23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
11.08.2019 17:05
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
8410: 0-3 (18:34)
8409: 0-1 (18:34)
8408: 6-0 (18:34)

B-11-07 - Gutter 11 år 7`er, født etter 01.01.2008

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
5662 10.08 08:30 Hisøy IL - Grønn Skiold Danvik Haukerød 1 Thorstensen, Stian
5663 10.08 08:30 Snøgg Fotball G11 Slitu IF Haukerød 2 Stevenson, Thomas
5664 10.08 08:30 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Vestre Akers SK Haukerød 3 Andersen, Svein Tony
5665 10.08 09:00 Hasle-Løren IL - 2 Runar 1 Haukerød 1 Bergsvåg, Emilia
5666 10.08 10:00 Slitu IF Hisøy IL - Grønn Haukerød 1 Bergsvåg, Emilia
5667 10.08 10:00 Skiold Danvik Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Haukerød 2 Stevenson, Thomas
5668 10.08 10:30 Runar 1 Snøgg Fotball G11 Haukerød 1 Thorstensen, Stian
5669 10.08 10:30 Vestre Akers SK Hasle-Løren IL - 2 Haukerød 2 Berg, Jesper Mathias Lie Evensen
5670 10.08 12:00 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Slitu IF Haukerød 1 Bergsvåg, Emilia
5671 10.08 12:30 Hisøy IL - Grønn Runar 1 Haukerød 1 Thorstensen, Stian
5672 10.08 12:30 Skiold Danvik Vestre Akers SK Haukerød 2 Berg, Jesper Mathias Lie Evensen
5673 10.08 12:30 Snøgg Fotball G11 Hasle-Løren IL - 2 Haukerød 3 Andersen, Svein Tony
5674 11.08 13:00 Runar 1 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Haukerød 3 Andersen, Svein Tony
5675 11.08 13:00 Slitu IF Vestre Akers SK Haukerød 2 Berg, Jesper Mathias Lie Evensen
5676 11.08 13:00 Hisøy IL - Grønn Snøgg Fotball G11 Haukerød 1 Bergsvåg, Emilia
5677 11.08 13:30 Hasle-Løren IL - 2 Skiold Danvik Haukerød 1 Thorstensen, Stian
5678 11.08 14:30 Runar 1 Vestre Akers SK Haukerød 2 Stevenson, Thomas
5679 11.08 14:30 Snøgg Fotball G11 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Haukerød 1 Thorstensen, Stian
5680 11.08 15:00 Skiold Danvik Slitu IF Haukerød 2 Berg, Jesper Mathias Lie Evensen
5681 11.08 15:00 Hasle-Løren IL - 2 Hisøy IL - Grønn Haukerød 1 Bergsvåg, Emilia
5682 11.08 16:00 Vestre Akers SK Snøgg Fotball G11 Haukerød 1 Bergsvåg, Emilia
5683 11.08 16:30 Skiold Danvik Runar 1 Haukerød 3 Andersen, Svein Tony
5684 11.08 16:30 Gjøvik-Lyn, FK Hisøy IL - Grønn Haukerød 2 Stevenson, Thomas
5685 11.08 16:30 Slitu IF Hasle-Løren IL - 2 Haukerød 1 Thorstensen, Stian
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
5687 10.08 09:00 Våg FK G11-1 Frisk Asker, IF Haukerød 3 Sætervik, Elias
5689 10.08 09:00 Kragerø IF Fotball Fram, IF Haukerød 2 Berg, Jesper Mathias Lie Evensen
5686 10.08 09:30 Holeværingen, IL - 2 Lillestrøm svart 2008 Haukerød 3 Andersen, Svein Tony
5688 10.08 09:30 Kapp IF G11 Haugsbygd IF Haukerød 1 Thorstensen, Stian
5692 10.08 10:30 Fram, IF Våg FK G11-1 Haukerød 3 Andersen, Svein Tony
5690 10.08 11:00 Frisk Asker, IF Holeværingen, IL - 2 Haukerød 1 Bergsvåg, Emilia
5691 10.08 11:00 Lillestrøm svart 2008 Kapp IF G11 Haukerød 2 Stevenson, Thomas
5693 10.08 11:00 Haugsbygd IF Kragerø IF Fotball Haukerød 3 Sætervik, Elias
5694 10.08 13:30 Kapp IF G11 Frisk Asker, IF Haukerød 1 Thorstensen, Stian
5695 10.08 13:30 Holeværingen, IL - 2 Fram, IF Haukerød 2 Berg, Jesper Mathias Lie Evensen
5696 10.08 14:00 Lillestrøm svart 2008 Haugsbygd IF Haukerød 1 Bergsvåg, Emilia
5697 10.08 14:30 Våg FK G11-1 Kragerø IF Fotball Haukerød 2 Berg, Jesper Mathias Lie Evensen
5699 11.08 10:30 Frisk Asker, IF Haugsbygd IF Haukerød 1 Thorstensen, Stian
5698 11.08 11:30 Fram, IF Kapp IF G11 Haukerød 1 Thorstensen, Stian
5701 11.08 12:00 Kragerø IF Fotball Lillestrøm svart 2008 Haukerød 2 Berg, Jesper Mathias Lie Evensen
5700 11.08 12:30 Holeværingen, IL - 2 Våg FK G11-1 Haukerød 2 Stevenson, Thomas
5702 11.08 14:00 Fram, IF Haugsbygd IF Haukerød 3 Andersen, Svein Tony
5703 11.08 14:00 Våg FK G11-1 Kapp IF G11 Haukerød 2 Berg, Jesper Mathias Lie Evensen
5704 11.08 14:00 Lillestrøm svart 2008 Frisk Asker, IF Haukerød 1 Bergsvåg, Emilia
5705 11.08 14:30 Kragerø IF Fotball Holeværingen, IL - 2 Haukerød 3 Sætervik, Elias
5706 11.08 15:30 Haugsbygd IF Våg FK G11-1 Haukerød 2 Stevenson, Thomas
5707 11.08 15:30 Lillestrøm svart 2008 Fram, IF Haukerød 1 Thorstensen, Stian
5708 11.08 16:00 Kapp IF G11 Holeværingen, IL - 2 Haukerød 3 Andersen, Svein Tony
5709 11.08 16:00 Frisk Asker, IF Kragerø IF Fotball Haukerød 2 Berg, Jesper Mathias Lie Evensen
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
4876 10.08 08:30 Røa IL Bogstad ØHIL Bekkestua 1 Virik 1 Egeli, Vetle
4877 10.08 08:30 Tønsberg FK Holmen IF - 1 Virik 2 Santos, Danilo
4878 10.08 08:30 Kongsberg IF - Åsen Gul Holeværingen, IL - 3 Virik 3 Stensnes, Michael
4879 10.08 08:30 Sandar IL - 2 Ready - Blå Virik 4 Ramstad, Andreas
4880 10.08 08:30 Hasle-Løren IL - 4 Abildsø IL - 1 Virik 5 Storli, Mathias
4881 10.08 10:00 ØHIL Bekkestua 1 Tønsberg FK Virik 1 Egeli, Vetle
4882 10.08 10:00 Holeværingen, IL - 3 Røa IL Bogstad Virik 2 Santos, Danilo
4883 10.08 10:00 Holmen IF - 1 Sandar IL - 2 Virik 3 Stensnes, Michael
4884 10.08 10:00 Abildsø IL - 1 Kongsberg IF - Åsen Gul Virik 4 Muhle, Erik
4885 10.08 10:00 Ready - Blå Hasle-Løren IL - 4 Virik 5 Storli, Mathias
4886 10.08 11:30 Tønsberg FK Holeværingen, IL - 3 Virik 1 Egeli, Vetle
4887 10.08 11:30 Sandar IL - 2 ØHIL Bekkestua 1 Virik 2 Santos, Danilo
4888 10.08 11:30 Røa IL Bogstad Abildsø IL - 1 Virik 3 Stensnes, Michael
4889 10.08 11:30 Holmen IF - 1 Ready - Blå Virik 4 Ramstad, Andreas
4890 10.08 11:30 Kongsberg IF - Åsen Gul Hasle-Løren IL - 4 Virik 5 Storli, Mathias
4891 11.08 13:00 Holeværingen, IL - 3 Sandar IL - 2 Virik 1 Andersen, Martin
4892 11.08 13:00 Abildsø IL - 1 Tønsberg FK Virik 2 Ekeberg, Oskar
4893 11.08 13:00 ØHIL Bekkestua 1 Ready - Blå Virik 3 Odberg, Even Smedvold
4894 11.08 13:00 Røa IL Bogstad Kongsberg IF - Åsen Gul Virik 4 Pettersen, Jonathan Rydjord
4895 11.08 13:00 Hasle-Løren IL - 4 Holmen IF - 1 Virik 5 Boufous, Birk
4896 11.08 14:30 Sandar IL - 2 Abildsø IL - 1 Virik 1 Andersen, Martin
4897 11.08 14:30 Holeværingen, IL - 3 Ready - Blå Virik 2 Kjærnes, Jesper Horten
4898 11.08 14:30 Kongsberg IF - Åsen Gul Tønsberg FK Virik 3 Hargott, Christian Foss
4899 11.08 14:30 Holmen IF - 1 ØHIL Bekkestua 1 Virik 4 Markmanrud, Lars
4900 11.08 14:30 Hasle-Løren IL - 4 Røa IL Bogstad Virik 5 Boufous, Birk
4901 11.08 16:00 Abildsø IL - 1 Ready - Blå Virik 1 Andersen, Martin
4902 11.08 16:00 Kongsberg IF - Åsen Gul Sandar IL - 2 Virik 2 Ekeberg, Oskar
4903 11.08 16:00 Holmen IF - 1 Holeværingen, IL - 3 Virik 3 Odberg, Even Smedvold
4904 11.08 16:00 Tønsberg FK Røa IL Bogstad Virik 4 Pettersen, Jonathan Rydjord
4905 11.08 16:00 ØHIL Bekkestua 1 Hasle-Løren IL - 4 Virik 5 Boufous, Birk
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
4966 10.08 09:00 Trøgstad/Båstad FK G11 Gul Kongsberg IF - Åsen Grønn Virik 1 Johansen, Peder Meen
4967 10.08 09:00 ØHIL Bekkestua 2 Sandar IL - 1 Virik 2 Nordby, Tarjei
4968 10.08 09:00 Berg IL - 1 Holmen IF - 2 Virik 3 Sannes, Jørgen
4969 10.08 09:00 Jardar, IL - 1 Abildsø IL - 2 Virik 4 Muhle, Erik
4970 10.08 10:30 Sandar IL - 1 Trøgstad/Båstad FK G11 Gul Virik 1 Johansen, Peder Meen
4971 10.08 10:30 Kongsberg IF - Åsen Grønn Berg IL - 1 Virik 2 Nordby, Tarjei
4972 10.08 10:30 Abildsø IL - 2 ØHIL Bekkestua 2 Virik 3 Sannes, Jørgen
4973 10.08 10:30 Holmen IF - 2 Jardar, IL - 1 Virik 4 Ramstad, Andreas
4974 10.08 12:00 Berg IL - 1 Sandar IL - 1 Virik 1 Johansen, Peder Meen
4975 10.08 12:00 Trøgstad/Båstad FK G11 Gul Abildsø IL - 2 Virik 2 Nordby, Tarjei
4976 10.08 12:00 Kongsberg IF - Åsen Grønn Holmen IF - 2 Virik 3 Sannes, Jørgen
4977 10.08 12:00 ØHIL Bekkestua 2 Jardar, IL - 1 Virik 4 Muhle, Erik
4978 11.08 13:30 Abildsø IL - 2 Berg IL - 1 Virik 1 Fjeldskår, Jørgen Kilii
4979 11.08 13:30 Sandar IL - 1 Holmen IF - 2 Virik 2 Kjærnes, Jesper Horten
4980 11.08 13:30 Trøgstad/Båstad FK G11 Gul ØHIL Bekkestua 2 Virik 3 Hargott, Christian Foss
4981 11.08 13:30 Jardar, IL - 1 Kongsberg IF - Åsen Grønn Virik 4 Markmanrud, Lars
4982 11.08 15:00 Abildsø IL - 2 Holmen IF - 2 Virik 1 Fjeldskår, Jørgen Kilii
4983 11.08 15:00 ØHIL Bekkestua 2 Berg IL - 1 Virik 2 Ekeberg, Oskar
4984 11.08 15:00 Kongsberg IF - Åsen Grønn Sandar IL - 1 Virik 3 Odberg, Even Smedvold
4985 11.08 15:00 Jardar, IL - 1 Trøgstad/Båstad FK G11 Gul Virik 4 Pettersen, Jonathan Rydjord
4988 11.08 16:00 Berg IL - 1 Trøgstad/Båstad FK G11 Gul Virik 7 Andersen, Christoffer S.
4986 11.08 16:30 Holmen IF - 2 ØHIL Bekkestua 2 Virik 1 Fjeldskår, Jørgen Kilii
4987 11.08 16:30 Kongsberg IF - Åsen Grønn Abildsø IL - 2 Virik 2 Kjærnes, Jesper Horten
4989 11.08 16:30 Sandar IL - 1 Jardar, IL - 1 Virik 4 Markmanrud, Lars
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
4990 10.08 09:30 Haslum IL - 1 Lørenskog IF - Lava Virik 1 Wold, Preben
4991 10.08 09:30 ØHIL Hosle1 Tjølling IF Hvit Virik 2 Cemal, Ajdin
4992 10.08 09:30 Røa IL - Huseby City Jardar, IL - 2 Virik 3 Bang-kittelsen, Bork
4993 10.08 09:30 Helgerød Gul Høybråten og Stovner IL Virik 4 Ramstad, Andreas
4994 10.08 11:00 Tjølling IF Hvit Haslum IL - 1 Virik 1 Wold, Preben
4995 10.08 11:00 Lørenskog IF - Lava Røa IL - Huseby City Virik 2 Cemal, Ajdin
4996 10.08 11:00 Høybråten og Stovner IL ØHIL Hosle1 Virik 3 Bang-kittelsen, Bork
4997 10.08 11:00 Jardar, IL - 2 Helgerød Gul Virik 4 Muhle, Erik
4998 10.08 12:30 Røa IL - Huseby City Tjølling IF Hvit Virik 1 Wold, Preben
4999 10.08 12:30 Haslum IL - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL Virik 2 Cemal, Ajdin
5000 10.08 12:30 Lørenskog IF - Lava Jardar, IL - 2 Virik 3 Bang-kittelsen, Bork
5001 10.08 12:30 ØHIL Hosle1 Helgerød Gul Virik 4 Ramstad, Andreas
5003 11.08 14:00 Tjølling IF Hvit Jardar, IL - 2 Virik 2 Ekeberg, Oskar
5004 11.08 14:00 Haslum IL - 1 ØHIL Hosle1 Virik 3 Odberg, Even Smedvold
5005 11.08 14:00 Helgerød Gul Lørenskog IF - Lava Virik 4 Pettersen, Jonathan Rydjord
5007 11.08 15:30 ØHIL Hosle1 Røa IL - Huseby City Virik 2 Kjærnes, Jesper Horten
5008 11.08 15:30 Lørenskog IF - Lava Tjølling IF Hvit Virik 3 Hargott, Christian Foss
5009 11.08 15:30 Helgerød Gul Haslum IL - 1 Virik 4 Markmanrud, Lars
5010 11.08 17:00 Jardar, IL - 2 ØHIL Hosle1 Virik 1 Johnsen, Jan Tore
5011 11.08 17:00 Lørenskog IF - Lava Høvik IF - 2 Virik 2 Ekeberg, Oskar
5012 11.08 17:00 Røa IL - Huseby City Haslum IL - 1 Virik 3 Hargott, Christian Foss
5013 11.08 17:00 Tjølling IF Hvit Helgerød Gul Virik 4 Pettersen, Jonathan Rydjord
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
5017 10.08 12:00 Røa IL - Huseby United Asker SKK - 2 Virik 6 Albertsen, Andreas
5014 10.08 13:00 Tjølling IF Sort Lillesand Fotball - 1 Virik 1 Egeli, Vetle
5015 10.08 13:00 ØHIL Hosle 2 Bærum SK Evje Virik 2 Santos, Danilo
5016 10.08 13:00 Høybråten og Stovner IL - 2 Helgerød Grønn Virik 3 Stensnes, Michael
5018 10.08 14:30 Bærum SK Evje Tjølling IF Sort Virik 1 Egeli, Vetle
5019 10.08 14:30 Lillesand Fotball - 1 Høybråten og Stovner IL - 2 Virik 2 Santos, Danilo
5020 10.08 14:30 Asker SKK - 2 ØHIL Hosle 2 Virik 3 Stensnes, Michael
5021 10.08 14:30 Helgerød Grønn Røa IL - Huseby United Virik 4 Ramstad, Andreas
5022 10.08 16:00 Høybråten og Stovner IL - 2 Bærum SK Evje Virik 1 Egeli, Vetle
5023 10.08 16:00 Tjølling IF Sort Asker SKK - 2 Virik 2 Santos, Danilo
5024 10.08 16:00 Lillesand Fotball - 1 Helgerød Grønn Virik 3 Stensnes, Michael
5025 10.08 16:00 ØHIL Hosle 2 Røa IL - Huseby United Virik 4 Muhle, Erik
5026 11.08 08:30 Asker SKK - 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL - 2 Virik 1 Andersen, Martin
5027 11.08 08:30 Bærum SK Evje Helgerød Grønn Virik 2 Kjærnes, Jesper Horten
5028 11.08 08:30 Tjølling IF Sort ØHIL Hosle 2 Virik 3 Hargott, Christian Foss
5029 11.08 08:30 Røa IL - Huseby United Lillesand Fotball - 1 Virik 4 Markmanrud, Lars
5030 11.08 10:00 Asker SKK - 2 Helgerød Grønn Virik 1 Andersen, Martin
5031 11.08 10:00 ØHIL Hosle 2 Høybråten og Stovner IL - 2 Virik 2 Ekeberg, Oskar
5032 11.08 10:00 Lillesand Fotball - 1 Bærum SK Evje Virik 3 Odberg, Even Smedvold
5033 11.08 10:00 Røa IL - Huseby United Tjølling IF Sort Virik 4 Pettersen, Jonathan Rydjord
5034 11.08 11:30 Helgerød Grønn ØHIL Hosle 2 Virik 1 Andersen, Martin
5035 11.08 11:30 Lillesand Fotball - 1 Asker SKK - 2 Virik 2 Kjærnes, Jesper Horten
5036 11.08 11:30 Høybråten og Stovner IL - 2 Tjølling IF Sort Virik 3 Hargott, Christian Foss
5037 11.08 11:30 Bærum SK Evje Røa IL - Huseby United Virik 4 Markmanrud, Lars
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
5041 10.08 13:00 Stokke IL - Grønn Asker SKK - 3 Virik 4 Muhle, Erik
5038 10.08 13:30 Høvik IF Lillesand Fotball - 2 Virik 1 Johansen, Peder Meen
5039 10.08 13:30 Vestfossen IF Haslum IL - 3 Virik 2 Nordby, Tarjei
5040 10.08 13:30 Holeværingen, IL - 1 Konnerud IL - Hallermoen 2 Virik 3 Sannes, Jørgen
5042 10.08 15:00 Haslum IL - 3 Høvik IF Virik 1 Johansen, Peder Meen
5043 10.08 15:00 Lillesand Fotball - 2 Holeværingen, IL - 1 Virik 2 Nordby, Tarjei
5044 10.08 15:00 Asker SKK - 3 Vestfossen IF Virik 3 Sannes, Jørgen
5045 10.08 15:00 Konnerud IL - Hallermoen 2 Stokke IL - Grønn Virik 4 Muhle, Erik
5046 10.08 16:30 Holeværingen, IL - 1 Haslum IL - 3 Virik 1 Johansen, Peder Meen
5047 10.08 16:30 Høvik IF Asker SKK - 3 Virik 2 Nordby, Tarjei
5048 10.08 16:30 Lillesand Fotball - 2 Konnerud IL - Hallermoen 2 Virik 3 Sannes, Jørgen
5049 10.08 16:30 Vestfossen IF Stokke IL - Grønn Virik 4 Ramstad, Andreas
5050 11.08 09:00 Asker SKK - 3 Holeværingen, IL - 1 Virik 1 Fjeldskår, Jørgen Kilii
5051 11.08 09:00 Haslum IL - 3 Konnerud IL - Hallermoen 2 Virik 2 Ekeberg, Oskar
5052 11.08 09:00 Høvik IF Vestfossen IF Virik 3 Odberg, Even Smedvold
5053 11.08 09:00 Stokke IL - Grønn Lillesand Fotball - 2 Virik 4 Pettersen, Jonathan Rydjord
5054 11.08 10:30 Asker SKK - 3 Konnerud IL - Hallermoen 2 Virik 1 Fjeldskår, Jørgen Kilii
5055 11.08 10:30 Vestfossen IF Holeværingen, IL - 1 Virik 2 Kjærnes, Jesper Horten
5056 11.08 10:30 Lillesand Fotball - 2 Haslum IL - 3 Virik 3 Hargott, Christian Foss
5057 11.08 10:30 Stokke IL - Grønn Høvik IF Virik 4 Markmanrud, Lars
5058 11.08 12:00 Konnerud IL - Hallermoen 2 Vestfossen IF Virik 1 Fjeldskår, Jørgen Kilii
5059 11.08 12:00 Lillesand Fotball - 2 Asker SKK - 3 Virik 2 Ekeberg, Oskar
5060 11.08 12:00 Holeværingen, IL - 1 Høvik IF Virik 3 Odberg, Even Smedvold
5061 11.08 12:00 Haslum IL - 3 Stokke IL - Grønn Virik 4 Pettersen, Jonathan Rydjord
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
5062 10.08 14:00 Trøgstad/Båstad FK G11 Blå Konnerud IL - Hallermoen 1 Virik 1 Wold, Preben
5063 10.08 14:00 Hasle-Løren IL - 3 Haslum IL - 2 Virik 2 Cemal, Ajdin
5064 10.08 14:00 Manglerud Star Fotball,IL - 1 Stokke IL Sort Virik 3 Bang-kittelsen, Bork
5065 10.08 14:00 Høvik IF - 2 Asker SKK - hvit Virik 4 Muhle, Erik
5066 10.08 15:30 Haslum IL - 2 Trøgstad/Båstad FK G11 Blå Virik 1 Wold, Preben
5067 10.08 15:30 Konnerud IL - Hallermoen 1 Manglerud Star Fotball,IL - 1 Virik 2 Cemal, Ajdin
5068 10.08 15:30 Asker SKK - hvit Hasle-Løren IL - 3 Virik 3 Bang-kittelsen, Bork
5069 10.08 15:30 Stokke IL Sort Høvik IF - 2 Virik 4 Ramstad, Andreas
5070 10.08 17:00 Manglerud Star Fotball,IL - 1 Haslum IL - 2 Virik 1 Wold, Preben
5071 10.08 17:00 Trøgstad/Båstad FK G11 Blå Asker SKK - hvit Virik 2 Cemal, Ajdin
5072 10.08 17:00 Konnerud IL - Hallermoen 1 Stokke IL Sort Virik 3 Bang-kittelsen, Bork
5073 10.08 17:00 Hasle-Løren IL - 3 Høvik IF - 2 Virik 4 Muhle, Erik
5074 11.08 09:30 Asker SKK - hvit Manglerud Star Fotball,IL - 1 Virik 1 Johnsen, Jan Tore
5075 11.08 09:30 Haslum IL - 2 Stokke IL Sort Virik 2 Kjærnes, Jesper Horten
5076 11.08 09:30 Trøgstad/Båstad FK G11 Blå Hasle-Løren IL - 3 Virik 3 Hargott, Christian Foss
5077 11.08 09:30 Høvik IF - 2 Konnerud IL - Hallermoen 1 Virik 4 Markmanrud, Lars
5078 11.08 11:00 Asker SKK - hvit Stokke IL Sort Virik 1 Johnsen, Jan Tore
5079 11.08 11:00 Hasle-Løren IL - 3 Manglerud Star Fotball,IL - 1 Virik 2 Ekeberg, Oskar
5080 11.08 11:00 Konnerud IL - Hallermoen 1 Haslum IL - 2 Virik 3 Odberg, Even Smedvold
5081 11.08 11:00 Høvik IF - 2 Trøgstad/Båstad FK G11 Blå Virik 4 Pettersen, Jonathan Rydjord
5082 11.08 12:30 Stokke IL Sort Hasle-Løren IL - 3 Virik 1 Johnsen, Jan Tore
5083 11.08 12:30 Konnerud IL - Hallermoen 1 Asker SKK - hvit Virik 2 Kjærnes, Jesper Horten
5084 11.08 12:30 Manglerud Star Fotball,IL - 1 Trøgstad/Båstad FK G11 Blå Virik 3 Hargott, Christian Foss
5085 11.08 12:30 Haslum IL - 2 Høvik IF - 2 Virik 4 Markmanrud, Lars
5002 11.08 14:00 Høvik IF - 2 Røa IL - Huseby City Virik 1 Johnsen, Jan Tore
5006 11.08 15:30 Høvik IF - 2 Jardar, IL - 2 Virik 1 Johnsen, Jan Tore
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
5097 10.08 10:00 Stoppen Hegg G2008 Ready - Hvit Virik 6 Holthe, Magnus
5086 10.08 12:30 Raufoss Fotball - Gul Bærum SK Blommenholm 2008 Virik 5 Fjeld, Martin
5087 10.08 13:00 Stoppen Hegg G2008 Asker SKK Virik 5 Storli, Mathias
5088 10.08 13:30 Manglerud Star Fotball,IL - 2 Gjekstad & Østerøya IF Virik 5 Askjer, Andreas
5089 10.08 14:00 Ready - Hvit Store Bergan IL - Tempo Virik 5 Fjeld, Martin
5090 10.08 14:30 Asker SKK Raufoss Fotball - Gul Virik 5 Storli, Mathias
5091 10.08 15:00 Bærum SK Blommenholm 2008 Manglerud Star Fotball,IL - 2 Virik 5 Askjer, Andreas
5092 10.08 15:30 Store Bergan IL - Tempo Stoppen Hegg G2008 Virik 5 Fjeld, Martin
5093 10.08 16:00 Gjekstad & Østerøya IF Ready - Hvit Virik 5 Storli, Mathias
5094 10.08 16:30 Manglerud Star Fotball,IL - 2 Asker SKK Virik 5 Askjer, Andreas
5095 10.08 17:00 Raufoss Fotball - Gul Store Bergan IL - Tempo Virik 5 Fjeld, Martin
5096 10.08 17:30 Bærum SK Blommenholm 2008 Gjekstad & Østerøya IF Virik 5 Storli, Mathias
5098 11.08 08:30 Store Bergan IL - Tempo Manglerud Star Fotball,IL - 2 Virik 5 Akoi, Dwett Rufus
5099 11.08 08:30 Asker SKK Gjekstad & Østerøya IF Virik 6 Horgen, Even Bjune
5100 11.08 08:30 Raufoss Fotball - Gul Stoppen Hegg G2008 Virik 7 Andersen, Christoffer S.
5101 11.08 08:30 Ready - Hvit Bærum SK Blommenholm 2008 Virik 8 Engdahl, Martin Rolando
5102 11.08 10:00 Store Bergan IL - Tempo Gjekstad & Østerøya IF Virik 5 Boufous, Birk
5103 11.08 10:00 Stoppen Hegg G2008 Manglerud Star Fotball,IL - 2 Virik 6 Hesby, Herman Dale
5104 11.08 10:00 Bærum SK Blommenholm 2008 Asker SKK Virik 7 Nordsal, Fredrik Bjørnøy
5105 11.08 10:00 Ready - Hvit Raufoss Fotball - Gul Virik 8 Falchener, Henrik Sælebakke
5106 11.08 11:30 Gjekstad & Østerøya IF Stoppen Hegg G2008 Virik 5 Akoi, Dwett Rufus
5107 11.08 11:30 Bærum SK Blommenholm 2008 Store Bergan IL - Tempo Virik 6 Horgen, Even Bjune
5108 11.08 11:30 Manglerud Star Fotball,IL - 2 Raufoss Fotball - Gul Virik 7 Andersen, Christoffer S.
5109 11.08 11:30 Asker SKK Ready - Hvit Virik 8 Engdahl, Martin Rolando
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
5121 10.08 10:30 Raufoss Fotball - Sort Hasle-Løren IL - 1 Virik 6 Albertsen, Andreas
5110 10.08 12:30 Stoppen SK Gullaug Hisøy IL - Hvit Virik 6 Wallin, Ola Thoresen
5111 10.08 13:00 Raufoss Fotball - Sort Sandefjord Ballklubb - sort Virik 6 Holthe, Magnus
5112 10.08 13:30 Store Bergan IL - Turbo Nanset G11 Blå Virik 6 Albertsen, Andreas
5113 10.08 14:00 Hasle-Løren IL - 1 Haugfoss IF Virik 6 Wallin, Ola Thoresen
5114 10.08 14:30 Sandefjord Ballklubb - sort Stoppen SK Gullaug Virik 6 Holthe, Magnus
5115 10.08 15:00 Hisøy IL - Hvit Store Bergan IL - Turbo Virik 6 Albertsen, Andreas
5116 10.08 15:30 Haugfoss IF Raufoss Fotball - Sort Virik 6 Wallin, Ola Thoresen
5117 10.08 16:00 Nanset G11 Blå Hasle-Løren IL - 1 Virik 6 Holthe, Magnus
5118 10.08 16:30 Store Bergan IL - Turbo Sandefjord Ballklubb - sort Virik 6 Albertsen, Andreas
5119 10.08 17:00 Stoppen SK Gullaug Haugfoss IF Virik 6 Wallin, Ola Thoresen
5120 10.08 17:30 Hisøy IL - Hvit Nanset G11 Blå Virik 6 Holthe, Magnus
5122 11.08 09:00 Haugfoss IF Store Bergan IL - Turbo Virik 5 Boufous, Birk
5123 11.08 09:00 Sandefjord Ballklubb - sort Nanset G11 Blå Virik 6 Hesby, Herman Dale
5124 11.08 09:00 Stoppen SK Gullaug Raufoss Fotball - Sort Virik 7 Nordsal, Fredrik Bjørnøy
5125 11.08 09:00 Hasle-Løren IL - 1 Hisøy IL - Hvit Virik 8 Falchener, Henrik Sælebakke
5126 11.08 10:30 Haugfoss IF Nanset G11 Blå Virik 5 Akoi, Dwett Rufus
5127 11.08 10:30 Raufoss Fotball - Sort Store Bergan IL - Turbo Virik 6 Horgen, Even Bjune
5128 11.08 10:30 Hisøy IL - Hvit Sandefjord Ballklubb - sort Virik 7 Andersen, Christoffer S.
5129 11.08 10:30 Hasle-Løren IL - 1 Stoppen SK Gullaug Virik 8 Engdahl, Martin Rolando
5130 11.08 12:00 Nanset G11 Blå Raufoss Fotball - Sort Virik 5 Boufous, Birk
5131 11.08 12:00 Hisøy IL - Hvit Haugfoss IF Virik 6 Hesby, Herman Dale
5132 11.08 12:00 Store Bergan IL - Turbo Stoppen SK Gullaug Virik 7 Nordsal, Fredrik Bjørnøy
5133