13.11.2019 20:02
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
27.05.2018 15:19
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
31: 2-1 (15:19)
30: 2-1 (15:19)
32: 0-2 (15:19)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
1 10:00 K - A #2 T. Tveit / A. Dale - #3 F. Kvilhaugsvik / F. Eklöf-Flugstad 2 - 0 (21-14, 24-22) Bane5 (#1 K. Bjerkreim / M. Lauvås)
17 10:00 GU15 - A #6 A. Dalene / E. Kluge - #7 S. Zajaczkowski / T. Klippen 2 - 0 (21-18, 21-19) Bane1 (#1 J. Bjørknes / E. Lervik)
22 10:00 GU15 - B #2 M. Dahle / C. Holberg - #8 M. Mæland / B. Klippen 2 - 0 (21-7, 21-5) Bane8 (#5 H. Storesund / L. Dingemans)
25 10:00 GU15 - C #3 V. Byberg / T. Tøge - #9 . Skjold / I. Golf 2 - 0 (21-8, 21-14) Bane4 (#4 J. Utvik / H. Kaldheim)
36 10:00 JU15 - A #6 L. Holm Jacobsen / S. Høiby - #7 A. Rødder / S. Høiby 2 - 0 (21-18, 21-18) Bane2 (#1 K. Flatekvål / J. Haugseng Wigestrand)
39 10:00 JU15 - B #5 I. Storlid / E. Kjos - #8 I. Moland / T. Skjold 2 - 0 (21-12, 21-8) Bane3 (#2 S. Sunde / S. Faag)
42 10:00 JU15 - C #4 E. Vankan / B. Nådland - #9 M. Fedøy / S. Petersen Byberg 0 - 2 (14-21, 13-21) Bane7 (#3 A. Gruehagen / J. Moi Tennøy)
2 10:50 K - A #4 B. Tengesdal / T. Dalehaug - #1 K. Bjerkreim / M. Lauvås 0 - 2 (7-21, 6-21) Bane5 (#3 F. Kvilhaugsvik / F. Eklöf-Flugstad)
18 10:50 GU15 - A #1 J. Bjørknes / E. Lervik - #6 A. Dalene / E. Kluge 2 - 0 (21-13, 21-14) Bane1 (#7 S. Zajaczkowski / T. Klippen)
21 10:50 GU15 - B #2 M. Dahle / C. Holberg - #5 H. Storesund / L. Dingemans 2 - 0 (21-15, 21-16) Bane8 (#8 M. Mæland / B. Klippen)
24 10:50 GU15 - C #3 V. Byberg / T. Tøge - #4 J. Utvik / H. Kaldheim 0 - 2 (11-21, 17-21) Bane4 (#9 . Skjold / I. Golf)
37 10:50 JU15 - A #1 K. Flatekvål / J. Haugseng Wigestrand - #6 L. Holm Jacobsen / S. Høiby 2 - 0 (21-9, 21-14) Bane2 (#7 A. Rødder / S. Høiby)
40 10:50 JU15 - B #2 S. Sunde / S. Faag - #5 I. Storlid / E. Kjos 0 - 2 (7-21, 12-21) Bane3 (#8 I. Moland / T. Skjold)
43 10:50 JU15 - C #3 A. Gruehagen / J. Moi Tennøy - #4 E. Vankan / B. Nådland 2 - 0 (21-17, 21-9) Bane7 (#9 M. Fedøy / S. Petersen Byberg)
58 10:50 M - A #2 S. Kalstveit / J. Våg Skjold - #3 B. Utvik / H. Flatebø 0 - 2 (11-21, 14-21) Bane6 (#1 S. Grozev / E. Adolfsen)
3 11:40 K - A #1 K. Bjerkreim / M. Lauvås - #2 T. Tveit / A. Dale 2 - 0 (21-18, 21-16) Bane5 (#4 B. Tengesdal / T. Dalehaug)
19 11:40 GU15 - A #1 J. Bjørknes / E. Lervik - #7 S. Zajaczkowski / T. Klippen 2 - 0 (21-16, 21-11) Bane1 (#6 A. Dalene / E. Kluge)
20 11:40 GU15 - B #5 H. Storesund / L. Dingemans - #8 M. Mæland / B. Klippen 2 - 0 (21-11, 21-17) Bane8 (#2 M. Dahle / C. Holberg)
23 11:40 GU15 - C #4 J. Utvik / H. Kaldheim - #9 . Skjold / I. Golf 2 - 0 (21-5, 21-1) Bane4 (#3 V. Byberg / T. Tøge)
38 11:40 JU15 - A #1 K. Flatekvål / J. Haugseng Wigestrand - #7 A. Rødder / S. Høiby 2 - 0 (21-10, 21-14) Bane2 (#6 L. Holm Jacobsen / S. Høiby)
41 11:40 JU15 - B #2 S. Sunde / S. Faag - #8 I. Moland / T. Skjold 1 - 2 (18-21, 22-20, 5-15) Bane3 (#5 I. Storlid / E. Kjos)
44 11:40 JU15 - C #3 A. Gruehagen / J. Moi Tennøy - #9 M. Fedøy / S. Petersen Byberg 2 - 0 (21-10, 21-15) Bane7 (#4 E. Vankan / B. Nådland)
59 11:40 M - A #1 S. Grozev / E. Adolfsen - #2 S. Kalstveit / J. Våg Skjold 2 - 0 (21-18, 21-11) Bane6 (#3 B. Utvik / H. Flatebø)
4 12:30 K - A #3 F. Kvilhaugsvik / F. Eklöf-Flugstad - #4 B. Tengesdal / T. Dalehaug 2 - 0 (21-14, 21-7) Bane5 (#2 T. Tveit / A. Dale)
26 12:30 GU15 - Kvart 1 #4 J. Utvik / H. Kaldheim - #6 A. Dalene / E. Kluge 2 - 0 (21-20, 21-19) Bane1 Pulje B/1 (#2 M. Dahle / C. Holberg)
27 12:30 GU15 - Kvart 2 #3 V. Byberg / T. Tøge - #5 H. Storesund / L. Dingemans 2 - 0 (21-6, 21-15) Bane4 Pulje A/1 (#1 J. Bjørknes / E. Lervik)
35 12:30 GU15 - Serie 7-9. plass #8 M. Mæland / B. Klippen - #7 S. Zajaczkowski / T. Klippen 0 - 2 (7-21, 10-21) Bane8 Pulje C/3 (#9 . Skjold / I. Golf)
45 12:30 JU15 - Kvart 1 #3 A. Gruehagen / J. Moi Tennøy - #6 L. Holm Jacobsen / S. Høiby 2 - 0 (17-21, 21-15, 15-13) Bane3 Pulje B/1 (#5 I. Storlid / E. Kjos)
46 12:30 JU15 - Kvart 2 #9 M. Fedøy / S. Petersen Byberg - #8 I. Moland / T. Skjold 2 - 0 (21-9, 21-17) Bane2 Pulje A/1 (#1 K. Flatekvål / J. Haugseng Wigestrand)
57 12:30 JU15 - Serie 7-9. plass #2 S. Sunde / S. Faag - #7 A. Rødder / S. Høiby 0 - 2 (20-22, 9-21) Bane7 Pulje C/3 (#4 E. Vankan / B. Nådland)
60 12:30 M - A #1 S. Grozev / E. Adolfsen - #3 B. Utvik / H. Flatebø 2 - 0 (21-12, 21-19) Bane6 (#2 S. Kalstveit / J. Våg Skjold)
5 13:20 K - A #1 K. Bjerkreim / M. Lauvås - #3 F. Kvilhaugsvik / F. Eklöf-Flugstad 2 - 1 (21-7, 16-21, 15-4) Bane5 (#4 B. Tengesdal / T. Dalehaug)
28 13:20 GU15 - Semi 2 #4 J. Utvik / H. Kaldheim - #2 M. Dahle / C. Holberg 2 - 0 (21-11, 21-16) Bane1 Taper kamp 26 (#6 A. Dalene / E. Kluge)
29 13:20 GU15 - Semi 1 #3 V. Byberg / T. Tøge - #1 J. Bjørknes / E. Lervik 0 - 2 (11-21, 8-21) Bane4 Taper kamp 27 (#5 H. Storesund / L. Dingemans)
34 13:20 GU15 - Serie 7-9. plass #8 M. Mæland / B. Klippen - #9 . Skjold / I. Golf 2 - 0 (22-24, 21-12, 15-10) Bane8 Pulje A/3 (#7 S. Zajaczkowski / T. Klippen)
47 13:20 JU15 - Semi 2 #3 A. Gruehagen / J. Moi Tennøy - #5 I. Storlid / E. Kjos 2 - 0 (21-17, 21-19) Bane3 Taper kamp 45 (#6 L. Holm Jacobsen / S. Høiby)
48 13:20 JU15 - Semi 1 #9 M. Fedøy / S. Petersen Byberg - #1 K. Flatekvål / J. Haugseng Wigestrand 0 - 2 (15-21, 8-21) Bane2 Taper kamp 46 (#8 I. Moland / T. Skjold)
55 13:20 JU15 - Serie 7-9. plass #4 E. Vankan / B. Nådland - #7 A. Rødder / S. Høiby 2 - 0 (21-13, 21-13) Bane7 Pulje B/3 (#2 S. Sunde / S. Faag)
62 13:20 M - Semi #3 B. Utvik / H. Flatebø - #2 S. Kalstveit / J. Våg Skjold 2 - 0 (21-10, 21-14) Bane6 Pulje A/1 (#1 S. Grozev / E. Adolfsen)
6 14:10 K - A #2 T. Tveit / A. Dale - #4 B. Tengesdal / T. Dalehaug 2 - 0 (21-13, 21-13) Bane5 (#1 K. Bjerkreim / M. Lauvås)
32 14:10 GU15 - 5-6. plass #5 H. Storesund / L. Dingemans - #6 A. Dalene / E. Kluge 0 - 2 (16-21, 12-21) Bane1 Taper kamp 28 (#2 M. Dahle / C. Holberg)
33 14:10 GU15 - Serie 7-9. plass #9 . Skjold / I. Golf - #7 S. Zajaczkowski / T. Klippen 0 - 2 (9-21, 1-21) Bane4 Taper kamp 29 (#3 V. Byberg / T. Tøge)
51 14:10 JU15 - 5-6. plass #8 I. Moland / T. Skjold - #6 L. Holm Jacobsen / S. Høiby 0 - 2 (18-21, 13-21) Bane2 Taper kamp 48 (#9 M. Fedøy / S. Petersen Byberg)
56 14:10 JU15 - Serie 7-9. plass #2 S. Sunde / S. Faag - #4 E. Vankan / B. Nådland Bane3 Taper kamp 47 (#5 I. Storlid / E. Kjos)
61 14:10 M - Finale #1 S. Grozev / E. Adolfsen - #3 B. Utvik / H. Flatebø 2 - 0 (21-10, 21-13) Bane6 Taper kamp 62 (#2 S. Kalstveit / J. Våg Skjold)
8 15:00 K - Bronse #3 F. Kvilhaugsvik / F. Eklöf-Flugstad - #4 B. Tengesdal / T. Dalehaug 2 - 0 (21-19, 21-16) Bane5 Pulje A/2 (#2 T. Tveit / A. Dale)
30 15:00 GU15 - Finale #1 J. Bjørknes / E. Lervik - #4 J. Utvik / H. Kaldheim 2 - 1 (16-21, 21-18, 15-10) Bane1 Taper kamp 32 (#5 H. Storesund / L. Dingemans)
31 15:00 GU15 - 3 - 4. plass #3 V. Byberg / T. Tøge - #2 M. Dahle / C. Holberg 2 - 1 (21-16, 20-22, 17-15) Bane4 Taper kamp 33 (#9 . Skjold / I. Golf)
49 15:00 JU15 - Finale #1 K. Flatekvål / J. Haugseng Wigestrand - #3 A. Gruehagen / J. Moi Tennøy 2 - 0 (21-18, 21-17) Bane2 Taper kamp 51 (#8 I. Moland / T. Skjold)
50 15:00 JU15 - 3 - 4. plass #9 M. Fedøy / S. Petersen Byberg - #5 I. Storlid / E. Kjos 0 - 2 (21-18, 22-20) Bane3 Taper kamp 56
7 15:50 K - Finale #1 K. Bjerkreim / M. Lauvås - #2 T. Tveit / A. Dale 0 - 2 (14-21, 15-21) Bane5 Taper kamp 8 (#4 B. Tengesdal / T. Dalehaug)
13.11.2019 20:02
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
27.05.2018 15:19
Kilde: Web