23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 11:54
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
6201: 2-0 (11:54)
6199: 9-0 (11:54)
6200: 0-2 (11:54)

F07 - Jenter 11 år 7`er, født etter 01.01.2006

Lag Draktfarge Land
Gimletroll Jenter 11 Oransje Norway
Gjerpen Rød Norway
Hasle Løren J11 Rød Norway
Haslum 1 Rød Norway
Haslum 2 Rød Norway
Helgerød/GØIF Gul/grønn Norway
Holmen IF Tigers Rød Norway
Lier IL J11 Mørke blå Norway
Lisleherad/Snøgg J11 Grønn Norway
Ready Blå/Hvit Norway
Tjølling Hvit Norway
Vang FL j11 Gul og Sort Norway
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
5579 12.08 08:30 Ready Hasle Løren J11 Østerøya 6 Nygård Johansen, Helmer
5558 12.08 09:00 Gimletroll Jenter 11 Vang FL j11 Østerøya 4 Mathisen, Haavard
5562 12.08 09:00 Gjerpen Holmen IF Tigers Østerøya 3 Gashi, Denis
5577 12.08 09:00 Lier IL J11 Tjølling Østerøya 6 Næss, Sander
5581 12.08 09:30 Lisleherad/Snøgg J11 Haslum 2 Østerøya 3 Brekke, Halfdan Andres
5555 12.08 10:30 Haslum 1 Holmen IF Tigers Østerøya 2 Bjune Jørgensen, Daniel Werner
5563 12.08 10:30 Gimletroll Jenter 11 Lier IL J11 Østerøya 4 Knudsen, Dennis
5572 12.08 10:30 Gjerpen Hasle Løren J11 Østerøya 6 Nygård Johansen, Helmer
5575 12.08 10:30 Vang FL j11 Helgerød/GØIF Østerøya 3 Brekke, Halfdan Andres
5571 12.08 11:00 Lisleherad/Snøgg J11 Tjølling Østerøya 3 Gashi, Denis
5574 12.08 11:00 Ready Haslum 2 Østerøya 5 Njie, Wally
5548 12.08 12:00 Helgerød/GØIF Holmen IF Tigers Østerøya 6 Næss, Sander
5566 12.08 12:00 Hasle Løren J11 Haslum 1 Østerøya 2 Borge Nielsen, Torben
5570 12.08 12:00 Vang FL j11 Lier IL J11 Østerøya 5 Njie, Wally
5578 12.08 12:00 Gimletroll Jenter 11 Gjerpen Østerøya 3 Gashi, Denis
5550 12.08 13:30 Haslum 1 Lisleherad/Snøgg J11 Østerøya 3 Brekke, Halfdan Andres
5554 12.08 14:00 Haslum 2 Helgerød/GØIF Østerøya 5 Njie, Wally
5565 13.08 08:30 Vang FL j11 Tjølling Østerøya 4 Mæland, Markus
5573 13.08 08:30 Gimletroll Jenter 11 Haslum 1 Østerøya 3 Gashi, Denis
5557 13.08 09:00 Gjerpen Lisleherad/Snøgg J11 Østerøya 3 Brekke, Halfdan Andres
5569 13.08 09:00 Ready Holmen IF Tigers Østerøya 2 Bjune Jørgensen, Daniel Werner
5553 13.08 10:00 Gimletroll Jenter 11 Tjølling Østerøya 2 Bjune Jørgensen, Daniel Werner
5580 13.08 10:00 Vang FL j11 Haslum 1 Østerøya 5 Njie, Wally
5552 13.08 10:30 Gjerpen Ready Østerøya 1 Stenbråten Krogsgård, Ole
5568 13.08 11:00 Gimletroll Jenter 11 Helgerød/GØIF Østerøya 6 Næss, Sander
5576 13.08 11:00 Lisleherad/Snøgg J11 Holmen IF Tigers Østerøya 5 Njie, Wally
5560 13.08 11:30 Haslum 1 Ready Østerøya 4 Mæland, Markus
5559 13.08 12:00 Haslum 2 Tjølling Østerøya 1 Anthonisen, Magnus
5551 13.08 12:30 Hasle Løren J11 Vang FL j11 Østerøya 1 Stenbråten Krogsgård, Ole
5567 13.08 13:30 Gjerpen Haslum 2 Østerøya 6 Nygård Johansen, Helmer
5582 13.08 13:30 Lier IL J11 Helgerød/GØIF Østerøya 5 Myhr, Emil
5583 13.08 14:00 Holmen IF Tigers Tjølling Østerøya 2 Bjune Jørgensen, Daniel Werner
5564 13.08 14:30 Ready Lisleherad/Snøgg J11 Østerøya 3 Gashi, Denis
5549 13.08 15:00 Haslum 2 Lier IL J11 Østerøya 5 Njie, Wally
5561 13.08 15:00 Hasle Løren J11 Helgerød/GØIF Østerøya 2 Bjune Jørgensen, Daniel Werner
5556 13.08 16:30 Hasle Løren J11 Lier IL J11 Østerøya 5 Myhr, Emil
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 11:54
Kilde: Web