23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
17.11.2019 15:34
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
328: 4-1 (15:34)
329: 0-2 (15:34)
332: 6-0 (15:34)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
1 01.11 17:00 G14 - D Heidal IL 0 - 5 Otta G14-3
2 01.11 17:15 J14 - B Fron Fotball 2010 3 - 2 Sel J13
3 01.11 17:30 G12 - C Heidal IL 0 - 5 Otta G11-2
4 01.11 17:45 G14 - E Vågå IL 0 - 5 Dombås IL
5 01.11 18:00 J12 - B Lom IL 2 - 2 Otta IL J11-1
6 01.11 18:15 J14 - B Sel J13 0 - 4 Øyer-Tretten IF - 1
7 01.11 18:30 G12 - A Øyer-Tretten G12-1 0 - 1 Otta G12-1
8 01.11 18:45 G14 - B ØTI G13 Hvit 3 - 2 Otta G14-2
9 01.11 19:03 J12 - A Otta IL J 11-2 1 - 2 Øyer-Tretten IF - 2
10 01.11 19:18 J12 - B Øyer-Tretten IF 5 - 0 Lom IL
11 01.11 19:33 J14 - A Otta J14-1 0 - 1 Dombås/ Lesja 1
12 01.11 19:48 G12 - E Gausdal FK 6 - 1 Vågå IL - 2
13 01.11 20:03 G14 - E Oppdal IL - City 1 - 1 Dombås IL
14 01.11 20:18 J14 - D Otta J14-2 1 - 3 Furnes Fotball J2006
15 01.11 20:33 G14 - F Vågå IL 2 1 - 0 Kolbu/KK/Skreia/LSK 2
16 01.11 20:48 G12 - B Otta G11-1 2 - 5 Øyer-Tretten IF G11
17 01.11 21:06 G14 - F Oppdal IL 4 - 0 Kattem IL Fotballklubb - 2
18 01.11 21:21 J14 - E Lom IL J14 2 - 4 Lillehammer KFK Rosa
19 01.11 21:36 G12 - A Lillehammer FK, Søre Ål G12, Blå 0 - 2 Biri IL G12 2
20 01.11 21:51 J12 - B Lom IL 2 - 0 LKFK Søre ål Hvit
21 01.11 22:06 J14 - A Dombås/ Lesja 1 1 - 2 Lillehammer KFK United
22 01.11 22:21 J14 - C Lillehammer KFK City 1 - 3 Kolbu/KK/S/R/E J14 1
23 01.11 22:36 J14 - C Lillehammer KFK Hvit 3 - 0 Dombås/Lesja 2
24 01.11 22:51 G14 - C Oppdal IL -United 2 - 3 ØTI G13 Blå
25 01.11 23:09 G14 - A Otta G14-1 5 - 0 Biri IL G14-1
26 01.11 23:24 G14 - A Byneset IL - 2 7 - 1 Oppdal IL - 2
27 01.11 23:39 J14 - A Lillehammer KFK Lilla 5 - 0 Otta J14-1
28 01.11 23:54 J14 - E Kolbu/KK/S/R/E J14 2 0 - 1 Lillehammer KFK Rosa
29 02.11 00:09 J14 - E Lillehammer KFK Town 3 - 0 Lom IL J14
30 02.11 00:24 G14 - D Kapp/Lena/Toten - Blå 0 - 8 Byneset IL - 1
31 02.11 00:39 G14 - B Kapp/Lena/Toten - Gul 7 - 0 ØTI G13 Hvit
32 02.11 00:54 G14 - C Kolbu/KK/Skreia/LSK 1 - 2 ØTI G13 Blå
33 02.11 06:30 G12 - A Biri IL G12 2 3 - 6 Øyer-Tretten G12-1
34 02.11 06:45 G12 - B Melhus G11-1 2 - 6 Lillehammer Fotballklubb, Søre Ål, G12, Hvit
35 02.11 07:00 J14 - A Lillehammer KFK United 0 - 1 Lillehammer KFK Lilla
36 02.11 07:15 G12 - C Melhus G11-2 3 - 5 Otta G11-2
37 02.11 07:30 G12 - A Lillehammer FK, Søre Ål G12, Blå 0 - 4 Otta G12-1
38 02.11 07:45 J12 - A J11 Øyer-Tretten IF - 1 3 - 1 Otta IL J 11-2
39 02.11 08:00 G12 - D Øyer-Tretten G12 -2 3 - 1 Lillestrøm
40 02.11 08:15 G12 - E Biri IL G12 1 - 3 Gausdal FK
41 02.11 08:33 J12 - A Øyer-Tretten IF - 2 3 - 0 LKFK Søre ål Blå
42 02.11 08:48 G12 - C Lillehammer Fotballklubb - G12 Søre Ål County 3 - 1 Heidal IL
43 02.11 09:03 G14 - B Lesja / Lesjaskog 1 2 - 2 Otta G14-2
44 02.11 09:18 J14 - D Øyer-Tretten IF - 2 1 - 1 Lillehammer KFK Svart
45 02.11 09:33 J14 - C Lillehammer KFK City 4 - 1 Lillehammer KFK Hvit
46 02.11 09:48 J14 - B Fron Fotball 2010 1 - 6 Lillehammer KFK Blå
47 02.11 10:03 G12 - E Lillehammer FK, Nordre Ål G12 Blå 1 - 5 Vågå IL - 2
48 02.11 10:18 G14 - E Vågå IL 1 - 2 Biri IL G14-2
49 02.11 10:36 J12 - B LKFK Søre ål Hvit 1 - 2 Øyer-Tretten IF
50 02.11 10:51 G14 - C ØTI G13 Blå 1 - 10 Kattem IL Fotballklubb - 1
51 02.11 11:06 G14 - F Kolbu/KK/Skreia/LSK 2 0 - 10 Oppdal IL
52 02.11 11:21 G14 - D Kapp/Lena/Toten - Blå 1 - 0 Heidal IL
53 02.11 11:36 G14 - F Kattem IL Fotballklubb - 2 2 - 1 Vågå IL 2
54 02.11 11:51 J12 - A LKFK Søre ål Blå 3 - 4 J11 Øyer-Tretten IF - 1
55 02.11 12:06 G14 - B Kapp/Lena/Toten - Gul 3 - 0 Lesja / Lesjaskog 1
56 02.11 12:21 G12 - C Otta G11-2 2 - 1 Lillehammer Fotballklubb - G12 Søre Ål County
57 02.11 12:39 G12 - C Heidal IL 0 - 6 Melhus G11-2
58 02.11 12:54 J14 - B Øyer-Tretten IF - 1 0 - 4 Fron Fotball 2010
59 02.11 13:09 G12 - E Vågå IL - 2 3 - 2 Biri IL G12
60 02.11 13:24 G12 - B Øyer-Tretten IF G11 4 - 3 Lillehammer Fotballklubb, Søre Ål, G12, Hvit
61 02.11 13:39 G14 - D Byneset IL - 1 6 - 0 Heidal IL
62 02.11 13:54 G12 - D Lillestrøm 5 - 0 Lillehammer FK, Nordre Ål G12 Hvit
63 02.11 14:09 G14 - C Oppdal IL -United 9 - 3 Kolbu/KK/Skreia/LSK
64 02.11 14:24 G14 - C Lesja / Lesjaskog 2 1 - 2 Kattem IL Fotballklubb - 1
65 02.11 14:42 J14 - D Furnes Fotball J2006 0 - 3 Lillehammer KFK Svart
66 02.11 14:57 J14 - C Kolbu/KK/S/R/E J14 1 5 - 0 Dombås/Lesja 2
67 02.11 15:12 G14 - F Vågå IL 2 1 - 7 Oppdal IL
68 02.11 15:27 J14 - A Dombås/ Lesja 1 3 - 3 Lillehammer KFK Lilla
69 02.11 15:42 G12 - D Lillehammer FK, Nordre Ål G12 Hvit 0 - 9 Øyer-Tretten G12 -2
70 02.11 15:57 G14 - E Oppdal IL - City 3 - 4 Vågå IL
71 02.11 16:12 G14 - A Otta G14-1 2 - 3 Byneset IL - 2
72 02.11 16:27 G14 - A Biri IL G14-1 2 - 3 Oppdal IL - 2
73 02.11 16:45 G14 - D Otta G14-3 2 - 0 Kapp/Lena/Toten - Blå
74 02.11 17:00 G14 - C Kolbu/KK/Skreia/LSK 1 - 2 Lesja / Lesjaskog 2
75 02.11 17:15 G12 - B Øyer-Tretten IF G11 4 - 4 Melhus G11-1
76 02.11 17:30 G14 - B Otta G14-2 1 - 4 Kapp/Lena/Toten - Gul
77 02.11 17:45 G14 - B ØTI G13 Hvit 1 - 5 Lesja / Lesjaskog 1
78 02.11 18:00 G12 - A Øyer-Tretten G12-1 3 - 1 Lillehammer FK, Søre Ål G12, Blå
79 02.11 18:15 G12 - D Vågå IL 2 - 4 Lillestrøm
80 02.11 18:30 J14 - E Lom IL J14 1 - 5 Kolbu/KK/S/R/E J14 2
81 02.11 18:48 G12 - A Otta G12-1 0 - 0 Biri IL G12 2
82 02.11 19:03 G14 - C Lesja / Lesjaskog 2 2 - 1 Oppdal IL -United
83 02.11 19:18 G12 - B Lillehammer Fotballklubb, Søre Ål, G12, Hvit 7 - 1 Otta G11-1
84 02.11 19:33 J14 - E Lillehammer KFK Rosa 2 - 1 Lillehammer KFK Town
85 02.11 19:48 J14 - B Lillehammer KFK Blå 6 - 1 Sel J13
86 02.11 20:03 G12 - C Melhus G11-2 2 - 1 Lillehammer Fotballklubb - G12 Søre Ål County
87 02.11 20:18 G12 - D Lillehammer FK, Nordre Ål G12 Hvit 1 - 1 Vågå IL
88 02.11 20:33 J12 - A J11 Øyer-Tretten IF - 1 1 - 3 Øyer-Tretten IF - 2
89 02.11 20:51 J14 - A Lillehammer KFK United 0 - 0 Otta J14-1
90 02.11 21:06 J12 - B Otta IL J11-1 3 - 1 LKFK Søre ål Hvit
91 02.11 21:21 G12 - B Melhus G11-1 4 - 2 Otta G11-1
92 02.11 21:36 G14 - C Kattem IL Fotballklubb - 1 3 - 0 Kolbu/KK/Skreia/LSK
93 02.11 21:51 G12 - D Vågå IL 3 - 6 Øyer-Tretten G12 -2
94 02.11 22:06 G12 - E Biri IL G12 3 - 2 Lillehammer FK, Nordre Ål G12 Blå
95 02.11 22:21 G14 - E Biri IL G14-2 1 - 1 Oppdal IL - City
96 02.11 22:36 G14 - C ØTI G13 Blå 0 - 1 Lesja / Lesjaskog 2
97 02.11 22:54 J14 - C Dombås/Lesja 2 0 - 1 Lillehammer KFK City
98 02.11 23:09 J14 - D Lillehammer KFK Svart 6 - 1 Otta J14-2
99 02.11 23:24 J14 - D Furnes Fotball J2006 2 - 1 Øyer-Tretten IF - 2
100 02.11 23:39 J14 - E Kolbu/KK/S/R/E J14 2 5 - 0 Lillehammer KFK Town
101 02.11 23:54 G14 - A Biri IL G14-1 2 - 9 Byneset IL - 2
102 03.11 00:09 J14 - C Kolbu/KK/S/R/E J14 1 0 - 1 Lillehammer KFK Hvit
103 03.11 00:25 G14 - F Kolbu/KK/Skreia/LSK 2 0 - 2 Kattem IL Fotballklubb - 2
104 03.11 00:40 J14 - B Lillehammer KFK Blå 6 - 0 Øyer-Tretten IF - 1
105 03.11 00:55 G14 - D Byneset IL - 1 5 - 1 Otta G14-3
106 03.11 06:30 G14 - A Oppdal IL - 2 1 - 2 Otta G14-1
107 03.11 06:45 G14 - E Dombås IL 4 - 5 Biri IL G14-2
108 03.11 07:00 G14 - C Kattem IL Fotballklubb - 1 2 - 3 Oppdal IL -United
109 03.11 07:15 J14 - D Otta J14-2 2 - 2 Øyer-Tretten IF - 2
110 03.11 07:30 J12 - A LKFK Søre ål Blå 3 - 0 Otta IL J 11-2
111 03.11 07:45 J12 - B Øyer-Tretten IF 2 - 0 Otta IL J11-1
112 03.11 08:00 G12 - E Gausdal FK 2 - 1 Lillehammer FK, Nordre Ål G12 Blå
113 03.11 08:17 J14 - A-1/8-1 Lillehammer KFK Lilla 3 - 0 Otta J14-1
114 03.11 08:32 J14 - A-1/8-2 Fron Fotball 2010 3 - 1 Lillehammer KFK Town
115 03.11 08:47 J14 - A-1/8-3 Lillehammer KFK Blå 4 - 0 Øyer-Tretten IF - 2
116 03.11 09:02 J14 - A-1/8-4 Dombås/ Lesja 1 1 - 2 Lillehammer KFK City
117 03.11 09:22 G14 - A-1/8-1 Byneset IL - 2 5 - 0 Oppdal IL -United
118 03.11 09:37 G14 - A-1/8-2 Kapp/Lena/Toten - Gul 6 - 1 Dombås IL
119 03.11 09:52 G14 - A-1/8-3 Biri IL G14-2 1 - 3 Kattem IL Fotballklubb - 2
120 03.11 10:07 G14 - A-1/8-4 Kattem IL Fotballklubb - 1 2 - 3 Vågå IL
121 03.11 10:27 J14 - A-1/8-5 Kolbu/KK/S/R/E J14 1 3 - 1 Øyer-Tretten IF - 1
122 03.11 10:42 J14 - A-1/8-6 Kolbu/KK/S/R/E J14 2 2 - 0 Furnes Fotball J2006
123 03.11 10:57 J14 - A-1/8-7 Lillehammer KFK Svart 2 - 0 Lillehammer KFK United
124 03.11 11:12 J14 - A-1/8-8 Lillehammer KFK Rosa 2 - 0 Lillehammer KFK Hvit
125 03.11 11:32 G14 - A-1/8-5 Oppdal IL 2 - 0 Oppdal IL - 2
126 03.11 11:47 G14 - A-1/8-6 Otta G14-1 1 - 3 Otta G14-3
127 03.11 12:02 G14 - A-1/8-7 Lesja / Lesjaskog 1 0 - 2 Lesja / Lesjaskog 2
128 03.11 12:17 G14 - A-1/8-8 Byneset IL - 1 6 - 2 Vågå IL 2
129 03.11 12:37 J14 - A-1/4-1 Lillehammer KFK Lilla 0 - 3 Fron Fotball 2010
130 03.11 12:52 J14 - A-1/4-2 Lillehammer KFK Blå 3 - 0 Lillehammer KFK City
131 03.11 13:07 J14 - A-1/4-3 Kolbu/KK/S/R/E J14 1 0 - 1 Kolbu/KK/S/R/E J14 2
132 03.11 13:22 J14 - A-1/4-4 Lillehammer KFK Svart 0 - 1 Lillehammer KFK Rosa
133 03.11 13:42 G14 - A-1/4-1 Byneset IL - 2 2 - 3 Kapp/Lena/Toten - Gul
134 03.11 13:57 G14 - A-1/4-2 Kattem IL Fotballklubb - 2 2 - 1 Vågå IL
135 03.11 14:12 G14 - A-1/4-3 Oppdal IL 2 - 0 Otta G14-3
136 03.11 14:27 G14 - A-1/4-4 Lesja / Lesjaskog 2 1 - 6 Byneset IL - 1
137 03.11 14:47 J14 - A-1/2-1 Fron Fotball 2010 3 - 2 Lillehammer KFK Blå
138 03.11 15:02 J14 - A-1/2-2 Kolbu/KK/S/R/E J14 2 1 - 0 Lillehammer KFK Rosa
139 03.11 15:22 G14 - A-1/2-1 Kapp/Lena/Toten - Gul 5 - 0 Kattem IL Fotballklubb - 2
140 03.11 15:37 G14 - A-1/2-2 Oppdal IL 2 - 0 Byneset IL - 1
141 03.11 15:57 J14 - A-BF Lillehammer KFK Blå 2 - 1 Lillehammer KFK Rosa
142 03.11 16:22 G14 - A-BF Kattem IL Fotballklubb - 2 0 - 5 Byneset IL - 1
143 03.11 16:47 J14 - A-F Fron Fotball 2010 3 - 1 Kolbu/KK/S/R/E J14 2
144 03.11 17:12 G14 - A-F Kapp/Lena/Toten - Gul 1 - 2 Oppdal IL
145 08.11 19:30 J17 - D Otta J17-2 2 - 2 Fron J17
146 08.11 19:45 G16 - D Heidal IL 2 - 4 Vågå IL
147 08.11 20:00 G16 - E Lom IL g 16 2 - 3 Otta G16-3
148 08.11 20:15 J17 - E Lom IL J15 2 - 1 Øyer-Tretten IF J17-2
149 08.11 20:30 G16 - C Otta G16-2 3 - 2 ØTI/RFFK G16 - 1
150 08.11 20:45 J17 - C Øyer-Tretten IF J17-1 0 - 2 Oppdal IL
151 08.11 21:00 J17 - D Dombås/Lesja 1 1 - 0 Brumunddal Fotball - Rød
152 08.11 21:15 G16 - D Moelven IL 1 - 3 Heidal IL
153 08.11 21:33 J17 - D Fron J17 1 - 0 Fåberg/Follebu/Gausdal
154 08.11 21:48 G16 - A Otta G16-1 2 - 2 FK Toten - 2
155 08.11 22:03 J17 - A Clausenengen FK - 2 2 - 1 Otta J17-1
156 08.11 22:18 J17 - D Otta J17-2 3 - 2 Dombås/Lesja 1
157 08.11 22:33 G16 - D Vestnes Varfjell IL 8 - 0 Brumunddal Fotball - 2
158 08.11 22:48 J17 - B Roterud IL 1 - 2 Brumunddal Fotball - Blå
159 08.11 23:03 J17 - B Lillehammer KFK - 4 1 - 6 Vestnes Varfjell IL
160 08.11 23:18 G16 - E Otta G16-3 2 - 8 FK Toten 1
161 08.11 23:36 J17 - E Ottestad IL - 3 4 - 1 Brumunddal Fotball - Hvit
162 08.11 23:51 J17 - C Clausenengen FK - 1 6 - 0 Ottestad IL J17-1
163 09.11 07:15 J17 - D Fåberg/Follebu/Gausdal 0 - 0 Brumunddal Fotball - Rød
164 09.11 07:30 G16 - B Lillehammer FK 8 - 0 Byneset IL - 1
165 09.11 07:45 G16 - C FK Toten - 3 0 - 6 Trøgstad/Båstad FK - 1
166 09.11 08:00 G16 - A Brumunddal Fotball 1 4 - 0 Otta G16-1
167 09.11 08:15 J17 - C Lillehammer KFK - 2 2 - 3 Oppdal IL
168 09.11 08:30 J17 - A Otta J17-1 0 - 0 Ottestad IL - 2
169 09.11 08:45 G16 - A Trøgstad/Båstad FK - 2 3 - 1 FK Toten - 2
170 09.11 09:00 J17 - E Lillehammer KFK - 3 0 - 2 Øyer-Tretten IF J17-2
171 09.11 09:18 J17 - B Brumunddal Fotball - Blå 3 - 2 Lillehammer KFK - 4
172 09.11 09:33 J17 - B Dombås/Lesja 2 0 - 3 Roterud IL
173 09.11 09:48 G16 - C ØTI/RFFK G16 - 1 1 - 2 Lesja/Dombås
174 09.11 10:03 J17 - C Ottestad IL J17-1 1 - 3 Øyer-Tretten IF J17-1
175 09.11 10:18 G16 - C Trøgstad/Båstad FK - 1 1 - 0 Otta G16-2
176 09.11 10:33 G16 - B Byneset IL - 1 0 - 1 ØTI/RFFK G16 - 2
177 09.11 10:48 J17 - E Brumunddal Fotball - Hvit 0 - 0 Lom IL J15
178 09.11 11:03 G16 - D Vågå IL 2 - 2 Vestnes Varfjell IL
179 09.11 11:21 J17 - A Ottestad IL - 2 0 - 2 Clausenengen FK - 2
180 09.11 11:37 G16 - E FK Toten 1 1 - 6 Byneset IL - 2
181 09.11 11:52 J17 - E Lillehammer KFK - 3 1 - 3 Ottestad IL - 3
182 09.11 12:07 G16 - B Lillehammer FK 2 - 5 Tolga-Vingelen FK
183 09.11 12:22 G16 - D Brumunddal Fotball - 2 1 - 3 Moelven IL
184 09.11 12:37 G16 - C Lesja/Dombås 1 - 1 FK Toten - 3
185 09.11 12:52 J17 - B Vestnes Varfjell IL 1 - 2 Brumunddal Fotball - Blå
186 09.11 13:07 J17 - A Lillehammer KFK 1 3 - 3 Otta J17-1
187 09.11 13:25 J17 - C Clausenengen FK - 1 9 - 1 Øyer-Tretten IF J17-1
188 09.11 13:40 J17 - D Brumunddal Fotball - Rød 3 - 0 Fron J17
189 09.11 13:55 J17 - B Lillehammer KFK - 4 0 - 0 Dombås/Lesja 2
190 09.11 14:10 G16 - A Brumunddal Fotball 1 2 - 1 Trøgstad/Båstad FK - 2
191 09.11 14:25 J17 - D Fåberg/Follebu/Gausdal 0 - 0 Otta J17-2
192 09.11 14:40 J17 - C Ottestad IL J17-1 1 - 2 Lillehammer KFK - 2
193 09.11 14:55 G16 - D Vestnes Varfjell IL 3 - 0 Heidal IL
194 09.11 15:10 G16 - C Trøgstad/Båstad FK - 1 5 - 1 Lesja/Dombås
195 09.11 15:28 G16 - B Tolga-Vingelen FK 6 - 1 ØTI/RFFK G16 - 2
196 09.11 15:43 G16 - E Byneset IL - 2 5 - 2 Lom IL g 16
197 09.11 15:58 G16 - D Vågå IL 5 - 0 Moelven IL
198 09.11 16:13 J17 - E Øyer-Tretten IF J17-2 0 - 3 Brumunddal Fotball - Hvit
199 09.11 16:28 G16 - C Otta G16-2 3 - 1 FK Toten - 3
200 09.11 16:43 J17 - E Ottestad IL - 3 0 - 0 Lom IL J15
201 09.11 16:58 J17 - C Oppdal IL 1 - 1 Clausenengen FK - 1
202 09.11 17:13 J17 - B Dombås/Lesja 2 1 - 5 Vestnes Varfjell IL
203 09.11 17:31 G16 - C ØTI/RFFK G16 - 1 0 - 5 Trøgstad/Båstad FK - 1
204 09.11 17:46 J17 - A Clausenengen FK - 2 0 - 0 Lillehammer KFK 1
205 09.11 18:01 G16 - D Heidal IL 2 - 0 Brumunddal Fotball - 2
206 09.11 18:16 J17 - D Fron J17 3 - 2 Dombås/Lesja 1
207 09.11 18:31 J17 - E Lom IL J15 0 - 0 Lillehammer KFK - 3
208 09.11 18:46 J17 - C Øyer-Tretten IF J17-1 0 - 1 Lillehammer KFK - 2
209 09.11 19:01 G16 - A FK Toten - 2 0 - 5 Brumunddal Fotball 1
210 09.11 19:19 J17 - B Brumunddal Fotball - Blå 6 - 1 Dombås/Lesja 2
211 09.11 19:34 G16 - B Byneset IL - 1 0 - 6 Tolga-Vingelen FK
212 09.11 19:49 G16 - E Lom IL g 16 2 - 5 FK Toten 1
213 09.11 20:04 J17 - D Brumunddal Fotball - Rød 0 - 1 Otta J17-2
214 09.11 20:19 G16 - B ØTI/RFFK G16 - 2 1 - 6 Lillehammer FK
215 09.11 20:34 J17 - E Brumunddal Fotball - Hvit 1 - 0 Lillehammer KFK - 3
216 09.11 20:49 G16 - C FK Toten - 3 0 - 0 ØTI/RFFK G16 - 1
217 09.11 21:04 J17 - B Vestnes Varfjell IL 6 - 1 Roterud IL
218 09.11 21:22 J17 - D Dombås/Lesja 1 2 - 0 Fåberg/Follebu/Gausdal
219 09.11 21:37 G16 - C Lesja/Dombås 0 - 2 Otta G16-2
220 09.11 21:52 G16 - D Brumunddal Fotball - 2 1 - 1 Vågå IL
221 09.11 22:07 J17 - C Lillehammer KFK - 2 1 - 5 Clausenengen FK - 1
222 09.11 22:22 J17 - C Oppdal IL 1 - 1 Ottestad IL J17-1
223 09.11 22:37 G16 - A Otta G16-1 1 - 3 Trøgstad/Båstad FK - 2
224 09.11 22:52 J17 - A Ottestad IL - 2 0 - 4 Lillehammer KFK 1
225 09.11 23:07 J17 - B Roterud IL 2 - 0 Lillehammer KFK - 4
226 09.11 23:25 G16 - E Otta G16-3 0 - 7 Byneset IL - 2
227 09.11 23:40 J17 - E Øyer-Tretten IF J17-2 0 - 2 Ottestad IL - 3
228 09.11 23:55 G16 - D Moelven IL 1 - 4 Vestnes Varfjell IL
229 10.11 07:00 G16 - A-1/8-1 Brumunddal Fotball 1 2 - 0 FK Toten - 2
230 10.11 07:15 G16 - A-1/8-2 Lillehammer FK 8 - 1 Lesja/Dombås
231 10.11 07:30 G16 - A-1/8-3 Tolga-Vingelen FK 3 - 1 Heidal IL
232 10.11 07:45 G16 - A-1/8-4 Otta G16-2 3 - 2 Trøgstad/Båstad FK - 2
233 10.11 08:05 J17 - A-1/8-1 Clausenengen FK - 2 2 - 0 Brumunddal Fotball - Rød
234 10.11 08:20 J17 - A-1/8-2 Brumunddal Fotball - Blå 2 - 1 Lillehammer KFK - 2
235 10.11 08:35 J17 - A-1/8-3 Clausenengen FK - 1 5 - 0 Fron J17
236 10.11 08:50 J17 - A-1/8-4 Brumunddal Fotball - Hvit 0 - 3 Otta J17-1
237 10.11 09:10 G16 - A-1/8-5 Trøgstad/Båstad FK - 1 3 - 0 Otta G16-3
238 10.11 09:25 G16 - A-1/8-6 Vågå IL 2 - 1 FK Toten 1
239 10.11 09:40 G16 - A-1/8-7 Vestnes Varfjell IL 3 - 0 ØTI/RFFK G16 - 2
240 10.11 09:55 G16 - A-1/8-8 Byneset IL - 2 2 - 3 Otta G16-1
241 10.11 10:15 J17 - A-1/8-5 Otta J17-2 0 - 1 Roterud IL
242 10.11 10:30 J17 - A-1/8-6 Lillehammer KFK 1 1 - 0 Lom IL J15
243 10.11 10:45 J17 - A-1/8-7 Ottestad IL - 3 1 - 2 Dombås/Lesja 1
244 10.11 11:00 J17 - A-1/8-8 Oppdal IL 2 - 1 Vestnes Varfjell IL
245 10.11 11:20 G16 - A-1/4-1 Brumunddal Fotball 1 0 - 5 Lillehammer FK
246 10.11 11:35 G16 - A-1/4-2 Tolga-Vingelen FK 2 - 0 Otta G16-2
247 10.11 11:50 J17 - A-1/4-1 Clausenengen FK - 2 0 - 1 Brumunddal Fotball - Blå
248 10.11 12:05 J17 - A-1/4-2 Clausenengen FK - 1 3 - 0 Otta J17-1
249 10.11 12:25 G16 - A-1/4-3 Trøgstad/Båstad FK - 1 5 - 4 Vågå IL
250 10.11 12:40 G16 - A-1/4-4 Vestnes Varfjell IL 5 - 0 Otta G16-1
251 10.11 12:55 J17 - A-1/4-3 Roterud IL 0 - 4 Lillehammer KFK 1
252 10.11 13:10 J17 - A-1/4-4 Dombås/Lesja 1 1 - 2 Oppdal IL
253 10.11 13:30 G16 - A-1/2-1 Lillehammer FK 2 - 3 Tolga-Vingelen FK
254 10.11 13:45 G16 - A-1/2-2 Trøgstad/Båstad FK - 1 3 - 5 Vestnes Varfjell IL
255 10.11 14:05 J17 - A-1/2-1 Brumunddal Fotball - Blå 2 - 3 Clausenengen FK - 1
256 10.11 14:20 J17 - A-1/2-2 Lillehammer KFK 1 3 - 0 Oppdal IL
257 10.11 14:40 G16 - A-BF Lillehammer FK 1 - 0 Trøgstad/Båstad FK - 1
258 10.11 15:00 J17 - A-BF Brumunddal Fotball - Blå 2 - 1 Oppdal IL
259 10.11 15:25 G16 - A-F Tolga-Vingelen FK 3 - 0 Vestnes Varfjell IL
260 10.11 15:50 J17 - A-F Clausenengen FK - 1 5 - 0 Lillehammer KFK 1
261 16.11 08:30 G19 - B Melhus IL - 1 7 - 0 Stange SK - 2
262 16.11 08:45 Dame - B Lillehammer KFK - 2 2 - 3 Oppegård IL 1
263 16.11 09:00 Dame - B Vang FL 4 - 1 FL Fart 2
264 16.11 09:15 Dame - A Lillehammer KFK - 1 1 - 1 Oppegård IL - 2
265 16.11 09:30 Dame - A Dombås-Lesja 2 - 0 Biri IL Damer 1
266 16.11 09:45 G19 - A Stange SK - 1 2 - 1 Fron Fotball 2010 - 2
267 16.11 10:00 G19 - B Fron Fotball 2010 - 1 3 - 6 Dombås/Lesja jr.
268 16.11 10:15 Dame - C FL Fart 3 - 0 Dombås-Lesja 2
269 16.11 10:33 Dame - C Lom 1 1 - 3 Biri IL Damer 2
270 16.11 10:48 Dame - B Oppegård IL 1 3 - 1 Dikemark IF
271 16.11 11:03 Dame - B Lillehammer KFK - 2 0 - 0 Fron Fotball 2010
272 16.11 11:18 G19 - A Otta G19-1 2 - 0 Otta G19-3
273 16.11 11:33 Dame - A Oppegård IL - 2 0 - 3 Biri IL Damer 1
274 16.11 11:48 Dame - A Dombås-Lesja 6 - 1 NMBUI - Fotball
275 16.11 12:03 G19 - A Fron Fotball 2010 - 2 2 - 1 Melhus IL - 2
276 16.11 12:18 Dame - C FL Fart 3 - 2 Nardo FK
277 16.11 12:36 G19 - B Stange SK - 2 3 - 4 Fron Fotball 2010 - 1
278 16.11 12:51 Dame - C Biri IL Damer 2 1 - 3 Dombås-Lesja 2
279 16.11 13:06 Dame - B Oppegård IL 1 0 - 3 Vang FL
280 16.11 13:21 G19 - B Melhus IL - 1 2 - 0 Otta G19-2
281 16.11 13:36 Dame - B Fron Fotball 2010 3 - 1 Dikemark IF
282 16.11 13:51 Dame - A Oppegård IL - 2 2 - 4 Dombås-Lesja
283 16.11 14:06 Dame - A Biri IL Damer 1 0 - 3 Lillehammer KFK - 1
284 16.11 14:21 G19 - A Melhus IL - 2 5 - 0 Otta G19-3
285 16.11 14:39 Dame - B Lillehammer KFK - 2 0 - 1 Vang FL
286 16.11 14:54 G19 - B Stange SK - 2 1 - 6 Dombås/Lesja jr.
287 16.11 15:09 Dame - C Dombås-Lesja 2 0 - 8 Nardo FK
288 16.11 15:24 Dame - B Dikemark IF 2 - 0 FL Fart 2
289 16.11 15:39 G19 - A Otta G19-1 3 - 0 Stange SK - 1
290 16.11 15:54 G19 - B Fron Fotball 2010 - 1 1 - 3 Melhus IL - 1
291 16.11 16:09 Dame - C Lom 1 2 - 1 FL Fart
292 16.11 16:24 Dame - A Oppegård IL - 2 1 - 6 NMBUI - Fotball
293 16.11 16:42 Dame - B Vang FL 2 - 5 Fron Fotball 2010
294 16.11 16:57 Dame - B Oppegård IL 1 1 - 0 FL Fart 2
295 16.11 17:12 G19 - B Dombås/Lesja jr. 3 - 2 Otta G19-2
296 16.11 17:27 Dame - C Nardo FK 2 - 2 Biri IL Damer 2
297 16.11 17:42 G19 - A Otta G19-3 1 - 0 Fron Fotball 2010 - 2
298 16.11 17:57 Dame - B Dikemark IF 1 - 1 Lillehammer KFK - 2
299 16.11 18:12 Dame - A Dombås-Lesja 2 - 1 Lillehammer KFK - 1
300 16.11 18:27 G19 - A Melhus IL - 2 1 - 4 Otta G19-1
301 16.11 18:45 Dame - B FL Fart 2 0 - 2 Fron Fotball 2010
302 16.11 19:00 Dame - C Dombås-Lesja 2 1 - 4 Lom 1
303 16.11 19:15 G19 - A Otta G19-3 1 - 1 Stange SK - 1
304 16.11 19:30 G19 - B Otta G19-2 1 - 2 Fron Fotball 2010 - 1
305 16.11 19:45 Dame - A Lillehammer KFK - 1 5 - 0 NMBUI - Fotball
306 16.11 20:00 G19 - B Dombås/Lesja jr. 1 - 3 Melhus IL - 1
307 16.11 20:15 Dame - C Nardo FK 1 - 0 Lom 1
308 16.11 20:30 Dame - C Biri IL Damer 2 1 - 3 FL Fart
309 16.11 20:48 Dame - B Fron Fotball 2010 1 - 0 Oppegård IL 1
310 16.11 21:03 Dame - B FL Fart 2 2 - 2 Lillehammer KFK - 2
311 16.11 21:18 G19 - A Stange SK - 1 2 - 5 Melhus IL - 2
312 16.11 21:33 G19 - A Fron Fotball 2010 - 2 0 - 5 Otta G19-1
313 16.11 21:48 Dame - B Vang FL 5 - 0 Dikemark IF
314 16.11 22:03 G19 - B Otta G19-2 4 - 2 Stange SK - 2
315 16.11 22:18 Dame - A NMBUI - Fotball 0 - 5 Biri IL Damer 1
316 17.11 08:00 Dame - A-1/8-1 Dombås-Lesja  4 - 1 FL Fart 2 
317 17.11 08:15 Dame - A-1/8-2 Oppegård IL 1 1 - 6 Biri IL Damer 2
318 17.11 08:30 Dame - A-1/8-3 Fron Fotball 2010 2 - 1 Oppegård IL - 2
319 17.11 08:45 Dame - A-1/8-4 Nardo FK 3 - 0 Dikemark IF
320 17.11 09:05 G19 - A-1/8-1 Otta G19-2 3 - 2 Fron Fotball 2010 - 2
321 17.11 09:20 G19 - A-1/8-2 Otta G19-3 1 - 7 Stange SK - 2
322 17.11 09:35 Dame - A-1/8-5 FL Fart 3 - 2 Lillehammer KFK - 2
323 17.11 09:50 Dame - A-1/8-6 Biri IL Damer 1 1 - 0 Lom 1
324 17.11 10:10 Dame - A-1/8-7 Lillehammer KFK - 1 3 - 0 Dombås-Lesja 2
325 17.11 10:25 Dame - A-1/8-8 Vang FL 4 - 3 NMBUI - Fotball
326 17.11 10:40 G19 - A-1/4-1 Otta G19-1 2 - 0 Otta G19-2
327 17.11 10:55 G19 - A-1/4-2 Stange SK - 1 0 - 3 Dombås/Lesja jr.
328 17.11 11:15 Dame - A-1/4-1 Dombås-Lesja 4 - 1 Biri IL Damer 2
329 17.11 11:30 Dame - A-1/4-2 Fron Fotball 2010 0 - 2 Nardo FK
330 17.11 11:45 G19 - A-1/4-3 Melhus IL - 2 1 - 2 Fron Fotball 2010 - 1
331 17.11 12:00 G19 - A-1/4-4 Stange SK - 2 4 - 1 Melhus IL - 1
332 17.11 12:20 Dame - A-1/4-3 FL Fart 6 - 0 Biri IL Damer 1
333 17.11 12:35 Dame - A-1/4-4 Lillehammer KFK - 1 4 - 1 Vang FL
334 17.11 12:55 G19 - A-1/2-1 Otta G19-1 2 - 1 Dombås/Lesja jr.
335 17.11 13:10 G19 - A-1/2-2 Fron Fotball 2010 - 1 5 - 0 Stange SK - 2
336 17.11 13:30 Dame - A-1/2-1 Dombås-Lesja 1 - 2 Nardo FK
337 17.11 13:45 Dame - A-1/2-2 FL Fart 2 - 3 Lillehammer KFK - 1
338 17.11 14:05 G19 - A-BF Dombås/Lesja jr. 6 - 3 Stange SK - 2
339 17.11 14:25 Dame - A-BF Dombås-Lesja 1 - 2 FL Fart
340 17.11 14:50 G19 - A-F Otta G19-1 1 - 0 Fron Fotball 2010 - 1
341 17.11 15:15 Dame - A-F Nardo FK 0 - 1 Lillehammer KFK - 1
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
17.11.2019 15:34
Kilde: Web