23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 11:54
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
6201: 2-0 (11:54)
6199: 9-0 (11:54)
6200: 0-2 (11:54)

O07 - Gutter 12 år 7`er, født etter 01.01.2005

Lag Draktfarge Land
Borg G05 Brun Brun Norway
FK Ørn Horten Brun Brun Norway
GØIF G05 Hvit Lilla Norway
Høvik 2 Blå/hvit striper Norway
Konnerud Vipers Rød Norway
Langhus G05 3 Burgunder Norway
Lommedalen G2005 Hvit Norway
Raufoss G12-1 gul-svart Norway
Trosvik Sharks Rød Norway
Tune G2005 - Rød Grønn Norway
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
5624 12.08 09:00 Borg G05 Brun Konnerud Vipers Østerøya 1 Krogsgård, Ole S
5614 12.08 09:30 Høvik 2 Lommedalen G2005 Østerøya 4 Suhrke, Ole Tafjord
5622 12.08 09:30 Trosvik Sharks FK Ørn Horten Brun Østerøya 6 Nygård Johansen, Helmer
5618 12.08 10:30 Høvik 2 Konnerud Vipers Østerøya 1 Anthonisen, Magnus
5620 12.08 11:00 Borg G05 Brun Lommedalen G2005 Østerøya 4 Mæland, Markus
5626 12.08 12:30 Trosvik Sharks Lommedalen G2005 Østerøya 4 Knudsen, Dennis
5609 12.08 13:30 Konnerud Vipers Raufoss G12-1 Østerøya 2 Bjune Jørgensen, Daniel Werner
5616 12.08 14:30 Borg G05 Brun Trosvik Sharks Østerøya 6 Nygård Johansen, Helmer
5617 12.08 14:30 Tune G2005 - Rød FK Ørn Horten Brun Østerøya 5 Myhr, Emil
5619 12.08 14:30 GØIF G05 Hvit Langhus G05 3 Østerøya 3 Stenbråten Krogsgård, Ole
5627 12.08 15:30 Raufoss G12-1 FK Ørn Horten Brun Østerøya 2 Bjune Jørgensen, Daniel Werner
5623 12.08 16:00 GØIF G05 Hvit Høvik 2 Østerøya 6 Næss, Sander
5625 12.08 16:00 Tune G2005 - Rød Langhus G05 3 Østerøya 4 Mæland, Markus
5611 12.08 17:00 GØIF G05 Hvit Tune G2005 - Rød Østerøya 2 Borge Nielsen, Torben
5631 12.08 17:00 Raufoss G12-1 Langhus G05 3 Østerøya 4 Mathisen, Haavard
5637 13.08 08:30 Langhus G05 3 FK Ørn Horten Brun Østerøya 6 Nygård Johansen, Helmer
5636 13.08 09:00 Lommedalen G2005 Konnerud Vipers Østerøya 6 Næss, Sander
5613 13.08 10:30 Konnerud Vipers Langhus G05 3 Østerøya 4 Mæland, Markus
5632 13.08 10:30 Lommedalen G2005 FK Ørn Horten Brun Østerøya 3 Gashi, Denis
5621 13.08 11:30 Tune G2005 - Rød Raufoss G12-1 Østerøya 6 Nygård Johansen, Helmer
5608 13.08 12:00 Langhus G05 3 Lommedalen G2005 Østerøya 3 Brekke, Halfdan Andres
5612 13.08 12:00 Borg G05 Brun FK Ørn Horten Brun Østerøya 5 Njie, Wally
5630 13.08 12:00 Trosvik Sharks Konnerud Vipers Østerøya 4 Knudsen, Dennis
5635 13.08 13:30 Raufoss G12-1 Høvik 2 Østerøya 4 Mæland, Markus
5634 13.08 14:00 Trosvik Sharks GØIF G05 Hvit Østerøya 4 Knudsen, Dennis
5629 13.08 15:00 Tune G2005 - Rød Høvik 2 Østerøya 4 Knudsen, Dennis
5628 13.08 15:30 Borg G05 Brun GØIF G05 Hvit Østerøya 4 Mathisen, Haavard
5610 13.08 16:30 Høvik 2 Trosvik Sharks Østerøya 4 Mæland, Markus
5615 13.08 17:00 GØIF G05 Hvit Raufoss G12-1 Østerøya 5 Njie, Wally
5633 13.08 17:00 Tune G2005 - Rød Borg G05 Brun Østerøya 4 Knudsen, Dennis
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 11:54
Kilde: Web