20.11.2019 17:06
Matches updated
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Bane
321 09:00 G-8 - C Flaktveit IK G-8 - Leopard 2 Skogsvåg IL Tiger Bane 5 - 5er
322 09:00 G-8 - C Lyngbø SK G-8 - 2 Sotra SK G-8 - Brattholmen Blå Bane 6 - 5er
327 09:00 G-8 - D Flaktveit IK G-8 - Leopard 1 Nordre Fjell G-8 - Gul Bane 7 - 5er
328 09:00 G-8 - D Gneist, IL G-8 - 1 Sotra SK G-8 - Brattholmen Rød Bane 8 - 5er
333 09:00 G-8 - E Flaktveit Gepard 3 Skogsvåg IL Løve Bane 1 - 5er
334 09:00 G-8 - E Lyngbø SK G-8 - 1 Sotra SK Danielsen Panter G- 8 Bane 2 - 5er
339 09:00 G-8 - F Nest-Sotra Ulv Sotra SK G-8 - Foldnes Blå Bane 3 - 5er
340 09:00 G-8 - F Nordre Fjell G-8 - Kvit Sund Sportsklubb G-8 - Grønn Bane 4 - 5er
701 09:00 G-7 - A Nest-Sotra G-7 - Grønn Flaktveit Gepard 2 Bane 11 - 3er
707 09:00 G-7 - B Sotra Foldnes Rød Skjergard, IL G-7 - rød Bane 12 - 3er
708 09:00 G-7 - B Sotra SK G-7 - 3 Apollo, IL G-7 Bane 13 - 3er
763 09:00 G-7 - C Skjergard, IL G-7 - blå Nest-Sotra G-7 - Svart Bane 9 - 3er
309 09:30 G-8 - A Skjergard, IL G-8 - Hauk Sotra SK Stil Bane 3 - 5er
310 09:30 G-8 - A Sotra SK G-8 Hjelteryggen/Liljevatnet Orkan Sund Sportsklubb G-8 - Kvit Bane 2 - 5er
411 09:30 J-7 - A Sotra SK J-7 - Girlpower Gull Skjergard, IL J-7 - blå Bane 12 - 3er
491 09:30 J-9 - A Sædalen Superstjerne 2 Sotra SK J-9 Pink Ninjas Bane 5 - 5er
492 09:30 J-9 - A Telavåg IL J-9 Bergen Nord Tellevik Bane 6 - 5er
494 09:30 J-9 - A Sædalen Superstjerne 1 Sotra SK SuperLyn Bane 7 - 5er
697 09:30 G-7 - A Sotra Hjelteryggen Hvit Sotra Brattholmen G-6 - 1 Bane 10 - 3er
719 09:30 G-7 - D Skjergard, IL G-7 - hvit Sotra Hjelteryggen Blå Bane 11 - 3er
733 09:30 G-8 - B Sotra SK G08 Hjelteryggen/Liljevatnet Storm Sotra Kolltveit G-8 (2010) Bane 4 - 5er
786 09:30 G-7 - E Flaktveit Gepard 1 Sotra SK G-7 - Kolltveit Karius Bane 13 - 3er
319 10:00 G-8 - C Flaktveit IK G-8 - Leopard 2 Lyngbø SK G-8 - 2 Bane 5 - 5er
320 10:00 G-8 - C Skogsvåg IL Tiger Sotra SK G-8 - Brattholmen Blå Bane 6 - 5er
325 10:00 G-8 - D Flaktveit IK G-8 - Leopard 1 Gneist, IL G-8 - 1 Bane 7 - 5er
326 10:00 G-8 - D Nordre Fjell G-8 - Gul Sotra SK G-8 - Brattholmen Rød Bane 8 - 5er
331 10:00 G-8 - E Flaktveit Gepard 3 Lyngbø SK G-8 - 1 Bane 1 - 5er
332 10:00 G-8 - E Skogsvåg IL Løve Sotra SK Danielsen Panter G- 8 Bane 4 - 5er
337 10:00 G-8 - F Nest-Sotra Ulv Nordre Fjell G-8 - Kvit Bane 2 - 5er
338 10:00 G-8 - F Sotra SK G-8 - Foldnes Blå Sund Sportsklubb G-8 - Grønn Bane 3 - 5er
698 10:00 G-7 - A Nest-Sotra G-7 - Grønn Sotra SK G-7 - Kolltveit Baktus Bane 11 - 3er
705 10:00 G-7 - B Apollo, IL G-7 Sotra Foldnes Rød Bane 12 - 3er
706 10:00 G-7 - B Skjergard, IL G-7 - rød Sotra Brattholmen G-6 - 2 Bane 13 - 3er
759 10:00 G-7 - C Sotra Hjelteryggen Rød Sotra SK G-7 Foldnes Blue Bane 10 - 3er
760 10:00 G-7 - C Skjergard, IL G-7 - blå Sotra SK G-7 - 2 Bane 9 - 3er
307 10:30 G-8 - A Skjergard, IL G-8 - Hauk Sotra SK G-8 Hjelteryggen/Liljevatnet Orkan Bane 1 - 5er
308 10:30 G-8 - A Sotra SK Stil Sund Sportsklubb G-8 - Kvit Bane 2 - 5er
413 10:30 J-7 - A Sotra SK J-7 - Girlpower Rosa Sotra SK J-7 - Girlpower United Bane 12 - 3er
488 10:30 J-9 - A Sotra SK SuperLyn Sædalen Superstjerne 2 Bane 5 - 5er
489 10:30 J-9 - A Telavåg IL J-9 Sædalen Superstjerne 1 Bane 6 - 5er
490 10:30 J-9 - A Sotra SK J-9 Pink Ninjas Bergen Nord Tellevik Bane 7 - 5er
700 10:30 G-7 - A Flaktveit Gepard 2 Sotra Hjelteryggen Hvit Bane 10 - 3er
735 10:30 G-8 - B Sotra Kolltveit G-8 (2010) Skjergard, IL G-8 - Ørn Bane 3 - 5er
736 10:30 G-8 - B Sotra SK G08 Hjelteryggen/Liljevatnet Storm Telavåg IL G-8 - 1 Bane 4 - 5er
777 10:30 G-9 - A Skogsvåg Stars Nordre Fjell G-9 svart - 1 Bane 8 - 5er
785 10:30 G-7 - E Sotra SK G-7 Foldnes Green Nest-Sotra G-7 - Gul Bane 11 - 3er
789 10:30 G-7 - E Sotra SK G-7 - 1 Flaktveit Gepard 1 Bane 13 - 3er
317 11:00 G-8 - C Lyngbø SK G-8 - 2 Skogsvåg IL Tiger Bane 5 - 5er
318 11:00 G-8 - C Sotra SK G-8 - Brattholmen Blå Flaktveit IK G-8 - Leopard 2 Bane 6 - 5er
323 11:00 G-8 - D Gneist, IL G-8 - 1 Nordre Fjell G-8 - Gul Bane 7 - 5er
324 11:00 G-8 - D Sotra SK G-8 - Brattholmen Rød Flaktveit IK G-8 - Leopard 1 Bane 8 - 5er
329 11:00 G-8 - E Lyngbø SK G-8 - 1 Skogsvåg IL Løve Bane 1 - 5er
330 11:00 G-8 - E Sotra SK Danielsen Panter G- 8 Flaktveit Gepard 3 Bane 4 - 5er
335 11:00 G-8 - F Nordre Fjell G-8 - Kvit Sotra SK G-8 - Foldnes Blå Bane 2 - 5er
336 11:00 G-8 - F Sund Sportsklubb G-8 - Grønn Nest-Sotra Ulv Bane 3 - 5er
417 11:00 J-7 - A Selbjørn IL J-7 - 1 rosa Sotra SK J-7 - Girlpower Gull Bane 12 - 3er
699 11:00 G-7 - A Sotra Brattholmen G-6 - 1 Nest-Sotra G-7 - Grønn Bane 10 - 3er
710 11:00 G-7 - B Sotra Foldnes Rød Sotra Brattholmen G-6 - 2 Bane 11 - 3er
723 11:00 G-7 - D Gneist, IL G-7 - 1 Sotra Hjelteryggen Blå Bane 9 - 3er
724 11:00 G-7 - D Skjergard, IL G-7 - hvit Sotra Foldnes Blå Bane 13 - 3er
305 11:30 G-8 - A Sotra SK G-8 Hjelteryggen/Liljevatnet Orkan Sotra SK Stil Bane 1 - 5er
306 11:30 G-8 - A Sund Sportsklubb G-8 - Kvit Skjergard, IL G-8 - Hauk Bane 2 - 5er
406 11:30 G-9 - D Radøy/Manger rød Sædalen IL G-9 - 2 Bane 4 - 5er
414 11:30 J-7 - A Skjergard, IL J-7 - blå Sotra SK J-7 - Girlpower Rosa Bane 10 - 3er
485 11:30 J-9 - A Sædalen Superstjerne 2 Telavåg IL J-9 Bane 5 - 5er
486 11:30 J-9 - A Bergen Nord Tellevik Sotra SK SuperLyn Bane 6 - 5er
703 11:30 G-7 - A Sotra SK G-7 - Kolltveit Baktus Flaktveit Gepard 2 Bane 11 - 3er
709 11:30 G-7 - B Skjergard, IL G-7 - rød Sotra SK G-7 - 3 Bane 13 - 3er
732 11:30 G-8 - B Sotra Kolltveit G-8 (2010) Telavåg IL G-8 - 1 Bane 3 - 5er
761 11:30 G-7 - C Sotra SK G-7 Foldnes Blue Skjergard, IL G-7 - blå Bane 12 - 3er
765 11:30 G-7 - C Sotra SK G-7 - 2 Nest-Sotra G-7 - Svart Bane 9 - 3er
779 11:30 G-9 - A Nordre Fjell G-9 svart - 1 Brann Rød Bane 8 - 5er
392 12:00 G-9 - B Sædalen IL G-9 - 1 Sotra SK Hjelteryggen Bane 2 - 5er
393 12:00 G-9 - B Tertnes Fotball Herrer G-09 KVIT PUMA Radøy/Manger mix 09 Bane 1 - 5er
399 12:00 G-9 - C Brann Blå Sædalen IL G-9 - 3 Bane 3 - 5er
401 12:00 G-9 - C Sotra SK Hjelteryggen Blå Telavåg IL G-9 - 1 Bane 5 - 5er
407 12:00 G-9 - D Sotra SK G-9 - Danielsen Blå Tertnes Fotball Herrer G-09 KVIT LØVE Bane 7 - 5er
409 12:00 J-7 - A Sotra SK J-7 - Girlpower United Sotra SK J-7 - Girlpower Gull Bane 11 - 3er
410 12:00 J-7 - A Skjergard, IL J-7 - hvit Selbjørn IL J-7 - 1 rosa Bane 12 - 3er
704 12:00 G-7 - A Sotra Hjelteryggen Hvit Nest-Sotra G-7 - Grønn Bane 10 - 3er
722 12:00 G-7 - D Sotra Hjelteryggen Blå Sotra Foldnes Blå Bane 9 - 3er
731 12:00 G-8 - B Sund Sportsklubb G-8 - Blå Sotra SK G08 Hjelteryggen/Liljevatnet Storm Bane 4 - 5er
780 12:00 G-9 - A Skogsvåg Stars Sædalen IL G-9 - 4 Bane 6 - 5er
787 12:00 G-7 - E Nest-Sotra G-7 - Gul Flaktveit Gepard 1 Bane 13 - 3er
408 12:30 J-7 - A Skjergard, IL J-7 - blå Selbjørn IL J-7 - 2 lilla Bane 10 - 3er
493 12:30 J-9 - A Sotra SK J-9 Pink Ninjas Sædalen Superstjerne 1 Bane 6 - 5er
495 12:30 J-9 - A Bergen Nord Tellevik Sædalen Superstjerne 2 Bane 8 - 5er
712 12:30 G-7 - B Apollo, IL G-7 Skjergard, IL G-7 - rød Bane 12 - 3er
721 12:30 G-7 - D Gneist, IL G-7 - 1 Skjergard, IL G-7 - hvit Bane 9 - 3er
737 12:30 G-8 - B Telavåg IL G-8 - 1 Skjergard, IL G-8 - Ørn Bane 4 - 5er
762 12:30 G-7 - C Nest-Sotra G-7 - Svart Sotra Hjelteryggen Rød Bane 13 - 3er
764 12:30 G-7 - C Sotra SK G-7 Foldnes Blue Sotra SK G-7 - 2 Bane 11 - 3er
778 12:30 G-9 - A Brann Rød Sotra Foldnes Delfin Bane 5 - 5er
390 13:00 G-9 - B Radøy/Manger mix 09 Sotra SK Hjelteryggen Bane 8 - 5er
391 13:00 G-9 - B Sotra Foldnes Hai Sædalen IL G-9 - 1 Bane 2 - 5er
398 13:00 G-9 - C Telavåg IL G-9 - 1 Skogsvåg Lions Bane 4 - 5er
404 13:00 G-9 - D Radøy/Manger rød Sotra SK G-9 - Danielsen Blå Bane 3 - 5er
405 13:00 G-9 - D Sædalen IL G-9 - 2 Tertnes Fotball Herrer G-09 KVIT LØVE Bane 5 - 5er
702 13:00 G-7 - A Sotra Brattholmen G-6 - 1 Sotra SK G-7 - Kolltveit Baktus Bane 11 - 3er
711 13:00 G-7 - B Sotra Brattholmen G-6 - 2 Sotra SK G-7 - 3 Bane 9 - 3er
738 13:00 G-8 - B Sund Sportsklubb G-8 - Blå Sotra Kolltveit G-8 (2010) Bane 6 - 5er
776 13:00 G-9 - A Nordre Fjell G-9 svart - 1 Sædalen IL G-9 - 4 Bane 7 - 5er
788 13:00 G-7 - E Sotra SK G-7 Foldnes Green Sotra SK G-7 - 1 Bane 10 - 3er
790 13:00 G-7 - E Sotra SK G-7 - Kolltveit Karius Nest-Sotra G-7 - Gul Bane 12 - 3er
394 13:30 G-9 - C Sotra SK Hjelteryggen Blå Brann Blå Bane 5 - 5er
415 13:30 J-7 - A Selbjørn IL J-7 - 2 lilla Selbjørn IL J-7 - 1 rosa Bane 13 - 3er
416 13:30 J-7 - A Sotra SK J-7 - Girlpower Rosa Skjergard, IL J-7 - hvit Bane 9 - 3er
418 13:30 J-7 - A Sotra SK J-7 - Girlpower United Skjergard, IL J-7 - blå Bane 12 - 3er
720 13:30 G-7 - D Sotra Foldnes Blå Gneist, IL G-7 - 1 Bane 11 - 3er
766 13:30 G-7 - C Sotra Hjelteryggen Rød Skjergard, IL G-7 - blå Bane 10 - 3er
775 13:30 G-9 - A Sotra Foldnes Delfin Skogsvåg Stars Bane 6 - 5er
388 14:00 G-9 - B Sotra Foldnes Hai Radøy/Manger mix 09 Bane 7 - 5er
389 14:00 G-9 - B Sotra SK Hjelteryggen Tertnes Fotball Herrer G-09 KVIT PUMA Bane 8 - 5er
402 14:00 G-9 - D Sotra SK G-9 - Danielsen Blå Sædalen IL G-9 - 2 Bane 5 - 5er
734 14:00 G-8 - B Skjergard, IL G-8 - Ørn Sund Sportsklubb G-8 - Blå Bane 4 - 5er
781 14:00 G-9 - A Sædalen IL G-9 - 4 Brann Rød Bane 6 - 5er
783 14:00 G-7 - E Sotra SK G-7 - Kolltveit Karius Sotra SK G-7 Foldnes Green Bane 10 - 3er
784 14:00 G-7 - E Nest-Sotra G-7 - Gul Sotra SK G-7 - 1 Bane 11 - 3er
396 14:30 G-9 - C Brann Blå Telavåg IL G-9 - 1 Bane 7 - 5er
400 14:30 G-9 - C Sædalen IL G-9 - 3 Skogsvåg Lions Bane 8 - 5er
403 14:30 G-9 - D Tertnes Fotball Herrer G-09 KVIT LØVE Radøy/Manger rød Bane 5 - 5er
412 14:30 J-7 - A Selbjørn IL J-7 - 2 lilla Skjergard, IL J-7 - hvit Bane 10 - 3er
782 14:30 G-9 - A Sotra Foldnes Delfin Nordre Fjell G-9 svart - 1 Bane 6 - 5er
386 15:00 G-9 - B Tertnes Fotball Herrer G-09 KVIT PUMA Sotra Foldnes Hai Bane 5 - 5er
387 15:00 G-9 - B Radøy/Manger mix 09 Sædalen IL G-9 - 1 Bane 6 - 5er
395 15:30 G-9 - C Telavåg IL G-9 - 1 Sædalen IL G-9 - 3 Bane 5 - 5er
397 15:30 G-9 - C Skogsvåg Lions Sotra SK Hjelteryggen Blå Bane 6 - 5er
20.11.2019 17:06
Matches updated
Kilde: Web