10.11.2017 19:33 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 13:30
Kilde: Web

Siste 3 resultater:
2819: 0-1 (13:30)
2820: 1-2 (13:30)
2817: 0-1 (13:30)

MG09 - Mini Gutter 9 år

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
689 10.11 18:00 B&Y G9 lag 3 - Selfors 2008 2 ID Reklame/ Cafe Byporten Hildrum, Jan Vidar
705 10.11 18:00 B&Y G9 lag 1 - Åga 2 3 Scandic Meyergården Henriksen, Thomas
694 10.11 19:20 Åga 2 - B&Y G9 lag 3 1 Helgeland Kraftlag Espervik, Arnstein
699 11.11 13:20 B&Y G9 lag 2 - Åga 2 2 ID Reklame/ Cafe Byporten Taki, Ahmed
693 11.11 14:20 B&Y G9 lag 1 - Stålgutt Knallkul 2 ID Reklame/ Cafe Byporten Nygård, Aleks
690 11.11 14:40 Åga 2 - Stålgutt Råtøff 2 ID Reklame/ Cafe Byporten Nygård, Aleks
691 11.11 14:40 B&Y G9 lag 2 - Finneidfjord G9 3 Scandic Meyergården Hagen, Ylva
706 11.11 15:00 AIL G09 mix - B&Y G9 lag 3 3 Scandic Meyergården Hagen, Ylva
704 11.11 15:40 Åga 1 - B&Y G9 lag 2 2 ID Reklame/ Cafe Byporten Nygård, Aleks
701 11.11 16:00 B&Y G9 lag 1 - Selfors 2008 3 Scandic Meyergården Hagen, Ylva
708 11.11 16:00 Stålgutt Råtøff - Stålgutt Knallkul 1 Helgeland Kraftlag Hildrum, Jan Vidar
696 11.11 16:40 Åga 1 - Stålgutt Råtøff 3 Scandic Meyergården Hagen, Ylva
707 11.11 16:40 Finneidfjord G9 - Selfors 2008 2 ID Reklame/ Cafe Byporten Nygård, Aleks
698 11.11 17:00 AIL G09 mix - Stålgutt Knallkul 2 ID Reklame/ Cafe Byporten Bjørklund, Joachim
700 11.11 17:20 Åga 1 - B&Y G9 lag 3 2 ID Reklame/ Cafe Byporten Bjørklund, Joachim
702 11.11 17:40 AIL G09 mix - Stålgutt Råtøff 1 Helgeland Kraftlag Eriksen, Tobias
703 11.11 18:00 Finneidfjord G9 - Stålgutt Knallkul 3 Scandic Meyergården Eriksen, Joakim
695 11.11 19:00 B&Y G9 lag 2 - Selfors 2008 3 Scandic Meyergården Eriksen, Joakim
697 11.11 19:00 B&Y G9 lag 1 - Finneidfjord G9 1 Helgeland Kraftlag Eriksen, Tobias
692 11.11 19:40 Åga 1 - AIL G09 mix 2 ID Reklame/ Cafe Byporten Bjørklund, Joachim
10.11.2017 19:33 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 13:30
Kilde: Web

Siste 3 resultater:
2819: 0-1 (13:30)
2820: 1-2 (13:30)
2817: 0-1 (13:30)