07.09.2018 19:37 Kamper oppdatert
Kilde: Web
Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Bane
511 09:00 G-10 - B Skogsvåg IL G-10 Sotra SK Danielsen Puma Bane 4 - 7er
512 09:00 G-10 - B Bjarg, IL G-10 Trane Hvit Bane 5 - 7er
645 09:00 J-12 - B Sotra SK Supernova 2 Loddefjord IL J-12 - hvit Bane 2 - 9er
646 09:00 J-12 - B Sotra SK Lyn Nordsiden Apollo J-12 - 1 Bane 1 - 9er
749 09:00 G-11 - B Flaktveit Villsau G-11 Olsvik IL G-11 - Lions Bane 6 - 7er
750 09:00 G-11 - B Skogsvåg IL G-11 Sotra SK G-11 Hjelteryggen Bane 7 - 7er
502 09:30 G-10 - A Trane Grønn Sotra SK Danielsen Panter Bane 4 - 7er
503 09:30 G-10 - A Sotra Kickers Fyllingsdalen, FK G-10 - Lys/Sæl Bane 5 - 7er
513 09:30 G-11 - A Arna-Bjørnar IL Ådnamarka G11 G-11 - 1 Sund Sportsklubb G-11 Bane 6 - 7er
571 09:30 G-12 - A Fyllingsdalen TNT Hjelteryggen KINGS Bane 3 - 9er
637 09:30 J-12 - A Loddefjord IL J-12 - Grønn Loddefjord IL J-11 - Rød Bane 1 - 9er
638 09:30 J-12 - A Sotra SK Supernova 1 Nymark IL J-12 - 1 Bane 2 - 9er
509 10:00 G-10 - B Trane Hvit Sotra SK Danielsen Puma Bane 4 - 7er
510 10:00 G-10 - B Sotra G10 Brattholmen Hvit Skogsvåg IL G-10 Bane 5 - 7er
641 10:00 J-12 - B Smørås IL J12 Nordsiden Apollo J-12 - 1 Bane 2 - 9er
642 10:00 J-12 - B Loddefjord IL J-12 - hvit Sotra SK Lyn Bane 3 - 9er
747 10:00 G-11 - B Olsvik IL G-11 - Lions Skogsvåg IL G-11 Bane 6 - 7er
748 10:00 G-11 - B Sotra SK G-11 Hjelteryggen Flaktveit Villsau G-11 Bane 7 - 7er
499 10:30 G-10 - A Sotra Kickers Trane Grønn Bane 4 - 7er
501 10:30 G-10 - A Fyllingsdalen, FK G-10 - Lys/Sæl Sotra G10 Brattholmen Blå Bane 6 - 7er
517 10:30 G-11 - A Sotra SK G-11 - 1 Sund Sportsklubb G-11 Bane 7 - 7er
518 10:30 G-11 - A Arna-Bjørnar IL Ådnamarka G11 G-11 - 1 Flaktveit IK G-11 - 1 Bane 5 - 7er
574 10:30 G-12 - A Hjelteryggen KINGS Sotra SK G-12 - 1 Foldnes Bane 3 - 9er
635 10:30 J-12 - A Loddefjord IL J-12 - Grønn Sotra SK Supernova 1 Bane 2 - 9er
636 10:30 J-12 - A Loddefjord IL J-11 - Rød Nymark IL J-12 - 1 Bane 1 - 9er
754 10:30 G-11 - C Sotra SK G-11 Foldnes gutter 07 Ask Fotball G-11 - 1 Bane 8 - 7er
507 11:00 G-10 - B Sotra G10 Brattholmen Hvit Trane Hvit Bane 7 - 7er
508 11:00 G-10 - B Sotra SK Danielsen Puma Bjarg, IL G-10 Bane 5 - 7er
539 11:00 G-11 - D Loddefjord IL G-11 - Gold Olsvik IL G-11 - Tigers Bane 8 - 7er
573 11:00 G-12 - A Bjarg Skeie G12 Fyllingsdalen TNT Bane 3 - 9er
639 11:00 J-12 - B Sotra SK Lyn Smørås IL J12 Bane 1 - 9er
640 11:00 J-12 - B Nordsiden Apollo J-12 - 1 Sotra SK Supernova 2 Bane 2 - 9er
751 11:00 G-11 - B Flaktveit Villsau G-11 Skogsvåg IL G-11 Bane 4 - 7er
752 11:00 G-11 - B Olsvik IL G-11 - Lions Sotra SK G-11 Hjelteryggen Bane 6 - 7er
496 11:30 G-10 - A Trott G-10 - 1 Sotra Kickers Bane 4 - 7er
497 11:30 G-10 - A Trane Grønn Fyllingsdalen, FK G-10 - Lys/Sæl Bane 5 - 7er
498 11:30 G-10 - A Sotra G10 Brattholmen Blå Sotra SK Danielsen Panter Bane 6 - 7er
516 11:30 G-11 - A Sund Sportsklubb G-11 Flaktveit IK G-11 - 1 Bane 7 - 7er
579 11:30 G-12 - B Åsane G-12 - 1 Brann Bane 1 - 9er
633 11:30 J-12 - A Sotra SK Supernova 1 Loddefjord IL J-11 - Rød Bane 2 - 9er
634 11:30 J-12 - A Nymark IL J-12 - 1 Loddefjord IL J-12 - Grønn Bane 3 - 9er
755 11:30 G-11 - C Ask Fotball G-11 - 1 Loddefjord IL G-11 - Silver Bane 8 - 7er
505 12:00 G-10 - B Bjarg, IL G-10 Sotra G10 Brattholmen Hvit Bane 7 - 7er
506 12:00 G-10 - B Trane Hvit Skogsvåg IL G-10 Bane 5 - 7er
537 12:00 G-11 - D Loddefjord IL G-11 - Gold Nordre Fjell G-11 Bane 8 - 7er
551 12:00 J-10 - A Sotra Smil Tertnes Fotball Damer J-10 - 1 Tertnes superjenter Bane 4 - 7er
575 12:00 G-12 - A Bjarg Skeie G12 Hjelteryggen KINGS Bane 3 - 9er
643 12:00 J-12 - B Nordsiden Apollo J-12 - 1 Loddefjord IL J-12 - hvit Bane 2 - 9er
644 12:00 J-12 - B Smørås IL J12 Sotra SK Supernova 2 Bane 1 - 9er
515 12:30 G-11 - A Sotra SK G-11 - 1 Arna-Bjørnar IL Ådnamarka G11 G-11 - 1 Bane 7 - 7er
538 12:30 G-11 - D Olsvik IL G-11 - Tigers Sotra SK G-11 - Foldnes Hvit Bane 4 - 7er
545 12:30 G-11 - E Loddefjord IL G-11 - Svart Sotra SK kolltveit G-11 - 2 Bane 6 - 7er
576 12:30 G-12 - A Fyllingsdalen TNT Sotra SK G-12 - 1 Foldnes Bane 3 - 9er
581 12:30 G-12 - B Åsane G-12 - 1 Sotra SK Brattholmen Tornado Bane 2 - 9er
582 12:30 G-12 - B Brann Vadmyra IL G-12 Bane 1 - 9er
758 12:30 G-11 - C Loddefjord IL G-11 - Silver Sotra SK G-11 Foldnes gutter 07 Bane 8 - 7er
500 13:00 G-10 - A Sotra SK Danielsen Panter Trott G-10 - 1 Bane 5 - 7er
541 13:00 G-11 - E Åsane Falk G-11 - 1 Vadmyra Granitt Bane 6 - 7er
549 13:00 J-10 - A Varegg Anemone Sotra Smil Bane 7 - 7er
553 13:00 J-10 - A Tertnes Fotball Damer J-10 - 1 Tertnes superjenter Skogsvåg IL J-10 - 1 Bane 4 - 7er
757 13:00 G-11 - C Ask Fotball G-11 - 1 Minde Tornado G11 Bane 8 - 7er
514 13:30 G-11 - A Flaktveit IK G-11 - 1 Sotra SK G-11 - 1 Bane 8 - 7er
535 13:30 G-11 - D Nordre Fjell G-11 Olsvik IL G-11 - Tigers Bane 5 - 7er
536 13:30 G-11 - D Sotra SK G-11 - Foldnes Hvit Loddefjord IL G-11 - Gold Bane 6 - 7er
542 13:30 G-11 - E Loddefjord IL G-11 - Svart Minde Drage (G-11) Bane 7 - 7er
572 13:30 G-12 - A Sotra SK G-12 - 1 Foldnes Bjarg Skeie G12 Bane 2 - 9er
577 13:30 G-12 - B Brann Sotra SK Brattholmen Tornado Bane 3 - 9er
578 13:30 G-12 - B Vadmyra IL G-12 Åsane G-12 - 1 Bane 1 - 9er
504 14:00 G-10 - A Trott G-10 - 1 Sotra G10 Brattholmen Blå Bane 6 - 7er
544 14:00 G-11 - E Sotra SK kolltveit G-11 - 2 Åsane Falk G-11 - 1 Bane 7 - 7er
550 14:00 J-10 - A Tertnes Fotball Damer J-10 - 1 Tertnes superjenter Hundvåkøy IL J-10 Bane 5 - 7er
552 14:00 J-10 - A Skogsvåg IL J-10 - 1 Varegg Anemone Bane 4 - 7er
753 14:00 G-11 - C Loddefjord IL G-11 - Silver Minde Tornado G11 Bane 8 - 7er
540 14:30 G-11 - D Nordre Fjell G-11 Sotra SK G-11 - Foldnes Hvit Bane 4 - 7er
546 14:30 G-11 - E Vadmyra Granitt Minde Drage (G-11) Bane 5 - 7er
580 14:30 G-12 - B Sotra SK Brattholmen Tornado Vadmyra IL G-12 Bane 1 - 9er
548 15:00 G-11 - E Åsane Falk G-11 - 1 Loddefjord IL G-11 - Svart Bane 4 - 7er
554 15:00 J-10 - A Sotra Smil Hundvåkøy IL J-10 Bane 5 - 7er
556 15:00 J-10 - A Varegg Anemone Tertnes Fotball Damer J-10 - 1 Tertnes superjenter Bane 6 - 7er
756 15:00 G-11 - C Minde Tornado G11 Sotra SK G-11 Foldnes gutter 07 Bane 7 - 7er
547 15:30 G-11 - E Minde Drage (G-11) Sotra SK kolltveit G-11 - 2 Bane 4 - 7er
543 16:00 G-11 - E Vadmyra Granitt Loddefjord IL G-11 - Svart Bane 4 - 7er
555 16:00 J-10 - A Hundvåkøy IL J-10 Skogsvåg IL J-10 - 1 Bane 5 - 7er
07.09.2018 19:37 Kamper oppdatert
Kilde: Web