 14 7 91 009 A-1/16-13 29.07 11:40 Hødd Blå 0 - 5 Blindheim IL VE5
2 14 7 91 010 A-1/16-14 29.07 12:35 Lom 1 - 3 Lura IL VE2
2 14 7 91 011 A-1/16-15 29.07 12:35 Hessa IL 1 - 2 Sykkylven IL VE3
2 14 7 91 012 A-1/16-11 29.07 12:35 Vind IL 1 - 2 Dahle IL VE5
2 14 7 91 013 A-1/8-1 29.07 17:30 Hamna Blå 1 - 3 Hadeland KFK E10
2 14 7 91 014 A-1/8-2 29.07 17:30 Leirgulen/Davik 0 - 8 Syril IL E11
2 14 7 91 015 A-1/8-3 29.07 17:30 Hødd Kvit 0 - 4 Bjørn E12
2 14 7 91 016 A-1/8-4 29.07 17:30 Kvaløya SK 2 - 1 Batnfjord E13
2 14 7 91 017 A-1/8-5 29.07 17:30 Fjellhamar 2 - 5 Medkila Team E14
2 14 7 91 018 A-1/8-6 29.07 17:30 Dahle IL 0 - 4 Herd E15
2 14 7 91 019 A-1/8-7 29.07 17:30 Blindheim IL 4 - 1 Lura IL E18
2 14 7 91 020 A-1/8-8 29.07 17:30 Sykkylven IL 1 - 2 Sandane E19
2 14 7 91 023 A-1/4-1 30.07 09:50 Hadeland KFK 1 - 6 Syril IL AE4-Trasop 1
2 14 7 91 024 A-1/4-2 30.07 09:50 Bjørn 0 - 3 Kvaløya SK AE5-Trasop 2
2 14 7 91 021 A-1/4-3 30.07 09:50 Medkila Team 0 - 2 Herd BE4
2 14 7 91 022 A-1/4-4 30.07 09:50 Blindheim IL 3 - 0 Sandane BE5
2 14 7 91 025 A-1/2-1 30.07 18:25 Syril IL 1 - 0 Kvaløya SK E12
2 14 7 91 026 A-1/2-2 30.07 18:25 Herd 0 - 1 Blindheim IL E13
2 14 7 91 027 A-Bronsefinale 31.07 12:30 Kvaløya SK 1 - 2 Herd 7B
2 14 7 91 028 A-Finale 31.07 13:30 Syril IL 1 - 0 Blindheim IL E1B
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 14 7 92 001 B-1/32-18 29.07 08:00 Rennebu IL 2 - 0 Åmdal-Tokke FK VE4
2 14 7 92 002 B-1/16-3 29.07 10:45 Emblem Blå 0 - 5 Spjelkavik IL AE4
2 14 7 92 003 B-1/16-2 29.07 10:45 Fyresdal IL 2 - 3 Eidanger AE5
2 14 7 92 004 B-1/16-4 29.07 10:45 Seljord IL 0 - 7 Emblem Hvit AE6
2 14 7 92 005 B-1/16-5 29.07 10:45 Bækkelaget 1 - 4 Strand-Ulv E14
2 14 7 92 006 B-1/16-8 29.07 10:45 Vear IF 3 - 0 Manglerud Star RE6
2 14 7 92 007 B-1/16-7 29.07 10:45 Sunndal 3 - 1 Valder IL VE1
2 14 7 92 008 B-1/16-1 29.07 10:45 Rosendal 1 - 4 Nordstrand 1 VE2
2 14 7 92 009 B-1/16-11 29.07 10:45 Haddal IL 1 - 5 Nordby Turbojenter VE3
2 14 7 92 010 B-1/16-13 29.07 10:45 Hyllestad 0 - 1 Lille Tøyen VE4
2 14 7 92 011 B-1/16-14 29.07 10:45 Åndalsnes IF/IIL 2 1 - 1 Tertnes VE5
2 14 7 92 012 B-1/16-15 29.07 11:40 Christ the King IS * 0 - 3 Falkeid IL VE1
2 14 7 92 013 B-1/16-10 29.07 11:40 Hareid 3 - 1 Follese VE2
2 14 7 92 014 B-1/16-16 29.07 11:40 Hovedbygda/MIL 3 - 2 Nordhordland City VE4
2 14 7 92 015 B-1/16-9 29.07 12:35 Ørskog 4 - 1 Rennebu IL VE4
2 14 7 92 016 B-1/8-1 29.07 16:35 Nordstrand 1 0 - 5 Eidanger VE2
2 14 7 92 017 B-1/8-2 29.07 16:35 Spjelkavik IL 3 - 2 Emblem Hvit VE3
2 14 7 92 018 B-1/8-4 29.07 16:35 Sunndal 2 - 1 Vear IF VE4
2 14 7 92 019 B-1/8-3 29.07 16:35 Strand-Ulv 2 - 2 Heddal VE5
2 14 7 92 022 B-1/8-6 29.07 17:30 Nordby Turbojenter 4 - 2 Team Nes VE3
2 14 7 92 020 B-1/8-7 29.07 17:30 Lille Tøyen 0 - 1 Tertnes VE1
2 14 7 92 021 B-1/8-8 29.07 17:30 Falkeid IL 1 - 2 Hovedbygda/MIL VE2
2 14 7 92 023 B-1/8-5 29.07 20:15 Ørskog 0 - 3 Hareid VE3
2 14 7 92 024 B-1/4-1 30.07 08:55 Eidanger 0 - 10 Spjelkavik IL VE3
2 14 7 92 025 B-1/4-2 30.07 09:50 Strand-Ulv 0 - 6 Sunndal VE2
2 14 7 92 026 B-1/4-4 30.07 11:40 Tertnes 0 - 2 Hovedbygda/MIL VE1
2 14 7 92 027 B-1/4-3 30.07 12:35 Hareid 0 - 1 Nordby Turbojenter VE1
2 14 7 92 028 B-1/2-1 30.07 20:15 Spjelkavik IL 3 - 4 Sunndal E14
2 14 7 92 029 B-1/2-2 30.07 20:15 Nordby Turbojenter 0 - 1 Hovedbygda/MIL Sportsplassen 1
2 14 7 92 030 B-Finale 31.07 13:30 Sunndal 0 - 0 Hovedbygda/MIL E19-KFUM
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web