23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 11:54
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
6201: 2-0 (11:54)
6199: 9-0 (11:54)
6200: 0-2 (11:54)

O07 - Gutter 12 år 7`er, født etter 01.01.2005

Lag Draktfarge Land
Eika Grønn Grønn Norway
Gjerdrum gul Norway
Haslum Real Rød Norway
Haslum United Rød Norway
Haugsbygdgutta 05 Blå Norway
Jutul Grønn Norway
Ridabu G05 Blå Norway
Sandar Blå Rød & Hvit Norway
Sandar Gul Rød & Hvit Norway
Stokke 1 Grønn Norway
Stokke 2 Grønn Norway
Yven Gul Norway
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
5213 12.08 08:30 Gjerdrum Stokke 2 Haukerød 3 Lie, Morten
5210 12.08 09:00 Haugsbygdgutta 05 Sandar Blå Haukerød 3 Dahl Olaussen, Ole Martin
5241 12.08 09:30 Stokke 1 Haslum United Haukerød 3 Lie, Morten
5239 12.08 10:00 Eika Grønn Gjerdrum Haukerød 3 Dahl Olaussen, Ole Martin
5235 12.08 10:30 Stokke 2 Haugsbygdgutta 05 Haukerød 3 Lie, Morten
5237 12.08 11:00 Sandar Gul Ridabu G05 Haukerød 3 Dahl Olaussen, Ole Martin
5219 12.08 11:30 Eika Grønn Stokke 1 Haukerød 3 Lie, Morten
5240 12.08 12:00 Stokke 2 Haslum Real Haukerød 3 Dahl Olaussen, Ole Martin
5243 12.08 12:30 Sandar Blå Jutul Haukerød 3 Lie, Morten
5221 12.08 13:00 Haslum United Haugsbygdgutta 05 Haukerød 3 Dahl Olaussen, Ole Martin
5214 12.08 13:30 Eika Grønn Yven Haukerød 3 Lie, Morten
5233 12.08 14:00 Gjerdrum Haslum Real Haukerød 3 Dahl Olaussen, Ole Martin
5209 12.08 14:30 Jutul Ridabu G05 Haukerød 3 Lie, Morten
5226 12.08 15:00 Stokke 1 Yven Haukerød 3 Dahl Olaussen, Ole Martin
5242 12.08 15:30 Sandar Gul Haugsbygdgutta 05 Haukerød 3 Lie, Morten
5244 12.08 16:00 Ridabu G05 Yven Haukerød 3 Dahl Olaussen, Ole Martin
5217 12.08 16:30 Haslum Real Sandar Blå Haukerød 3 Lie, Morten
5211 12.08 17:00 Haslum United Sandar Gul Haukerød 3 Dahl Olaussen, Ole Martin
5230 13.08 08:30 Stokke 2 Ridabu G05 Haukerød 3 Lie, Morten
5231 13.08 09:00 Stokke 1 Sandar Blå Haukerød 3 Dahl Olaussen, Ole Martin
5218 13.08 09:30 Gjerdrum Sandar Gul Haukerød 3 Lie, Morten
5234 13.08 10:00 Eika Grønn Haslum United Haukerød 3 Dahl Olaussen, Ole Martin
5222 13.08 10:30 Haslum Real Jutul Haukerød 3 Lie, Morten
5225 13.08 11:00 Stokke 2 Sandar Gul Haukerød 3 Dahl Olaussen, Ole Martin
5223 13.08 11:30 Gjerdrum Ridabu G05 Haukerød 3 Lie, Morten
5229 13.08 12:00 Eika Grønn Jutul Haukerød 3 Dahl Olaussen, Ole Martin
5232 13.08 12:30 Sandar Gul Yven Haukerød 3 Lie, Morten
5212 13.08 13:00 Haslum Real Stokke 1 Haukerød 3 Dahl Olaussen, Ole Martin
5228 13.08 13:30 Gjerdrum Haugsbygdgutta 05 Haukerød 3 Lie, Morten
5216 13.08 14:00 Haslum United Ridabu G05 Haukerød 3 Dahl Olaussen, Ole Martin
5224 13.08 14:30 Eika Grønn Sandar Blå Haukerød 3 Lie, Morten
5220 13.08 15:00 Stokke 2 Yven Haukerød 3 Dahl Olaussen, Ole Martin
5215 13.08 15:30 Haugsbygdgutta 05 Haslum Real Haukerød 3 Lie, Morten
5227 13.08 16:00 Jutul Haslum United Haukerød 3 Dahl Olaussen, Ole Martin
5238 13.08 16:30 Sandar Blå Yven Haukerød 3 Lie, Morten
5236 13.08 17:00 Stokke 1 Jutul Haukerød 3 Dahl Olaussen, Ole Martin
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 11:54
Kilde: Web