23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
12.05.2019 15:45
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
61: 2-1 (15:45)
66: 0-2 (15:45)
57: 0-2 (15:45)

F02- - Flickor födda 2002-

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
81 Plac 13-24/1 12.05 08:30 Kungälv - Solna Blå 2 - 1 (23-25, 25-9, 15-9) Plan 09 Pulje B/2 (Degerfors)
82 Plac 13-24/2 12.05 08:30 Gislaved 04 Röd - KFUM Jönköping Röd 1 - 2 (21-25, 25-23, 6-15) Plan 10 Pulje A/2 (KFUM Jönköping Blå)
87 Plac 13-24/3 12.05 08:30 Gislaved 04 Vit - Spårvägen 1 1 - 2 (23-25, 25-27, 15-17) Plan 12 Pulje E/2 (Eneryda)
88 Plac 13-24/4 12.05 08:30 Ymer - KFUM Göteborg 1 2 - 0 (25-11, 25-19) Plan 13 Pulje F/2 (Veddige Varberg)
73 Plac 13-20/1 12.05 10:30 KFUM Göteborg 2 - Kungälv 0 - 2 (24-26, 7-25) Plan 09 Taper kamp 62 (Westan)
74 Plac 13-20/2 12.05 10:30 Värnamo - KFUM Jönköping Röd 2 - 0 (25-23, 25-17) Plan 10 Taper kamp 63 (KFUM Jönköping Blå)
75 Plac 13-20/3 12.05 10:30 Spårvägen 1 - Lindesberg 2 - 0 (26-24, 25-19) Plan 12 Taper kamp 64 (Eneryda)
76 Plac 13-20/4 12.05 10:30 Ymer - Solna Gul 2 - 0 (25-15, 25-21) Plan 13 Taper kamp 65 (Falkenberg)
70 Plac 13-16/1 12.05 12:30 Kungälv - Ymer 2 - 0 (25-12, 25-21) Plan 11 Vinner kamp 75 (Spårvägen 1)
85 Plac 21-24/1 12.05 12:30 Solna Blå - KFUM Göteborg 1 2 - 0 (25-14, 25-17) Plan 13 Taper kamp 54 (Veddige Varberg)
86 Plac 21-24/2 12.05 12:30 Gislaved 04 Röd - Gislaved 04 Vit 1 - 2 (22-25, 25-21, 7-15) Plan 14 Taper kamp 91 (Spårvägen 2)
72 Plac 13-16/2 12.05 13:30 Värnamo - Spårvägen 1 0 - 2 (21-25, 20-25) Plan 11 Taper kamp 70 (Ymer)
77 Plac 17-20/1 12.05 13:30 KFUM Göteborg 2 - Solna Gul 1 - 2 (19-25, 25-18, 10-15) Plan 13 Taper kamp 85 (KFUM Göteborg 1)
78 Plac 17-20/2 12.05 13:30 KFUM Jönköping Röd - Lindesberg 0 - 2 (16-25, 12-25) Plan 14 Taper kamp 86 (Gislaved 04 Röd)
83 B-F 12.05 14:30 Solna Blå - Gislaved 04 Vit 1 - 2 (25-18, 15-25, 15-17) Plan 14 Taper kamp 78 (KFUM Jönköping Röd)
69 Plac 13-14 12.05 14:30 Kungälv - Spårvägen 1 1 - 2 (23-25, 25-20, 13-15) Plan 11 Taper kamp 72 (Värnamo)
84 Plac 23-24 12.05 14:30 KFUM Göteborg 1 - Gislaved 04 Röd 1 - 2 (19-25, 26-24, 9-15) Plan 13 Taper kamp 77 (KFUM Göteborg 2)
71 Plac 15-16 12.05 15:30 Ymer - Värnamo 1 - 2 (25-23, 14-25, 9-15) Plan 11 Taper kamp 69 (Kungälv)
79 Plac 17-18 12.05 15:30 Solna Gul - Lindesberg 0 - 2 (15-25, 22-25) Plan 14 Taper kamp 83 (Solna Blå)
80 Plac 19-20 12.05 15:30 KFUM Göteborg 2 - KFUM Jönköping Röd 0 - 2 (21-25, 24-26) Plan 13 Taper kamp 84 (KFUM Göteborg 1)
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
12.05.2019 15:45
Kilde: Web