25.04.2019 13:04
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
1478: 0-0 (11:52)
2055: 0-3 (09:57)
1476: 0-0 (11:21)

J11 - Gutter 16 år 11`er

Lag Draktfarge Land
Kongsvinger IL G-16 1 rød Norway
Skogstrand Gul Norway
Skrim IL Blå Norway
Strømmen Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Strømmen32107 - 27
2Kongsvinger IL G-16 132106 - 37
3Skogstrand31023 - 23
4Skrim IL30031 - 100

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1205 08.08 09:20 Skogstrand 0 - 1 Kongsvinger IL G-16 1 Løveskogen 1
1206 08.08 09:20 Strømmen 4 - 0 Skrim IL Løveskogen 2
1207 08.08 12:40 Kongsvinger IL G-16 1 2 - 2 Strømmen Løveskogen 1
1208 08.08 12:40 Skrim IL 0 - 3 Skogstrand Løveskogen 2
1209 08.08 16:00 Skrim IL 1 - 3 Kongsvinger IL G-16 1 Løveskogen 1
1210 08.08 16:00 Strømmen 1 - 0 Skogstrand Løveskogen 2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Fevang FK sort-hvit Norway
Fristad/Sparsör Grön Sweden
Gjelleråsen 2 Norway
Kråkerøy-2 Hvit-grønn Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Kråkerøy-232104 - 07
2Gjelleråsen 231202 - 05
3Fristad/Sparsör31113 - 14
4Fevang FK30030 - 80

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
67 08.08 08:30 Kråkerøy-2 3 - 0 Fevang FK Lovisenlund 1
68 08.08 08:30 Gjelleråsen 2 0 - 0 Fristad/Sparsör Lovisenlund 2
69 08.08 11:50 Fevang FK 0 - 2 Gjelleråsen 2 Lovisenlund 1
70 08.08 11:50 Fristad/Sparsör 0 - 1 Kråkerøy-2 Lovisenlund 2
71 08.08 15:10 Fristad/Sparsör 3 - 0 Fevang FK Lovisenlund 2
72 08.08 15:10 Gjelleråsen 2 0 - 0 Kråkerøy-2 Lovisenlund 1
Lag Draktfarge Land
Drøbak Frogn G16.2 Rød Norway
Gjelleråsen 1 Norway
Gran 2 Hvit Norway
Sandar Guttelag Ræde Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Gjelleråsen 1321010 - 17
2Drøbak Frogn G16.232107 - 17
3Sandar Guttelag31021 - 83
4Gran 230030 - 80

TabellKVUTMålP
1Store Bergan G15/16321011 - 27
2Haugsbygd G16312011 - 35
3Sander G1631114 - 44
4Aurskog-Høland Fotballklubb 230031 - 180

Lag Draktfarge Land
Aurskog-Høland Fotballklubb hvit Norway
BVH G99 Blå Norway
Ski G16 Gul Norway
Strømsgodset 1 Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1BVH G99321011 - 17
2Aurskog-Høland Fotballklubb32108 - 07
3Strømsgodset 131022 - 53
4Ski G1630030 - 150

Lag Draktfarge Land
Afsk Grønn Norway
Høybråten Stovner HSIL G99 lyseblå Norway
IL Sandviken G16 Hvit Norway
nanset 2 blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1nanset 233008 - 19
2Høybråten Stovner HSIL G9932019 - 46
3IL Sandviken G1631026 - 73
4Afsk30031 - 120

Lag Draktfarge Land
Lyngbø sk Grønn Norway
Nanset 1 Blå Norway
Ready G99 Mørk blå, m hvitt Norway
Vigør G16 Brun Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Nanset 132108 - 47
2Vigør G1631204 - 35
3Ready G9931115 - 34
4Lyngbø sk30033 - 100

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
97 08.08 10:10 Nanset 1 3 - 2 Ready G99 Nanset Fagerli 3
98 08.08 11:00 Vigør G16 3 - 2 Lyngbø sk Nanset Fagerli 3
99 08.08 13:30 Ready G99 0 - 0 Vigør G16 Nanset Fagerli 3
100 08.08 14:20 Lyngbø sk 1 - 4 Nanset 1 Nanset Fagerli 3
101 08.08 16:50 Lyngbø sk 0 - 3 Ready G99 Nanset Fagerli 3
102 08.08 17:40 Vigør G16 1 - 1 Nanset 1 Nanset Fagerli 3
Lag Draktfarge Land
Gran 3 Hvit Norway
Høvik IF Blå og hvit Norway
Stokke 2 Grønn Norway
Tvedestrand G16 Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Høvik IF32105 - 37
2Stokke 232019 - 26
3Tvedestrand G1631025 - 93
4Gran 330122 - 71

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
103 08.08 11:00 Stokke 2 4 - 0 Gran 3 Lovisenlund 1
104 08.08 11:00 Tvedestrand G16 2 - 3 Høvik IF Lovisenlund 2
105 08.08 14:20 Gran 3 1 - 2 Tvedestrand G16 Lovisenlund 1
106 08.08 14:20 Høvik IF 1 - 0 Stokke 2 Lovisenlund 2
107 08.08 17:40 Høvik IF 1 - 1 Gran 3 Lovisenlund 1
108 08.08 17:40 Tvedestrand G16 1 - 5 Stokke 2 Lovisenlund 2
Lag Draktfarge Land
Asker 2 G16 svart/hvit Norway
Fløy blå Norway
Sortland Hvit Norway
Stokke 1 Grønn Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Stokke 1330013 - 29
2Sortland32017 - 66
3Asker 2 G1631023 - 43
4Fløy30030 - 110

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
109 08.08 11:00 Stokke 1 2 - 0 Asker 2 G16 Nanset Månejordet 1
110 08.08 11:00 Fløy 0 - 3 Sortland Nanset Månejordet 2
111 08.08 14:20 Asker 2 G16 2 - 0 Fløy Nanset Månejordet 1
112 08.08 14:20 Sortland 2 - 5 Stokke 1 Nanset Månejordet 2
113 08.08 17:40 Sortland 2 - 1 Asker 2 G16 Nanset Månejordet 1
114 08.08 17:40 Fløy 0 - 6 Stokke 1 Nanset Månejordet 2
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1661 A-1/16-1 09.08 08:30 Kongsvinger IL G-16 1 6 - 8 Gjelleråsen 2 Lovisenlund 1
1662 A-1/16-2 09.08 08:30 Stokke 2 1 - 4 Vigør G16 Lovisenlund 2
1645 A-1/8-1 09.08 09:20 Strømmen 0 - 5 Stokke 1 Lovisenlund 1
1648 A-1/8-4 09.08 09:20 Store Bergan G15/16 0 - 2 Høybråten Stovner HSIL G99 Lovisenlund 2
1647 A-1/8-3 09.08 10:10 Gjelleråsen 1 0 - 1 Aurskog-Høland Fotballklubb Lovisenlund 1
1646 A-1/8-2 09.08 10:10 Kråkerøy-2 1 - 3 Vigør G16 Lovisenlund 2
1649 A-1/8-5 09.08 11:00 BVH G99 0 - 2 Sortland Lovisenlund 1
1650 A-1/8-6 09.08 11:00 nanset 2 1 - 0 Haugsbygd G16 Lovisenlund 2
1651 A-1/8-7 09.08 11:50 Nanset 1 5 - 0 Drøbak Frogn G16.2 Lovisenlund 1
1652 A-1/8-8 09.08 11:50 Høvik IF 1 - 0 Gjelleråsen 2 Lovisenlund 2
1653 A-1/4-1 09.08 13:00 Stokke 1 10 - 9 Vigør G16 Lovisenlund 1
1654 A-1/4-2 09.08 13:00 Aurskog-Høland Fotballklubb 1 - 2 Høybråten Stovner HSIL G99 Lovisenlund 2
1655 A-1/4-3 09.08 13:50 Sortland 4 - 0 nanset 2 Lovisenlund 1
1656 A-1/4-4 09.08 13:50 Nanset 1 6 - 0 Høvik IF Lovisenlund 2
1657 A-1/2-1 09.08 15:00 Stokke 1 1 - 0 Høybråten Stovner HSIL G99 Lovisenlund 1
1658 A-1/2-2 09.08 15:00 Sortland 4 - 5 Nanset 1 Lovisenlund 2
1659 A- Finale 09.08 16:00 Stokke 1 4 - 0 Nanset 1 Lovisenlund 1
1660 A- Bronsjefinale 09.08 16:00 Høybråten Stovner HSIL G99 1 - 2 Sortland Lovisenlund 2
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1663 B-1/16-2 09.08 08:30 Lyngbø sk 2 - 0 Gran 3 Nanset Månejordet 1
1664 B-1/16-16 09.08 08:30 Skrim IL 2 - 1 Fevang FK Nanset Månejordet 2
1667 B-1/8-3 09.08 09:20 Sandar Guttelag 2 - 0 Afsk Nanset Månejordet 1
1668 B-1/8-4 09.08 09:20 Sander G16 1 - 0 Ski G16 Nanset Månejordet 2
1666 B-1/8-2 09.08 10:10 Fristad/Sparsör 1 - 3 Asker 2 G16 Nanset Månejordet 1
1665 B-1/8-1 09.08 10:10 Skogstrand 1 - 2 Lyngbø sk Nanset Månejordet 2
1669 B-1/8-5 09.08 11:00 Strømsgodset 1 1 - 0 Fløy Nanset Månejordet 1
1670 B-1/8-6 09.08 11:00 IL Sandviken G16 1 - 1 Aurskog-Høland Fotballklubb 2 Nanset Månejordet 2
1671 B-1/8-7 09.08 11:50 Ready G99 3 - 0 Gran 2 Nanset Månejordet 1
1672 B-1/8-8 09.08 11:50 Tvedestrand G16 1 - 5 Skrim IL Nanset Månejordet 2
1673 B-1/4-1 09.08 13:00 Lyngbø sk 2 - 1 Asker 2 G16 Nanset Månejordet 1
1674 B-1/4-2 09.08 13:00 Sandar Guttelag 1 - 1 Sander G16 Nanset Månejordet 2
1675 B-1/4-3 09.08 13:50 Strømsgodset 1 2 - 0 Aurskog-Høland Fotballklubb 2 Nanset Månejordet 1
1676 B-1/4-4 09.08 13:50 Ready G99 2 - 1 Skrim IL Nanset Månejordet 2
1677 B-1/2-1 09.08 15:00 Lyngbø sk 0 - 0 Sandar Guttelag Nanset Månejordet 1
1678 B-1/2-2 09.08 15:00 Strømsgodset 1 2 - 1 Ready G99 Nanset Månejordet 2
1679 B- Finale 09.08 16:00 Lyngbø sk 0 - 0 Strømsgodset 1 Nanset Månejordet 1
1680 B- Bronsjefinale 09.08 16:00 Sandar Guttelag 0 - 4 Ready G99 Nanset Månejordet 2
25.04.2019 13:04
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
30.11.-0001 00:00
Kilde: Web