23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 11:54
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
6201: 2-0 (11:54)
6199: 9-0 (11:54)
6200: 0-2 (11:54)

Q05 - Gutter 10 år 5`er, født etter 01.01.2007

Lag Draktfarge Land
Flint P1 Hvit Norway
Haslum Milan Rød Norway
Høvik Gull Blå og hvite striper Norway
Lørenskog Kings Blå Norway
Runar Sort Hvit/Sort Norway
SBI 10 Lag 3 Rød Norway
Skogstrand Gul Norway
VINDBJART M1 blå Norway
ØHIL Rockets White Norway
Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
6214 12.08 09:20 Flint P1 VINDBJART M1 Vesterøya 15 Hellevammen, Brian Strøm
6229 12.08 10:10 Skogstrand Lørenskog Kings Vesterøya 6 Rosenvinge, Jesper R
6212 12.08 11:50 Høvik Gull Skogstrand Vesterøya 15 Gashi, Arion
6219 12.08 11:50 Flint P1 Lørenskog Kings Vesterøya 7 Svendsen, Tobias Rabe
6230 12.08 12:40 VINDBJART M1 ØHIL Rockets Vesterøya 6 Rosenvinge, Jesper R
6208 12.08 13:05 Lørenskog Kings SBI 10 Lag 3 Vesterøya 10 Dahle, Sebastian
6216 12.08 13:05 Haslum Milan Runar Sort Vesterøya 6 Mæland, Markus
6221 12.08 13:55 VINDBJART M1 Skogstrand Vesterøya 3 Eftedal, Iver
6210 12.08 14:20 Haslum Milan ØHIL Rockets Vesterøya 3 Ludahl, Sondre
6231 12.08 14:20 SBI 10 Lag 3 Flint P1 Vesterøya 15 Gashi, Arion
6233 12.08 14:20 Runar Sort Høvik Gull Vesterøya 12 Rosenvinge, Jesper R
6207 12.08 15:35 Runar Sort Skogstrand Vesterøya 6 Mæland, Markus
6213 12.08 15:35 Haslum Milan SBI 10 Lag 3 Vesterøya 3 Eftedal, Iver
6223 12.08 16:00 ØHIL Rockets Høvik Gull Vesterøya 13 Darell Johnsen, Jonas
6215 13.08 11:50 Høvik Gull Lørenskog Kings Vesterøya 12 Fiane, Emil Rutherfurd
6222 13.08 11:50 Flint P1 Haslum Milan Vesterøya 9 Adamsrød Brodersen, Magnus
6209 13.08 13:05 Høvik Gull VINDBJART M1 Vesterøya 7 Vallestad, Herman
6211 13.08 13:05 Lørenskog Kings Runar Sort Vesterøya 8 Wilhelmsen, Noa Heggeli
6226 13.08 13:30 ØHIL Rockets Flint P1 Vesterøya 6 Rosenvinge, Jesper R
6225 13.08 13:55 SBI 10 Lag 3 Runar Sort Vesterøya 5 Nilsson, Mikkel Bugge
6224 13.08 14:20 VINDBJART M1 Lørenskog Kings Vesterøya 10 Dahle, Sebastian
6232 13.08 14:20 Skogstrand Haslum Milan Vesterøya 14 Green, Ole Marius
6220 13.08 14:45 ØHIL Rockets Runar Sort Vesterøya 10 Broomè Rustad, Anton
6228 13.08 14:45 SBI 10 Lag 3 Høvik Gull Vesterøya 6 Mæland, Markus
6217 13.08 15:35 Flint P1 Skogstrand Vesterøya 6 Mæland, Markus
6227 13.08 15:35 VINDBJART M1 Haslum Milan Vesterøya 8 Wilhelmsen, Noa Heggeli
6218 13.08 16:00 ØHIL Rockets SBI 10 Lag 3 Vesterøya 7 Svendsen, Tobias Rabe
23.01.2020 15:21
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
03.04.2018 11:54
Kilde: Web