23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1 16 0 91 026: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 032: 0-0 (17:40)
1 16 0 91 019: 3-3 (17:40)

W - Jenter 7-er, 17/18/19 år

Lag Draktfarge Land
Dale IL Blå Norway
Furuflaten IL Grønn Norway
Otta/Sel Kvit Norway
Sandviken/Varegg Hvit/Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Furuflaten IL330021 - 29
2Sandviken/Varegg320113 - 36
3Dale IL30125 - 141
4Otta/Sel30125 - 251

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 19 7 01 001 26.07 11:45 Sandviken/Varegg 5 - 1 Dale IL E18
2 19 7 01 002 26.07 18:30 Otta/Sel 1 - 14 Furuflaten IL E19
2 19 7 01 003 27.07 11:45 Dale IL 4 - 4 Otta/Sel E18
2 19 7 01 004 27.07 19:25 Sandviken/Varegg 1 - 2 Furuflaten IL E13
2 19 7 01 005 28.07 11:45 Otta/Sel 0 - 7 Sandviken/Varegg BE5
2 19 7 01 006 28.07 19:25 Furuflaten IL 5 - 0 Dale IL E18
Lag Draktfarge Land
Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 Hvit Norway
Heddal Rød Norway
Kolbotn IL Hvit Norway
Malvik/Hommelvik Svart Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Kolbotn IL321034 - 27
2Malvik/Hommelvik31206 - 35
3Bergen Nord/Hovding 131111 - 34
4Heddal30031 - 340

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 19 7 02 001 26.07 17:35 Malvik/Hommelvik 2 - 2 Kolbotn IL BE4
2 19 7 02 002 26.07 18:50 Heddal 0 - 1 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 BE4
2 19 7 02 003 27.07 11:45 Heddal 0 - 29 Kolbotn IL E10
2 19 7 02 004 27.07 11:45 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 0 - 0 Malvik/Hommelvik E19
2 19 7 02 005 28.07 19:25 Malvik/Hommelvik 4 - 1 Heddal E12
2 19 7 02 006 28.07 19:25 Kolbotn IL 3 - 0 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 E19
Lag Draktfarge Land
Kjøkkelvik Rød Norway
Moelven/Åsmarka Hvit Norway
Sandviken/Varegg A Hvit/Rød Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Moelven/Åsmarka220010 - 36
2Kjøkkelvik21013 - 43
3Sandviken/Varegg A20023 - 90

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 19 7 03 001 26.07 11:45 Kjøkkelvik 1 - 3 Moelven/Åsmarka E14
2 19 7 03 002 27.07 11:45 Moelven/Åsmarka 7 - 2 Sandviken/Varegg A E14
2 19 7 03 003 28.07 11:45 Kjøkkelvik 2 - 1 Sandviken/Varegg A AE6
Lag Draktfarge Land
Endorf SV Blue/White Germany
Hadeland KFK Rød/Hvit Norway
KFUM-KAM. OSLO Rød/Hvit Norway
Nordre Fjell/ Nest-Sotra Rød Norway
Surnadal Blå/Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Surnadal431015 - 910
2Nordre Fjell/ Nest-Sotra430125 - 69
3Hadeland KFK420210 - 106
4KFUM-KAM. OSLO41036 - 183
5Endorf SV40134 - 171

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 19 7 04 001 26.07 11:45 Nordre Fjell/ Nest-Sotra 7 - 0 Endorf SV E10
2 19 7 04 002 26.07 11:45 Hadeland KFK 7 - 1 KFUM-KAM. OSLO E15
2 19 7 04 003 26.07 18:30 Surnadal 4 - 4 Endorf SV RE6
2 19 7 04 004 27.07 11:45 Endorf SV 0 - 3 Hadeland KFK E11
2 19 7 04 005 27.07 11:45 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 - 8 Nordre Fjell/ Nest-Sotra E12
2 19 7 04 006 27.07 19:25 Surnadal 5 - 4 Nordre Fjell/ Nest-Sotra RE6
2 19 7 04 007 28.07 11:45 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 3 - 0 Endorf SV AE5
2 19 7 04 008 28.07 11:45 Hadeland KFK 0 - 3 Surnadal VE5
2 19 7 04 009 28.07 19:25 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 1 - 3 Surnadal VE4
2 19 7 04 010 28.07 19:25 Hadeland KFK 0 - 6 Nordre Fjell/ Nest-Sotra VE5
Lag Draktfarge Land
Hønefoss BK Hvit Norway
Lunner/Harestua Rød Norway
Radøy/Manger/Hordabø Sort Norway
Åheim/Selje Hvit Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Lunner/Harestua330010 - 19
2Radøy/Manger/Hordabø32017 - 86
3Hønefoss BK31027 - 73
4Åheim/Selje30033 - 110

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 19 7 05 001 26.07 11:45 Radøy/Manger/Hordabø 4 - 3 Hønefoss BK BE4
2 19 7 05 002 26.07 11:45 Lunner/Harestua 5 - 0 Åheim/Selje BE5
2 19 7 05 003 27.07 18:30 Åheim/Selje 1 - 2 Radøy/Manger/Hordabø VE4
2 19 7 05 004 27.07 19:25 Hønefoss BK 0 - 1 Lunner/Harestua VE5
2 19 7 05 005 28.07 11:45 Radøy/Manger/Hordabø 1 - 4 Lunner/Harestua E11
2 19 7 05 006 28.07 11:45 Hønefoss BK 4 - 2 Åheim/Selje E13
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 19 7 91 001 A-1/8-8 29.07 20:15 Sandviken/Varegg 5 - 0 Malvik/Hommelvik VE4
2 19 7 91 002 A-1/8-2 29.07 20:15 Nordre Fjell/ Nest-Sotra 2 - 4 Radøy/Manger/Hordabø VE5
2 19 7 91 003 A-1/4-1 30.07 12:35 Radøy/Manger/Hordabø 0 - 6 Furuflaten IL E14
2 19 7 91 004 A-1/4-2 30.07 12:35 Kolbotn IL 5 - 1 Kjøkkelvik E15
2 19 7 91 005 A-1/4-4 30.07 12:35 Lunner/Harestua 3 - 2 Sandviken/Varegg E19-KFUM
2 19 7 91 006 A-1/4-3 30.07 13:15 Moelven/Åsmarka 3 - 3 Surnadal KFUM-2
2 19 7 91 007 A-1/2-1 31.07 09:00 Furuflaten IL 1 - 2 Kolbotn IL 7A
2 19 7 91 008 A-1/2-2 31.07 09:00 Surnadal 2 - 5 Lunner/Harestua 7B
2 19 7 91 009 A-Bronsefinale 31.07 15:15 Furuflaten IL 6 - 0 Surnadal 7A
2 19 7 91 010 A-Finale 31.07 16:15 Kolbotn IL 3 - 2 Lunner/Harestua E1A
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2 19 7 92 001 B-1/8-5 29.07 12:35 KFUM-KAM. OSLO 0 - 4 Otta/Sel E18
2 19 7 92 002 B-1/8-2 29.07 12:35 Heddal 2 - 4 Endorf SV E19
2 19 7 92 003 B-1/4-1 30.07 12:35 Dale IL 2 - 1 Endorf SV E10
2 19 7 92 004 B-1/4-2 30.07 12:35 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 3 - 0 Åheim/Selje E11
2 19 7 92 005 B-1/4-3 30.07 12:35 Otta/Sel 2 - 4 Sandviken/Varegg A E12
2 19 7 92 006 B-1/4-4 30.07 12:35 Hønefoss BK 7 - 2 Hadeland KFK E13
2 19 7 92 007 B-1/2-1 30.07 20:15 Dale IL 1 - 0 Bergen Nord/Hovding 1 E10
2 19 7 92 008 B-1/2-2 30.07 20:15 Sandviken/Varegg A 1 - 4 Hønefoss BK E11
2 19 7 92 009 B-Finale 31.07 09:00 Dale IL 4 - 9 Hønefoss BK E19-KFUM
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Kilde: Web