17.11.2019 18:25
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
08.09.2019 18:39
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
455: 5-4 (18:39)
453: 9-5 (18:39)
445: 3-5 (18:39)
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2 05.09 16:30 J-12 - F Nærbø IL - 2 12 - 6 Tasta HK - 1
6 05.09 16:55 J-12 - F Hundvåg HK 3 7 - 7 Stavanger IF - 1
11 05.09 17:20 J-12 - G Staal Jørpeland 2 12 - 7 Brodd Håndballklubb - J-12 1
17 05.09 17:45 J-12 - G Sandnes HK - 2 6 - 19 KFUM Håndball Stavanger - 1
22 05.09 18:10 J-12 - H KFUM Håndball Stavanger - 2 8 - 3 Staal Jørpeland HB
27 05.09 18:35 J-12 - G Brodd Håndballklubb - J-12 1 3 - 11 Sandnes HK - 2
33 05.09 19:00 J-12 - G KFUM Håndball Stavanger - 1 16 - 5 Staal Jørpeland 2
39 05.09 19:25 J-12 - H Sandnes HK - 3 5 - 10 Hundvåg HK 2
43 05.09 19:50 J-12 - G Staal Jørpeland 2 12 - 15 Sandnes HK - 2
48 05.09 20:15 J-12 - H KFUM Håndball Stavanger - 2 7 - 4 Sandnes HK - 3
53 06.09 16:30 J-11 - E Bogafjell IL - 1 Stavanger IF - 1 West, Olivia
Dahl, Maya
56 06.09 16:50 J-11 - E Hinna HK - 1 Bryne Handballklubb - 3 West, Olivia
Dahl, Maya
61 06.09 17:10 J-11 - D Sola HK - x2 Bryne Handballklubb - 2 West, Olivia
Dahl, Maya
65 06.09 17:30 J-11 - E Hinna HK - 1 Bogafjell IL - 1 West, Olivia
Dahl, Maya
71 06.09 17:50 J-11 - D Tasta HK - 3 Hundvåg IL - 3 Hanakam Olafsrud, Aurora
Friisenfeldt, Vilde Beathe
74 06.09 18:10 J-11 - E Stavanger IF - 1 Hinna HK - 1 Hanakam Olafsrud, Aurora
Friisenfeldt, Vilde Beathe
78 06.09 18:30 J-11 - E Bryne Handballklubb - 3 Bogafjell IL - 1 Hanakam Olafsrud, Aurora
Friisenfeldt, Vilde Beathe
83 06.09 18:50 J-12 - H Staal Jørpeland HB 3 - 10 Sandnes HK - 3
87 06.09 19:15 J-11 - E Stavanger IF - 1 Bryne Handballklubb - 3 Hanakam Olafsrud, Aurora
Friisenfeldt, Vilde Beathe
93 06.09 19:40 J-12 - H Hundvåg HK 2 5 - 9 KFUM Håndball Stavanger - 2
98 06.09 20:05 J-12 - G KFUM Håndball Stavanger - 1 15 - 0 Brodd Håndballklubb - J-12 1
103 06.09 20:30 J-12 - H Hundvåg HK 2 4 - 2 Staal Jørpeland HB
109 07.09 09:00 G-11 - C Sandnes HK - 1 Flaktveit IK - 2 J-15, Isabel
J-15, Amalie
116 07.09 09:20 G-11 - A Viking HK - 1 Sandnes HK - 3 J-15, Isabel
J-15, Amalie
127 07.09 09:40 G-11 - C Sandnes HK - 1 Tasta HK - 2 J-15, Isabel
J-15, Amalie
136 07.09 10:00 G-11 - A Sandnes HK - 3 Stavanger IF - 1 J-15, Isabel
J-15, Amalie
147 07.09 10:20 G-11 - C Bogafjell IL - 3 Sandnes HK - 1 J-15, Isabel
J-15, Amalie
156 07.09 10:40 J-11 - C Sola HK - x1 Flaktveit IK J-15, Isabel
J-15, Amalie
163 07.09 11:00 G-11 - D Sandnes HK - 2 Ganddal Håndball - 1 J-15, Tiril
J-15, Ane-Sofie
173 07.09 11:20 J-11 - B Bryne Handballklubb - 1 Tasta HK - 1 J-15, Tiril
J-15, Ane-Sofie
183 07.09 11:40 J-11 - C Hundvåg IL - 2 Flaktveit IK J-15, Tiril
J-15, Ane-Sofie
194 07.09 12:00 J-11 - C Tasta HK - 2 Sola HK - x1 J-15, Tiril
J-15, Ane-Sofie
202 07.09 12:20 J-11 - C Ganddal Håndball - 2 Hundvåg IL - 2 J-15, Tiril
J-15, Ane-Sofie
209 07.09 12:40 J-11 - B Tasta HK - 1 Ganddal Håndball - 1 West, Olivia
Dahl, Maya
218 07.09 13:00 J-11 - C Sola HK - x1 Hundvåg IL - 2 Solhaug, Maren
Kristensen, Thea
229 07.09 13:20 J-11 - B Hundvåg IL - 1 Ganddal Håndball - 1 Solhaug, Maren
Kristensen, Thea
239 07.09 13:40 J-11 - B Sola HK - 2 Bryne Handballklubb - 1 Solhaug, Maren
Kristensen, Thea
249 07.09 14:20 G-11 - D Flaktveit IK - 1 Sandnes HK - 2 Solhaug, Maren
Kristensen, Thea
258 07.09 14:40 G-11 - C Flaktveit IK - 2 Bogafjell IL - 3 Jåtten, Ina
Mæland, Laura
268 07.09 15:00 J-11 - A Sola HK - 1 Hinna HK - 2 Jåtten, Ina
Mæland, Laura
276 07.09 15:20 J-11 - B Tasta HK - 1 Sola HK - 2 Jåtten, Ina
Mæland, Laura
283 07.09 15:40 G-11 - C Flaktveit IK - 2 Austrått IL G11 - lag 2 Jåtten, Ina
Mæland, Laura
286 07.09 16:00 J-11 - B Sola HK - 2 Hundvåg IL - 1 Skadberg, Mari
Birkeland, Elise
292 07.09 16:20 G-11 - D Ganddal Håndball - 1 Flaktveit IK - 1 Skadberg, Mari
Birkeland, Elise
300 07.09 16:40 J-11 - A Hinna HK - 2 Stavanger IF - 2 Skadberg, Mari
Birkeland, Elise
307 07.09 17:00 J-11 - A Bogafjell IL - 2 Sola HK - 1 Skadberg, Mari
Birkeland, Elise
314 07.09 17:20 G-11 - D Stavanger IF - 3 Sandnes HK - 2 Friisenfeldt, Thea Marie
Mats, Utsola Ognedal
317 07.09 17:40 J-11 - A Hinna HK - 2 Bogafjell IL - 2 Friisenfeldt, Thea Marie
Mats, Utsola Ognedal
323 07.09 18:00 J-11 - A Stavanger IF - 2 Sola HK - 1 Friisenfeldt, Thea Marie
Mats, Utsola Ognedal
328 07.09 18:20 G-11 - A Bogafjell IL - 2 Sandnes HK - 3 Friisenfeldt, Thea Marie
Mats, Utsola Ognedal
330 07.09 18:40 G-11 - A Stavanger IF - 1 Viking HK - 1 Friisenfeldt, Thea Marie
Mats, Utsola Ognedal
331 07.09 19:00 G-11 - B Stavanger IF - 2 Sola HK - 2 Friisenfeldt, Thea Marie
Mats, Utsola Ognedal
333 07.09 19:20 G-11 - A Stavanger IF - 1 Sola HK - 1 Friisenfeldt, Thea Marie
Mats, Utsola Ognedal
336 07.09 19:40 G-11 - A Viking HK - 1 Bogafjell IL - 2 Friisenfeldt, Thea Marie
Mats, Utsola Ognedal
343 08.09 09:00 J-11 - C Flaktveit IK Tasta HK - 2 Friisenfeldt, Thea Marie
Log, Silje
348 08.09 09:20 J-11 - A KFUM Håndball Stavanger Flaktveit IK - 1 Friisenfeldt, Thea Marie
Log, Silje
357 08.09 09:40 J-11 - C Flaktveit IK Ganddal Håndball - 2 Friisenfeldt, Thea Marie
Log, Silje
364 08.09 10:00 J-11 - B Hundvåg IL - 1 KFUM Håndball Stavanger Friisenfeldt, Thea Marie
Log, Silje
373 08.09 10:20 G-11 - D Ganddal Håndball - 1 Stavanger IF - 3 Friisenfeldt, Thea Marie
Log, Silje
378 08.09 10:40 G-11 - C Austrått IL G11 - lag 2 Tasta HK - 2 Friisenfeldt, Thea Marie
Log, Silje
383 08.09 11:00 G-11 - D Flaktveit IK - 1 Stavanger IF - 3 Friisenfeldt, Thea Marie
Log, Silje
389 08.09 11:20 J-11 - D Sola HK - x2 Tasta HK - 3 Friisenfeldt, Thea Marie
Log, Silje
397 08.09 11:40 G-11 - C Bogafjell IL - 3 Austrått IL G11 - lag 2 Friisenfeldt, Thea Marie
Log, Silje
406 08.09 12:00 J-11 - C Tasta HK - 2 Ganddal Håndball - 2 Friisenfeldt, Thea Marie
Log, Silje
412 08.09 12:20 J-11 - B Ganddal Håndball - 1 Bryne Handballklubb - 1 Friisenfeldt, Thea Marie
Log, Silje
417 08.09 12:40 G-11 - C Tasta HK - 2 Flaktveit IK - 2 Friisenfeldt, Thea Marie
Log, Silje
423 08.09 13:00 J-11 - A KFUM Håndball Stavanger Stavanger IF - 2 Friisenfeldt, Thea Marie
Log, Silje
434 08.09 13:40 J-10 - C Flaktveit IK - 1 Sola HK - 1 Friisenfeldt, Thea Marie
Log, Silje
438 08.09 14:00 J-10 - D Flaktveit IK - 2 Sola HK - 2 Friisenfeldt, Thea Marie
Log, Silje
444 08.09 14:20 G-11 - B Tasta HK - 1 Bogafjell IL - 1 Ahlstrøm, Matias
Kjellesvik, Sindre
449 08.09 14:40 G-11 - B Austrått IL G11 - lag 1 Stavanger IF - 2 Ahlstrøm, Matias
Kjellesvik, Sindre
454 08.09 15:00 J-11 - D Bryne Handballklubb - 2 Tasta HK - 3 Ahlstrøm, Matias
Kjellesvik, Sindre
458 08.09 15:20 G-11 - B Sola HK - 2 Bogafjell IL - 1 Ahlstrøm, Matias
Kjellesvik, Sindre
462 08.09 15:40 G-11 - B Tasta HK - 1 Austrått IL G11 - lag 1 Ahlstrøm, Matias
Kjellesvik, Sindre
464 08.09 16:00 G-11 - B Bogafjell IL - 1 Stavanger IF - 2 Ahlstrøm, Matias
Kjellesvik, Sindre
467 08.09 16:20 G-11 - B Austrått IL G11 - lag 1 Sola HK - 2 Ahlstrøm, Matias
Kjellesvik, Sindre
469 08.09 16:40 J-11 - D Hundvåg IL - 3 Bryne Handballklubb - 2 Ahlstrøm, Matias
Kjellesvik, Sindre
471 08.09 17:00 G-11 - A Sola HK - 1 Bogafjell IL - 2 Ahlstrøm, Matias
Kjellesvik, Sindre
474 08.09 17:20 J-11 - D Hundvåg IL - 3 Sola HK - x2 Ahlstrøm, Matias
Kjellesvik, Sindre
476 08.09 17:40 G-11 - A Sola HK - 1 Tasta HK - 1 Ahlstrøm, Matias
Kjellesvik, Sindre
17.11.2019 18:25
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
08.09.2019 18:39
Kilde: Web