09.08.2015 17:50 Last match updated: 1444
Kilde: TX
Siste 3 resultater:
1478: 0-0 (11:52)
2055: 0-3 (09:57)
1476: 0-0 (11:21)

L7 - Gutter 13/14 år 7`er

Lag Draktfarge Land
Aurland G13 Blå - blå Norway
Holmen G02 Rød Norway
Nes/Ringsaker g13 sort Norway
Varteig IL-2 Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Holmen G02330041 - 09
2Aurland G13320111 - 86
3Varteig IL-231025 - 233
4Nes/Ringsaker g1330032 - 280

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1151 08.08 09:50 Nes/Ringsaker g13 0 - 19 Holmen G02 Virik 3
1152 08.08 09:50 Varteig IL-2 1 - 6 Aurland G13 Virik 4
1153 08.08 12:30 Holmen G02 15 - 0 Varteig IL-2 Virik 3
1154 08.08 12:30 Aurland G13 5 - 0 Nes/Ringsaker g13 Virik 4
1155 08.08 15:10 Aurland G13 0 - 7 Holmen G02 Virik 3
1156 08.08 15:10 Varteig IL-2 4 - 2 Nes/Ringsaker g13 Virik 4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Eika Krapfoss Grønn/Hvit Norway
Farsund 1 Hvit Norway
Harestua Avengers Blå Norway
Varteig IL-1 Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Farsund 1330013 - 09
2Varteig IL-132014 - 66
3Eika Krapfoss30124 - 61
4Harestua Avengers30124 - 131

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1157 08.08 10:30 Harestua Avengers 3 - 3 Eika Krapfoss Virik 3
1158 08.08 10:30 Varteig IL-1 0 - 4 Farsund 1 Virik 4
1159 08.08 13:10 Eika Krapfoss 1 - 2 Varteig IL-1 Virik 3
1160 08.08 13:10 Farsund 1 8 - 0 Harestua Avengers Virik 4
1161 08.08 15:50 Farsund 1 1 - 0 Eika Krapfoss Virik 3
1162 08.08 15:50 Varteig IL-1 2 - 1 Harestua Avengers Virik 4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Austrheim IL gul-svart Norway
Etnedal Fk Blå Norway
Trosvik G01-7 Rød Norway
Tømmerholt Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Austrheim IL320110 - 46
2Tømmerholt32019 - 76
3Trosvik G01-732014 - 36
4Etnedal Fk30031 - 100

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1163 08.08 08:30 Trosvik G01-7 2 - 0 Austrheim IL Stokke 5
1164 08.08 08:30 Tømmerholt 5 - 0 Etnedal Fk Stokke 4
1165 08.08 11:10 Austrheim IL 7 - 1 Tømmerholt Stokke 4
1166 08.08 11:10 Etnedal Fk 0 - 2 Trosvik G01-7 Stokke 5
1167 08.08 13:50 Etnedal Fk 1 - 3 Austrheim IL Stokke 4
1168 08.08 13:50 Tømmerholt 3 - 0 Trosvik G01-7 Stokke 5
Lag Draktfarge Land
MIF G14 brun-hvit Norway
Sandefjord BK G13-2 GUL Norway
Stord G13 Kvit Kvit og Svart Norway
Tune IL 2002 Grønn Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1MIF G14330013 - 39
2Stord G13 Kvit31025 - 63
3Tune IL 200231025 - 93
4Sandefjord BK G13-231024 - 93

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1169 08.08 09:50 Stord G13 Kvit 2 - 3 MIF G14 Vear 2
1170 08.08 09:50 Tune IL 2002 2 - 3 Sandefjord BK G13-2 Vear 4
1171 08.08 12:30 MIF G14 4 - 0 Tune IL 2002 Vear 2
1172 08.08 12:30 Sandefjord BK G13-2 0 - 1 Stord G13 Kvit Vear 4
1173 08.08 14:30 Sandefjord BK G13-2 1 - 6 MIF G14 Vear 2
1174 08.08 14:30 Tune IL 2002 3 - 2 Stord G13 Kvit Vear 4
Lag Draktfarge Land
Gresvik IF Blå Norway
Gullhaug Norway
Tonstad gutter 14 Blå Norway
TabellKVUTMålP
1Gullhaug440015 - 112
2Gresvik IF42026 - 86
3Tonstad gutter 1440043 - 150

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2031 08.08 08:30 Gullhaug 5 - 0 Gresvik IF Haukerød 2 marianne dømte kampen
2033 08.08 09:50 Tonstad gutter 14 1 - 3 Gresvik IF Haukerød 2 nader hussein dømte
2032 08.08 11:10 Tonstad gutter 14 0 - 6 Gullhaug Haukerød 2 Samir Haarki dømte
2034 08.08 12:30 Gullhaug 1 - 0 Gresvik IF Haukerød 2 Nader Haider dømte
2035 08.08 13:50 Tonstad gutter 14 1 - 3 Gullhaug Haukerød 2 Samir dømte
2036 08.08 15:10 Tonstad gutter 14 1 - 3 Gresvik IF Haukerød 2 nader husseini dømte
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1738 A-1/8-4 09.08 08:30 Stord G13 Kvit 0 - 2 Tømmerholt Vear 2
2084 A-1/8-8 09.08 08:30 Gresvik IF 6 - 0 Varteig IL-1 Stokke 5
1740 A-1/4-1 09.08 09:50 Holmen G02 1 - 1 Gullhaug Vear 2
1742 A-1/4-3 09.08 09:50 Austrheim IL 1 - 2 Aurland G13 Vear 4
1741 A-1/4-2 09.08 10:30 Farsund 1 7 - 0 Tømmerholt Vear 2
1743 A-1/4-4 09.08 10:30 MIF G14 0 - 3 Gresvik IF Vear 4
1744 A-1/2-1 09.08 12:30 Holmen G02 2 - 0 Farsund 1 Vear 2
1745 A-1/2-2 09.08 12:30 Aurland G13 0 - 1 Gresvik IF Vear 4
1746 A- Finale 09.08 14:00 Holmen G02 4 - 1 Gresvik IF Vear 2
1747 A- Bronsjefinale 09.08 14:00 Farsund 1 7 - 3 Aurland G13 Vear 4
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2037 B-1/8-4 09.08 08:30 Etnedal Fk 3 - 1 Sandefjord BK G13-2 Stokke 4
2038 B-1/4-1 09.08 09:50 Varteig IL-2 2 - 1 Tonstad gutter 14 Stokke 4
2039 B-1/4-2 09.08 09:50 Eika Krapfoss 4 - 3 Etnedal Fk Stokke 5
2040 B-1/4-3 09.08 10:30 Trosvik G01-7 7 - 0 Nes/Ringsaker g13 Stokke 4
2041 B-1/4-4 09.08 10:30 Tune IL 2002 2 - 1 Harestua Avengers Stokke 5
2042 B-1/2-1 09.08 12:30 Varteig IL-2 2 - 1 Eika Krapfoss Stokke 4
2043 B-1/2-2 09.08 12:30 Trosvik G01-7 1 - 0 Tune IL 2002 Stokke 5
2044 B- Finale 09.08 14:00 Varteig IL-2 1 - 1 Trosvik G01-7 Stokke 4
2045 B- Bronsjefinale 09.08 14:00 Eika Krapfoss 3 - 1 Tune IL 2002 Stokke 5
09.08.2015 17:50 Last match updated: 1444
Kilde: TX