14.12.2019 10:16
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
07.01.2018 16:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
203: 8-10 (16:00)
202: 13-6 (16:00)
206: 9-3 (16:00)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Bane Dommere
772 08:00 G11 - A Bul 1 11 - 2 HK Landsås G11 E: NorEngros 2
980 08:00 J16 - A HK Landsås J16 10 - 5 Nerskogen IL J15 B: Bussring
1002 08:00 J13 - B Alta if j 13 8 - 7 HK Landsås J13 A: LERØY
1036 08:00 J11 - A Tromsø HK J06-3 7 - 1 Kabelvåg J11 F: NorEngros 3
1107 08:00 J14 - C Svolvær 04 9 - 9 BUL 1 (J03) C: Nordlys
645 08:20 G10 - A Lenvik HK - MIX10 2 - 5 THK G10 D: NorEngros 1
770 08:20 G11 - A Bravo HK Hvit 3 - 9 Bravo HK Rød E: NorEngros 2
1072 08:20 J11 - B Ankenes HK 2 - 1 Tromsø HK J06-2 F: NorEngros 3
189 08:25 J12 - A HK Landsås J12 Nord-1 6 - 6 Tromsø HK J05-1 C: Nordlys
986 08:25 J16 - A Tromsø HK 17 - 5 Leknes Håndballklubb J16 - 1 B: Bussring
1006 08:25 J13 - B Tromsø HK 2 8 - 8 Ankenes Håndballklubb J13 A: LERØY
644 08:40 G10 - A Bravo HK Hvit 4 - 3 HK Landsås G10 D: NorEngros 1
771 08:40 G11 - A Bul 2 11 - 1 Harstad Håndballklubb G11 E: NorEngros 2
1074 08:40 J11 - B HK Landsås J11-2 0 - 3 Bravo HK J11 Rød F: NorEngros 3
900 08:50 G16 - A HK Landsås G16 9 - 13 Gravdal/Blest/Leknes G16 - 1 B: Bussring
1016 08:50 J13 - A Harstad Hk j 13 13 - 4 BUL J13 - 1 A: LERØY
1086 08:50 J14 - A Nerskogen IL J14 1 - 10 Tromsø HK 2 C: Nordlys
691 09:00 J10 - A Harstad HK J10-08-1 3 - 5 HK Landsås Mix 8-9 (10) D: NorEngros 1
776 09:00 G11 - A THK G11 6 - 4 HK Landsås G11 E: NorEngros 2
1043 09:00 J11 - A Tromsø HK J06-1 5 - 4 J11 Lødingen F: NorEngros 3
599 09:15 MIX - A Bravo HK Rød J8 Tromsø HK MIX - 1 G2: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
600 09:15 MIX - A Bravo HK Rød G9 THK J9 G1: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
848 09:15 G14 - B BUL (G13) 8 - 13 Bravo HK C: Nordlys
896 09:15 G16 - A Alta IF G16 9 - 8 Bul G16 B: Bussring
1017 09:15 J13 - A Svolvær 2 8 - 5 Honningsvåg Turn og IF A: LERØY
710 09:20 J10 - B Bravo HK Grønn 3 - 5 Tromsø HK J10 - 1 D: NorEngros 1
1040 09:20 J11 - A BUL J11-3 0 - 4 Bravo HK J11 Hvit E: NorEngros 2
1042 09:20 J11 - A BUL J11-1 8 - 0 HK Landsås J11-1 F: NorEngros 3
621 09:30 MIX - B Bravo HK Hvit G9 THK G 08/09/10 RØD G1: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
624 09:30 MIX - B Bravo HK Grønn G9 THK G 08/09/10 HVIT G2: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
695 09:40 J10 - A Bravo HK Hvit 5 - 1 HK Landsås Mix 8-9 (10) D: NorEngros 1
849 09:40 G14 - B Nerskogen IL G03/04 5 - 12 Tromsø HK 1 C: Nordlys
987 09:40 J16 - A Nerskogen IL J15 5 - 3 Frea B: Bussring
1018 09:40 J13 - A Lødingen J13 6 - 7 Tromsø HK 1 A: LERØY
1045 09:40 J11 - A Harstad HK J11 - 1 7 - 0 Kabelvåg J11 E: NorEngros 2
1062 09:40 J11 - B Bravo HK J11 Grønn 4 - 7 Tromsø HK J06-2 F: NorEngros 3
603 09:45 MIX - A Bravo HK Hvit J8 Tromsø HK MIX - 1 G1: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
631 09:45 MIX - B THK G 08/09/10 RØD Bravo HK Grønn G9 G2: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
611 10:00 MIX - A Tromsø HK MIX - 1 Bravo HK Rød G9 G2: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
623 10:00 MIX - B Bravo HK Hvit G9 Tromsø HK MIX - 2 G1: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
647 10:00 G10 - A Lenvik HK - MIX10 0 - 1 Bravo HK Grønn D: NorEngros 1
1061 10:00 J11 - B Bravo HK J11 Rød 10 - 4 Harstad HK J11 - 2 F: NorEngros 3
1063 10:00 J11 - B BUL J11-2 5 - 2 HK Lia-Brage J11 E: NorEngros 2
989 10:05 J16 - B Bravo HK 3 - 11 Tverrelvdalen IL B: Bussring
1093 10:05 J14 - B Alta IF J14 8 - 8 Tromsø HK 1 A: LERØY
1102 10:05 J14 - C BUL 1 (J03) 7 - 2 Bravo HK C: Nordlys
608 10:15 MIX - A THK J9 Bravo HK Rød J8 G1: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
634 10:15 MIX - B THK G 08/09/10 HVIT THK G 08/09/10 RØD G2: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
161 10:20 J12 - B Lødingen J12 14 - 2 Tromsø HK J05-3 E: NorEngros 2
185 10:20 J12 - A BUL (J05) 14 - 4 Tromsø HK J05-1 D: NorEngros 1
529 10:30 MINI - A LHK mix 5-7 år THK mini Fagereng 3 G1: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
531 10:30 MINI - A Bravo HK Hvit J6 THK mini Fagereng 1 G2: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
988 10:30 J16 - B Lødingen jenter 15 6 - 11 Tromsø HK 2 J15 B: Bussring
1012 10:30 J13 - A Harstad Hk j 13 3 - 7 Tromsø HK 1 C: Nordlys
1095 10:30 J14 - B Skjervøy IK J14 - 1 2 - 7 IK Junkeren 2 A: LERØY
184 10:45 J12 - A HK Landsås J12 Nord-1 9 - 1 Nerskogen J12-1 D: NorEngros 1
192 10:45 J12 - C Frea 9 - 2 HK Landsås J12 Sør-1 E: NorEngros 2
201 10:45 J12 - D Kabelvåg J12 9 - 6 Tverrelvdalen F: NorEngros 3
610 10:45 MIX - A THK J9 Bravo HK Hvit J8 G1: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
854 10:55 G14 - C Alta IF G14 10 - 4 BUL (G13) 2 C: Nordlys
996 10:55 J16 - C Alta if j16 3 - 9 Junkeren j16 B: Bussring
1081 10:55 J14 - A Leknes Håndballklubb J14 - 1 9 - 6 Nerskogen IL J14 A: LERØY
532 11:00 MINI - A Bravo HK Rød J6 THK mini Fagereng 2 G1: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
533 11:00 MINI - A Bravo HK Rød J7 LHK mix 5-7 år G2: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
160 11:10 J12 - B Bravo HK Hvit 4 - 5 HK Landsås J12 Sør-2 D: NorEngros 1
193 11:10 J12 - C Nordreisa J12 8 - 7 Tromsø HK J05-2 E: NorEngros 2
806 11:10 G12 - A Boif G12 12 - 6 Bul G06 F: NorEngros 3
602 11:15 MIX - A Bravo HK Rød G9 lenvik HK-mix 9 G1: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
855 11:20 G14 - C Tromsø HK 2 9 - 7 Skjervøy IK G14 C: Nordlys
997 11:20 J16 - C HK Landsås J15 7 - 8 Svolvær B: Bussring
1080 11:20 J14 - A BUL 2 (J03) 9 - 9 Junkeren A: LERØY
534 11:30 MINI - A Bravo HK Hvit J6 THK mini Fagereng 3 G2: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
535 11:30 MINI - A Bravo HK Rød J6 THK mini Fagereng 4 G1: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
807 11:35 G12 - A HK Landsås G12 13 - 10 Bul g12-3 F: NorEngros 3
820 11:35 G12 - C Bul g12-2 7 - 10 Bravo HK E: NorEngros 2
824 11:35 G12 - C Tromsø HK 6 - 9 Alta IF G12-2 D: NorEngros 1
606 11:45 MIX - A THK J9 lenvik HK-mix 9 G1: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
877 11:45 G14 - A BUL G03 13 - 5 Bravo HK (G13) C: Nordlys
905 11:45 G16 - B Kabelvåg IL 10 - 8 Tromsø HK B: Bussring
1088 11:45 J14 - B Tromsø HK 1 10 - 0 Skjervøy IK J14 - 1 A: LERØY
162 12:00 J12 - B Lødingen J12 9 - 7 Bravo HK Hvit F: NorEngros 3
536 12:00 MINI - A Bravo HK Hvit J7 THK mini Fagereng 1 G2: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
814 12:00 G12 - B Alta IF G12 9 - 3 Ankenes HK G12 - 1 D: NorEngros 1
815 12:00 G12 - B Bul g12-1 16 - 6 Frea E: NorEngros 2
904 12:10 G16 - B Alta IF G16-02 5 - 8 BUL G03 B: Bussring
1084 12:10 J14 - A Tromsø HK 2 12 - 5 Leknes Håndballklubb J14 - 1 C: Nordlys
1092 12:10 J14 - B Honningsvåg Turn og IF 5 - 4 IK Junkeren 2 A: LERØY
538 12:15 MINI - A Bravo HK Rød J6 LHK mix 5-7 år G2: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
539 12:15 MINI - A Bravo HK Hvit J7 THK mini Fagereng 3 G1: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
648 12:25 G10 - A HK Landsås G10 4 - 9 THK G10 D: NorEngros 1
1041 12:25 J11 - A Tromsø HK J06-1 4 - 1 Kabelvåg J11 E: NorEngros 2
1064 12:25 J11 - B Bravo HK J11 Rød 4 - 1 Ankenes HK F: NorEngros 3
622 12:30 MIX - B HK Landsås Mix 8-9 Lenvik HK-mix 8 A G1: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
627 12:30 MIX - B THK G 08/09/10 RØD Tromsø HK MIX - 2 G2: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
892 12:35 G16 - A Bravo HK 10 - 12 HK Landsås G16 B: Bussring
1085 12:35 J14 - A Nerskogen IL J14 4 - 3 BUL 2 (J03) C: Nordlys
1098 12:35 J14 - C Svolvær 04 12 - 6 Tromsø HK J13 A: LERØY
540 12:45 MINI - A THK mini Fagereng 2 THK mini Fagereng 4 G1: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
543 12:45 MINI - A THK mini Fagereng 1 THK mini Fagereng 3 G2: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
709 12:45 J10 - B Harstad HK J10-08-2 4 - 6 Harstad HK j10-07 D: NorEngros 1
1039 12:45 J11 - A Tromsø HK J06-3 9 - 3 J11 Lødingen E: NorEngros 2
1065 12:45 J11 - B HK Landsås J11-2 2 - 3 Harstad HK J11 - 2 F: NorEngros 3
187 13:00 J12 - A Nerskogen J12-1 3 - 10 Tromsø HK J05-1 C: Nordlys
619 13:00 MIX - B Lenvik HK-mix 8 A Tromsø HK MIX - 2 G1: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
620 13:00 MIX - B HK Landsås Mix 8-9 THK G 08/09/10 HVIT G2: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
898 13:00 G16 - A Gravdal/Blest/Leknes G16 - 1 6 - 7 Alta IF G16 B: Bussring
1009 13:00 J13 - B HK Landsås J13 13 - 8 Ankenes Håndballklubb J13 A: LERØY
692 13:05 J10 - A Bravo HK Rød 5 - 2 THK J10 Hvit D: NorEngros 1
1044 13:05 J11 - A BUL J11-1 3 - 3 Bravo HK J11 Hvit E: NorEngros 2
1058 13:05 J11 - B Tromsø HK J06-2 3 - 0 HK Lia-Brage J11 F: NorEngros 3
542 13:15 MINI - A THK mini Fagereng 2 LHK mix 5-7 år G1: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
625 13:15 MIX - B Bravo HK Hvit G9 HK Landsås Mix 8-9 G2: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
163 13:25 J12 - B HK Landsås J12 Sør-2 9 - 5 Tromsø HK J05-3 C: Nordlys
768 13:25 G11 - A Bul 2 8 - 0 HK Lia-Brage G11 D: NorEngros 1
774 13:25 G11 - A Bul 1 8 - 8 Bravo HK Rød E: NorEngros 2
982 13:25 J16 - A Frea 9 - 9 HK Landsås J16 B: Bussring
1008 13:25 J13 - B Svolvær 10 - 5 Tromsø HK 2 A: LERØY
1066 13:25 J11 - B BUL J11-2 2 - 5 Bravo HK J11 Grønn F: NorEngros 3
549 13:30 MINI - A THK mini Fagereng 1 Bravo HK Rød J6 G2: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
626 13:30 MIX - B Bravo HK Grønn G9 Lenvik HK-mix 8 A G1: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
629 13:45 MIX - B THK G 08/09/10 RØD HK Landsås Mix 8-9 G1: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
630 13:45 MIX - B THK G 08/09/10 HVIT Lenvik HK-mix 8 A G2: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
696 13:45 J10 - A Tromsø HK J10 - 2 4 - 2 THK J10 Hvit D: NorEngros 1
775 13:45 G11 - A Ankenes HK G11 - 1 10 - 3 Harstad Håndballklubb G11 E: NorEngros 2
1051 13:45 J11 - A Harstad HK J11 - 1 2 - 1 BUL J11-3 F: NorEngros 3
199 13:50 J12 - D HK Landsås J12 Nord-2 7 - 11 Tverrelvdalen C: Nordlys
983 13:50 J16 - A Leknes Håndballklubb J16 - 1 4 - 6 Nerskogen IL J15 B: Bussring
1021 13:50 J13 - A Honningsvåg Turn og IF 6 - 10 Tromsø HK 1 A: LERØY
546 14:00 MINI - A THK mini Fagereng 1 Bravo HK Rød J7 G1: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
632 14:00 MIX - B THK G 08/09/10 HVIT Bravo HK Hvit G9 G2: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
711 14:05 J10 - B THK J10 Blå 3 - 2 THK J10 Rød D: NorEngros 1
777 14:05 G11 - A Bul 1 7 - 9 Bul 2 E: NorEngros 2
1052 14:05 J11 - A HK Landsås J11-1 1 - 4 Tromsø HK J06-3 F: NorEngros 3
211 14:15 J18 - A HK Landsås J18 5 - 10 Tromsø HK 1 B: Bussring
545 14:15 MINI - A THK mini Fagereng 2 Bravo HK Hvit J6 G1: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
635 14:15 MIX - B Tromsø HK MIX - 2 Bravo HK Grønn G9 G2: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
991 14:15 J16 - B Tromsø HK 2 J15 8 - 4 Tverrelvdalen IL C: Nordlys
1020 14:15 J13 - A Lødingen J13 10 - 5 BUL J13 - 1 A: LERØY
810 14:25 G12 - A Kabelvåg IL G12 2 7 - 9 HK Landsås G12 D: NorEngros 1
817 14:25 G12 - B Ankenes HK G12 - 1 4 - 6 Frea F: NorEngros 3
825 14:25 G12 - C Kabelvåg IL G12 1 8 - 11 Bul g12-2 E: NorEngros 2
547 14:30 MINI - A THK mini Fagereng 4 LHK mix 5-7 år G1: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
551 14:30 MINI - A THK mini Fagereng 3 Bravo HK Rød J7 G2: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
212 14:40 J18 - A Junkeren 01 9 - 9 Tromsø HK 2 J16 B: Bussring
1004 14:40 J13 - B Ankenes Håndballklubb J13 11 - 8 Alta if j 13 C: Nordlys
1019 14:40 J13 - A Svolvær 2 7 - 8 Harstad Hk j 13 A: LERØY
548 14:45 MINI - A THK mini Fagereng 2 Bravo HK Hvit J7 G2: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
633 14:45 MIX - B Tromsø HK MIX - 2 HK Landsås Mix 8-9 G1: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
811 14:50 G12 - A Bul g12-3 11 - 7 Boif G12 D: NorEngros 1
816 14:50 G12 - B Bul g12-1 9 - 5 Alta IF G12 F: NorEngros 3
827 14:50 G12 - C Bravo HK 7 - 8 Alta IF G12-2 E: NorEngros 2
637 15:00 MIX - B Tromsø HK MIX - 2 THK G 08/09/10 HVIT G1: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
638 15:00 MIX - B Lenvik HK-mix 8 A THK G 08/09/10 RØD G2: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
998 15:05 J16 - C HK Landsås J15 1 - 19 Alta if j16 B: Bussring
1082 15:05 J14 - A Leknes Håndballklubb J14 - 1 7 - 9 BUL 2 (J03) C: Nordlys
1090 15:05 J14 - B IK Junkeren 2 3 - 7 Tromsø HK 1 A: LERØY
553 15:15 MINI - A THK mini Fagereng 4 Bravo HK Hvit J7 G2: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
636 15:15 MIX - B Lenvik HK-mix 8 A Bravo HK Hvit G9 G1: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
712 15:15 J10 - B Bravo HK Grønn 2 - 8 Harstad HK J10-08-2 D: NorEngros 1
780 15:15 G11 - A HK Lia-Brage G11 2 - 5 Harstad Håndballklubb G11 E: NorEngros 2
1069 15:15 J11 - B Ankenes HK 4 - 1 Harstad HK J11 - 2 F: NorEngros 3
550 15:30 MINI - A THK mini Fagereng 4 Bravo HK Hvit J6 G1: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
613 15:30 MIX - A Tromsø HK MIX - 1 THK J9 G2: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
999 15:30 J16 - C Junkeren j16 6 - 9 Svolvær B: Bussring
1083 15:30 J14 - A Tromsø HK 2 20 - 10 Junkeren C: Nordlys
1094 15:30 J14 - B Alta IF J14 20 - 8 Honningsvåg Turn og IF A: LERØY
713 15:35 J10 - B THK J10 Blå 5 - 8 Harstad HK j10-07 D: NorEngros 1
778 15:35 G11 - A Ankenes HK G11 - 1 12 - 5 Bravo HK Hvit E: NorEngros 2
1076 15:35 J11 - B HK Lia-Brage J11 1 - 11 Bravo HK J11 Grønn F: NorEngros 3
614 15:45 MIX - A lenvik HK-mix 9 Bravo HK Hvit J8 G2: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
639 15:45 MIX - B HK Landsås Mix 8-9 Bravo HK Grønn G9 G1: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
714 15:55 J10 - B Tromsø HK J10 - 1 5 - 3 THK J10 Rød D: NorEngros 1
779 15:55 G11 - A THK G11 2 - 8 Bravo HK Rød E: NorEngros 2
990 15:55 J16 - B Bravo HK 4 - 8 Lødingen jenter 15 B: Bussring
1005 15:55 J13 - B Tromsø HK 2 8 - 10 HK Landsås J13 C: Nordlys
1046 15:55 J11 - A Tromsø HK J06-1 6 - 4 BUL J11-3 F: NorEngros 3
1100 15:55 J14 - C Bravo HK 7 - 15 Svolvær 04 A: LERØY
530 16:00 MINI - A Bravo HK Rød J7 THK mini Fagereng 4 G2: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
552 16:00 MINI - A THK mini Fagereng 1 THK mini Fagereng 2 G1: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
186 16:15 J12 - A BUL (J05) 12 - 6 HK Landsås J12 Nord-1 F: NorEngros 3
191 16:15 J12 - C Frea 9 - 2 Tromsø HK J05-2 E: NorEngros 2
555 16:15 MINI - A LHK mix 5-7 år Bravo HK Hvit J6 G2: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
616 16:15 MIX - A lenvik HK-mix 9 Tromsø HK MIX - 1 G1: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
809 16:15 G12 - A Kabelvåg IL G12 2 3 - 6 Bul G06 D: NorEngros 1
893 16:20 G16 - A Bul G16 13 - 4 Gravdal/Blest/Leknes G16 - 1 B: Bussring
1007 16:20 J13 - B Svolvær 8 - 7 Alta if j 13 C: Nordlys
1101 16:20 J14 - C BUL 1 (J03) 7 - 9 Tromsø HK J13 A: LERØY
554 16:30 MINI - A THK mini Fagereng 3 Bravo HK Rød J6 G1: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
612 16:30 MIX - A lenvik HK-mix 9 Bravo HK Rød J8 G2: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
190 16:40 J12 - C HK Landsås J12 Sør-1 4 - 4 Nordreisa J12 E: NorEngros 2
198 16:40 J12 - D Bravo HK Rød 5 - 6 Kabelvåg J12 F: NorEngros 3
826 16:40 G12 - C Kabelvåg IL G12 1 1 - 12 Tromsø HK D: NorEngros 1
808 16:45 G12 - A HK Landsås G12 8 - 11 Boif G12 C: Nordlys
906 16:45 G16 - B Kabelvåg IL 8 - 7 Alta IF G16-02 B: Bussring
1097 16:45 J14 - B Tromsø HK 1 7 - 2 Honningsvåg Turn og IF A: LERØY
694 17:05 J10 - A Bravo HK Rød 4 - 1 Harstad HK J10-08-1 D: NorEngros 1
715 17:05 J10 - B THK J10 Blå 7 - 3 Bravo HK Grønn F: NorEngros 3
1048 17:05 J11 - A Harstad HK J11 - 1 5 - 6 J11 Lødingen E: NorEngros 2
822 17:10 G12 - C Alta IF G12-2 12 - 9 Bul g12-2 C: Nordlys
907 17:10 G16 - B BUL G03 5 - 14 Tromsø HK B: Bussring
1096 17:10 J14 - B Skjervøy IK J14 - 1 7 - 16 Alta IF J14 A: LERØY
649 17:25 G10 - A Lenvik HK - MIX10 7 - 10 Bravo HK Hvit F: NorEngros 3
699 17:25 J10 - A Tromsø HK J10 - 3 2 - 1 HK Landsås Mix 8-9 (10) D: NorEngros 1
1047 17:25 J11 - A BUL J11-1 2 - 5 Tromsø HK J06-3 E: NorEngros 2
804 17:35 G12 - A Bul G06 7 - 7 Bul g12-3 C: Nordlys
985 17:35 J16 - A Tromsø HK 11 - 5 HK Landsås J16 B: Bussring
1024 17:35 J13 - A BUL J13 - 1 5 - 12 Tromsø HK 1 A: LERØY
650 17:45 G10 - A HK Landsås G10 4 - 6 Bravo HK Rød F: NorEngros 3
698 17:45 J10 - A Tromsø HK J10 - 2 4 - 1 Harstad HK J10-08-1 D: NorEngros 1
1049 17:45 J11 - A HK Landsås J11-1 0 - 7 Bravo HK J11 Hvit E: NorEngros 2
159 18:00 J12 - B Bravo HK Hvit 7 - 3 Tromsø HK J05-3 A: LERØY
200 18:00 J12 - D HK Landsås J12 Nord-2 3 - 4 Bravo HK Rød G1: Torshov Sport 1/2 bane
805 18:00 G12 - A Boif G12 7 - 11 Kabelvåg IL G12 2 C: Nordlys
984 18:00 J16 - A Leknes Håndballklubb J16 - 1 10 - 7 Frea B: Bussring
651 18:05 G10 - A Bravo HK Grønn 5 - 8 THK G10 F: NorEngros 3
697 18:05 J10 - A Bravo HK Hvit 6 - 1 Bravo HK Rød D: NorEngros 1
1070 18:05 J11 - B Bravo HK J11 Rød 2 - 4 BUL J11-2 E: NorEngros 2
716 18:25 J10 - B Tromsø HK J10 - 1 7 - 1 Harstad HK J10-08-2 D: NorEngros 1
781 18:25 G11 - A Ankenes HK G11 - 1 5 - 8 Bul 1 F: NorEngros 3
818 18:25 G12 - C Bravo HK 13 - 9 Kabelvåg IL G12 1 C: Nordlys
901 18:25 G16 - A Bravo HK 6 - 9 Alta IF G16 B: Bussring
1022 18:25 J13 - A Lødingen J13 14 - 5 Svolvær 2 A: LERØY
1071 18:25 J11 - B HK Landsås J11-2 0 - 7 Bravo HK J11 Grønn E: NorEngros 2
717 18:45 J10 - B Harstad HK j10-07 6 - 2 THK J10 Rød D: NorEngros 1
782 18:45 G11 - A THK G11 3 - 5 Bul 2 F: NorEngros 3
783 18:45 G11 - A HK Lia-Brage G11 4 - 2 Bravo HK Hvit E: NorEngros 2
878 18:50 G14 - A KIL/SIL G14 11 - 8 BUL G03 C: Nordlys
899 18:50 G16 - A HK Landsås G16 7 - 18 Bul G16 B: Bussring
1023 18:50 J13 - A Honningsvåg Turn og IF 5 - 9 Harstad Hk j 13 A: LERØY
700 19:05 J10 - A Tromsø HK J10 - 2 1 - 3 Bravo HK Hvit E: NorEngros 2
701 19:05 J10 - A Tromsø HK J10 - 3 2 - 5 Bravo HK Rød F: NorEngros 3
702 19:05 J10 - A THK J10 Hvit 2 - 0 Harstad HK J10-08-1 D: NorEngros 1
215 19:15 J18 - A Tromsø HK 1 9 - 8 Junkeren 01 B: Bussring
851 19:15 G14 - B Bravo HK 11 - 14 Tromsø HK 1 C: Nordlys
856 19:15 G14 - C Tromsø HK 2 6 - 8 Alta IF G14 A: LERØY
137 19:25 J12 - C-semifinale Tromsø HK J05-1 5 - 3 Bravo HK Rød D: NorEngros 1
138 19:25 J12 - C-semifinale Bravo HK Hvit 3 - 6 HK Landsås J12 Sør-1 E: NorEngros 2
141 19:25 J12 - D-semifinale Nerskogen J12-1 6 - 4 HK Landsås J12 Nord-2 F: NorEngros 3
216 19:40 J18 - A HK Landsås J18 4 - 11 Tromsø HK 2 J16 B: Bussring
850 19:40 G14 - B Nerskogen IL G03/04 12 - 8 BUL (G13) C: Nordlys
857 19:40 G14 - C BUL (G13) 2 7 - 11 Skjervøy IK G14 A: LERØY
133 19:50 J12 - B-semifinale HK Landsås J12 Nord-1 5 - 6 Tverrelvdalen E: NorEngros 2
134 19:50 J12 - B-semifinale HK Landsås J12 Sør-2 4 - 10 Nordreisa J12 D: NorEngros 1
142 19:50 J12 - D-semifinale Tromsø HK J05-3 3 - 10 Tromsø HK J05-2 F: NorEngros 3
121 20:05 J16 - B-1/2-1 HK Landsås J16 14 - 4 Tverrelvdalen IL B: Bussring
789 20:05 G12 - A-1/2-1 HK Landsås G12 12 - 6 Alta IF G12 C: Nordlys
1015 20:05 J13 - A Svolvær 2 3 - 6 Tromsø HK 1 A: LERØY
793 20:15 G12 - B-1/2-1 Tromsø HK 9 - 8 Bravo HK F: NorEngros 3
797 20:15 G12 - C-1/2-1 Frea 9 - 8 Bul g12-2 E: NorEngros 2
798 20:15 G12 - C-1/2-2 Bul G06 8 - 4 Ankenes HK G12 - 1 D: NorEngros 1
122 20:30 J16 - B-1/2-2 Lødingen jenter 15 9 - 5 Alta if j16 B: Bussring
790 20:30 G12 - A-1/2-2 Alta IF G12-2 9 - 7 Bul g12-1 A: LERØY
794 20:30 G12 - B-1/2-2 Boif G12 8 - 11 Bul g12-3 C: Nordlys
117 20:55 J16 - A-1/2-1 Tromsø HK 15 - 1 Junkeren j16 B: Bussring
125 20:55 J16 - C-1/2-1 Nerskogen IL J15 8 - 5 HK Landsås J15 C: Nordlys
126 20:55 J16 - C-1/2-2 Bravo HK 9 - 4 Leknes Håndballklubb J16 - 1 A: LERØY
874 21:00 J13 - Serie L A Tromsø HK 2 7 - 7 Svolvær 2 E: NorEngros 2
5 21:20 J14 - B-Semifinale Tromsø HK J13  11 - 12 BUL 2 (J03)  C: Nordlys
6 21:20 J14 - B-Semifinale Junkeren  7 - 6 BUL 1 (J03)  A: LERØY
118 21:20 J16 - A-1/2-2 Svolvær 12 - 11 Tromsø HK 2 J15 B: Bussring Sudden death
9 21:45 J14 - C-Semifinale IK Junkeren 2  7 - 6 Leknes Håndballklubb J14 - 1  C: Nordlys
10 21:45 J14 - C-Semifinale Honningsvåg Turn og IF 7 - 6 Bravo HK A: LERØY
217 21:45 J18 - A-1/2-1 Tromsø HK 2 J16 15 - 4 Junkeren 01 B: Bussring
218 22:10 J18 - A-1/2-2 HK Landsås J18 8 - 10 Tromsø HK 1 B: Bussring
225 22:10 G16 - B-1/2-1 Gravdal/Blest/Leknes G16 - 1 10 - 7 Alta IF G16-02 A: LERØY
226 22:10 G16 - B-1/2-2 BUL G03 6 - 12 HK Landsås G16 C: Nordlys
14.12.2019 10:16
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
07.01.2018 16:00
Kilde: Web