14.10.2019 22:31
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
359: 13-12 (19:09)
358: 6-15 (18:11)
356: 19-18 (17:07)

J12 - JENTER 12

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
223 A-1/32-1 19.04 08:00 Falk Spkl. 6 - 8 Driv Idrettslag Bergsli
224 A-1/32-6 19.04 08:00 Eidsberg HK 9 - 7 Siggerud IL Bomm
226 A-1/32-11 19.04 08:00 Ellingsrud IL 11 - 10 Nærbø IL Fram
233 A-1/32-2 19.04 08:25 Teie IF 13 - 4 Oppsal IF Bergsli
234 A-1/32-7 19.04 08:25 Frogner IL 7 - 6 Konnerud IL Bomm
236 A-1/32-12 19.04 08:25 Bjørndal IF 7 - 4 Oppegård IL Fram
243 A-1/32-3 19.04 08:50 Halsen IF 8 - 0 Larvik Turn 2 Bergsli
244 A-1/32-8 19.04 08:50 Sarpsborg IL 8 - 7 Haslum IL Bomm
246 A-1/32-13 19.04 08:50 Bøler IF 8 - 4 Lørenskog HK Fram
253 A-1/32-4 19.04 09:15 Ull/Kisa IL 6 - 5 Fram IF Bergsli
254 A-1/32-9 19.04 09:15 Hånes IF 5 - 7 Kjelsås IL Bomm
255 A-1/32-16 19.04 09:15 Storhamar IL 11 - 5 Tønsbergs Turn Farris
256 A-1/32-14 19.04 09:15 Bergen HK 3 - 8 Helset IF Fram
263 A-1/32-5 19.04 09:40 Reistad IL 12 - 6 Flint Tønsberg Bergsli
264 A-1/32-10 19.04 09:40 Strømm IL 16 - 6 Stag SPKL Bomm
266 A-1/32-15 19.04 09:40 Ski IL 8 - 7 ROS IL Fram
273 A-1/16-1 19.04 10:05 Kolbotn IL 10 - 6 Driv Idrettslag Bergsli
274 A-1/16-6 19.04 10:05 Njård IL 10 - 7 Eidsberg HK Bomm
276 A-1/16-11 19.04 10:05 Hinna HK 5 - 8 Ellingsrud IL Fram
283 A-1/16-2 19.04 10:30 Ullern IF 7 - 3 Teie IF Bergsli
284 A-1/16-7 19.04 10:30 Skreia IL 13 - 9 Frogner IL Bomm
286 A-1/16-12 19.04 10:30 Trauma IF 13 - 10 Bjørndal IF Fram
293 A-1/16-3 19.04 10:55 Tune IL 8 - 2 Halsen IF Bergsli
294 A-1/16-8 19.04 10:55 Sunde IL 12 - 5 Sarpsborg IL Bomm
296 A-1/16-13 19.04 10:55 Fjellhammer IL 12 - 3 Bøler IF Fram
303 A-1/16-4 19.04 11:20 Nordstrand IF 10 - 2 Ull/Kisa IL Bergsli
304 A-1/16-9 19.04 11:20 Nordby IL 9 - 6 Kjelsås IL Bomm
306 A-1/16-14 19.04 11:20 Langhus IL 7 - 11 Helset IF Fram
312 A-1/16-5 19.04 11:45 Randesund IL 6 - 5 Reistad IL Bergsli
313 A-1/16-10 19.04 11:45 Larvik Turn 1 11 - 10 Strømm IL Bomm
315 A-1/16-15 19.04 11:45 Nittedal/Hakadal HK 10 - 9 Ski IL Fram
321 A-1/16-16 19.04 12:10 Nesjar IF 5 - 14 Storhamar IL Fram
318 A-1/8-1 19.04 12:10 Kolbotn IL 6 - 11 Ullern IF Bergsli
319 A-1/8-4 19.04 12:10 Skreia IL 12 - 5 Sunde IL Bomm
326 A-1/8-2 19.04 12:35 Tune IL 10 - 6 Nordstrand IF Bergsli
327 A-1/8-5 19.04 12:35 Nordby IL 11 - 10 Larvik Turn 1 Bomm
329 A-1/8-6 19.04 12:35 Ellingsrud IL 10 - 7 Trauma IF Fram
331 A-1/8-3 19.04 13:00 Randesund IL 6 - 7 Njård IL Bergsli
333 A-1/8-7 19.04 13:00 Fjellhammer IL 11 - 5 Helset IF Fram
338 A-1/8-8 19.04 13:25 Nittedal/Hakadal HK 10 - 6 Storhamar IL Fram
342 A-1/4-1 19.04 13:50 Ullern IF 3 - 9 Tune IL Bergsli
347 A-1/4-3 19.04 14:35 Nordby IL 3 - 9 Ellingsrud IL Fram
348 A-1/4-2 19.04 14:40 Njård IL 6 - 7 Skreia IL Bergsli
349 A-1/4-4 19.04 15:00 Fjellhammer IL 8 - 4 Nittedal/Hakadal HK Fram
352 A-1/2-2 19.04 16:25 Ellingsrud IL 4 - 11 Fjellhammer IL Fram
355 A-1/2-1 19.04 16:50 Tune IL 7 - 10 Skreia IL Fram
358 Finale 19.04 18:30 Skreia IL 6 - 15 Fjellhammer IL Arena 1
14.10.2019 22:31
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web