17.04.2019 16:58
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 12:30
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
2819: 0-1 (12:30)
2820: 1-2 (12:30)
2817: 0-1 (12:30)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
595 10.11 16:00 LG11 - A Båsmo&ytteren 1 Mo il-2 Hildrum, Jan Vidar
634 10.11 16:20 LJ12 - A Bossmo LJ11 Stål J12 Hildrum, Jan Vidar
646 10.11 16:40 MJ10 - A Selfors stars Bossmo Ytteren jenter 2008 lag 1 Hildrum, Jan Vidar
594 10.11 17:00 LG11 - A Båsmo&ytteren 1 Selfors Hildrum, Jan Vidar
636 10.11 17:20 LJ12 - A Stål J12 lag 2 Stål J12 Hildrum, Jan Vidar
650 10.11 17:40 MJ10 - A Bossmo Ytteren jenter 2008 lag 1 Åga IL Hildrum, Jan Vidar
689 10.11 18:00 MG09 - A B&Y G9 lag 3 Selfors 2008 Hildrum, Jan Vidar
637 10.11 18:20 LJ12 - A Stål J12 lag 2 Bossmo LJ11 Hildrum, Jan Vidar
667 10.11 18:40 MG10 - A Åga 2 G2007 B&Y 1 Hildrum, Jan Vidar
676 10.11 19:00 MG10 - B B&Y 2 Åga 1 G2007 Taki, Ahmed
585 10.11 19:20 LJ11 - A Åga IL Gruben IL J06 Taki, Ahmed
745 10.11 19:40 SJ13 - A B&Y IL 0 - 4 Stål 1
668 10.11 20:00 MG10 - A Gruben G07 lag 1 (G10) Selfors Stars Taki, Ahmed
669 10.11 20:20 MG10 - A Åga 2 G2007 Mo IL G10 2 Taki, Ahmed
748 10.11 20:40 SJ13 - A Åga IL j 2004 1 - 1 Stål 1
747 10.11 21:00 SJ13 - A GRUBEN IL J13 LAG1 4 - 0 B&Y IL
2825 10.11 21:20 G15 - A Bossmo 0 - 0 Gruben G15
763 10.11 21:40 SG13 - A Åga IL 1 - 0 B&Y IL 1
744 10.11 22:00 SG14 - A Gruben IL 2 0 - 4 Mo il 2
635 11.11 08:00 LJ12 - A Bossmo LJ11 Skonseng J12 Krokstrand, Sivert
631 11.11 08:20 LG12 - A Hemnes il Gutter 12 Mo il G12-1 Krokstrand, Sivert
640 11.11 09:00 LJ12 - A Bossmo LJ11 Stål J12 Krokstrand, Sivert
623 11.11 09:20 LG12 - A Mo il G12-1 MIL 1 Krokstrand, Sivert
624 11.11 09:40 LG12 - A Åga IL G11 Hemnes il Gutter 12 Krokstrand, Sivert
638 11.11 10:00 LJ12 - A Skonseng J12 Stål J12 Krokstrand, Sivert
756 11.11 10:20 SJ13 - B Selfors J13 0 - 0 Stål J14
628 11.11 10:40 LG12 - A Lovund Mo il G12-2 Krokstrand, Sivert
614 11.11 11:00 LG11 - C Tjongsfjord G11 Mo il -1 Taki, Ahmed
659 11.11 11:20 MJ10 - B Lovund mix 9 år Ståljenter Taki, Ahmed
620 11.11 11:40 LG12 - A Mo il G12-2 Hemnes il Gutter 12 Taki, Ahmed
617 11.11 12:00 LG11 - C storforshei 2 Tjongsfjord G11 Taki, Ahmed
625 11.11 12:20 LG12 - A Åga IL G11 Træna Lg12 Taki, Ahmed
755 11.11 12:40 SJ13 - B Gruben IL J14 0 - 0 GRUBEN IL J13 LAG2
645 11.11 13:00 MJ10 - A Åga IL Bossmo Ytteren jenter 2008 lag2 Taki, Ahmed
699 11.11 13:20 MG09 - A B&Y G9 lag 2 Åga 2 Taki, Ahmed
630 11.11 13:40 LG12 - A Lovund Åga IL G11 Taki, Ahmed
693 11.11 14:20 MG09 - A B&Y G9 lag 1 Stålgutt Knallkul Nygård, Aleks
690 11.11 14:40 MG09 - A Åga 2 Stålgutt Råtøff Nygård, Aleks
647 11.11 15:00 MJ10 - A Selfors stars Åga IL Nygård, Aleks
672 11.11 15:20 MG10 - A Gruben G07 lag 1 (G10) Åga 2 G2007 Nygård, Aleks
704 11.11 15:40 MG09 - A Åga 1 B&Y G9 lag 2 Nygård, Aleks
680 11.11 16:00 MG10 - B Drevja G10 Åga 1 G2007 Nygård, Aleks
678 11.11 16:20 MG10 - B B&Y 2 Tjongsfjord G10 Nygård, Aleks
707 11.11 16:40 MG09 - A Finneidfjord G9 Selfors 2008 Nygård, Aleks
698 11.11 17:00 MG09 - A AIL G09 mix Stålgutt Knallkul Bjørklund, Joachim
700 11.11 17:20 MG09 - A Åga 1 B&Y G9 lag 3 Bjørklund, Joachim
2821 11.11 17:40 G15 - A Korgen G15 0 - 0 Lovund
686 11.11 18:00 MG10 - B Gruben G07 lag 2 (G10) Drevja G10 Bjørklund, Joachim
685 11.11 18:20 MG10 - B Åga 1 G2007 Tjongsfjord G10 Bjørklund, Joachim
2824 11.11 18:40 G15 - A Bossmo 6 - 2 Lovund
750 11.11 19:00 SJ13 - A Stål 2 1 - 1 B&Y IL
766 11.11 19:20 SG13 - A Selfors SG13 1 - 0 B&Y IL 1
692 11.11 19:40 MG09 - A Åga 1 AIL G09 mix Bjørklund, Joachim
754 11.11 20:00 SJ13 - A B&Y IL 0 - 3 Åga IL j 2004
762 11.11 20:20 SG13 - A Åga IL 1 - 0 Selfors SG13
770 11.11 20:40 SG13 - A B&Y IL 1 1 - 1 Åga IL 2
2822 11.11 21:00 G15 - A Gruben G15 3 - 1 Selfors/Stål
768 11.11 21:20 SG13 - A B&Y IL 2 3 - 0 Åga IL
767 11.11 21:40 SG13 - A Selfors SG13 0 - 3 Åga IL 2
2830 11.11 22:00 G15 - A Korgen G15 0 - 1 Bossmo
2826 11.11 23:00 G15 - A Selfors/Stål 1 - 0 Korgen G15
384 12.11 08:00 MG08 - A B&Y Ytteren 1 Hemnes 08 Krokstrand, Sivert
385 12.11 08:20 MG08 - A stål 1 Skonseng Krokstrand, Sivert
399 12.11 08:40 MG08 - B Båsmo United 2 Hemnes 08B Krokstrand, Sivert
388 12.11 09:00 MG08 - A Båsmo United Hemnes 08 Krokstrand, Sivert
386 12.11 09:20 MG08 - A B&Y Ytteren 1 MO IL 1 Krokstrand, Sivert
400 12.11 09:40 MG08 - B Gruben il 08 Selforsguttan Krokstrand, Sivert
389 12.11 10:00 MG08 - A Båsmo United MO IL 1 Krokstrand, Sivert
403 12.11 10:20 MG08 - B stål 2 Selforsguttan Krokstrand, Sivert
391 12.11 10:40 MG08 - A Båsmo United stål 1 Krokstrand, Sivert
392 12.11 11:00 MG08 - A Skonseng B&Y Ytteren 1 Hildrum, Jan Vidar
406 12.11 11:20 MG08 - B Hemnes 08B Gruben il 08 Hildrum, Jan Vidar
394 12.11 11:40 MG08 - A Skonseng Båsmo United Hildrum, Jan Vidar
396 12.11 12:00 MG08 - A Åga il , lag 1 B&Y Ytteren 1 Hildrum, Jan Vidar
410 12.11 12:20 MG08 - B storforshei Gruben il 08 Hildrum, Jan Vidar
411 12.11 12:40 MJ08 - A Ståljenter 2 Åga IL J8år Hildrum, Jan Vidar
413 12.11 13:00 MJ08 - A Ståljenter 1 B & Y J2009 Y Hildrum, Jan Vidar
414 12.11 13:40 MJ08 - A B & Y J2009 B Ståljenter 2 Hildrum, Jan Vidar
416 12.11 14:00 MJ08 - A Gruben J09 B & Y J2009 Y Espervik, Arnstein
417 12.11 14:40 MJ08 - A Ståljenter 1 B & Y J2009 B Espervik, Arnstein
2817 12.11 15:00 SJ13 - A-1/2-1 GRUBEN IL J13 LAG1 0 - 1 GRUBEN IL J13 LAG2
2815 12.11 15:40 SG13 - A-F Åga IL 2 2 - 0 Selfors SG13
2819 12.11 16:10 SJ13 - A-F GRUBEN IL J13 LAG2 0 - 1 Selfors J13
2812 12.11 16:40 G15 - A-F Bossmo 3 - 1 Lovund
17.04.2019 16:58
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 12:30
Kilde: Web