15.12.2019 01:18
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
17.06.2018 18:20
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
40: 2-1 (18:20)
41: 0-2 (18:20)
38: 2-0 (18:20)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Resultat Bane Dommere
1 10:30 GU15 - A M. Hettervik / S. Pedersen - H. Kaldheim / H. Storesund 0 - 2 (15-21, 18-21) Bane1 (J. Bjørknes / V. Byberg)
4 10:30 GU15 - B T. Tøge / M. Dahle - B. Skjold / I. Golf 2 - 0 (21-14, 21-4) Bane3 (J. Utvik / E. Lervik)
14 10:30 JU15 - A I. Moland / T. Skjold - V. Gjerde / J. Ananiassen 0 - 2 (4-21, 16-21) Bane2 (K. Flatekvål / J. Haugseng Wigestrand)
17 10:30 JU15 - B A. Bjerkreim / E. Lauvås - B. Tveit / A. Skogen 0 - 2 (19-21, 9-21) Bane4 (J. Tennøy / C. Lothe)
2 11:10 GU15 - A J. Bjørknes / V. Byberg - M. Hettervik / S. Pedersen 2 - 0 (21-8, 21-10) Bane1 (H. Kaldheim / H. Storesund)
5 11:10 GU15 - B J. Utvik / E. Lervik - T. Tøge / M. Dahle 2 - 0 (21-10, 21-12) Bane3 (B. Skjold / I. Golf)
15 11:10 JU15 - A K. Flatekvål / J. Haugseng Wigestrand - I. Moland / T. Skjold 2 - 0 (21-6, 21-2) Bane2 #1000 V. Gjerde / J. Ananiassen
18 11:10 JU15 - B J. Tennøy / C. Lothe - A. Bjerkreim / E. Lauvås 2 - 0 (21-10, 21-12) Bane4 (B. Tveit / A. Skogen)
3 11:50 GU15 - A J. Bjørknes / V. Byberg - H. Kaldheim / H. Storesund 2 - 0 (21-8, 21-16) Bane1 (M. Hettervik / S. Pedersen)
6 11:50 GU15 - B J. Utvik / E. Lervik - B. Skjold / I. Golf 2 - 0 (21-0, 21-6) Bane3 (T. Tøge / M. Dahle)
16 11:50 JU15 - A K. Flatekvål / J. Haugseng Wigestrand - V. Gjerde / J. Ananiassen 2 - 0 (21-12, 21-3) Bane2 (I. Moland / T. Skjold)
19 11:50 JU15 - B J. Tennøy / C. Lothe - B. Tveit / A. Skogen 2 - 0 (21-13, 21-10) Bane4 (A. Bjerkreim / E. Lauvås)
8 12:30 GU15 - Kvart 1 T. Tøge / M. Dahle - M. Hettervik / S. Pedersen 1 - 2 (21-17, 17-21, 6-15) Bane1 Pulje A/1 (J. Bjørknes / V. Byberg)
9 12:30 GU15 - Kvart 2 H. Kaldheim / H. Storesund - B. Skjold / I. Golf 2 - 0 (21-7, 21-6) Bane3 Pulje B/1 (J. Utvik / E. Lervik)
21 12:30 JU15 - Kvart 1 B. Tveit / A. Skogen - I. Moland / T. Skjold 2 - 0 (21-10, 21-4) Bane2 Pulje A/1 (K. Flatekvål / J. Haugseng Wigestrand)
22 12:30 JU15 - Kvart 2 V. Gjerde / J. Ananiassen - A. Bjerkreim / E. Lauvås 1 - 2 (9-21, 23-21, 11-15) Bane4 Pulje B/1 (J. Tennøy / C. Lothe)
10 13:20 GU15 - Semi 1 M. Hettervik / S. Pedersen - J. Bjørknes / V. Byberg 0 - 2 (9-21, 11-21) Bane1 Taper kamp 8 (T. Tøge / M. Dahle)
23 13:20 JU15 - Semi 1 B. Tveit / A. Skogen - K. Flatekvål / J. Haugseng Wigestrand 0 - 2 (8-21, 11-21) Bane2 Taper kamp 21 (I. Moland / T. Skjold)
28 13:20 K - A K. Bjerkreim / M. Lauvås - M. Semb / M. Berg 2 - 0 (21-8, 21-11) Bane3 (A. Lid / F. Eklöf-Flugstad)
37 13:20 M - B S. Kalstveit / J. Våg Skjold - H. Flatebø / B. Utvik 1 - 2 (17-21, 21-19, 13-15) Bane4 (A. Dale / T. Tveit)
27 14:00 K - A M. Semb / M. Berg - E. Skipevåg Tveit / A. Tveit 0 - 2 (5-21, 13-21) Bane3 (K. Bjerkreim / M. Lauvås)
36 14:00 M - A H. Skipevåg / t. grimås - M. Søreng / E. Valen 1 - 2 (10-21, 21-17, 13-15) Bane4 Pulje B/1 (H. Flatebø / B. Utvik)
11 14:10 GU15 - Semi 2 H. Kaldheim / H. Storesund - J. Utvik / E. Lervik 0 - 2 (7-21, 12-21) Bane1 Taper kamp 10 (M. Hettervik / S. Pedersen)
24 14:10 JU15 - Semi 2 A. Bjerkreim / E. Lauvås - J. Tennøy / C. Lothe 0 - 2 (16-21, 19-21) Bane2 Taper kamp 23 (B. Tveit / A. Skogen)
29 14:40 K - A K. Bjerkreim / M. Lauvås - E. Skipevåg Tveit / A. Tveit 2 - 0 (21-19, 21-17) Bane3 (M. Semb / M. Berg)
30 14:40 K - B A. Lid / F. Eklöf-Flugstad - A. Dale / T. Tveit 0 - 2 (11-21, 15-21) Bane4 Pulje A/1 (M. Søreng / E. Valen)
7 14:50 GU15 - Kamp 5. plass T. Tøge / M. Dahle - B. Skjold / I. Golf 2 - 0 (21-14, 21-5) Bane1 Taper kamp 11 (H. Kaldheim / H. Storesund)
20 14:50 JU15 - Kamp 5. plass I. Moland / T. Skjold - V. Gjerde / J. Ananiassen 0 - 2 (8-21, 15-21) Bane2 Taper kamp 24 (A. Bjerkreim / E. Lauvås)
12 15:30 GU15 - Bronsefinale M. Hettervik / S. Pedersen - H. Kaldheim / H. Storesund 2 - 0 (21-17, 23-21) Bane1 Taper kamp 7 (B. Skjold / I. Golf)
25 15:30 JU15 - Bronsefinale B. Tveit / A. Skogen - A. Bjerkreim / E. Lauvås 2 - 0 (21-10, 21-18) Bane2 Taper kamp 20 (I. Moland / T. Skjold)
31 15:30 K - Kvart A. Lid / F. Eklöf-Flugstad - M. Semb / M. Berg 1 - 2 (21-15, 14-21, 6-15) Bane3 Pulje A/1 (K. Bjerkreim / M. Lauvås)
39 15:30 M - Semi 2 H. Skipevåg / t. grimås - H. Flatebø / B. Utvik 0 - 2 (14-21, 12-21) Bane4 Pulje B/2 (S. Kalstveit / J. Våg Skjold)
13 16:10 GU15 - Finale J. Utvik / E. Lervik - J. Bjørknes / V. Byberg 2 - 0 (21-12, 26-24) Bane1 Taper kamp 12 (H. Kaldheim / H. Storesund)
26 16:10 JU15 - Finale J. Tennøy / C. Lothe - K. Flatekvål / J. Haugseng Wigestrand 0 - 2 (8-21, 7-21) Bane2 Taper kamp 25 (A. Bjerkreim / E. Lauvås)
33 16:10 K - Semi 2 A. Dale / T. Tveit - E. Skipevåg Tveit / A. Tveit 2 - 1 (14-21, 21-19, 15-4) Bane3 Taper kamp 31 (A. Lid / F. Eklöf-Flugstad)
38 16:10 M - Semi 1 M. Søreng / E. Valen - S. Kalstveit / J. Våg Skjold 2 - 0 (21-10, 21-18) Bane4 Vinner kamp 39 (H. Flatebø / B. Utvik)
32 16:50 K - Semi 1 K. Bjerkreim / M. Lauvås - M. Semb / M. Berg 2 - 0 (21-17, 21-10) Bane3 Taper kamp 33 (E. Skipevåg Tveit / A. Tveit)
41 16:50 M - Bronse S. Kalstveit / J. Våg Skjold - H. Skipevåg / t. grimås 0 - 2 (19-21, 18-21) Bane4 Taper kamp 38 (S. Kalstveit / J. Våg Skjold)
34 17:30 K - Bronsefinale M. Semb / M. Berg - E. Skipevåg Tveit / A. Tveit 0 - 2 (8-21, 20-22) Bane3 Vinner kamp 41 (H. Skipevåg / t. grimås)
35 17:30 K - Finale A. Dale / T. Tveit - K. Bjerkreim / M. Lauvås 0 - 2 (15-21, 20-22) Bane2 Arrangør
40 17:30 M - Finale M. Søreng / E. Valen - H. Flatebø / B. Utvik 2 - 1 (18-21, 21-16, 16-14) Bane4 Taper kamp 41 (S. Kalstveit / J. Våg Skjold)
15.12.2019 01:18
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
17.06.2018 18:20
Kilde: Web