17.01.2020 19:59
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
12.05.2019 15:45
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
61: 2-1 (15:45)
66: 0-2 (15:45)
57: 0-2 (15:45)

F02- - Flickor födda 2002-

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
62 Åttondel 1 12.05 09:30 Degerfors - Westan 2 - 0 (25-16, 25-16) Plan 09 Taper kamp 81 (Solna Blå)
63 Åttondel 2 12.05 09:30 KFUM Jönköping Blå - Falköping 1 - 2 (25-16, 23-25, 10-15) Plan 10 Taper kamp 82 (Gislaved 04 Röd)
64 Åttondel 3 12.05 09:30 Lidingö - Eneryda 2 - 1 (25-17, 18-25, 15-12) Plan 12 Taper kamp 87 (Gislaved 04 Vit)
65 Åttondel 4 12.05 09:30 Falkenberg - Veddige Varberg 1 - 2 (25-11, 22-25, 6-15) Plan 13 Taper kamp 88 (KFUM Göteborg 1)
50 Kvart 1 12.05 11:30 Vallentuna - Degerfors 2 - 0 (25-22, 25-23) Plan 09 Taper kamp 73 (KFUM Göteborg 2)
52 Kvart 2 12.05 11:30 Sollentuna - Falköping 2 - 0 (25-5, 25-14) Plan 10 Taper kamp 74 (KFUM Jönköping Röd)
53 Kvart 3 12.05 11:30 Lidingö - Gislaved 2 - 0 (25-22, 25-19) Plan 12 Taper kamp 75 (Lindesberg)
54 Kvart 4 12.05 11:30 Veddige Varberg - KFUM Örebro Volley 0 - 2 (11-25, 13-25) Plan 13 Taper kamp 76 (Solna Gul)
67 Plac 9-12/1 12.05 12:30 Westan - Falkenberg 0 - 2 (15-25, 20-25) Plan 12 Taper kamp 53 (Gislaved)
49 Semi 1 12.05 12:30 Vallentuna - KFUM Örebro Volley 0 - 2 (11-25, 12-25) Plan 09 Taper kamp 50 (Degerfors)
51 Semi 2 12.05 12:30 Sollentuna - Lidingö 2 - 0 (25-22, 25-21) Plan 10 Taper kamp 52 (Falköping)
55 Plac 5-8/1 12.05 13:30 Degerfors - Veddige Varberg 2 - 0 (25-13, 28-26) Plan 09 Taper kamp 49 (Vallentuna)
56 Plac 5-8/2 12.05 13:30 Falköping - Gislaved 2 - 1 (23-25, 25-20, 15-8) Plan 10 Taper kamp 51 (Lidingö)
68 Plac 9-12/2 12.05 13:30 KFUM Jönköping Blå - Eneryda 0 - 2 (20-25, 23-25) Plan 12 Taper kamp 67 (Westan)
58 Plac 3-4 12.05 14:30 Vallentuna - Lidingö 0 - 2 (18-25, 20-25) Plan 09 Taper kamp 55 (Veddige Varberg)
59 Plac 5-6 12.05 14:30 Degerfors - Falköping 2 - 1 (22-25, 25-16, 15-9) Plan 10 Taper kamp 56 (Gislaved)
61 Plac 9-10 12.05 14:30 Falkenberg - Eneryda 2 - 1 (21-25, 25-22, 15-1) Plan 12 Taper kamp 68 (KFUM Jönköping Blå)
57 Final 12.05 15:30 KFUM Örebro Volley - Sollentuna 0 - 2 (21-25, 27-29) Plan 09 Taper kamp 58 (Vallentuna)
66 Plac 11-12 12.05 15:30 Westan - KFUM Jönköping Blå 0 - 2 (21-25, 18-25) Plan 12 Taper kamp 61 (Eneryda)
60 Plac 7-8 12.05 15:30 Veddige Varberg - Gislaved 2 - 1 (25-22, 19-25, 15-12) Plan 10 Taper kamp 59 (Falköping)
17.01.2020 19:59
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
12.05.2019 15:45
Kilde: Web