10.12.2019 15:40
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
03.06.2018 18:09
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
83: 1-2 (18:09)
82: 2-1 (18:09)
70: 2-0 (18:09)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
1 10:00 JU15 - A S. Høiby / S. Høiby - B. Tveit / A. Skogen 0 - 2 (0-21, 0-21) Bane1 (K. Flatekvål / J. Haugseng Wigestrand)
4 10:00 JU15 - C A. Ødegård / I. Storlid - L. Eikevik / C. Stinson 2 - 0 (21-15, 21-9) Bane4 (E. Kjos / M. Gimre)
6 10:00 K - A B. Flatekvål / M. Harestad - R. Lavickyte / W. Johansen 0 - 2 (4-21, 15-21) Bane6 (K. Bjerkreim / M. Lauvås)
7 10:00 K - B M. Van der Ree / A. Slettebøe - B. Maaseide / J. Thelle 0 - 2 (14-21, 6-21) Bane7 (T. Tveit / A. Dale)
8 10:00 JU15 - E S. Faag / H. Huseby - S. Hegelstad / G. Diaz de Leon 0 - 2 (6-21, 10-21) Bane3 (J. Tennøy / A. Rødder)
104 10:00 GU15 - A J. Bjørknes / B. Szpik - M. Hettervik / S. Pedersen 0 - 2 (19-21, 19-21) Bane2 #7 V. Danielsen / P. Hensten
9 10:40 JU15 - B E. Vankan / B. Nådland - M. Helgeland / V. Eikevik 1 - 2 (21-15, 16-21, 12-15) Bane1 (A. Gruehagen / N. Wedler)
12 10:40 JU15 - D S. Alfheim / I. Sigurdardottir - H. Rosengren / E. Vetter 2 - 0 (21-13, 21-11) Bane4 (L. Holm Jacobsen / L. Rugstad Lunde)
13 10:40 K - C F. Eklöf-Flugstad / F. Kvilhaugsvik - A. Rasmussen / A. Rasmussen 2 - 0 (21-7, 21-14) Bane6 (R. Lavickyte / W. Johansen)
14 10:40 K - D J. Bø / P. Øfstaas - K. Wiig / H. Larsen 0 - 2 (15-21, 17-21) Bane7 (B. Maaseide / J. Thelle)
107 10:40 GU15 - B M. Dahle / E. Kluge - V. Sandvik / A. Bø 2 - 0 (21-15, 21-14) Bane2 (E. Lervik / V. Byberg)
110 10:40 GU15 - C C. Holberg / T. Klippen - M. Mæland / B. Klippen 2 - 0 (21-6, 21-13) Bane3 (H. Storesund / J. Utvik)
5 11:00 M - A O. Aas / K. Riisland - J. Tveit / S. Endresplass 2 - 0 (23-21, 21-11) Bane5 (Å. Sunde / B. Sletvold)
16 11:00 M - B S. Grozev / S. Imsland - L. Dahlgren / M. Erlandsen 2 - 0 (21-10, 21-11) Bane8 (E. Hettervik / F. Stanojlovic)
17 11:20 JU15 - A K. Flatekvål / J. Haugseng Wigestrand - B. Tveit / A. Skogen 2 - 0 (21-6, 21-18) Bane1 (M. Helgeland / V. Eikevik)
19 11:20 JU15 - E J. Tennøy / A. Rødder - S. Hegelstad / G. Diaz de Leon 2 - 0 (21-15, 21-15) Bane3 (S. Faag / H. Huseby)
20 11:20 JU15 - C E. Kjos / M. Gimre - A. Ødegård / I. Storlid 0 - 2 (4-21, 5-21) Bane4 (L. Eikevik / C. Stinson)
21 11:20 K - A K. Bjerkreim / M. Lauvås - B. Flatekvål / M. Harestad 2 - 0 (21-7, 21-6) Bane6 (A. Rasmussen / A. Rasmussen)
22 11:20 K - B T. Tveit / A. Dale - M. Van der Ree / A. Slettebøe 2 - 0 (21-15, 22-20) Bane7 (J. Bø / P. Øfstaas)
105 11:20 GU15 - A V. Danielsen / P. Hensten - J. Bjørknes / B. Szpik 0 - 2 (11-21, 5-21) Bane2 (M. Hettervik / S. Pedersen)
15 11:50 M - A B. Utvik / H. Flatebø - Å. Sunde / B. Sletvold 0 - 2 (15-21, 11-21) Bane5 (J. Tveit / S. Endresplass)
24 12:00 M - B E. Hettervik / F. Stanojlovic - E. Adolfsen / Y. Indo 2 - 0 (21-18, 21-14) Bane8 (S. Grozev / S. Imsland)
25 12:00 JU15 - B A. Gruehagen / N. Wedler - E. Vankan / B. Nådland 1 - 2 (17-21, 21-19, 12-15) Bane1 (B. Tveit / A. Skogen)
28 12:00 JU15 - D L. Holm Jacobsen / L. Rugstad Lunde - S. Alfheim / I. Sigurdardottir 2 - 1 (18-21, 21-15, 16-14) Bane4 (H. Rosengren / E. Vetter)
29 12:00 K - A K. Bjerkreim / M. Lauvås - R. Lavickyte / W. Johansen 0 - 2 (15-21, 17-21) Bane6 (B. Flatekvål / M. Harestad)
30 12:00 K - B T. Tveit / A. Dale - B. Maaseide / J. Thelle 0 - 2 (11-21, 14-21) Bane7 (M. Van der Ree / A. Slettebøe)
108 12:00 GU15 - B E. Lervik / V. Byberg - M. Dahle / E. Kluge 2 - 0 (21-19, 21-17) Bane2 (V. Sandvik / A. Bø)
111 12:00 GU15 - C H. Storesund / J. Utvik - C. Holberg / T. Klippen 2 - 0 (21-18, 21-17) Bane3 (M. Mæland / B. Klippen)
23 12:30 M - A Å. Sunde / B. Sletvold - O. Aas / K. Riisland 2 - 0 (21-12, 21-17) Bane5 (B. Utvik / H. Flatebø)
33 12:40 JU15 - A K. Flatekvål / J. Haugseng Wigestrand - S. Høiby / S. Høiby 2 - 0 (21-0, 21-0) Bane1 (B. Tveit / A. Skogen)
35 12:40 JU15 - E J. Tennøy / A. Rødder - S. Faag / H. Huseby 2 - 1 (21-13, 16-21, 15-9) Bane3 (S. Hegelstad / G. Diaz de Leon)
36 12:40 JU15 - C E. Kjos / M. Gimre - L. Eikevik / C. Stinson 2 - 1 (18-21, 21-10, 15-2) Bane4 (A. Ødegård / I. Storlid)
106 12:40 GU15 - A V. Danielsen / P. Hensten - M. Hettervik / S. Pedersen 0 - 2 (8-21, 13-21) Bane2 (J. Bjørknes / B. Szpik)
32 12:50 M - B E. Adolfsen / Y. Indo - S. Grozev / S. Imsland 0 - 2 (17-21, 20-22) Bane8 (L. Dahlgren / M. Erlandsen)
37 12:50 K - 8.dels 1 M. Van der Ree / A. Slettebøe - J. Bø / P. Øfstaas 2 - 0 (21-14, 21-15) Bane6 Pulje D/1 (K. Wiig / H. Larsen)
38 12:50 K - 8.dels 2 B. Flatekvål / M. Harestad - A. Rasmussen / A. Rasmussen 0 - 2 (19-21, 16-21) Bane7 Pulje C/1 (F. Eklöf-Flugstad / F. Kvilhaugsvik)
31 13:10 M - A J. Tveit / S. Endresplass - B. Utvik / H. Flatebø 2 - 0 (21-14, 21-19) Bane5 (O. Aas / K. Riisland)
41 13:20 JU15 - B A. Gruehagen / N. Wedler - M. Helgeland / V. Eikevik 1 - 2 (22-20, 19-21, 9-15) Bane1 (E. Vankan / B. Nådland)
44 13:20 JU15 - D L. Holm Jacobsen / L. Rugstad Lunde - H. Rosengren / E. Vetter 2 - 0 (21-18, 21-15) Bane4 (S. Alfheim / I. Sigurdardottir)
109 13:20 GU15 - B E. Lervik / V. Byberg - V. Sandvik / A. Bø 2 - 0 (21-10, 21-7) Bane2 (M. Dahle / E. Kluge)
112 13:20 GU15 - C H. Storesund / J. Utvik - M. Mæland / B. Klippen 2 - 0 (21-10, 21-13) Bane3 (C. Holberg / T. Klippen)
45 13:30 K - Kvart 2 B. Maaseide / J. Thelle - K. Bjerkreim / M. Lauvås 2 - 0 (22-20, 21-18) Bane6 Taper kamp 37 (J. Bø / P. Øfstaas)
46 13:30 K - Kvart 1 R. Lavickyte / W. Johansen - T. Tveit / A. Dale 2 - 0 (21-14, 21-9) Bane7 Taper kamp 38 (B. Flatekvål / M. Harestad)
40 13:40 M - B L. Dahlgren / M. Erlandsen - E. Hettervik / F. Stanojlovic 0 - 2 (13-21, 8-21) Bane8 (E. Adolfsen / Y. Indo)
39 13:50 M - A Å. Sunde / B. Sletvold - J. Tveit / S. Endresplass 2 - 0 (21-15, 21-13) Bane5 (B. Utvik / H. Flatebø)
52 14:00 JU15 - Serie L C H. Rosengren / E. Vetter - A. Gruehagen / N. Wedler 0 - 2 (12-21, 14-21) Bane4 Pulje B/1 (M. Helgeland / V. Eikevik)
65 14:00 JU15 - Serie L C L. Eikevik / C. Stinson - S. Faag / H. Huseby 2 - 0 (21-6, 21-12) Bane1 Pulje A/1 (K. Flatekvål / J. Haugseng Wigestrand)
113 14:00 GU15 - Kvart 1 H. Storesund / J. Utvik - J. Bjørknes / B. Szpik 0 - 2 (11-21, 14-21) Bane3 Pulje B/1 (E. Lervik / V. Byberg)
114 14:00 GU15 - Kvart 2 C. Holberg / T. Klippen - M. Dahle / E. Kluge 2 - 1 (19-21, 21-19, 15-11) Bane2 Pulje A/1 (M. Hettervik / S. Pedersen)
53 14:10 K - Kvart 3 F. Eklöf-Flugstad / F. Kvilhaugsvik - M. Van der Ree / A. Slettebøe 2 - 0 (21-14, 21-15) Bane6 Taper kamp 45 (K. Bjerkreim / M. Lauvås)
54 14:10 K - Kvart 4 K. Wiig / H. Larsen - A. Rasmussen / A. Rasmussen 2 - 0 (21-9, 21-8) Bane7 Taper kamp 46 (T. Tveit / A. Dale)
48 14:30 M - B S. Grozev / S. Imsland - E. Hettervik / F. Stanojlovic 2 - 0 (21-16, 21-14) Bane8 (L. Dahlgren / M. Erlandsen)
47 14:40 M - A O. Aas / K. Riisland - B. Utvik / H. Flatebø 2 - 0 (21-16, 21-18) Bane5 (Å. Sunde / B. Sletvold)
56 14:40 JU15 - A-1/8-1 E. Vankan / B. Nådland - E. Kjos / M. Gimre 0 - 2 (14-21, 8-21) Bane1 Taper Kamp 49
59 14:40 JU15 - A-1/8-3 S. Alfheim / I. Sigurdardottir - B. Tveit / A. Skogen 1 - 2 (17-21, 21-16, 11-15) Bane4 Taper kamp 52 (H. Rosengren / E. Vetter)
61 14:50 K - Semi 2 B. Maaseide / J. Thelle - F. Eklöf-Flugstad / F. Kvilhaugsvik 2 - 0 (21-16, 21-10) Bane6 Taper kamp 53 (M. Van der Ree / A. Slettebøe)
62 14:50 K - Semi 1 R. Lavickyte / W. Johansen - K. Wiig / H. Larsen 1 - 2 (21-16, 16-21, 31-33) Bane7 Taper kamp 54 (A. Rasmussen / A. Rasmussen)
115 15:00 GU15 - Semi 2 J. Bjørknes / B. Szpik - E. Lervik / V. Byberg 1 - 2 (21-18, 16-21, 10-15) Bane3 Taper kamp 113 (H. Storesund / J. Utvik)
116 15:00 GU15 - Semi 1 C. Holberg / T. Klippen - M. Hettervik / S. Pedersen 0 - 2 (14-21, 17-21) Bane2 Taper kamp 114 (M. Dahle / E. Kluge)
55 15:20 M - B E. Adolfsen / Y. Indo - L. Dahlgren / M. Erlandsen 2 - 0 (21-12, 21-13) Bane8 (E. Hettervik / F. Stanojlovic)
60 15:20 K - Kamp om 9.plass B. Flatekvål / M. Harestad - J. Bø / P. Øfstaas 2 - 0 (21-0, 21-0) Bane5 Pulje A/3 (J. Tveit / S. Endresplass)
63 15:20 JU15 - A-1/4-2 L. Holm Jacobsen / L. Rugstad Lunde - J. Tennøy / A. Rødder 1 - 2 (21-18, 19-21, 9-15) Bane1 Taper kamp 56 (E. Vankan / B. Nådland)
66 15:20 JU15 - A-1/4-4 A. Ødegård / I. Storlid - S. Hegelstad / G. Diaz de Leon 2 - 0 (21-8, 21-8) Bane4 Taper kamp 59 (S. Alfheim / I. Sigurdardottir)
68 15:30 K - 5-8. plass 2 K. Bjerkreim / M. Lauvås - M. Van der Ree / A. Slettebøe 2 - 0 (21-4, 21-15) Bane6 Taper kamp 61 (F. Eklöf-Flugstad / F. Kvilhaugsvik)
69 15:30 K - 5-8. plass 1 T. Tveit / A. Dale - A. Rasmussen / A. Rasmussen 2 - 0 (21-16, 21-7) Bane7 Taper kamp 62 (R. Lavickyte / W. Johansen)
119 15:40 GU15 - 5-6. plass M. Dahle / E. Kluge - H. Storesund / J. Utvik 0 - 2 (20-22, 17-21) Bane3 Taper kamp 115 (J. Bjørknes / B. Szpik)
121 15:40 GU15 - Serie 7-9. plass V. Sandvik / A. Bø - M. Mæland / B. Klippen 2 - 0 (21-14, 21-18) Bane2 Taper kamp 116 (C. Holberg / T. Klippen)
71 16:00 JU15 - A-1/4-1 E. Kjos / M. Gimre - K. Flatekvål / J. Haugseng Wigestrand 0 - 2 (8-21, 8-21) Bane1 Taper kamp 63 (L. Holm Jacobsen / L. Rugstad Lunde)
74 16:00 JU15 - A-1/4-3 B. Tveit / A. Skogen - M. Helgeland / V. Eikevik 2 - 0 (23-21, 21-13) Bane4 Taper kamp 66 (S. Hegelstad / G. Diaz de Leon)
67 16:10 M - Semi 2 S. Grozev / S. Imsland - O. Aas / K. Riisland 2 - 1 (12-21, 21-15, 15-11) Bane5 Pulje A/4 (B. Utvik / H. Flatebø)
70 16:10 M - Semi 1 Å. Sunde / B. Sletvold - E. Hettervik / F. Stanojlovic 2 - 0 (21-8, 21-18) Bane8 Pulje B/4 (L. Dahlgren / M. Erlandsen)
77 16:20 K - Finale B. Maaseide / J. Thelle - K. Wiig / H. Larsen 0 - 2 (21-23, 11-21) Bane6 Taper kamp 68 (M. Van der Ree / A. Slettebøe)
78 16:20 K - Bronsefinale R. Lavickyte / W. Johansen - F. Eklöf-Flugstad / F. Kvilhaugsvik 2 - 1 (21-15, 19-21, 15-6) Bane7 Taper kamp 69 (A. Rasmussen / A. Rasmussen)
118 16:20 GU15 - 3 - 4. plass C. Holberg / T. Klippen - J. Bjørknes / B. Szpik 2 - 0 (21-0, 21-0) Bane3 Taper kamp 119 (M. Dahle / E. Kluge)
122 16:20 GU15 - Serie 7-9. plass V. Sandvik / A. Bø - V. Danielsen / P. Hensten 1 - 2 (21-11, 20-22, 11-15) Bane2 Pulje C/3 (M. Mæland / B. Klippen)
79 16:40 JU15 - Semi-1 K. Flatekvål / J. Haugseng Wigestrand - J. Tennøy / A. Rødder 2 - 0 (21-9, 21-5) Bane1 Taper kamp 71 (E. Kjos / M. Gimre)
81 16:40 JU15 - Semi-2 B. Tveit / A. Skogen - A. Ødegård / I. Storlid 0 - 2 (19-21, 15-21) Bane4 Taper kamp 74 (M. Helgeland / V. Eikevik)
75 16:50 M - 5.-6.pl J. Tveit / S. Endresplass - E. Adolfsen / Y. Indo 0 - 2 (0-21, 0-21) Bane5 Taper kamp 67 (O. Aas / K. Riisland)
76 16:50 M - 7.-8.pl. B. Utvik / H. Flatebø - L. Dahlgren / M. Erlandsen 2 - 0 (21-13, 21-17) Bane8 Taper kamp 70 (E. Hettervik / F. Stanojlovic)
117 17:00 GU15 - Finale M. Hettervik / S. Pedersen - E. Lervik / V. Byberg 0 - 2 (6-21, 9-21) Bane3 Taper kamp 118 (J. Bjørknes / B. Szpik)
120 17:00 GU15 - Serie 7-9. plass M. Mæland / B. Klippen - V. Danielsen / P. Hensten 2 - 0 (21-18, 21-17) Bane2 Pulje B/3 (V. Sandvik / A. Bø)
84 17:20 JU15 - Finale K. Flatekvål / J. Haugseng Wigestrand - A. Ødegård / I. Storlid 2 - 0 (21-8, 21-10) Bane1 Taper kamp 79 (J. Tennøy / A. Rødder)
82 17:40 M - Finale Å. Sunde / B. Sletvold - S. Grozev / S. Imsland 2 - 1 (17-21, 21-13, 15-11) Bane5 Taper kamp 75 (J. Tveit / S. Endresplass)
83 17:40 M - Bronsefinale E. Hettervik / F. Stanojlovic - O. Aas / K. Riisland 1 - 2 (15-21, 22-20, 11-15) Bane8 Taper kamp 76 (L. Dahlgren / M. Erlandsen)
10.12.2019 15:40
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
03.06.2018 18:09
Kilde: Web